Photos: U.S. Youth Soccer Nationals _lowres

Advocate staff photo by HILARY SCHEINUK Baton Rouge's Collin Turner, right, heads the ball away from Myrtle Beach's Hunter Hardin durin U14 action at the US Youth Soccer Nationals Region III Championship on Friday.

Boys

Under 13

Friday’s results

Tampa Bay United Premier 00 (FL) (SC) 2, MSC Lakers 00-01 (LA) (SC) 0

TUSA Gold (NC) (SC) 0, Wizards FC 01 (TX-N) (SC) 0

MBFC 01 (AL) (SC) 5, TFC 01 (MS) (SC) 0

GSA 01 Premier (GA) (SC) 6, SCU/MP 00 Elite (SC) (SC) 0

Lonestar SC 01 Red (TX-S) (SC) 2, WSA 01 White (OK) (SC) 1

Tennessee SC 19 (TN) (SC) 3, Arkansas Comets 01 Premier (AR) (SC) 0

Saturday’s schedule

4 p.m., Field 14, Tennessee SC 19 (TN) (SC) vs. WSA 01 White (OK) (SC)

4 p.m., Field 15, Wizards FC 01 (TX-N) (SC) vs. Tampa Bay United Premier 00 (FL) (SC)

4 p.m., Field 19, Arkansas Comets 01 Premier (AR) (SC) vs. Lonestar SC 01 Red (TX-S) (SC)

4 p.m., Field 20, TUSA Gold (NC) (SC) vs. MSC Lakers 00-01 (LA) (SC)

4 p.m., Field 16, MBFC 01 (AL) (SC) vs. SCU/MP 00 Elite (SC) (SC)

4 p.m., Field 17, TFC 01 (MS) (SC) vs. GSA 01 Premier (GA) (SC)

Under 14

Friday’s results

United FA 00 Elite (GA) (SC) 2, Coral Gables Toros (FL) (SC) 0

Hoover Soccer Club Phantoms 00 (AL) (SC) 3, NWAL Strikers (AR) (SQ) 0

TSC - Pore (OK) (SC) 3, Tennessee Soccer Club 2018 (TN) (SC) 0

GSA 00 Premier (GA) (PLE1) 1, CASL Elite Black (NC) (SC) 0

Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) (PLE2) 3, FC Dallas 2000 Premier (TX-N) (SC) 0

Coast 99 Red (SC) (SC) 0, BRSC 00 Black (LA) (SC) 0

Houstonians FC 00 (TX-S) (PLW1) 2, Arkansas Comets Premier (AR) (PLC) 0

INNER CITY MANA 00 (TX-S) (SC) 2, FC United 00 Blue (MS) (SC) 0

Saturday’s schedule

5:45 p.m., Field 14, GSA 00 Premier (GA) (PLE1) vs. Tennessee Soccer Club 2018 (TN) (SC)

5:45 p.m., Field 15, CASL Elite Black (NC) (SC) vs. TSC - Pore (OK) (SC)

5:45 p.m., Field 19, NWAL Strikers (AR) (SQ) vs. Coral Gables Toros (FL) (SC)

5:45 p.m., Field 20, Hoover Soccer Club Phantoms 00 (AL) (SC) vs. United FA 00 Elite (GA) (SC)

5:45 p.m., Field 16, FC Dallas 2000 Premier (TX-N) (SC) vs. Coast 99 Red (SC) (SC)

5:45 p.m., Field 17, Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) (PLE2) vs. BRSC 00 Black (LA) (SC)

5:45 p.m., Field 21, FC United 00 Blue (MS) (SC) vs. Arkansas Comets Premier (AR) (PLC)

5:45 p.m., Field 22, INNER CITY MANA 00 (TX-S) (SC) vs. Houstonians FC 00 (TX-S) (PLW1)

Under 15

Friday’s results

Dallas Texans South 99 Hernandez (TX-N) (SQ) 1, VHSC-99 Black Steamers (AL) (PLC) 1

Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) (PLW1) 6, Mighty Bluebirds SSA Green (AR) (SC) 0

