The University of Louisiana at Lafayette holds its general assembly with all spring 2014 graduates at 11 a.m. at the Cajundome. University alumnus and NFL player Charles “Peanut” Tillman is the commencement speaker.

More than 1,600 graduates will receive degrees during individual college ceremonies held across the campus Saturday.

Acadia

Arts

Kayla Louise Kebodeaux, Benjamin A Koch, Peyton Riley Nutt, Hillary Claire Vincent.

Business Administration

Matthew Caleb Andrus, Britney M Benoit, Cody James Bergeron, Kelly Elizabeth Buch, Christopher Castille, Garrett Troy Doucet, Andre Esson Faulk, Jordan Michelle Guidry, Zack Vidrine Hamburg, Cory Matthew Terro, Varun D Thacker.

Education

Bryce Alexander Bearb, Kelli Lynn Benoit, Marae Justine Courvelle, Crystal K Dupuis, Ashley Abshire Granger, Torie MaKena Guidry, Franziska Ann Habetz, Beau Walton Hains, Loralyn Brooke Huval, Meagan Elizabeth Lebeouf, Eric John Miller, Melissa Ann Miller, Katie Murphy, Kaitlin Elyse Peart, Taylor Blair Richard, Amanda L Sanders, Rochelle Steinmetz, Mallory Frances Stelly, Kirstin L Trahan, Nicholas Bradford Ware.

Engineering

Grant Adam Besse, Tyler J Broussard, Michael Antoine Casanova, Bryan J Doucet, William N Gossen, Justin P Miller, Joe D Petitjean.

General Studies

Morgen Alis Credeur, Ellen Elise Faulk, Alex M Fogleman, Chelby Angelle Reid, Keiana Latrice Wilridge, Stephanie Kate Zaunbrecher.

Graduate School

Brenton Ray Abadie, Corey Conde, Penelope R Levie, Melissa Ann Sealy, Amy Renee Simon, Nicholas Clement Trahan, Johnathan Nathaniel Walker.

Liberal Arts

John Hyde, Samuel Johnson, Caroline Elizabeth LaFleur, Kevin M Link, Caroline Haley Orillion, Kristin Gail Perry, Meghan S Quibodeaux, Rebecca Frances Ready, Quincy Durell Charles Rochester, Erin Celeste Savoy, Cher Schandale Vallier, Jernetha T White, Lillian Alexandra Wimberley.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Dasia L Batiste, Brittany Alysse Guidry, Nicole M May, Caleb Jayce Steen, Jeremy Lane Terro, Micah John Thibodeaux.

Sciences

Alex Christopher Bollich, Justin Gerhard Hanks, Timothy Scott Monceaux, Skyler James Penn, Samuel Joseph Stutes.

Allen

Education

Elizabeth Ann Bohannon, Jessica Nicole Carrier, Devin Nicole May.

Sciences

Erin Frances Hamilton

Ascension

Business Administration

Adrianne Marie Hess

Education

Kelly Peyton Vincent

Engineering

Michael Olivier Fletcher

General Studies

Kristen Leigh Armstrong

Liberal Arts

Katelyn Shane Bates, Brooke Michelle Breaux, Randi Cherelle Evans, Tyrion Evans, Deandria Janae Fernandez, Diante Brianne Phillip.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Anna Minette Dedman, Ryan Tate Grob, Brian Pena, Gretchen P Schmidt.

Sciences

Kristine Kay Frady, John O Peno, Jacob Mac Whitson.

Assumption

Business Administration

Drew Sterling Landry

Liberal Arts

Sarah Lambert

Sciences

Jonathan Cody Hebert

Avoyelles

Education

Shayla Denise Jones

Engineering

Nathan Voinche

General Studies

Jacqlyn Y Parks

Graduate School

Shannon Faye Dupont

Liberal Arts

Amber Rose Sayer

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Kaylee Ann Beaubouef

Sciences

Jamie Keith Juneau

Beauregard

Business Administration

Shelby Anai Curtis

Engineering

Jake R Chaumont

Bossier

Business Administration

Sarah Elizabeth Mcdonald

Education

Jordan Leigh East, Blaine Austin Miller.

Graduate School

Caroline Nisreen Nawas

Liberal Arts

Marybeth Lane, Catherine Morgan Wilson.

Sciences

Ryan C Davis, Midori Alexandra Mcatee, Shelby Grace Spartz.

Caddo

Business Administration

Lauren Monroe, Austin Robert Wisby.

Engineering

William A Klingensmith

Graduate School

Tina Womack Fontenot, David George Hankins, John M Teutsch.

Liberal Arts

Dylan Reid Brossette, Erica Shonte Davis.

Sciences

Sara Ali Mustapha

Calcasieu

Arts

Jay Joseph Broussard, Jessica R Hebert, Greg Robert Keys, Andrew Taylor Simpson, Adam Visser.

Business Administration

David Alexander Abshire, Chelsi C Celestine, Miller Jackson Cook, Andrew Grady Richard, James Ian Tauzin.

Education

Erin Kate Doucet, Lillian Loyd Knisely, Sarah Beth Renard, Whitney Romero, Justin Cameron Roussell.

Graduate School

Theodore Pellerin Chenet, William Gerald Denny, Kalab Chance Harst, Richard L. Leblanc JR, Michael Patrick Ryan.

Liberal Arts

Channtanza Chazz Fontenot, Royal Fontenot, Rachel Rae Guasp, Janea Nicole Judge-Hemans, Casey Shuntel Owens, Cadence Lane Sedano.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Brittany E Simon

Sciences

Kristina Nicole Avery, Sarah Cooley, Amanda Michelle Roberts.

Concordia

Engineering

Andrew Moon

Liberal Arts

Devin Alexis Hare

East Baton Rouge

Arts

Rachel Alexandra Biggs, Lauren Michelle Dewitt, Jasmine Maria Griffin, Tabetha Michelle Lee, Robert Eugene Pecaut, Taylor Keith Stoma.

Business Administration

Alison Celeste Bryan, Tyrone Patrick Legier II, Mya Lashae Love, Quint’n Perry.

Education

Brionne R Moore, Brandon Marshall Nash, Danielle Talbot Stapp.

General Studies

Lauren M Anderson, Angela C. Sellen, Jasmine M Sholes, Andrew D St.Croix, Barry Anthony Sterling, Lesley Bowie Wolfe.

