Some 1,114 women joined LSU’s Panhellenic Council sororities and 649 men joined Interfraternity Council fraternities during fall rush at LSU, according to the Office of Greek Life.

Pledges listed below for the sororities and fraternities were provided by Greek Life.

SORORITIES

Alpha Phi

Chasity Allen, Sterlington; Morgan Aucoin, Metairie; Bella Barré, Metairie; Kristen Bertel, Slidell; Lizzy Black, Pass Christian, Mississippi; Bree Blanchard, Cedar Park, Texas; Kelli Blount, Baton Rouge; Brooke Bose, Lake Charles; Aimee Brady, Madisonville; Ashley Brignac, Walker; Irene Brooksher, Baton Rouge; Morgan Bush, Prairieville; Chandler Cloy, Baton Rouge; Catherine Coats, Baton Rouge; Jackie Connors, Slidell; Harper Davis, Austin, Texas; Taylor DelGreco, Houma; Heather Deshoutel, Shreveport; Ashley Drury, Houma; Robin Drury, Venice; Katie Dunworth, Towson, Maryland; Emilie East, Agoura Hills, California; Alexis Edmonson, Baton Rouge; Madeline Edwards, Baton Rouge; Ranielle Emnace, Slidell; Baylie Fife, Baton Rouge; Taylor Fontenot, Harahan; Demi Francois, folsom; Audrey Free, Bossier City; Amelie Gelpi, Harahan; Emily Gerrets, New Orleans; Emily Gillis, Edmond, Oklahoma; Schuyler Green, Bowling Green, Kentucky; Victoria Guillory, Lafayette; Mallory Guillot, Covington; Monica Guillot, Covington; Laura Guzzardo, Denham Springs; Megan Harmon, Mandeville; Sydney Hudson, Covington; Lauren Johnson, Baton Rouge; Paris Khalaf, Metairie; Anna-Kate Kidder, Opelousas; Theresa LaForge, New Orleans; Amanda Lakvold, Baton Rouge; Allison Ledet, Kenner; Madeline Lee, Ellicott City, Maryland; Alexandra Levi, New Orleans; Cassidy Liner, Houma; Caroline Lipscomb, Metairie; Megan Lofton, Lafayette; Laurén Luckett, Baton Rouge; Demi Lyons, Breaux Bridge; Madison Lyons, Denham Springs; Megan Maloney, Mandeville; Jenna Mangold, Destrehan; Alaina Marant, Covington; Sarah Mazier, Slidell; Haley McGill, Plano, Texas; Michaelyn McGinnis, Baton Rouge; Ciarra McNeely, Baton Rouge; Juliet Michalik, Meraux; Samantha Mitton, Spring, Texas; Ali Morel, Destrehan; Brooke Morris, Baton Rouge; Mariam Nawaz, Raceland; Ranae Neese, Prairieville; Natalie Nesbitt, Dripping Springs, Texas; Katelyn Netherton, Austin, Texas; Sera Niehaus, Gretna; Eli Ocon, Metairie; Sarah Pierson, Baton Rouge; Chloe Pink, Houston, Texas; Emily Prieto, Mandeville; Lauren Raggio, Lafayette; Ali Rausch, New Orleans; Calise Richardson, Rancho Santa Margarita, California; Emily Richardson, Bossier; Emilie Rimlinger, Lake Charles; Katie Rose, Los Gatos, California; Haley Runnels, Baton Rouge; Riley Russell, Sugar Land, Texas; Ester Saavedra, Slidell; Sydney Sanders, Baton Rouge; Brittney Sandler, North Potomac, Maryland; Gaby Scelfo, Lafayette; Colleen Schilling, Metairie; Claire Shatford, Baton Rouge; Monica Shields, Amite; Devin Simpson, Middletown, Delaware; Kaitlyn Soihl, Keller, Texas; Shea Stahnke, New Orleans; Alyssa Stewart, Natchez, Mississippi; Morgan Taylor, Watson; Ashley Thomas, Covington; Kaileigh Thompson, Denton, Texas; Mackenzie Trahan, Lafayette; Calli Vanlangendonck, New Orleans; Ashleigh Wadleigh, Slidell; Ivy White, Carriere, Mississippi; Amanda Wolsefer, Slidell; Ryleigh Wolverton, Katy, Texas; Abigail Wright, Metairie.