SAA Real Madrid Miami (FL) (SC) 4, SSA Chelsea 99 Elite (GA) (SC) 0

98 CASL ElIte Black (NC) (SC) 2, MSC Lakers 99 (LA) (SC) 1

ERFC 99 Arsenal (TN) (SC) 2, GSA Force 99 White (TX-S) (SC) 1

98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) (PLE1) 2, USC 99 Premier (AL) (SQ) 0

CESA 98 Premier (SC) (SC) 1, MFC Fire 99 Premier (MS) (SC) 1

OFC 99 (OK) (SC) 2, Concorde Fire Elite 98-99 (GA) (SPL) 0

Saturday’s schedule

Noon, Field 14, MSC Lakers 99 (LA) (SC) vs. SAA Real Madrid Miami (FL) (SC)

Noon, Field 15, 98 CASL ElIte Black (NC) (SC) vs. SSA Chelsea 99 Elite (GA) (SC)

Noon, Field 19, Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) (PLW1) vs. Dallas Texans South 99 Hernandez (TX-N) (SQ)

Noon, Field 20, Mighty Bluebirds SSA Green (AR) (SC) vs. VHSC-99 Black Steamers (AL) (PLC)

Noon, Field 16, ERFC 99 Arsenal (TN) (SC) vs. 98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) (PLE1)

Noon, Field 17, GSA Force 99 White (TX-S) (SC) vs. USC 99 Premier (AL) (SQ)

Noon, Field 21, OFC 99 (OK) (SC) vs. MFC Fire 99 Premier (MS) (SC)

Noon, Field 22, Concorde Fire Elite 98-99 (GA) (SPL) vs. CESA 98 Premier (SC) (SC)

Under 16

Friday’s results

98 Norcross Fury Premier (GA) (SQ) 2, FSE 98 (AR) (SC) 0

Tennessee SC 2016 (TN) (PLC) 1, FC Alliance 98 Black (TN) (SPL) 0

Sunrise Elite 9798 (FL) (SC) 1, Houstonians FC 98 Red (TX-S) (PLW1) 0

Mandeville Lakers 97/98 (LA) (SC) 1, SCUFC 97 Elite (SC) (SC) 1

GSA 98 Premier (GA) (PLE1) 5, CUFC Charlotte United Gold (NC) (SC) 0

FC United 98 Blue (MS) (SC) 1, Tennessee SC 16 Premier (TN) (SQ) 0

Oklahoma Football Club 98 (OK) (SC) 0, FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) (SC) 0

FC Dallas El Paso (TX-S) (SQ) 2, Vestavia Steamers 98 Black (AL) (SC) 0

Saturday’s schedule

2 p.m., Field 14, SCUFC 97 Elite (SC) (SC) vs. Houstonians FC 98 Red (TX-S) (PLW1)

2 p.m., Field 15, Mandeville Lakers 97/98 (LA) (SC) vs. Sunrise Elite 9798 (FL) (SC)

2 p.m., Field 19, FC Alliance 98 Black (TN) (SPL) vs. 98 Norcross Fury Premier (GA) (SQ)

2 p.m., Field 20, Tennessee SC 2016 (TN) (PLC) vs. FSE 98 (AR) (SC)

2 p.m., Field 16, GSA 98 Premier (GA) (PLE1) vs. FC United 98 Blue (MS) (SC)

2 p.m., Field 17, CUFC Charlotte United Gold (NC) (SC) vs. Tennessee SC 16 Premier (TN) (SQ)

2 p.m., Field 21, FC Dallas El Paso (TX-S) (SQ) vs. FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) (SC)

2 p.m., Field 22, Vestavia Steamers 98 Black (AL) (SC) vs. Oklahoma Football Club 98 (OK) (SC)

Under 17

Friday’s results

Lonestars 97 Red SAN (TX-S) (SC) 0, Space Coast United (FL) (SC) 0

FC Dallas Gold (TX-N) (PLW1) 1, OFC 97 (OK) (SC) 0

Boca United 96/97 Gold (FL) (PLE1) 4, MFC Fire 97 Premier (MS) (SC) 0

NASA 15 Elite (GA) (SPL) 2, Tennessee SC 15 (TN) (PLC) 2

Louisiana Fire Red 97 (LA) (SC) 2, Huntsville FC 97 Blue (AL) (SC) 0

GSA Phoenix 97 Premier (GA) (SC) 1, Arkansas United (AR) (SC) 0

FC Dallas Youth 97 Premier (TX-N) (SC) 5, Tennessee SC 2015 Premier (TN) (SQ) 1

NCA Alliance (NC) (SC) 1, SCU/MP 96 Elite (SC) (SC) 1

Saturday’s schedule

10 a.m., Field 14, Tennessee SC 15 (TN) (PLC) vs. MFC Fire 97 Premier (MS) (SC)