Graduate School

Rachel Catherine Hulin, Roxie Jennifer James, Victoria Renee Lay, Anne Lucia Mahoney, Jerry Louis Parker Jr., Stephen Anthony Rudh, Samantha Claire Simon.

Liberal Arts

Lindsey Paulette Boxie, Tiara Cyrus, Ava Marie Derousselle, Samantha Grace Gahn, Garrett Keith Jarvis, Larriesha La’juan Robinson, Kenneth Armand Rodriguez, Rebecca Taylor Squyres, Dana Michelle Wallace, Cierra Shaun’ta Wheeler.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Amy Meeks Ellis, Julie Thibodeaux.

East Feliciana

Arts

Donald Ray Collins

Business Administration

Keara Sade Conner

Liberal Arts

Nickesha Sh’na Turner

Evangeline

Education

Brittany J Ardoin, Madeline Kate Broussard, Heather Christine Demoruelle, Katherine Jane Guillory, Kelsey D Lafleur, Sarah Beth Lamke, Tiffanie M Loga, Amanda Lee Mcgee.

Engineering

Wesley Deshotels III

Graduate School

Alicia Lafleur Carter, Jessica Faye Guillory, Daniel Craig Manuel II, Brad Colby Wedlock.

Liberal Arts

Garret Matthew Cantu, Alyssa Faye Devillier, Chelsi Faith Gautreaux, Lacey Nicole Guillory.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Nicolas Jude Cantu, Kathrin M Deshotels, Katelyn Marie Maybrier.

Grant

Education

Felicia Ann Marie Dickens

Iberia

Arts

Paige L Berard, Taylor Kathryn Firmin, Sarah Louise Gilbert, Rachel Harris, Cody Allen Hebert, Joy Alexis Mahoney, Oliver Salihbegovic, Robert Keith Tarleton Jr.

Business Administration

Lance C Bertrand, Jerod Michael Boudreaux, Zachary Taylor Kelehan, Phoumyphone Dallas Kittikoune, Jordan Charles Landry, Vanessa Lastrape, Alexander Jerrell Livingston, Michelle Anne Menard, Emmi Elizabeth Perez, Michael Rodrigue, Antonio J Shelton, Carli Thibodeaux.

Education

Ashley Alexander, Lindsey Claire Bertrand, Katie L Boudreaux, Alexandra Michelle Darby, Kristen Nicole Defelice, Brittani Larae Edwards, Lanie Escuriex, Bree Hollier Galewski, Jasmine LaMarr’ Guidry, Emily Celeste Guillot, Josef Lee Hope, Emily Marie Laszczak, Stephanie Elizabeth Lee, Kellie Renee Nero, James Edward Picheloup, Olivia Kaye Provost, Amber Lee Romero, Caroline Schwing, Lisa W Sedlitsky, Halee Alexandra Snellgrove, Morgan S Sweeney, Brennon James Touchet, Eric James Winins.

Engineering

Adam Colby Airhart, Seth M Dautreuil, Tyler Miles Dupuy, Ashley Faucheaux, Craig Michael Girouard Jr., Bradford Leigh Habetz, Matthew James Halphen, John Jennings Hebert, Olivier Richard Hebert, Dustin Paul Judice, Damate Ledet, Jimmy Mano, Brady Mitchell Rogers, Seth M Stansbury.

General Studies

Cassandra Marie Archangel, Sarah Elaine Badeaux, Derek D. Badon, Shawn M Neuville, Christina Ketsana Phanna, Brennon C Robicheaux, Kimberly Souriyakhamphong, Matthew Stelly.

Graduate School

Simone Babineaux-Regard, Mary Rowell Broussard, Scott Patrick Courville, Mark L. Delcambre, Taylor Michael Ducote, Bethany Ann Edler, Shea Matthew Fisher, Kelly Noel Koch, Alison Picard, Valentina W Rideaux, Alyse Sherville, Alix Beth Stelly.

Liberal Arts

Terrance Armelin, Katheryn Marie Clements, Megan Louise Delcambre, Megan Nicole Desormeaux, Brent Michael Doucet, Taylor Jayne Garrett, David M Granger, Layla Ruth Green, Lauren Elizabeth Griffin, Jonathan Jeanlouis, Shaneal Yevette Jones, Jordyn Elizabeth Leblanc, Nicole Leigh Mahoney, Logan McGahhey, Andre P Menard, Shawn Joseph Mouton, Sally Sabandith, Katie Lynn Simon, Corey David Vaughn, Stephan Viator.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Nicole Marie Aucoin, Ciara Mae Boutte, Noelle Amanda Comeaux, Beth L Doiron, Jacob Austin Bernardi Nelson, Michael Stephen Robichaux, Tate Lyn Rowell, Arielle B Thibodeaux, Elizabeth Ann Voorhies.

Sciences

Amanda Michelle Decoux, Brian Francis Duplantis, Richard Allen Goad II, Kristen Ellen Lejeune, Chase Michael Louviere, Hannah L. McDonald.

Iberville

Graduate School

Christie Allemand Markins

Liberal Arts

Terrance Christopher Alexander, Annie Kay Ourso.

Jefferson

Arts

Jarrod Anthony Dufour, Rae Ann Famiglio, Paul A Francis, William Leroy Myers, Xue Ru Michael Zhong.

Business Administration

Donald Richard Bradley, Nicholas Bruno, Jennifer A Fath, Kelsey Elaine Gros, Quentin Joseph Labiche, Seth Michael Leblanc, Perry Paul Provenzano, Ashley Marie Rodriguez, Nicholas John Russolino.

Education

Rachel Ann Barient, Jonathan Robert Cunningham, Katherine Hallie Delcambre, Michael Richard Folse, Erica Ashley Peters, Jerri Desiree Polk, Taylor Elizabeth Ruppert.

Engineering

Paige Carey Bourquard, Andrew Garret Comeaux, Nicholas J Diecidue, Stephen Michael Lussier, Jonathan Vides.

General Studies

Maximilian Potter Dowling, Stefany Elise Groetsch, Jeremy David Marshall.

Graduate School

Nicholas Jason Clesi, Ashley Hartley Kidd, Jennifer Kristen Page, Lauren Stiles, Erica Leigh Toups.

Liberal Arts

Brock Redmond Bertucci, Emily F Burnett, Leslie E Cunningham, Danielle Nicole Doussan, Trevor Jones, Elizabeth Lyn Odau.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Christian Elizabeth Battaglia, Caitlin A Bordlee, Johnny Eugene, Trenae Garibaldi, Enrrique A Mayes.