Chi Omega

Olivia Alcorn, Waco, Texas; Shea Andrew, Bakersfield, California; Fallon Anzalone, Denham Springs; Mary Virginia Ayres, Shreveport; Caroline Baer, Montz; Allison Beau, Covington; Brooke Bertrand, Moss Bluff; Caroline Blanchet, Lafayette; Laryssa Bonacquisti, Rockwall, Texas; Amy Boudreaux, Church Point; Anne Boudreaux, Baton Rouge; Alli Bourgeois, Baton Rouge; Rachel Bourgeois, THibodaux; Carley Boyce, Covington; Audrey Britsch, Metairie; Sarah Bushnell, Lake Charles; Lynsey Campos, Houston, Texas; Gracie Cange, Opelousas; Caroline Cash, Dallas, Texas; Courtney Cash, Harahan; Melissa Centola, Monroe; Danielle Christian, Acworth, Georgia; Katelyn Clark, West Monroe; Suzanne Cooper, San Antonio, Texas; Megan Copsey, Greenville, South Carolina; Pam Covert, Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas; Sarah Crabtree, St. Francisville; Liz Culotta, Baton Rouge; Lauren Daniel, Hammond; Alaina Dauterive, Lafayette; Katy DeBellevue, Union, Kentucky; Allison Dodd, Shreveport; Sophia Dooley, Prairieville; Hope Dorsett, Shreveport; Annaleigh Drost, Lake Charles; Nicole Dumont, Metairie; Ashleigh Duzan, Sulphur; Emily Edwards, Haughton; Megan Elofson, Baton Rouge; Paige Fargerson, Houston, Texas; Rachel Fogleman, Crowley; Meredith Gioe, Gulfport, Mississippi; Emma Gordon, Baton Rouge; Andi Gugliuzza, Benton; Michie Guida, Gulfport, Mississippi; Brooke Guillot, Prairieville; Victoria Gulino, Prairieville; Brittany Haaga, Baton Rouge; Madison Hopper, DeRidder; Elyce Ieyoub, Lake Charles; Abby Inabnet, Shreveport; Chloe Kingston, Lafayette; Alyssa Beth Kleinpeter, Jackson; Kristen Kolwe, Lafayette; Emma Lavergne, Crowley; Andree Laville, Baton Rouge; Peyton Lawrence, Shreveport; Isabella LeBlanc, Metairie; Sara Lewis, Baton Rouge; Camille Lillie, Smyrna, Georgia; Mary Love, Baton Rouge; Alli Mallory, Bloomington, Indiana; Emily Marks, Brusly; Anna Claire Maxwell, Baton Rouge; Adriana McClure, Clarksville, Tennessee; Krisitna Metoyer, Sulphur; Lexie Miller, Benton; Marley Molino, Cypress, Texas; Sarah Moreau, New Orleans; Carly Morris, Fort Worth, Texas; Anna Margaret Mott, Oak Ridge; Caroline Muldowny, Lafayette; Alicia Murphy, Memphis, Tennessee; Allie Nicaud, Metairie; Maggie O’Dowd, Lake Charles; Sara O’Krepki, Covington; Ali Pflug, Covington; KirbyAnne Plessala, Mobile, Alabama; Autumn Poole, Shreveport; Ali Poor, Baton Rouge; Taylor Randag, El Paso, Texas; Tori Reddington, Louisville, Kentucky; Sara Jae Richard, Grand Lake; Katelyn Rodriguez, Baton Rouge; Paige Rozas, Baton Rouge; Leah Sanders, Jackson, Tennessee; Taylor Schultz, Baton Rouge; Caroline Self, Lake Charles; Susu Shackelford, Mer Rouge; Hannah Sibley, Baton Rouge; Jessie Smith, Mandeville; Taylor Terzo, Plano, Texas; Jordan Thompson, Crossville, Tennessee; Anny Van de Ven, Maryville, Missouri; Mary Jane Vincent, Sulphur; Reena Wadhwa, La Place; Anna Washburn, Berwick; Marilyn Weller, Madisonville; Victoria Wojciechowski, Willowbrook, Illinois; Blakley Woolf, Baton Rouge; Brenna Young, Lake Charles.

Delta Delta Delta

Lindsay Allen, Austin, Texas; Claire Babin, Baton Rouge; Amy Babineaux, Lafayette; Colleen Barnett, Shreveport; Shelby Beattie, Summerfield, North Carolina; Ginnie Bech, Lafayette; Savannah Bell, Shreveport; Callie Bike, Houston, Texas; Betsy Bradshaw, Metairie; Alexis Brodnax, Metairie; Colleen Broussard, Lafayette; Ellie Burk, New Orleans; Wesley Callaway, Ferriday; Caroline Campbell, Shreveport; Sarah Cazenave, Baton Rouge; Megan Crooke, Pensacola, Florida; Brenna Cuevas, Baton Rouge; Gabrielle Daigle, Lafayette; Presley Davis, Natchez, Mississippi; Meghan Domingo, Metairie; Elizabeth Domingue, Lafayette; Karson Donald, Arlington, Texas; Leighton Duke, Houston, Texas; McCraney Ezell, Lafayette; Grace Feroze, Dallas, Texas; Francesca Ferrara, Baton Rouge; Katie Fisher, Baton Rouge; Caroline Fruge, Lafayette; Katie Gambel, Hammond; Sully Garnett, Houston, Texas; Eleanor Gilbert, Minden; Sydney Gillespie, Houston, Texas; Katie Gonsoulin, Houma; Madeleine Griffin, Jackson, Mississippi; Madeline Griffin, Kennesaw, Georgia; Anna Catherine Guba, Baton Rouge; Grace Haddad, Houston, Texas; Emilie Hebert, Chauvin; Madisyn Heinold, Kouts, Indiana; Natalie Helm, Abita Springs; Libby Herman, Monroe; Ashley Kathryn Herrera, Lafayette; Lindsey Humphrey, Shreveport; Elizabeth Jones, Thibodaux; Maddy Joseph, Lafayette; Ali Kinberger, Pineville; Jordan LaHaye, Ville Platte; Ashley Landrieu, New Orleans; Claire Landrieu, New Orleans; Christian Ledet, Houma; Rachel LeMaire, New Iberia; Laura Lewing, Lake Charles; Anna Scott Lewis, Shreveport; Natalie Lewis, Baton Rouge; Peyton Liner, Houma; Cayman Loader, Sugar Land, Texas; Shelby Loveday, Katy, Texas; Gabby Marino, Baton Rouge; Emma McKay, Lafayette; Carlie Melancon, St. Amant; Haley Merryman, Lafayette; Mary Grace Moran, Covington; Valeria Noguera, Lafayette; Annie O’Keefe, Houston, Texas; Alabel Olinde, Baton Rouge; Fran O’Steen, Florence, Alabama; Maggie Jo Overton, Kingwood, Texas; Signe Parsiola, Berwick; Estelle Paulk, Metairie; Sarah Payne, Shreveport; Judith Grace Peltier, Thibodaux; Abby Perrault, Baton Rouge; Madeline Pfanner, Bossier City; Shelby Plunkett, Benton; Grace Ragland, Baton Rouge; Alexandra Rasco, Covington; AnnaClaire Regan, Baton Rouge; Julie Reinecke, Baton Rouge; Madeline Roth, Thibodaux; Annabelle Scully, Bethesda, Maryland; Mary Frances Seiter, Mobile, Alabama; Brooke Snellgrove, Baton Rouge; Rachel Soong, Monroe; Marina Speligene, Gonzales; Emily Sperier, Baton Rouge; Annie Stinson, Monroe; Pooja Talluri, Thibodaux; Lucy Texada, Alexandria; Lyndi Thibodeaux, Thibodaux; Mary Catherine Toso, New Orleans; Kat Travis, Washington D.C.; Emma Vanderlick, Alexandria; Lauren Viator, Baton Rouge; Claire Watkins, Lake Charles; Grace Williamson, New Orleans; Caroline Wilson, Lake Charles; Gabrielle Wilson, Lake Charles; Anna Claire Yarbrough, Bastrop; Taylor York, Pineville; Olivia Zachary, Baton Rouge; Jeanne Zeringue, White Castle.