10 a.m., Field 15, NASA 15 Elite (GA) (SPL) vs. Boca United 96/97 Gold (FL) (PLE1)

10 a.m., Field 19, FC Dallas Gold (TX-N) (PLW1) vs. Lonestars 97 Red SAN (TX-S) (SC)

10 a.m., Field 20, OFC 97 (OK) (SC) vs. Space Coast United (FL) (SC)

10 a.m., Field 16, Louisiana Fire Red 97 (LA) (SC) vs. GSA Phoenix 97 Premier (GA) (SC)

10 a.m., Field 17, Huntsville FC 97 Blue (AL) (SC) vs. Arkansas United (AR) (SC)

10 a.m., Field 21, SCU/MP 96 Elite (SC) (SC) vs. FC Dallas Youth 97 Premier (TX-N) (SC)

10 a.m., Field 22, NCA Alliance (NC) (SC) vs. Tennessee SC 2015 Premier (TN) (SQ)

Under 18

Friday’s results

Arkansas Comets 96 Premier (AR) (SC) 1, FC Alliance 97 Black (TN) (SQ) 0

CESA 95 Premier (SC) (PLE1) 1, MFC Fire 96 Premier (MS) (SC) 0

96 LA Fire Navy (LA) (SC) 1, Lonestars 96 Red (TX-S) (SC) 0

FC Dallas 96 Premier (TX-N) (SPL) 4, 96 LOBOS RUSH Premier (TN) (PLC) 0

GSA 96 Premier (GA) (SC) 2, TSCH 96 Nsien (OK) (PLW2) 0

FC Florida 95 (FL) (SC) 3, FC Dallas Youth 96 (TX-N) (SQ) 1

Eclipse 96 Premier (TX-S) (SWC) 2, United 96 Premier (AL) (SC) 0

GCU 96 (MS) (SWC) 1, SCU/MP 95 Elite (SC) 0

Saturday’s schedule

8 a.m., Field 14, 96 LOBOS RUSH Premier (TN) (PLC) vs. 96 LA Fire Navy (LA) (SC)

8 a.m., Field 15, FC Dallas 96 Premier (TX-N) (SPL) vs. Lonestars 96 Red (TX-S) (SC)

8 a.m., Field 19, MFC Fire 96 Premier (MS) (SC) vs. FC Alliance 97 Black (TN) (SQ)

8 a.m., Field 20, CESA 95 Premier (SC) (PLE1) vs. Arkansas Comets 96 Premier (AR) (SC)

8 a.m., Field 16, TSCH 96 Nsien (OK) (PLW2) vs. FC Dallas Youth 96 (TX-N) (SQ)

8 a.m., Field 17, GSA 96 Premier (GA) (SC) vs. FC Florida 95 (FL) (SC)

8 a.m., Field 21, GCU 96 (MS) (SWC) vs. United 96 Premier (AL) (SC)

8 a.m., Field 22, SCU/MP 95 Elite (SC) vs. Eclipse 96 Premier (TX-S) (SWC)

Under 19

Friday’s results

Dallas Texans 95 Red Dallas (TX-N) (SC) 0, OFC 95 (OK) (SC)

Crossroads Pride (LA) (SWC) 3, SCU/MP 94 Elite (SC) (SC) 2

Concorde Fire Elite (GA) (SC) 2, BRSC/CSC Alliance 95 (LA) (SC) 1

Team Boca (FL) (SC) 3, West Houston Youth Advocates 95 (TX-S) (SC) 2

Saturday’s schedule

8 a.m., Field 13, BRSC/CSC Alliance 95 (LA) (SC) vs. Team Boca (FL) (SC)

8 a.m., Field 18, Concorde Fire Elite (GA) (SC) vs. West Houston Youth Advocates 95 (TX-S) (SC)

10 a.m., Field 13, Crossroads Pride (LA) (SWC) vs. OFC 95 (OK) (SC)