Jefferson Davis

Arts

Chyenne Lynae Bertrand, Stedman John Tiedeman.

Business Administration

Khristopher Lloyd Jerome Bell, Rusty Faircloth, Andrew M Goodwin, Peyton Shaye Hargrave, Courtney Elise Landry.

Education

Samantha Lyn Aguillard, Rachel Marie Bourne, Shelby Lee Cormier.

Engineering

Scott Albert Richard

General Studies

John Alex Hebert

Graduate School

Jenna Elise Smith

Liberal Arts

Jenna Marie Landry, Casey Micheal Trahan.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Samantha Elizabeth Clawson

Sciences

Rasheen J Alexander, Jillian Elizabeth Duhon.

Lafayette

Arts

Olivia Faye Almeida, Rafael Maximiliano Alvergue, Logan Lucette Broussard, Emily Kate Carline, Rachel Olivia Chambers, William Robinson Cummins, Connie Despanie, Jared Michael Domingue, Devin Ann Drury, Tyler Andre Dugal, Joshua Michael Ewing, Victoria D. Forestier, James Frank, Jacob Joseph Guidroz, Lavell Johnson II, Elissa Beth Landry, Matthew Jacob Landry, Lauren Eileen Mackey, Claire Ashley Menard, Jessica Lauren Prejean, Neal Anthony Robert, Rachel Marie Rodrigue, Christopher Sinclair Rush, John Yarborough Sandoz, Sarah Elizabeth Simar, Zachary Thomas Simon, Andrea K Williamson.

Business Administration

Catherine Grace Abshire, Jeremy Paul Arsement, Alexander H Averitt, Brickelle B Bensel, Sydney L Bianchini, Stephen Albert Bolotte, Lauren Michelle Bostic, Jonathan Martin Brasseaux, Courtland Jamar Broussard, Drake Michael Broussard, Braxton Nicholas Chastant Callen, Colton J Daigle, Brandi Lynn Dartez, Shannon Rae Delahoussaye, Trey M Delcambre, Mary Elizabeth Flynn, Sarah Elizabeth Gannon, Marcus F. Guidry II, Morgan Clare Guidry, Daniel Ladd Guillory, Roman Jurek Guillory, Sierra M Guins, Jared Pierson Hilts, Josh Pierre Hilts, Connor Jake Hix, Kelsey Nichole Howell, Andre James Huval, Jeremy Phillip Johnson, Shirnae Johnson, Terrence Jones, Xeuane Khammany, Corita Crist Kraemer, Monica Ramirez Lake, Derek Paul Landreneau, John Malcolm Langlois, April Ellen LaCombe, Kate Anne Leleux, Gregory Thomas Maher, Jessica Taylor Martin, Brooke Hillary Mcjimsey, Heidi A Miller, Elliot Case Minvielle, Lani Ann Moreau, Joey Clayton Morrison, David Onezine, Nielesh Ajay Patel, Claire Peltier, Henry Camille Perret, Erica Lynn Prejean, Chad M Prescott, Timothy M Rod, Jamie L Rutherford, Alex J Shaw, Lauren Shepherd, Hope Alexandra Sprowl, Meredith Claire Stokes, Blaze Nicholas Stoute, Will Gregory Thompson, Adam Joseph Todd, Ashley N Touchet, Jacque Q Trahan, Luis Danilo Trochez, Brittany Michelle Vincent, Douglas Bailey Wadsworth, Summer R Walls, Clayton Mathew Williamson, Todd J Young.

Education

Paige Elizabeth Aaron, Amber Michelle Alleman, Elizabeth T Baker, Allison Marie Bernard, Nicholas James Bihm, Jacob George Bonvillain, Madeleine Amelie Bordelon, Erin Kathleen Boudreaux, Phillip Daniel Boudreaux, Alysa Anne Broussard, Hailey F. Broussard, John Joseph Broussard, Evan Richard Call, Hannah A. Caplan, Allen Michael Casey, Hannah Lynn Cook, Kaitlin Ann Corley, Kathryn Dean Deblieux, Amber Michelle Domingue, Cory J Dugas, Nicholos James Dupre, Jillian Lindsey Fields, Paige Alexandra Frederick, Tyler Mark Girouard, Jeanelle Claire Guidry, Joshua N Guillory, Sarah E. Hammer, Jennifer Rebecca Hanks, Lee Frances Harbourt, Deandre Johnson, Samantha Lafleur, Jaime Letterle, Mary Alexis Lormand, Barak Joseph Maness, Joy R Melancon, Jessica Elise Membreno, Olivia Grace Nugent, Carolyn Dolores Oehl, Rachel Jene Petticrew, Hannah Elizabeth Poirrier, Aimee Ruth Prestridge, Shelby E Runyan, Michelle C Seal, Christopher L Shelvin, Brook Leigh Vicknair, Angelina Marie Wagnon, Anna Walls, Joshua Thomas West.

Engineering

Eric G Andrepont, Donald Joseph Arceneaux, Philip Stephen Aucoin III, Jake Matthew Babineaux, Philip J Bailey, Chris N Bartlett, Timmy Bates, Jorge Alfonso Belgodere, Benjamin J. Boudreaux, Daniel Richard Broussard, Nicholas Matthew Bullard, Nam Cao, Xue Xi Chen, Alexis Ann Dautreuil, Michael Stephen Davis, Ryan S Gary, Michael David Guidry, Karl Robert Guilbeau, Matthew Ross Hartley, Hobie A Hebert, Tory J Hebert, Tharany Krishnamoorthy, Evan Thomas Kuske, Brad Austin Landry, Dean Francis Jude Landry, Brett Duval Lavergne, Brook Michael Leblanc, Christopher Scott LeBlanc, Jared C LeBlanc, Shelby Bernard Lowe, Ian Shelby Madray, Khang Vu Mai, Alexis Mallet III, Thomas Brandon Mcneely, Brandon Scott Mountain, Jatin Hemendra Patel, Todd A Patin Jr., Nathaniel Pool, Yasmeen Qudsi, Lane M Richard, Brock Joseph Romero, Robin Linda Thai Roy, Robert C. Schmidt, Blake Evan Searle, Dillan James St Aubin, Everic J Stutes II, Andreau P Trepagnier, Jeremy P Vedros.