Delta Gamma

Shannon Acosta, Columbus, Georgia; Alayna Adolph, New Orleans; Taylor Anderson, Shreveport; Anastasia Aucoin, Ville Platte; Ashley Babin, Metairie; Jenna Badeaux, Slidell; Molly Baggett, lake charles; Callie Barrilleaux, prairieville; Camille Beck, Baton Rouge; Kat Beliveau, Laconia, New Hampshire; Morgan Bell, Baton Rouge; Elise Benezech, Covington; Erin Bonfanti, Alexandria; Megan Bridges, Katy, Texas; Morgan Buras, Belle Chasse; Caitie Burkes, Slidell; Lisa Burris, Baton Rouge; Stephanie Chustz, Baton Rouge; Holly Corvers, River Ridge; Lizzie Cousins, Metairie; Elise Curole, Chalmette; Gabi Danna, Metairie; Giavanna DeVille, Kenner; Sunny Didier, Denham Springs; Hannah Dugas, Lafayette; Carrie Duhon, Lafayette; Amanda Duke, Baton Rouge; Delaney Dupree, Sugar Land, Texas; Vivian Durr, Centennial, Colorado; Mary Catherine Emory, Mandeville; Elise Fourchy, Mandeville; Madison Foust, Baton Rouge; Katie Gagliano, Covington; Emma Giustiniano, Mandeville; Haley Grieshaber, Metairie; Kendall Harper, Baton Rouge; Rachael Hickman, Metairie; Delancey Houston, Destin, Florida; Jordan Jarreau, Independence; Elizabeth Jee, New Orleans; Amy Johnson, Rosepine; Lilly Johnson, Baton Rouge; Krista Jones, Hudson, Ohio; Samantha Kennedy, Luling; Hannah Lampo, Metairie; Maddie LeBlanc, Baton Rouge; Margot Ledet, Kenner; Maddie LeDoux, Houston, Texas; Carlie Lehrmann, Chalmette; Dom Levy, Houston, Texas; Gabrielle Lewis, Baton Rouge; Sara Licht, Covington; Hannah Lichtl, New Orleans; Rebecca Little, Austin, Texas; Mallory Lorio, Kenner; Courtney Lott, New Orleans; Erica Madison, LaFayette, Georgia; Margaret Mangelli, Baton Rouge; Megan Martter, Las Vegas, Nevada; Mattie McKenna, Sarasota, Florida; Delaney McNorton, Bradenton, Florida; Amanda Moore, Baton Rouge; Katie O’Quin, Mandeville; Jordan Owens, Kenner; Jordyn Paananen, Belle Chasse; Carly Pelletier, Scott; Claire Plauche, Lafayette; Cassidy Powell, Slidell; Sydney Powell, Mandeville; Paige Raley, Houston, Texas; Malory Ratcliff, Baton Rouge; Meg Robinson, Lacombe; kayla rosenstrauch, The Woodlands, Texas; Rachel Rovira, Covington; Kendall Schaal, Mandeville; Madison Schuetz, Baton Rouge; Megan Shockey, Mandeville; Colleen Slade, Metairie; Kylie Smith, Long Beach, California; Kayleigh Spilger, Katy, Texas; Amanda Stark, Slidell; Lida Marie Steinkamp, Brooksville, Florida; Drew Stoltz, Mandeville; Maya Stutes, Lafayette; Courtney Tassin, Gonzales; Lauren Taylor, The Woodlands, Texas; Shawn Taylor, Houston, Texas; Ali Teixidor, Metairie; Marissa Torres, Slidell; Tori Travis, Covington; Caroline Varnado, The Woodlands, Texas; Ashlyn Verrette, Denham Springs; Brenna Vial, Luling; Valerie Vidal, Mandeville; Stephanie Waguespack, Destrehan; Sydney Walker, Lafayette; Lauren Westphal, Broussard; Cecilia Wilkerson, Clidelle; Katherine Wilson, Metairie; Kensie Yeates, Shreveport.

Delta Zeta

Haley Abraham, Mandeville; Alexa Accardo, Kenner; Morgan Anderson, Atascocita, Texas; Charley Arceneaux, Laplace; Kelli Attales, Lafayette; Katie Bauer, Shreveport; Megan Beard, River Ridge; Elizabeth Bergeron, Thibodaux; Mary Bergeron, Thibodaux; Victoria Bessonet, Prairieville; Katie Blaise, New Orleans; Whitney Bouey, Mandeville; March Boutvonnoan, Baton Rouge; Gabrielle Brooks, Baton Rouge; Olivia Bubrig, Belle Chasse; Angelle Budenski, Baton Rouge; Cassidy Caballero, Lake Charles; Gabrielle Caballero, Gretna; Sara Caballero, Baton Rouge; Harli Camp, Haughton; Caitlin Carlos, Baton Rouge; Courtney Childs, New Orleans; Veronica Clark, Covington; Megan Collongues, Slidell; Cristina Contreras, Mandeville; Adele Cosse’, Lafayette; Erin Crane, Houma; Caroline Csenge, Clearwater, Florida; Lauren Dabdoub, New Orleans; Allison Davidson, New Orleans; Ashley Davidson, New Orleans; Lauren DeMers, Lacombe; Kelsey Donahue, Mandeville; Alexis Dupuy, Metairie; Gianna Ferrante, New Orleans; Sarah Finken, Lowell, Arkansas; Sarah Fisher, Grand Prairie; Maddie Fornaris, Alpharetta, Georgia; Abby-Lynn Gary, Mandeville; Maci Gauthier, Gonzales; Abby Geiger, Baton Rouge; Ashley Goldman, Boston, Maryland; Diana Grace Guarisco, Berwick; Haley Gurievsky, Mandeville; Ivy Hamilton, Baton Rouge; Emily Hickman, Kenner; Maryellen Hodges, Baton Rouge; Ashlee Huval, Covington; Brittany Jordan, Birmingham, Alabama; Rebekah Joyner, Mandeville; Katie Kenney, Marietta, Georgia; Hannah Koster, Metairie; Morgan Lagasse, Belle Chasse; Ali Leake, Acworth, Georgia; Ailleen Livaudais, Covington; Danielle Lombardino, Bossier City; Priscilla Lustig, Bossier City; Rachel Macmurdo, Baton Rouge; Baylee Martins, Luling; Chelsea Melerine, St. Tammany; Maddie Mitchell, Houston, Texas; Peyton Moggio, Baton Rouge; Kaylyn Morales, Luling; Marielle Morgan, Houston, Texas; Mikala Morgan, New Iberia; Emily Morris, Centennial, Colorado; Rachel Nessim, Chuluota, Florida; Mackenzie Noonan, Baton Rouge; Meredith Norton, New Orleans; Kathryn Ogea, Covington; Ashley Ohler, Slidell; Sam Pavlovich, Lake Charles; Madison Petty, Zachary; Meghan Phillips, Baton Rouge; Chloe Ramsey, Shreveport; Kayleigh Redd, Denham Springs; Taylor Reed, Lafayette; Lillian Riley, Southlake, Texas; Peyton Robertson, Moss Bluff; Kate Rosamond, Metairie; Shelby Roy, Kenner; Kelsey Sabbagh, Baton Rouge; Carolyn Sanford, Berwick; Caroline Schedler, New Orleans; Sydney Schwing; Bailee Seay, Mandeville; Amanda Sehring, Baton Rouge; Tori Sills, New Orleans; Baylee Sivils, Baton Rouge; Katelyn Smith, Katy, Texas; Savannah Swain, Kenner; Morgan Tatman, Baton Rouge; Abby Tatum, Mandeville; Lexie Taylor, Baton Rouge; Rachel Timphony, metairie; Gigi Torregano, Ponchatoula; Carly Varnado, Baton Rouge; Marissa Wehrer, New Orleans; Madison Westbrook, Saint Amant; Emily Westenberger, Mandeville; Cara White, Covington.

