Division I

Bidistrict

(1) Acadiana-bye

(16) Dutchtown, 4, (17) Sulphur 0

(9) Lafayette 8, (24) Pineville 0

(8) Mandeville-bye

(5) Byrd-bye

(12) Dominican 3, Comeaux 0

(13) Airline 1, (20) Thibodaux 0

(4) St. Amant-bye

(3) St. Scholastica-bye

(19) Denham Springs 4, (14) Captain Shreve 3

(11) Barbe 4, (22) Zachary 0

(6) West Monroe-bye

(7) St. Joseph’s-bye

(10) Northshore 4, (23) East Ascension 0

(18) Alexandria 1, (15) Baton Rouge 0

(2) Mount Carmel-bye

Regional

(16) Dutchtown at (1) Acadiana

(8) Mandeville 5, (9) Lafayette 0

(12) Dominican at (5) Byrd

(13) Airline at (4) St. Amant

(3) St Scholastica 8, (19) Denham Springs 0

(11) Barbe at (6) West Monroe

(10) Northshore vs. (7) St. Joseph’s

(18) Alexandria at (2) Mount Carmel

Division II

Bidistrict

(1) St. Thomas More-bye

(16) Natchitoches-Central 2, (17) Ouachita Parish 1

(9) Benton 5 (24) East Jefferson 0

(8) Ben Franklin-bye

(5) Destrehan-bye

(21) Lee Magnet 2, (12) Ruston 0

(13) Central-BR 8, (20) Minden 0

(4) Lakeshore-bye

(3) Caddo Magnet-bye

(19) Beau Chene 3 (14) Chapelle 1

(11) Neville 7, (22) Haughton 0

(6) Parkway-bye

(7) Central Lafourche-bye

(10) Terrebonne 3, (23) Belle Chasse 0

(18)  South Terrebonne 3, (15) Sam Houston 2

(2) West Ouachita-bye

Regional

(1) St. Thomas More 8, (17) Natchitoches Central 0

(9) Benton at (8) Ben Franklin

(21) Lee at (5) Destrehan

(13) Central-BR at (4) Lakeshore

(19) Beau Chene at (3) Caddo Magnet

(11) Neville at (6) Parkway

(1) Terrebonne (7) Central Lafourche

(18) South Terrebonne at (2) West Ouachita

Division III

Bidistrict

(1) Vandebilt Catholic

(16) Lutcher 1, (17) Morgan City 0

(9) St. Martinville 2, (24) David Thibodaux 2

(8) North DeSoto-bye

(5) E.D. White-bye

(12) DeRidder 3 (21) Erath 2

(13) St. Michael 4, at (20) Pearl River 0

(4) Teurlings Catholic-bye

(5) University-bye

(14) Franklin Parish 6 (19) Opelousas Catholic 0

(11) Haynes 2 (22) Lusher 1

(6) Parkview Baptist-bye

(7) Hannan-bye

(23) Cabrini at (10) Cecilia

(15) West Feliciana 3, (18) Menard 0

(2) St. Louis-bye

Regional

(16) Lutcher at (1) Vandebilt

St. Martinville at (8) North DeSoto

(12) DeRidder at (5) E.D. White

(13) St. Michael at (4) Teurlings Catholic

(3) University 7, (14) Franklin Parish 0

(11) Haynes Acad. (6) Parkview Baptist

(7) Hannan 4, (10) Cecilia 0

(2) St. Louis 5, (15) West Feliciana 0

Division IV

Bidistrict

(1) Loyola Prep-bye

(16) Lafayette Christian 4 (17) Calvary Baptist 1

(9) Sacred Heart-New Orleans 7, (24) North Caddo 0

(8) Pope John Paul II-bye

(5) Catholic-New Iberia-bye

(12) Country Day 1, (21) Northlake Christian 0

(13) St. Charles 7, (20) Evangel 0

(4) Newman-bye

(3) Episcopal of Acadiana-bye

(19) Christ Episcopal 3 (14) Runnels 2

(11) Houma Christian 6, (22) Grace Christian 0

(6) Sterlington-bye

(7) St. Frederick-bye

(10) McGehee 6, (23) Westminster 0

(18) Delta Charter 1, (15) Opelousas Catholic 0

(2) Ascension Episcopal-bye

Regional

(16) Lafayette Christian at (1) Loyola Prep

(9) Acadiana of Sacred Heart-N.O. at (8) Pope John Paul II

(12) Country Day at Catholic-New Iberia

(13) St. Charles at (4) Newman

(19) Chris Episcopal School at (3) Episcopal of Acadiana

(11) Houma Christian at (6) Sterlington

(7) St. Frederick vs. McGehee-Westminster winner

(18) Delta Charter at (2) Ascension Episcopal

Regional

(1) Loyola Prep 7, (16) Lafayette Christian 0

(9) Acadiana of Sacred Heart-N.O. at (8) Pope John Paul II

(12) Country Day at Catholic-New Iberia

(13) St. Charles at (4) Newman

(19) Chris Episcopal School at (3) Episcopal of Acadiana

(6) Sterlington 1, (11) Houma Christian 0

(10) McGehee at (7) St. Frederick

(2) Ascension Episcopal 8 (18) Delta Charter 0