General Studies

William G Allen, Dustin James Babin, Adam Matthew Bell, Brittany N Berard, Dominique Nicole Broussard, Lindsey Alisa Burrow, Steven Canedo, Jewel Marie Chapple, Beverly Ann Clemons, Helen Cristina Cova, Daniel Armand Cox, Bertrand L Dabadie, Justin Carl Delaney, Carly Ellen Desormeaux, Justin Kyle Desormeaux, Paul M Domingue, Miranda Renea Ellis, William Alexander Greenwald, Laura A Hagle, Megan Marie Hardy, Charmaine Lashaun Hartman, Joshua James Hernandez, Joshua M Hidalgo, Brandon A Kennedysmith, Anna Louise Landry, Molli Rene’ LeBlanc, Corey Matthews, Taylor Rae Miller, Kelly E Parker, Monica Jane Gautreaux Resweber, Dana Kidder Rey, Janece Riser, Hunter Robicheaux, James Earl Robinson, Austin J Romein, Thomas C Roy, George Andrus Saucier, Matthew Randall Scharf, Shelli Alyse Signorelli, Dana Renee Sinegal, Trent Faison Smith, Meaghan A Steckler, Nicholas Ryan Stelly, Nicole Stelly, Whitney J Stevens, Lacey A Szkatulski, Dane A Taylor, Keona Michelle Thibeaux, Crystal Nicole Thomas, Danny T Tidwell II, Nahir Torres-panelli, Brandon Michael Verret.

Graduate School

Emily K Adams, Theodore Akohoue, Derek Paul Alexandrenko, Jeremy R. Angelle, Nanette Marie Angelle, Natalie Ann Babin, Christopher Joseph Bordes, Jessie Lynn Broussard, Warnesha Darlene Calais, Alfy Morales Cazan, Carolyn Paige Chatelain, Elizabeth Bienvenu Chiasson, Abigail Marie Kiley Comeau, Lauren Elizabeth Cummins, Demise Terrell Daigle, Elizabeth Marie Domingue, Elizabeth Renee Dugas, Rhea S Dugas, Cheryl Marie Friberg, Shelley Melancon Fuselier, Karlania S Handy, Jared M Haynes, Eric Anthony Hernandez, Brennan Thomas Higginbotham, Jarod Paul Huffman, Johnae Alexa Jefcoat, Kristy Elizabeth Kizziar, Amanda Kd Lafleur, Juliette M Lapeyrouse-Cherry, Erin Renee Ledoux, Brett Whitfield Marks, Tanya Nicole McBride, Kelsie Renee Menard, Kathy S Miller, Constance Milton, Jonathan Lamont Mixon, Colin Lee Montgomery, Danielle Marie Morrissey, Jeremiah C Pastor, Timmy Andrew Prevost, Emily Quebedeaux, Christina Faith Rodkey, Steven Marcus Rogers, Ashley Elizabeth Romero, Stephannie G. Ruiz, Chelsey Fuselier Scherer, Christopher Ray Stelly, Holli Lyn Tatum, Emily Nix Theriot, Grant Adam Viviano, Claire Aline Wilkerson.

Liberal Arts

Jean-marie Angelle Allen, Abby M Andrus, Michael Arnold, Brickelle B Bensel, Kylen Christine Bernard, Whitney Jane Bernard, Olivia Kate Billet, Andor Lukacs Bodnar, Mercedes Boudreaux, Caitlin Jenae Broussard, Andrew Tyler Brown, Christy Rae Bruno, Hillary Carlisle, Joshua Paul Carriere, Patricia Carvalho, Victoria Castellon, Krystle Jenee’ Celestine, Andrea Marie Charlier, Ethan Cameron Conques, Krista Rene Corbello, Trey J Cormier, Sadie Leah Crackower, Jazzy Monique Cruz, Jamie Krystin Darby, Shemekia Lynn Dauphiney, Alyce Catherine Davis, Emily De La Rosa, April Marie Delafosse, Devin Theresa Delhomme, Dana Elaine Diesi, Allison Eva Doerle, Cassie Elizabeth Doyle, Natalie Renee Dronet, Haley Rose Dufour, Morgan Diana Dugas, Jordan D Duhon, Angela Kately Eaglin, Jessica L Eyster, Jessie Renee Franchebois, Ebony Janee Frank, Allison M Fuqua, Lauren Avery Garrett, Monique Theresa Gaubert, Sara Lucia Gibson, Kara S Guarisco, Thurston J Hall, Alana Hebert, Andre Dennis Hebert, Catherine Elizabeth Hebert, Joshua Edmond Hebert, Kristin Lee Hebert, Lacey Nicole Hines, Sebastian Hoffpauir, Camille Theresa Howard, Hollie L Hughes, Peter Clement Hunt, Kiara Renee Johnson, Kiristy Denise Joseph, Matthew Ryan Keadle, Jessica Rae Landry, Joshua Paul Landry, Channing Ann Langlinais, Zach S. Leathem, Robin M Leday, Jonathan Daniel Lemaire, Celeste Camille Marfull, Margaret Mayer, Gary Lynn Mccart, Kathleen D Mendoza, Catherine Ann Miguez, Paula-Monique Miguez, Chiara DeZarae Mouton, Raphael James Myers, Marie Antoinette Alicia Neto, Karaline Ortego, Erin Leigh Pelletier, Christina Alexandra Pigott, Brett Polaski, Jade Caitlin Privat, Kayleigh Lynn Quebodeaux, Erin Denise Ray, Chrystal M Rice, Keri Elizabeth Richard, Andrew S Riley, Chelsie Nicole Romero, Whitney Ross, Stephanie Sanchez, Caitlyn Marie Schlabach, Kristen O Scott, Kristen O Scott, Naomi Shalom Siegmund, Dylan Jordan Smith, Morgan Renee Smith, Haley Catherine Tate, Piper Blue Thevenet, Paul August Thomas II, Lauren Elizabeth Trosclair, Lacey Lee Walters, Bethanie Bryon Washington, Frances Lynell Watson, Lydia Jane Wattigny, John Edward Weatherall, Steven Britt Wilkerson.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Morgan Elizabeth Barcant, Meredith Patrice Boustany, Tasha Nicole Breaux, Amber Cezanne Champion, Skylar ReNee Comeaux, Beth D Duchamp, Zachery J Ducote, Jehnna Ann Fontenot, Jennifer T Gerard, Kristen Alyse Gilbert, Natalie Christine Guidry, Dane Gyarfas, Lauren Nicole Hebert, Shelby Rene Hernandez, Cara Pulliam Hillyard, Kali R Kasper, Dylan John Kuon, Martine Teresa Langley, Lindsay Taylor Mallia, Brooke Allison Menard, Cassie Renee Meynard, Amara Hesham Mohd, Maurie J. Naquin, Laura Elizabeth Nettles, Leah C Partin, Solange Allysun-claire Racca, Taylor R Rhodes, Heather Jewel Rickey-Elledge, Patrece Rochelle Roberts, Candace Romero, Valerie J Thibodeaux, Laura Katherine Woods, Megan Marie Wyble, Natalie A Young.