Kappa Alpha Theta

Miranda Aasen, Belle Chasse; Alex Abney, Slidell; Tara Abuliel, Marrero; Ashleigh Adams, Monroe; Claire Alexander, Beaumont, Texas; Tori Andrus, Lafayette; Rachel Barr, West Monroe; Kristen Barrett, Houma; Carli Bershon, Sherman Oaks, California; Caroline Bonin, Madison, Mississippi; Ani Boudreaux, Reserve; Caroline Bourgeois, Thibodaux; Valerie Brignac, Gonzales; Sarah Brooks, Houston, Texas; Alanee Broussard, New Iberia; Allie Brown, Slidell; Jordan Bush, Johns Creek, Georgia; Sasha Castro, Dallas, Texas; Regina Champagne, Shreveport; Hannah Clotiaux, River Ridge; Cynthea Corfah, Leesville; Bryonna Crockett, Denton, Texas; Tori Dang, Nacogdoches, Texas; Lexi Derise, Lafayette; Ashley Deville, Pineville; Lindsey Dey, Kiln, Mississippi; Mayumi Dickerson, Atlanta, Georgia; Sydney DuBois, Lafayette; Morgan Dunlap, Fort Worth, Texas; Ashley Dyslin, Colleyville, Texas; Taylor Federspill, Indianapolis, Indiana; Kat Fitzgerald, Belmar, New Jersey; Taylor Flowers, Baton Rouge; Leah Forsyth, Alpharetta, Georgia; Bethany Frink, Damascus, Maryland; Meghan Fry, Phoenix, Arizona; Amanda Garcia, Plano, Texas; Christine Garcia, Mary Esther, Florida; Remy Garofalo, Meraux; Ari’yana Gibson, Slidell; Brianne Gonzales, Wylie, Texas; Ashley Greenfield, Blacksburg, Virginia; Samantha Grubbs, South San Francisco, California; Cora Hicks, Marrero; Ashley Hodge, Katy, Texas; Julianna Holt, West Lafayette, Indiana; Jenna Hotstream, Metairie; Mary Hughes, Baton Rouge; Phoenix Hwaung, Baton Rouge; Macey Jameson, Southlake, Texas; Brenna Johnson, Houston, Texas; Drew Johnson, Eunice; Caroline Jones, Johns Creek, Georgia; Tia Jones, Southington, Connecticut; Shelby Katz, New Orleans; Renu Koritala, Baton Rouge; Amanda Laliberte, Belle Chasse; Kirby Lastrapes, Baton Rouge; Megan Lato, Baton Rouge; Bridget Lavigne, Wichita, Kansas; Jessica Lenox, Keithville; Abbie Loch, Cary, Illinois; Morgan Long, Covington; Taylor Marcus, Huntersville, North Carolins; Sarah Morrison, New Orleans; Madison Murray, Shreveport; Cynthia Nguyen, New Orleans; Paige O’Berry, Madisonville; Mia O’Brien, Metairie; Katie O’Connell, Columbia, Maryland; Hanna Park, Vicksburg, Mississippi; Elizabeth Petkas, Houston, Texas; Caitlin Phillips, North Richland Hills, Texas; Cassidy Phillips, North Richland Hills, Texas; Lauren Porche, Metairie; Laura Quick, Houston, Texas; Alex Rand, Watson; Paige Resnick, Bellmore, New York; Kayla Rivers, Woodbridge, Virginia; Jane Robson, Miami Beach, Florida; Jill Rosenkrantz, Houston, Texas; Brooke Roussell, St. Bernard; Haley Rupp, New Orleans; Mary Grace Santa Cruz, Metairie; Claire Schnell, New Orleans; Amber Scopes, Youngsville; Jillian Shnowski, Destrehan; Eileen Sichterman, Clarksville, Tennessee; Emilia Smith, Baton Rouge; Claire Stansbury, Jeanerette; Windy Steele, Shreveport; Emily Steinkamp, Gretna; Theresa Stewart, Baton Rouge; Abby Sticker, Metairie; Courtney Taylor, Kenner; Molly Threeton, Metairie; Trisha Torres, Slidell, Texas; Julia Trahan, Katy, Texas; Elisabet Trujillo, Metairie; Margaret Upton, Alexandria; Sydney Watts, Central; Emily Whiteford, Houston, Texas; Hilary Woodard, Dallas, Texas; Kaitlyn Young, St. Amant.