10 a.m., Field 18, SCU/MP 94 Elite (SC) (SC) vs. Dallas Texans 95 Red Dallas (TX-N) (SC)

Girls

Under 13

Friday’s results

Sunrise Sting 00/01 FL SC 3, Arkansas United 01 Black AR SC 0

South Carolina United FC 00 Elite SC SC 2, GSA 01 Premier GA SC 1

Dallas Kicks SC TX-N SC 4, Eclipse 01 Black TX-S SC 1

OFC 01 Phillips OK SC , MFC 01 Premier MS SC 0

Cajun Soccer Club Rage 01 LA SC 1, Attack 01 Black AL SC 1

CASL Elite Jrs. NC SQ 3, Tennessee Soccer Club 2019 TN SC 0

Saturday’s schedule

3:45 p.m., Field 7, Cajun Soccer Club Rage 01 (LA) (SC) vs. OFC 01 Phillips (OK) (SC)

3:45 p.m., Field 8, Attack 01 Black (AL) (SC) vs. MFC 01 Premier (MS) (SC)

3:45 p.m., Field 4, Dallas Kicks SC (TX-N) (SC) vs. GSA 01 Premier (GA) (SC)

3:45 p.m., Field 9, Eclipse 01 Black (TX-S) (SC) vs. South Carolina United FC 00 Elite (SC) (SC)

3:45 p.m., Field 5, Tennessee Soccer Club 2019 (TN) (SC) vs. Arkansas United 01 Black (AR) (SC)

3:45 p.m., Field 6, CASL Elite Jrs. (NC) (SQ) vs. Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) (SC)

Under 14

Friday’s results

MFC Fire 00 Premier MS SC 2, MBS Purple Chelsea AR SC 0

Ambush 00 Red GA SQ 4, LA Fire Red LA SC 1

Classics Elite TX-S SC 1, Sting 00 Flanagan TX-N PLW2 0

Oklahoma Football Club 00 OK SC 2, SSC 99 Freedom SC SC 0

Solar Chelsea Elite 00 TX-N PLW1 1, Sting Central 00 Parker TX-N SQ 0

PTFC Lady Black NC SC 0, Tennessee Soccer Club 2018 Premier TN SQ 0

Ponte Vedra SC JFC STORM 99/00 FL PLE1 6, Attack 00 Black II AL SC 0

MAI 99/00 Florida Krush Black FL SC 3, Tennessee Soccer Club 2018 TN PLC 0

Saturday’s schedule

5:30 p.m., Field 7, Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) (SC) vs. Tennessee Soccer Club 2018 (TN) (PLC)

5:30 p.m., Field 8, SSC 99 Freedom (SC) (SC) vs. MAI 99/00 Florida Krush Black (FL) (SC)

5:30 p.m., Field 4, Classics Elite (TX-S) (SC) vs. Sting Central 00 Parker (TX-N) (SQ)

5:30 p.m., Field 9, Sting 00 Flanagan (TX-N) (PLW2) vs. Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) (PLW1)

5:30 p.m., Field 5, Attack 00 Black II (AL) (SC) vs. Tennessee Soccer Club 2018 Premier (TN) (SQ)

5:30 p.m., Field 6, Ponte Vedra SC JFC STORM 99/00 (FL) (PLE1) vs. PTFC Lady Black (NC) (SC)

5:30 p.m., Field 10, MFC Fire 00 Premier (MS) (SC) vs. LA Fire Red (LA) (SC)

5:30 p.m., Field 11, MBS Purple Chelsea (AR) (SC) vs. Ambush 00 Red (GA) (SQ)

Under 15

Friday’s results

OFC 99 (OK) (SC) 2, Austin Texans 99 (TX-S) (SC) 0

98 PGSA Stars (NC) (SC) 1, Tennessee SC 17 (TN) (SC) 0

AU 99 (AR) (SC) 3, Tampa Bay United (FL) (SQ) 1

United FA 99 Elite (GA) (SQ) 2, Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) (PLC) 0