Sciences

Jean-Paul Abshire, Alex Samir Abushanab, Arthur R Almazan, Crystal Nicole Ardoin, Chelsea L Begnaud, Garrett Wade Breaux, Melissa Brockmann, Eric John Broussard, Amber Bux, Maggie Faye Clark, Emily Claire Clause, Dillon Michael Davis, Anthony Eugene Day, Patrick Alban Dellinger, Jennifer Anne Ducharme, Ryan Anthony Durel, Abbie Angelina Elkhansa, Alexandra Elise Fruge, William Winston Gardiner, Sean M Gary, Andrew W Gauthier, Jacob Grant Gautreaux, Jakob Larance Goodwin, Emilee K Goulas, Stephen Glenn Granger, Zachary Harlan Gravette, Carrie Elaine Guidry, Lindsey R Guidry, Ashley Elizabeth Guilbeau, Kacey Felice Guillory, Claire Catherine Hughes, Gregory Scott Lalonde, Brodee Landry, Vy T. Luong, Hunter Bailey McClendon, Tyler Adam Meche, James MacMillan Moore, Lawrence Gerasin Mouille, Lindy Muse, Dale Stephen Nevitt, Tan Le Nguyen, Joonho Phiyo, Conley Reardon Pomerenke, Philip Joseph Quibodeaux, Alex D. Richard, Madelyn D Rivers, Jeremy Drake Roberts, Baxter David Sawvel, Taylor Houston Shank, Karl John Simon, Sarah Michelle Trahan, Marcela Paola Trochez, Alyssa Annette Vice, Matthew Bennett Wallace, Quinten Anthony Williams, Kevin Alexander Zamora.

Lafourche

Arts

Dominique Ann Theriot

Education

Daniel Wayne Pharo, Randi Reed.

Engineering

Reuben T Plaisance

General Studies

Brett Michael Orgeron

Graduate School

Sunnie Rose Diaz, Mary Claire Guidry, James Howell Spahr.

Liberal Arts

Tyler Andras, Janie Elizabeth Dufrene, Meghan Elizabeth Trahan.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Bethany Michelle Legendre, Sharon Mcclain.

Sciences

Courtney Latrelle Thomas

Lasalle

Business Administration

Walter Evans Dorroh

Education

Ricky Thor McDaniel

Livingston

Arts

Gabriel Joey Andrews

Education

Natalie Florence Fernandez

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Yoko Araki, Chatlain Delayne LeBlanc, Christel Sanchez, Brittany Leigh Stevens, Walter Allen Warren.

Madison

Education

Kathryn Sue Post

Morehouse

Arts

Catherine Anne Coats

Liberal Arts

Samuel Chavess Jones

Natchitoches

Business Administration

Phillisha De’sha Francis, Adrienne Shanese Jones.

General Studies

Tiffany Marchae Gay

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Valerie Nicole Thompson

Orleans

Arts

Kiante Dominique Moses

Business Administration

Michael Ervin, Albert Fournette III, Ryan King, Alexandra Anne Krown, Fallon Marie Luckado, Scott A Oster, Jaren Christopher Poole.

Education

Haley Elizabeth Barbier, Laura Gail Giesemann, Talysha Michelle Gutter.

General Studies

Kevin Brown

Blake Patrick Conerly

Elridge Corey Moore

Graduate School

Jacob Matthew Bernadas, Charlotte K Bernard, Nathalie Ann Campsen, Matthew Carlini, Ellen Elizabeth Guillot, Beth Frances Montaldo, Devin Michael Rooney.

Liberal Arts

Alfreda Pauline Baker, Olivia Sierra Branch, Ashley Ethel Fleming, Kari Danielle Fleming, Therese Trenee Green, Kearston S Hawkins, Ryan Joseph Henderson, Mallory Claire Klock, Elizabeth Beatrice Llopis, Garrick Rattler.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Andrea Grace Adams, Allyce Baudier Lemon, Ellen Ashley Nickell, Alice Roque.

Ouachita

Business Administration

Ariel Diondria Griffin, Chelsea Ashton Ross.

Education

Kimberly Marie Taraba

Graduate School

Traci Skeen Jordan, Martha Angela Phillips.

Plaquemines

Education

Jaycee J Picquet

Engineering

Robert Wilson Willie

Liberal Arts

Alexandra Nicole Timphony

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Kaitlin Caroline Taulton

Pointe Coupee

Business Administration

Alanna Joy Williams

Education

Sarah Michelle Chustz, Shawna R Kilgore, Kristina Louise Verzwyvelt.

Engineering

Jamie Paul Maddie

General Studies

Brooke Elizabeth Major

Graduate School

Nicholas J. Ruiz

Liberal Arts

Lyndsy A Bradley, Mary Magdalene Donovan, Madeline L Olinde, Maria Lucille Rachal.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Lauren Michelle Perry

Sciences

Taylor Noelle Bishop

Rapides

Arts

Kelsey Cecile Anderson, Aimee Catherine Armstrong, Lance W Boston.

Business Administration

Gary Cecil Johnson

Education

Jordan Delaney, Elizabeth Lauve Doggett, Hannah Kathryn Frye, Desaree Schexnyder.

Engineering

Michelle Lynn Campbell

General Studies

Kaycee M Beaubouef, Shondrika M Miller, Jonathan K Thomas.

Graduate School

Kara Rae Bethard, Myron Bryant, Maile Brooks Goodwin, Letitia Annette Lincecum, Jill O’Toole, Jolie Vanna Robinson.

Liberal Arts

Callie Lynne Cooley, Antoinette Nicole Harris, William Payne Harrison, Jermisha S Johnson, Sara Ashley Mills, Faith Gabrielle O’Connor.

Sciences

David Allen Nichols

Red River

Engineering

William Wade Wise

ST. Bernard

Arts

Krysten Andre Cangiamilla

Liberal Arts

Michael Anthony Domingue

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Anthony Charles Amadeo

St. Charles

Arts

Megan Elizabeth Gonzales, Matthew Keller, Chelcie Marie Plaisance, Carri Shai Williamson.