Kappa Delta

Madeline Abadie, Baton Rouge; Emma Allen, Bossier City; Anne Christian Ardoin, Ville Platte; Stephanie Aucoin, Alexandria; Brooke Barbay, Baton Rouge; Rebecca Barton, Overland Park, Kansas; Mallory Bartow, Woodworth; Julia Basone, Lake Charles; Haley Baumgardner, Lexington, Kentucky; Bailey Berrigan, Metairie; Matty Bertrand, Lafayette; Marcelle Bienvenu, New Orleans; Megan Bond, Shreveport; Mary Booker, Shreveport; Gracie Boustany, Lafayette; Catherine Bowie, Eunice; Baylllie Breaux, New Iberia; Sidney Broussard, Baton Rouge; Carolyn Cash, Bossier City; Katie Como, Broussard; Catherine Corder, Baton Rouge; Chancely Courson, Baton Rouge; Camille Courville, Lafayette; Lauren Courville, Lake Charles; Sarah Courville, Lake Charles; Hannah Craig, Bossier City; Elizabeth Dauzat, Baton Rouge; Lauren David, New Roads; Julia Day, Shreveport; Olivia Derise, Lafayette; Alex Dixon, West Monroe; Alex Donner, Thibodaux; Alli Dowty, Metairie; Holly Dugas, Lafayette; Sydney Duhe, Baton Rouge; Bailey Duhon, Lake Charles; Ruth Dunn, Baton Rouge; Madeline Dunning, Lafayette; Emily Duplechain, Carencro; Camille Faircloth, Pineville; Madison Fakouri, Baton Rouge; Amelia Fertitta, Shreveport; Mary Claire Fontenot, Lake Charles; Maria Francois, Lake Charles; Emily Franklin, Delhi; Alexis Gahn, Baton Rouge; Blair Ginn, Baton Rouge; Sarah Grand, Baton Rouge; Francie Haynes, Shreveport; Alli Hebert, Baton Rouge; Elizabeth Howe, Baton Rouge; Maddie Howell, Bossier City; Amelia Juneau, Birmingham, Alabama; Joann Karam, Friendswood, Texas; Laura Labatut, New Roads; Gaby LaBruzzo, Lafayette; Caroline Lamonte, Baton Rouge; Katherine Lantier, Lafayette; Laikyn Lauderdale, Hammond; Maddie LeBlanc, Lafayette; Olivia LoCascio, Baton Rouge; Margaret McCarron, Lafayette; Caroline McKowen, Baton Rouge; Anna McMahan, Meridian, Mississippi; Marci Miller, Alexandria; Kelli Murphy, Kenner; Caroline Neal, Lafayette; Hannah Neal, Amite; Muriel Perez, Mandeville; Sam Perez, Lake Charles; Torie Pittari, Mandeville; Caroline Poehler, Lafayette; Shelby Rase, Covington; Emily Robichaux, Thibodaux; Anne Catherine Rodriguez, Mobile, Alabama; Sana Salam, Mandeville; Claire Salopek, Lafayette; Karlie Sanders, Pleasant Hill; Courtney Savoy, Lafayette; Mari Lou Sharp, Benton; Delaney Sheehan, Mandeville; Elizabeth Sherman, Baton Rouge; Ali Simon, Baton Rouge; Meg Snellgrove, Baton Rouge; Alexa Songy, Metairie; Caroline Spencer, Baton Rouge; Annabelle Staid, Baton Rouge; Julia Stanton, Katy, Texas; Abby Starkovich, Lafayette; Katherine Tanner, Baton Rouge; Taylor Tanner, Houma; Jillian Tassin, New Orleans; Morgan Taylor, Shreveport; Jordan Travis, Bossier City; Hannah Van Horn, Mandeville; Lindsay Vaughan, Alexandria; Kendra Ventura, Metairie; Madison Waller, New Orleans; Arden Whitehurst, Mandeville; Allie Wood, Baton Rouge; Lauryn Woodward, Three Rivers, Michigan.

Kappa Kappa Gamma

Madeline Allen, Lake Charles; Lauren Andrepont, Houma; Keara Andrews, Simsbury, Connecticut; Lauren Artigues, Metairie; Tori Badeaux, Mandeville; Ryan Barham, Shreveport; Catie Barry, New Orleans; emma bell, metairie; Caroline Bloemer, New Orleans; Stephanie Bossier, New Orleans; Emily Bourdon, Mobile, Alabama; Ellee Boyer, Lake Charles; Olivia Bradley, Baton Rouge; Alyssa Brotherton, Fort Worth, Texas; Anna Broussard, Gonzales; Paige Buisson, Covington; Chloe Bullock, Mandeville; Meredith Burch, Houston, Texas; Colleen Cecola, New Orleans; Abby Childress, Mandeville; Carly Christian, New Iberia; Whitney Conner, Lake Charles; Elizabeth Corder, Baton Rouge; Colette Crouere, New Orleans; Emily Daigle, Mandeville; Lilly Dang, Houston, Texas; Allie Doise, Elton; Rebecca Dumestre, Metairie; Sarah Edwards, Wyoming, Ohio; Camille Elder, Lafayette; Melinda Embree, Metairie; Maddie Esenwein, Fort Worth, Texas; Savannah Fos, Abita Springs; Grace Giardina, New Orleans; Anne Bailey Girault, Covington; Kaleigh Gornak, Hattiesburg, Mississippi; Caroline Groos, New Orleans; Rachel Hamburger, Houston, Texas; Becca Hamilton, Memphis, Tennessee; Alyssa Hebert, Lafayette; Krista Heidenfelder, Long Beach, New York; Eve Heitman, Baton Rouge; Emma Hildreth, New Orleans; Yvette Infante, Houston, Texas; Haley Jenus, Reston, Virginia; Cooper Johnson, Baton Rouge; Tate Johnson, Kenner; Morgan Lahasky, New Iberia; Danielle LaMarche, Pleasanton, California; Sarah Landry, Baton Rouge; Marina Lansden, Ponchatoula; Madison Lazas, Silver Spring, Maryland; Katelyn LeBlanc, Covington; Inyo Lian, Oadby, Leicester, UK; Junior; Haley Lightfoot, New Orleans; Gracie Livingston, Memphis, Tennessee; Julia Lowry, New Iberia; Ellen Malagarie, Lafayette; Alexa Marzullo, Alexandria; KK McGehee, Baton Rouge; Kate McQuilken, Peachtree City, Georgia; Madison Mikes, New Orleans; Haley Miller, Mandeville; Mary Madalyn Miller, Baton Rouge; Sydney Moore, Baltimore, Maryland; Sarah Papadakes, Breaux Bridge; Victoria Petta, Fort Worth, Texas; Hannah Pohorelsky, Lake Charles; Sarah Prather, Covington; Maddie Pratt, Shreveport; Janice Prescott, Baton Rouge; Alyssa Rauchle, The Woodlands, Texas; Torie Reynolds, Fort Worth, Texas; Megan Ricord, Shreveport; Caroline Robert, Gonzales; Jacqueline Robin, Houston, Texas; Samantha Roop, Bourbonnais, Illinois; Lexi Ruello, Metairie; Catie Ryan, New Orleans; Kristina Sak, Minooka, Illinois; Bethany Samhan, Shreveport; Kelsey Savoie, Baton Rouge; McKenzie Schexnayder, Baton Rouge; Megan Schlernitzauer, Charlotte, North Carolina; Hannah Schroeder, Niceville, Florida; Madison Sebera, San Antonio, Texas; Brittney Smith, Schriever; Melanie Smith, Covington; Anna Solari, Lake Charles; Mary Catherine Spain, Greenville, North Carolina; Virginia Stewart, Covington; Alexandra Stutes, Lake Charles; Marisa Taverna, Madisonville; Kara Terry, New Orleans; Frances Thompson, Lake Charles; Kate Van Meter, Fort Worth, Texas; Madeleine Vines, New Iberia; Brooke Vinturella, Mandeville; Samantha Webb, Katy, Texas; Jenni Williamson, Trophy Club, Texas; Katherine Woolridge, New Orleans.