Tophat 17 Gold (GA) (PLE1) 8, SCU/MP 98 Elite (SC) (SC) 0

MFC 99 Premier (MS) (SC) 1, Andromeda FC (TX-N) (PLW1) 0

Jacksonville FC 98-99 Elite (FL) (SPL) 2, FC Dallas 99 Premier (TX-N) (SC) 0

CABOSA SU (LA) (SC) 2, USC 99 Premier (AL) (SQ) 0

Saturday’s schedule

11:45 a.m., Field 7, Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) (PLC) vs. Tampa Bay United (FL) (SQ)

11:45 a.m., Field 8, United FA 99 Elite (GA) (SQ) vs. AU 99 (AR) (SC)

11:45 a.m., Field 4, 98 PGSA Stars (NC) (SC) vs. Austin Texans 99 (TX-S) (SC)

11:45 a.m., Field 9, Tennessee SC 17 (TN) (SC) vs. OFC 99 (OK) (SC)

11:45 a.m., Field 5, SCU/MP 98 Elite (SC) (SC) vs. Andromeda FC (TX-N) (PLW1)

11:45 a.m., Field 6, Tophat 17 Gold (GA) (PLE1) vs. MFC 99 Premier (MS) (SC)

11:45 a.m., Field 10, USC 99 Premier (AL) (SQ) vs. Jacksonville FC 98-99 Elite (FL) (SPL)

11:45 a.m., Field 11, CABOSA SU (LA) (SC) vs. FC Dallas 99 Premier (TX-N) (SC)

Under 16

Friday’s results

Tennessee SC 16 (TN) (SC) 9, Auburn Thunder 98 (AL) (SQ) 1

Tampa Bay United 97 Premier (FL) (SQ) 4, CE 98 (TX-S) (SC) 0

Solar Chelsea Elite 98 (TX-N) (PLW1) 6, South Carolina United FC 97 Elite (SC) (SC) 1

Oklahoma Football Club 98 (OK) (SC) 3, Arkansas Comets 98 Premier (AR) (SC) 1

Concorde Fire Elite (GA) (SQ) 3, Carolina Rapids 97 Burgundy (NC) (SC) 0

Liverpool (TX-N) (SQ) 4, Lady Phantoms 98 (AL) (PLC) 0

Ponte Vedra SC 97/98 Storm Gold (FL) (PLE2) 2, MS Brilla Jrs (MS) (SC) 2

Tophat 16 Gold (GA) (SPL) 3, MSC Lakers 97-98 (LA) (SC) 1

Saturday’s schedule

1:45 p.m., Field 7, Arkansas Comets 98 Premier (AR) (SC) vs. South Carolina United FC 97 Elite (SC) (SC)

1:45 p.m., Field 8, Oklahoma Football Club 98 (OK) (SC) vs. Solar Chelsea Elite 98 (TX-N) (PLW1)

1:45 p.m., Field 4, Tampa Bay United 97 Premier (FL) (SQ) vs. Tennessee SC 16 (TN) (SC)

1:45 p.m., Field 9, CE 98 (TX-S) (SC) vs. Auburn Thunder 98 (AL) (SQ)

1:45 p.m., Field 5, Carolina Rapids 97 Burgundy (NC) (SC) vs. Lady Phantoms 98 (AL) (PLC)

1:45 p.m., Field 6, Concorde Fire Elite (GA) (SQ) vs. Liverpool (TX-N) (SQ)

1:45 p.m., Field 10, Tophat 16 Gold (GA) (SPL) vs. MS Brilla Jrs (MS) (SC)

1:45 p.m., Field 11, MSC Lakers 97-98 (LA) (SC) vs. Ponte Vedra SC 97/98 Storm Gold (FL) (PLE2)

Under 17

Friday’s results

OFC 97 (OK) (SC) 5, Vestavia Attack 1997 (AL) (SC) 0

Sunrise Sting 96/97 (FL) (PLE1) 3, GCUFC 97 (MS) (SC) 1

Lonestars 97 Red (TX-S) (SC) 2, Andromeda 97 Red (TX-N) (SC) 2

South Carolina United 96 Elite (SC) (SC) 4, 97 Louisiana Fire Navy (LA) (SPL) 2

97 Norcross Fury Premier (GA) (SC) 5, Tennessee SC 15 (TN) (SC) 0

97 Lonestar Red SA (TX-S) (PLW1) 2, Carolina Rapids 96 Burgundy (NC) (SC) 0

MAI Maitland 96/97 Florida Krush Black (FL) (SC) 3, AHFC 97 (TX-S) (SWC) 1

SCU/MP 96 Elite (SC) (SWC) 5, AC97 Premier (AR) (PLC) 2

Saturday’s schedule

9:45 a.m., Field 7, 97 Louisiana Fire Navy (LA) (SPL) vs. Andromeda 97 Red (TX-N) (SC)