Business Administration

Randall J Cancienne, Pierre Lawson Gagnet.

Education

Lanai Joseph

Meagan Elise Mire

Engineering

Alexander Parker, Courtney Speice, Craig Jonathan Stewart.

General Studies

Kathleen O’brien Campo

Liberal Arts

Aysia Renee Champagne, Fernando David Mattey, Savannah L Newman.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Christy Frey Cancienne, Kelli Maria Muller.

Sciences

Matthew Victor Ballard, Evan Louis Boyer.

St. James

Business Administration

Casey Lynn Roussel

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Candace Bourgeois

Sciences

Tiffany Tashel Kirklin

St. John

Business Administration

Bryce Matthew Faucheaux, Jamar Andrew Grow, Brandon Michael Hall, Tieler Daye Stewart.

Education

Alicia K Major

General Studies

Joanna Lynn Casadaban, Sara Wesley Smith.

Graduate School

Kailey Hubbard

Liberal Arts

Trinity Sherron Isaac

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Alicia K Major

Sciences

Brittany Ren’ee Williams

St. Landry

Arts

Chelsea Rose Bearb, Jade Ashley Boudreaux, Jacob Todd Broussard, Emily Michelle Hargroder, Charles Alexius Jagneaux, Wendy Nicole Meche, Lily Katherine Quebedeaux, Amanda L Sylvester.

Business Administration

Joseph Douglas Briley IV, Camille Elise Chachere, Ashley Nicole Fontenot, Clyde Kenneth Green, Hannah V Latiolais, Summer Michelle Lavergne, Randolph McCormick, Gearra Lea Quirk, Kaitlin Rose Simoneaux, Sean Jacob Soileau.

Education

Chinwe C Asonye, Maranda Chantel Boutte, Hannah Chrystine Comeaux, Candice A Darbonne, Jennifer L Dietz, Lainie Sophia Gardner, Cynthia Ann Grimmett, Misty B Jones, Jaimee Nicole Knott, Shelby Lynn Labbe, Ravielle Renee Lavergne, Katelyn A LeBlanc, Emily R Manuel, Keyera L Milburn, Chelsea Shane Miller, Shelbie Lynn Miller, Hailey Jordan Pollard, Kelli Schatzle, Kelsi Alaina Soileau, Tiffani Danielle Speyrer, Simone Victoria Splane, Johanna Renee Stelly, Brittany Michelle Taylor.

Engineering

Zachary Chase Ardoin, Christopher Connor Doucet, Hunter Dronette, Aaron Taylor Fontenot, Benjamin James Ford, Jonathan P Lee, David Joseph Lombas, Eric Scott.

General Studies

Shelby Blair Constantine, Elisa Marie Foster, Madison Elizabeth Holland, Shannon Michelle Ledet, Jamaal Onrie Pierre-August, Yvonne Michelle Saucier.

Graduate School

Betsy Elizabeth Bellard, Russell John Danna, Jordan Doucet, Heather Renee Dugas, Lana M. Fontenot, Amber Renee Kennison, Jessica M Manuel, Samantha Kaitlin Marks, Fallan Elisabeth Ortego.

Liberal Arts

Jessica Auzenne, Megan Elizabeth Bertrand, Angella Mathilde Breaux, Charlotte Cravins, Adam T Doucet, Marissa Falicki, Holly Elizabeth Fontenot, Kandice Garcia, Kayla Elizabeth Gradney, Kelli Denaye Guilbeau, Colette B Hoff, Thaddeus Benton Jones, Destiny Antoinette Miniex, Andre August O’brien, Ceslie Ann O’brien, Zakiya Rashida Thomas, Ashleigh Elizabeth Wagley.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Aaron Michael Accardo, Olivia C Muller, Kristen N Wesley.

Sciences

Laura Marie Gerace, William James Gibson, Meagan Lyn Mclemore.

St. Martin

Arts

Joshua David Blanchard, Caitlin M Guidry, Kaleb David Hebert, Renee Paige Melancon, Anne-michelle Oubre, Mario Blake Raymond, Stephanie Olivia Wright.

Business Administration

Jacques Reme Billeaud, Terry J Franks, Blair Elyse Guidry, Kylie M Guidry, Janice Nicole Leblanc, Jesse Michael Proctor, Shelbi Taylor Roy, Candice M Tabor, Hali Hebert Vaughn.

Education

Alex Anthony Angelle, Denielle Elise Delcambre, Bethanie Ann Galentine, Terence L Jackson, Ieasha M James, Tiffany Nicole Mallery, Brittany M McDade, Colleen Marie Menard, Kandice K Theriot, Dane M Thibodeaux, Nicole Capritto Thomas.

Engineering

Kamron James Campbell, Alex Joseph Oubre, Broc Anthony Trahan.

General Studies

Alexandra Camille Begnaud, Ryan D Boudreaux, Brittani Janee Cormier, Jonathan Earl Gregory, Brad Ocean Hoang, Dustin R Lafleur, Latoya Jenee Ledet, Jacques Matthew Migues, Mateja Pavlic, Joshua S Prejean, Dominick Jude Russo, Christopher Shear, Courtney Lynn Thibodeaux, Steven Christopher Thomas.

Graduate School

Kelli Lynn Alexander, Dianne B. Angelle, Ashleigh F Fruge, Carla M Trahan.

Liberal Arts

Raven Symone Auguillard, Kelli Elizabeth Cantu, Rebecca Lynn Dawson, Jenea Ronique Frederick, Meghan Marie Hidalgo, Jason G Marks Jr, Christie Lynn Moyer, Morgan Paige Soileau.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Jessie Elizabeth Breaux, Kelcie Rae Campbell, Skyla Nicole Crochet, Camille Elizabeth Fuselier, Danielle Kathleen Hebert, Lauren Danielle Kidder, Tori Elizabeth Latiolais, Selleck Thomas Leblanc, Ali R LeBlanc, Michelle Rae Melancon, Kim Thi Nguyen, Frances Elizabeth Noel.

Sciences

Royce Benjamin Darbonne, Brian J Dore, Tyler Pullig, Rauketta Talasia Wiltz.

St. Mary

Arts

Khoa Le

Business Administration

Dacia Lynn Collette, Michael W Lacombe.

Education

Ashton Peyton Abel, Olen R McLeod.

Engineering

Katie M Dore, Erica Jade Perez, Charles Anthony Uze.

General Studies

Katie Domingue, Paige Rhodes, Jennifer Leanne Ross.