Phi Mu

Brandilyn Amorello, Prairieville; Katie Anderson, Shreveport; Becca Andrus, Annandale, Virginia; Julia Ardoin, Lafayette; Amelia Artall, Opelousas; Kelli Aultman, Baton Rouge; Sarah Babin, River Ridge; Sarah Bahm, Franklinton; Annabelle Bang, Lake Charles; Olivia Bates, Evanston, Illinois; Skylar Beasley, Slidell; Jenna Bergeron, Houma; Ashley Berluchaux, Kenner; Alex Berthelot, Denham Springs; Christina Black, Prairieville; Kara Bond, Baton Rouge; Lauren Borchers, Laurel, Maryland; Megan Bourgeois, Plaquemine; Natalie Breaux, Lake Charles; Genny Brilli, Marrero; Landyn Brossett, Alexandria; Gabrielle Brunet, Eunice; Leni Burk, New Orleans; Jen Burleigh, Church Point; Erica Caldera, Broussard; Alyssa Camet, Metairie; Sarah Carpenter, Berwick; Madison Casey, Hammond; Alyssa Chaplain, Metairie; Hannah Chustz, Brusly; Sarah Cochran, Baton Rouge; Sally Condon, Madisonville; Taylor Cupples, Alexandria; Erin Davis, Baton Rouge; Catherine Dubuc, Gonzales; Margaret Eckert, Madisonville; Sarah Ellen Edwards, Amite; Brooke Falgoust, Lake Charles; Lainey Farber, Monroe; Julia Fincher, Houma; Tori Friedman, Denham Springs; Alexis Garland, Baton Rouge; Marissa Gauthreaux, New Iberia; Mallory Gill, Baton Rouge; Taylor Gonsoulin, New Iberia; Hannah Haddad, Mandeville; Mary Catherine Halphen, Allen, Texas; Alexis Hanson, Madisonville; Caroline Holloway, Shreveport; Alex Jackson, Dallas, Texas; Alexa Johnson, Atlanta, Georgia; Hannah Jones, Baton Rouge; Anna Kansol, Marietta, Georgia; Ann Kenney, Sugar Land, Texas; Emily Koop, Newcastle, California; Haley Krumpelbeck, Bossier City; Courtney LaFargue, Lake Charles; Ann-Riley Lane, Lafayette; McKenzie Lavengco, Lafayette; Madeline LeBlanc, New Iberia; Collin LeTard, Biloxi, Mississippi; Madeline Luke, Covington; Ashleigh Madron, Kenner; Becca Magee, Abita Springs; Morgan Manfre, Madisonville; Catherine Maxwell, Mandeville; Kayla McCollum, Lafayette; Nicole Megginson, Prairieville; Paige Misuraca, Central/Baton Rouge; Victoria Montanio, Alexandria; Tessa Norris, Metarie; Jackie Odom, Zachary; Hailey Osbon, Covington; Kelly Owens, Mandeville/Metairie; Katie Parks, Slidell; Marie Peaslee, Alexandria; Laura Pivach, Belle Chasse; Payten Powell, Ponchatoula; Megan Quirk, Mandeville; Lauren Rando, Harahan; Shannon Richard, Kenner; Bella Robichaux, Houma; Morgan Rodrigue, Plaquemine; Kali Rogers, Winnfield; Christina Russo, Mandeville; Julia Scheuermann, Madisonville; Lauren Schoeffler, Lafayette; Megan Sharon, Baton Rouge; Sophia Sontheimer, Houma; Tiffaney Sporl, Slidell; Tori Stanton, Kenner; Anna Stockman, Charleston, South Carolina; Samantha Tharp, Alexandria; Peyton Thompson, Baton Rouge; Maria Trevino, Berwick; Emily Trigg, Shreveport; Caroline Ural, Metairie; Kelly Ward, Shreveport; Shelbi White, Denham Springs; Bailey Wilson, Luling.