9:45 a.m., Field 8, South Carolina United 96 Elite (SC) (SC) vs. Lonestars 97 Red (TX-S) (SC)

9:45 a.m., Field 4, GCUFC 97 (MS) (SC) vs. Vestavia Attack 1997 (AL) (SC)

9:45 a.m., Field 9, Sunrise Sting 96/97 (FL) (PLE1) vs. OFC 97 (OK) (SC)

9:45 a.m., Field 5, 97 Norcross Fury Premier (GA) (SC) vs. Carolina Rapids 96 Burgundy (NC) (SC)

9:45 a.m., Field 6, Tennessee SC 15 (TN) (SC) vs. 97 Lonestar Red SA (TX-S) (PLW1)

9:45 a.m., Field 10, AC97 Premier (AR) (PLC) vs. MAI Maitland 96/97 Florida Krush Black (FL) (SC)

9:45 a.m., Field 11, SCU/MP 96 Elite (SC) (SWC) vs. AHFC 97 (TX-S) (SWC)

Under 18

Friday’s results

Oklahoma FC 96 (OK) (SC) 2, 95 JASA Coastal Surge (NC) (SC) 1

BRSC/CSC 96 Alliance (LA) (PLC) 2, CFC Lady Chiefs Elite 96 (GA) (SWC) 1

NASA 14 Elite (GA) (SQ) 4, HFC 96 BLUE (AL) (SC) 0

Mandeville Lakers 95/96 (LA) (SQ) 2, Andromeda West (TX-N) (PLW1) 0

Tophat 14 Gold (GA) (SPL) 10, Tupelo Futbol Club 96 (MS) (SC) 1

Sting (TX-N) (SC) 2, United FA 96 Elite (GA) (PLE1) 0

Houston Express 96 Navy (TX-S) (SC) 7, Bryant (AR) (SC) 1

Tampa Bay United Premier (FL) (SC) 2, FC Alliance 96 Black (TN) (SC) 1

Saturday’s schedule

7:45 a.m., Field 7, Mandeville Lakers 95/96 (LA) (SQ) vs. NASA 14 Elite (GA) (SQ)

7:45 a.m., Field 8, Andromeda West (TX-N) (PLW1) vs. HFC 96 BLUE (AL) (SC)

7:45 a.m., Field 4, CFC Lady Chiefs Elite 96 (GA) (SWC) vs. Oklahoma FC 96 (OK) (SC)

7:45 a.m., Field 9, BRSC/CSC 96 Alliance (LA) (PLC) vs. 95 JASA Coastal Surge (NC) (SC)

7:45 a.m., Field 5, Tupelo Futbol Club 96 (MS) (SC) vs. Sting (TX-N) (SC)

7:45 a.m., Field 6, Tophat 14 Gold (GA) (SPL) vs. United FA 96 Elite (GA) (PLE1)

7:45 a.m., Field 10, Tampa Bay United Premier (FL) (SC) vs. Bryant (AR) (SC)

7:45 a.m., Field 11, FC Alliance 96 Black (TN) (SC) vs. Houston Express 96 Navy (TX-S) (SC)

Under 19

Friday’s results

IMG Academy (FL) (SC) 2, TSC Hurricane (OK) (SC) 0

95 Concorde Fire South Elite (GA) (SC) 2, MFC Fire 95 Premier (MS) (SC) 0

SSA Chelsea 95 Elite (GA) (SWC) 3, Lonestars 95 (TX-S) (SC) 1

Saturday’s schedule

1:45 p.m., Field 12, SSA Chelsea 95 Elite (GA) (SWC) vs. IMG Academy (FL) (SC)

1:45 p.m., Field 13, MFC Fire 95 Premier (MS) (SC) vs. TSC Hurricane (OK) (SC)

1:45 p.m., Field 18, Lonestars 95 (TX-S) (SC) vs. 95 Concorde Fire South Elite (GA) (SC)