Liberal Arts

Lauren Helms, Ruth Anne Marcrum, Ariel Christen Marsh, Jasmine L Merrick, Maria K Pusateri, Seth James Savoie, Ethan Joseph Smoorenburg, Morgan Elisabeth Stevens.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Kelli Nicole Adams

Sciences

Joseph A Hensgens

St. Tammany

Arts

Rachael Esther Gautier, Amber Jean Helene Izdepski, Rachel C. Sawyer, Gregory L Ybos.

Business Administration

Donovan James Carlin, Ross M Day, Zachary Aaron France, Lindsay Marie Kosutic, Phillip Anthony Leger, Ryan Patrick Mcnulty, Amanda Jane Shoultz, James Coulton Thomas.

Education

Michelle Bagur, Sydney A Hester, Jessica Marie Moran.

Engineering

Jared Adam Janssen, Waleed Christian Kopara, Jessica Lynn Leblanc.

General Studies

Mark Joseph Smith, Kali Marie Treuting, Katherine Elizaeth Welty.

Graduate School

Russell Smith Anderson, Brittany Anna Hall, Timothy Keith Mcvey, Pamela Pousson.

Liberal Arts

Michael Francingues, Emily Michelle Mathies, Erin Nicole Newson, Jenessa Smith, Laura Casey Smith.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Nicole Renee Arbour, Amy Mccarthy Arthur, Katie Lane Foxworth, Elise Claire VanZandt.

Sciences

Victoria Rose Dendy, Vu Ho, Josiah Jee, Christopher Robert Mabee, August Giovanni Montalbano.

Tangipahoa

Engineering

Richard Legendre Dufreche, Benjamin Brady Martin, Cody Daniel Strickland.

Graduate School

Darrell Keith Crowe, Logan Michael Locicero, Rochquandra Walker.

Liberal Arts

Nikki Ashley Johnson, Sarah Elizabeth Lawton, Laurie Elizabeth Shafer, Joshua Matthew Stevens, Chelsea Alise Tallo.

Sciences

Caitlyn Michelle Anderson

Terrebonne

Arts

Rhianna Brenna Russell

Business Administration

Brandon Paul Fontenot

Education

Patrick John Labat, Ariane D Sylvan, Jake Anthony Thibodeaux.

Engineering

Leonard Joseph Chauvin

General Studies

Matthew A Reid

Graduate School

Andre Louise Worley Duhon, Nathan Paul Turner, Ryan Christopher Winters, Jennifer Young.

Liberal Arts

Erica Leigh Burgess, Jessica Holcombe Clark, Amy Renee Donaldson, Nicole M Haydel, Jared Thomas Landry, Clarence Mcguire, Jacey Lynn Mouton, Casie R Pete, Kaylee Jo Pitre, Jeanne Aimee Robichaux, Shanece Solomon.

Sciences

Dylan Blanchard, Basile Joseph Dardar Jr.

Union

General Studies

Abby Lynn Ford

Vermilion

Arts

Zachary Tyler Dubois, Kristen Danielle Howell, Caleb S Thibodeaux.

Business Administration

Emily Claire Bertrand, Brooke Michele Broussard, Holly Elizabeth Broussard, Sydney Angelle Broussard, Shawn Alden Dupuis, Jennifer Lang Pham Kieu, Brye Anne Leblanc, Allison Kaye Lepretre, Elizabeth Kathleen Mclain, Brooke E Plaisance, Lane Robert Reaux, Rhesa Claire Renard, Zack Joseph Renard, Nicholas John Shiner, Lance Joel Simcik, Blake Mathew Smith.

Education

Christopher Paul Avel, Andrew Travis Blaize, Kacie Marie Breaux, Laurel Andre Camel, Britlyn C Delahoussaye, Kailey M Domingue, Alison Nicole Guidry, Julie Kay Lejeune, Joelle LeBreton, Meghan Elizabeth Romero, Kasy Serrano, Hannah K Theriot, Kyle Matthew Vincent, June Elizabeth Zaunbrecher.

Engineering

Ashton S Ditch, Aimee Claire Duhon, Prophet Gaspard, Samantha Renee Grabert, Ross Daniel Herpin, Travis Ray Loftin, Kirk Landon Miller, Gerald J Monceaux III, Brad Michael Morein, Jason Keith Romero, Carson Joseph Schexnaider, Branden J Trahan, Trevor Jude Viator.

General Studies

Dwight Joseph Arceneaux, Kristen P Belaire, Blair J Christ, Kelli Renee Simon, Shannell G Wyatt.

Graduate School

Penny Hardy Arcement, Mitchell Louis Broussard, Tina D. Chargois, Lauren Michele Choate, Bridget Scanlan.

Liberal Arts

Albert J Eady, Anthony Lee Klorer, Kristian E Lagrange, John N List Jr, Tori L Miguez, Jillianne Catherine Pierce, Brittany Angelle Racca, Ned Franklin Pierce Sonnier, Joy Taylor, Emily Anne Trahan, Laura A Trahan, Russell Carl Trahan.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Torrey Jude Clark, Danielle Kay Fontenot, David Sterling Little.

Sciences

Ana Maria Amador, Rene Francois Broussard, Alicia Aerial Cibak, Dylan James Creasman, Raymond Phi Dinh, Gavin Faulk, Jonathan M Jones, Kristy Ann Langlinais, Brody James Leblanc, Joseph Brent Mouton, Charles Aaron Thompson.

Vernon

Business Administration

Karissa Danielle Winfry

Engineering

Christopher John Lenahan

General Studies

Christina Nichole Hamilton

Graduate School

Mary Ellene Owens

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Carly Elizabeth Barrington

West Baton Rouge

Education

Kyrin A Minor

Engineering

Bliss Alexis Kelley

General Studies

Katherine E Kleinpeter

Liberal Arts

Brooke L Gable

Sciences

Lori Angelle Jones, Brittney Danne Mcdonald.

Webster

Education

Serena A Martin

General Studies

Z’kiah E’staisha Dixon

West Feliciana

Liberal Arts

Janna Rogers

Out of State

Arts

Philip Gregory Custer

Business Administration

Alex Michelle Boudreaux, Joel Deandre Diener, Phillip Lee Drakeford, Bianca N Jones, Erin May Louis, Charmaine Ieshia Odums, Melissa Ann Pittman, Jay Edwin-John Schochenmaier, Austin Tobias Starrett.

Education

Brittany K Blunt, William Cody Bolton, Victoria Blair Claypoole, Cheryl Lyn Coker.