Pi Beta Phi

MarleyBree Anderson, Covington; Haleigh Armstrong, Baton Rouge; Gabi Averill, Mandeville; Taylor Becnel, Belle Chasse; Sam Bissell, Covington; Virginia Bonvillian, New Orleans; Brielle Bordes, River Ridge; Lindsey Borrouso, New Orleans; Katie Briuglio, Lakeview; Savannah Brown, Clearwater, Florida; Taylor Buffington, Monroe; Elise Candies, Covington; Camille Cardenas, Baton Rouge; Kristian Carroll, Hagerstown, Maryland; Elizabeth Carter, Covington; Alyssa Ceasar, Lake Charles; Caroline Chapple, Baton Rouge; Shelby Clutter, New Orleans; Mallory Crouch, Amite; Julianna Crozier, New Orleans; Brittany Cunnea, Shorewood, Illinois; Maddie Denenea, River Ridge; Veronica Dent, Baton Rouge; Julia Deriu, Port Washington, New York; Brennan Diez, Dutchtown; Haylee Doyle, Marksville; Taylor Duhon, Metairie; Sarah Eggie, Baton Rouge; Haley Englade, Erwinville; Alex Evans, San Antonio, Texas; Erica Fruge, Baton Rouge; Sydney Galinsky, Bloomfield Hills, Michigan; Eleonora Garagiola, Milan; Maggie Gardner, Baton Rouge; Morganne Greenfield, Boca Raton, Florida; Julie Griffin, New Orleans; Laura Griffith, Kenner; Taylor Guilbeau, Lafayette; Kate Gutterman, Mandeville; Kennon Halley, Monroe; Anna Hattier, Lacombe; Alexandra Hedrick, Baton Rouge; Sara Hill, Shreveport; Kaitlyn Hughes, New Orleans; Kristen Jennings, Mandeville; Carley Katzenstein, Baton Rouge; Amanda Keller, New Orleans; Erica Kenworthy, Rowlett, Texas; Caroline Kieffer, Mandeville; Morgan Kilpatrick, Shreveport; Victoria Krig, Alexandria; Taylor LaRose, Glendale, Arizona; Christina Leggio, Baton Rouge; Nicole Lonatro, New Orleans; Austin McMichael, Baton Rouge; Michaila Messenger, Woodstock, Georgia; Leanne Money, St. Petersburg, Florida; Lyndsey Morgan, Homewood, Alabama; Macie Morgan, Baton Rouge; Hannah Mulvehill, Carrollton, Texas; Jett Olney, Lake Charles; Jamie Owens, Baton Rouge; Kayla Palmer, lacombe; Gabrien Panteria, Natchez, Mississippi; Rachel Parks, Montgomery, Alabama; Tori Peat, Mandeville; Rachel Pecoraro, Mandeville; Sophia Petrou, Metairie; Victoria Pipes, Baton Rouge; Ellie Pohlman, St. Charles, Missouri; Robin Pool, San Antonio, Texas; Emily Pratt, Lafayette; Madeline Rathle, Mobile, Alabama; Hannah Reeves, Wichita Falls, Texas; Madeleine Richard, Baton Rouge; Kalli Roberts, Baton Rouge; Jordan Rodeheaver, Beaumont, Texas; Jessie Rusk, Baton Rouge; Jena Servold, Enterprise, Alabama; Rikki Shall, New Orleans; Lucy Simon, New Orleans; Laurel Smith, Lafayette; Madeline Soler, New Orleans; Alexa Sperling, Marietta, Georgia; Anya Startseva, Slidell; Danielle Steib, Metairie; Cassie Taylor, Concord, California; Payton Thomisee, Winnfied; Nhi Trinh, New Orleans; Summer Underwood, Denham Springs; Lyric Urzetta, Albuquerque, New Mexico; McKenna Veca, Mandeville; Josie Vu, Kenner; Caroline Wade, New Orleans; Julia Watts, Basking Ridge, New Jersey; Kalli White, Alexandria; Stacey Wieseneck, Mandeville; Caroline Williams, Shreveport; AnnaKate Willis, Shreveport; Kate Winski, Milwaukee, Wisconsin.

Zeta Tau Alpha

Courtney Alexander, Katy, Texas; Leilah Alkadi, Denham Springs; Cameron Anderson, Denham Springs; Alexandra Angelle, Katy, Texas; Arden Arceneaux, Cut Off; Erin Arnold, River Ridge; Mary Katherine Arotin, Denham Springs; Maggie Avenel, Mandeville; Jenee’ Benoit, Lafayette; Gabi Bergeron, New Orleans; Katie Blunt, Richmond, Virginia; Paige Bordelon, Covington; Ashley Boudreaux, Augusta, Georgia; Tessa Bourgeois, Metairie; Hannah Bramson, Mandeville; Gillen Briede, Metairie; Clarissa Bruns, Shreveport; Katelyn Bryant, Baton Rouge; Monica Buckley, Delray Beach, Florida; Maddie Cahill, Tampa, Florida; Kelsey Cannon, Sugar Land, Texas; Marcy Caraveo, Alexandria; Kayla Carstens, Harahan; Danielle Cavalier, Baton Rouge; Nicole Ceraso, Harahan; Gail Chambers, Havertown, Pennsylvania; Ashton Champion, Swansboro, North Carolina; Kristin Charpentier, Youngsville; Angela Chirico, Slidell; Ashlie Christian, Stonewall; Grace Ciaston, Slidell; Amy Dadamo, Westwood, New Jersey; Allie Davis, Shreveport; Anna Katherine Dazzio, Baton Rouge; Ujali Desai, Baton Rouge; Alysia DesCoteaux, Shreveport; Ashley DeSimone, Houston, Texas; Savanah Dickinson, Dallas, Texas; Rachel Douglass, Metairie; Calli Farrell, Gretna; Annie Finchum, Opelousas; Jess Fogan, Slidell; Courtney Fontenot, Watson; Haley Ford, Mechanicsville, Virginia; Kasey Fraser, Baton Rouge; Shelby Fredericks, Ocean Springs, Mississippi; Halley Frey, Metairie; Candace Rose Gandy, Stonewall; Morgan Gresell, Mandeville; Mary Groomer, Mandeville; Shelbie Gwinn, Luling; Taylor Gyenis, Mandeville; Molly Halper, Stratford, Connecticut; Liza Happel, Austin, Texas; Grace Hebert, Mandeville; Jess Hebert, Laplace; Catherine Hughs, Madisonville; Michelle Hutchinson, Youngsville; Megan Jeanfreau, Prairieville; Brianna Jevnager, Ham Lake, Minnesota; Dana Kahn, Mountain Brook, Alabama; Jennifer Kennedy, Kenner; Chelsey King, Gheens; Kailyn Kitto, Chalmette; Blaise LaCour, Melrose; Rachel Lairmore, Mobile, Alabama; London Marchand, Galvez; Dani Martin, Dallas, Texas; Wendy Martin, Eagle River, Arkansas; Sarah Mayer, New Orleans; Sadie McDade, Belcher; Beth McInnis, Metairie; Margot McNeely, Covington; Madison McQuaig, Metairie; Athena Mickelis, West University, Texas; Claire Montgomery, Covington; Gabby Nieto, Sugar Land, Texas; Taylor Oliver, Shreveport; Lindsey O’Neal, Slidell; Andrea Panaitescu, Whitestone, New York; Shannon Paradine, Sugar Land, Texas; Ivy Perkins, Belle Chasse; Pamela Phillips, Sulphur; Gaby Puerto, Egg Harbor Township, New Jersey; Hannah Richards, Zachary; Jenna Richmond, Baton Rouge; Stephanie Rohn, Manhasset, New York; Samantha Saman, New Orleans; Aleah Sanchez, Prairieville; Jessica Sapp, Upland, California; Bailey Schehr, New Orleans; Lizzie Sellars, Livonia; Jess Signorelli, New Orleans; Sophia Simon, Shreveport; Heather Stahl, Minden; Darby Thompson, Folsom; Aubrey Ticer, Midland, Texas; Katelyn Traub, Metairie; Hannah Vires, Olney, Maryland; Delaney Walsh, Covington; Gabby Wehle, Kenner; Tiffany White, Lake Charles; Anna Wright, Baton Rouge. Fraternities