Engineering

Robert Bushnell, Christopher Ross Cooper, Vinicius Cruz Faria, Charles Joseph Federle, Simon La, Melissa Ann Mason, Drew T Moyer, Hussain Essa Mukahal, Stephen Paul Schafer, Clayton Douglas Townsend, George Noel Townsend, Jason Matthew Townsend, Grant Jeffrey Trahan, Shanon Germain Watson.

General Studies

Will Samuel Burrowes, Kyle Harrison Cardozo, Allie Mae Chenault, Seth Taylor Harrison, Jordan Elizabeth Heinen, Lacey Laurice Leitz, Matthew A. Plitt, Georgia Goin Rasmussen, Shelbi Nicole Redfearn, Sean S Starnes, Michael Vani, Gregory M Wilborn.

Graduate School

Kristen Andrus, Nicole Perez Aucoin, Lauren Rochelle Azios, Racheal Bailey, Anna Leslie Barrett, Joseph Adair Baumann, Casey Nicole Bayer, Bilel Boukadi, Kristen Ann Bradley-Shurtz, Kenneth Broome, David Austen Cain, Chelsea Taylor Caldwell, Emily Elise Capettini, Dawn Maureen Carriker, Stephanie Cheramie, Ryan Thomas Conway, Shannon B Crumlish, Danielle Davis, Donald Douglas Davis, Aileen Miyuki Farrar, Carley Faughn, Daniel Caleb Ferg, Jason Morgan Fountain, Adam Reid Gatlin, Laura Beth Harolds, Marcus Bryan Harrison, Rebecca Nicole Havlik, Marcus Ta’von Haynes, Brenna Kay Heffner, Marie Allison Hendry, Kathryn Ann Hetz, Megan Ashley Onkka Holland, Sarah Elizabeth Jones, Nicole M Kennelly, Sergio Irlandez Lagman Jr., Nicko Timothy Lathaphasavang, John Houston Mangum, John Paul Mccaffery, Nghia Hieu Nguyen, Andrew Yoji Oguma, Clare Frances Robbins, Nicole Runyan Johanson, Julianna Leigh Sabo, Eric Neil Scott, Abigail Lynn Seguin, Alan Finbar Simonis, Kyle A Skaggs, Emily Robin Smith, Polly Bush Smith, Emily Serenity Steed, Donald Thornton Jr, Catherine Nsikak Udofia, Megan Lynne Waterman, Twyla A Williams-Damond, Mary Rebecca Yantis, Danielle Marie Young.

Liberal Arts

Caitlin Nicole Atkinson, Ashley Nicole Benjamin, Michael Randle Blackmon, Phillip Lee Drakeford, Kendyl O Fenton, Brittney Nicole Garrett, Maria S Istre, Prenella Kennedy, Kelsey Beth Lee, Daniel Martin Lemelle, Cody James Rivet, Brittney Renee St Julien, Emerald Elizabeth Sykes.

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Victoria Jo Addison, Paula Renee Chapman, Jody Lynn Dubois, Christopher Goode, Marla Hardy, Diana Isabel Hincapie, Jill Sanders Jonason, Jennifer Longshore, Kateryna Lykhachova, Casey Nichole Maddox, Geralyn Merkey, Meredith Lys Neag, Stephanie Ogadi, Jasmine Smith, Leah Michelle Thibodeaux, Camille Nicole Veillon.

Sciences

Shauna Michelle Clements, Matt Thomas Hicks, Matt Thomas Hicks, Melissa Ann Mason, Delaina Mcgee, Dustin Cody Rowland, Ashley Nicole Sullivan.

International

Arts

Thuwiba Omer Alzadjali, Yen Ying Chang.

Business Administration

Adriana Bendana, Gabriela Michelle Gonzalez, Chrystelle S Mbouga, Juan Diego Perez, Yohann Vora, Oksana Duk Wood

Education

Lisa Francke

Engineering

Mohammed Abdulaziz Al-Ajaji, Turki Mohammed Almetairy, Dennis Anekwe, Kuber Bhandari, Quan Manh Bui, Rudolph A Daguilh, Ines Magali Mbami, Erickson Mvezi, Hans Karl Delali Nsoesie, Bishnu Paudel, Hari Pokhrel, Roshan Sharma, Vu The Vu.

General Studies

Rick De Groot

Graduate School

Akinjide Rasak Akintunde, Ayodele Olusegun Alaiyegbami, Gabriel Melo Andrade, Laura Atran-Fresco, Abiodun Ayodele Babalola, Matini Oluwarotimi Baruwa-Etti, Shivakrishna Bera, Pavan Karthik Challa Venkata Surya, Chukwunonye Chukwunonye, Jeronimo Cordova, Olamide Dada, Yash Shailesh Doshi, Anandi Kalyan Dutta, Salim Nassim Farah, Santhosh Reddy Geereddy, Pradeep Reddy Godhala, Shokoofeh Golkhari Bagheini, Pierre-olivier Grongnet, Md Farhan Shahri Ibne Islam, Milou Henriette Israel, Nusrat Jahan, Fatemeh Karbalaei Saleh, Nagham El Karhili, Yongsuk Kwon, Louisette Anne Leblanc, Ben Li, Dinesh Linga, Vikas Deep Lingampalli, Lisa Marie, Pablo Jose Mejia, Emir Jose Milano, Sowmya Muniswamy, Gowtham Nakka, Nasim Nasirian, Ting Ning, Veera Krishna Chaitanya Nune, Joy Ginikachukwu Okpala, Lyudmyla Olivier, Mahendra Pasupuleti, Aricson Pereira, Thanh-Ngoc Dac Pham, Md Farhadur Reza, Bhuvaneswari Sambandham, Oyekunle Kabir Sanni, Francis Savage, Amruta Shelar, Mosopefoluwa Shopeju, Purushottam Sigdel, Reza Soosahabi, Vishnu Sudheendran, Ramesh Sunkara, Tingting Tang, Gisele Diane Theriault, Thanuz Thummala, Haithem Trabelsi, Shahid Virani, Duane Alan Waihi, Ruizhe Wu, Xiyue Xiang, Su Jin Yang, Yao Zhao.

Liberal Arts

Jun Tao

Nursing and Allied Health Professions

Khaled Saba Qaisieh

Sciences

Ayrton Costa, Victor Giraldo, Angelos Pillos, Fabiane Barato Santos Neto, Merrick Joseph Young, Jing Zhang.