ACACIA

Jorge Miguel Abadin, Metairie; Clayton Hunter Blossman, Mandeville; Brendon Angelo Bruno, Mandeville; Mac Quinn Cassidy, Mandeville; David Andrew DiPiazza, Madisonville; Hunter Steele Elliott, Mandeville; Mitch Jon Erickson, Green Bay, Wisconsin; Mike Paul Frank, New Orleans; Austin Joseph Galy, New Orleans; Graham Arthur Gardner, Baton Rouge; Connor Joseph Glennon, New Orleans; Patrick Michael Green, Kenner; Zach Travis Greenberg, Austin, Texas; Seth Patrick Guillory, Lafayette; Hoke Hart, Columbus, Georgia; JP Kidder, Kenner; Bryce Kinley, Shreveport; Carlton Brian Knight, Bogalusa; Carter Charles Kronlage, New Orleans; Christian John LaCaze, Oakdale; Chris John LaGrange, Lafayette; Mason Roch Lemieux, Mandeville; Danny Michael Lingenfelter, Lancaster, Pennsylvania; Chas Mader, Harahan; Brandon Manganello, New Orleans; Brian Patrick McCamley, Annapolis, Maryland; Mac McVea McKenzie, Baton Rouge; Devin Reid Mesman, Mandeville; Tyler Allan Molero, New Orleans; Buck Franklin Owens, West Monroe; Hayden Pels, Metairie; Ashton Queyrouze, New Orleans; Mason James Reaux, Kaplan; Brooks Thomas Rogers, Lafayette; Parker Adams Scheuermann, Mandeville; James Patrick Shea, New Orleans; Evan Evan Sicard, New Orleans; Lee VanSant, Shreveport; Adam Waldvogel, Metairie.

Alpha Gamma Rho

Zach Joseph Adams, Metairie; Nico Jacob Andrews, Metairie; Louis Alexander Angelloz, Baton Rouge; Matt Anthony Cheramie, Luling; Daniel Colosino, Metairie; Jonathan Cooper, Mandeville; Dalton Arnold Crutchfield, Alexandria; Gunner Curtis, Many; Bennett Lyle Duffy, Morgan City; Wyatt Cole Dunaway, Diberville, Mississippi; Jake Eugene Elston, Houston, Texas; Sean Patrick Finnegan, Metairie; Jonathan Edward Fountain, Biloxi, Mississippi; John Fox, Metairie; Jared Anthony Frederick, Dallas, Texas; Matt Matthew Gonzales, Dallas, Texas; Mike Deane Hanley, LaPlace; Michael Anthony Herpin, Mire; Duncan John Hussey, Shreveport; David Christopher Lee, Bossier City; Austin Luke, Franklin; Taylor Taylor Marshall, Gene; Peter Taiji Mates, Evanston, Illinois; Dalton Michael McNatt, Shreveport; Gavin Muenzberg, Denver; Jose Munoz, Longville; Lawson Lawson Powers, Henderson, Texas; Riley Riley Rea, Spring, Texas; Conor Emmet Reilly, Alexandria, Virginia; Patrick Stephen Russo, New Orleans; Dane Alexander Sawyer, Magnolia, Texas; Matt Dylan Shaw, Kentwood; Blaise Brendan Sheehy, Metairie; Nolan Christian Voss, Natchez, Mississippi; Lloyd Spencer Wallace, Herndon, Virginia; Evan Thomas Wolff, Metairie; Jordan Matthew Wright, Metairie.

Delta Chi

Nicky Charles, Destrehan; Jacob Walker Hewson, Mandeville; Ian George Hill, Bossier City; Rin Ho, New Orleans; Dale Dale Honeycutt, Saint Francisville; Sean Kelley, Macon, Georgia; David Anthony Lawrence, Metairie; Brian Michael Lazo, New Orleans; Cooper Matthew Lemoine, New Orleans; Adam James Mitchell, Baton Rouge; Everett Everett Moser, Covington; Paul Naquin, Plano, Texas; Corey Richard, Celina, Texas; Ian Patrick Roche, Harahan; Philip Scoggin, Harahan; Joseph Sukkar, Houston, Texas.

Delta Kappa Epsilon

Frankie Alexander Arena, Mandeville; Chase E Brakenridge, .; Elliott Felsher, Lawrenceville, Georgia; Gavin Thomas Giosa, Lafayette; Marc Ashely Goudeau, Mandeville; Aiden Everett Harris, New Orleans; Graham Thomas Jordan, Covington; Malcolm Richard McNiece, Baton Rouge; Chris Christopher Meraux, Covington; Alex Rozas, Jennings.

FIJI

Christopher Scott Bates, Benton; Dj Wayne Cannon, Slidell; Brandon Carriere, Slidell; Blake Edward Ducasse, New Orleans; Brandon Edward Ducasse, Metairie; Agustin Flores, Houston, Texas; Tanner Gullett, Bryant, Arkansas; Kyle Alexander Hassan, Gastonia; Andy Hutchins, Lake Charles; Logan Jude Lopez, Lafayette; Jacob Lance Marino, Norco; Jimmy Joseph Mickler, New Orleans; Jackson Russell Mierl, Mandeville; Grant David Miller, Breaux Bridge; Michael Mullett, Austin, Texas; Ethan Powell, Kingwood, Texas; Paul Steven Ragusa, Baton Rouge; Jack Ruli, New Orleans; David Sewell, Mableton, Georgia; Hunter Xavier Sikaffy, Kenner; Reed Hampton Stoess, Louisville, Kentucky; Corey Tyler Surovec, Cypress, Texas; Nick Taylor, Mandeville; Hunter Pavin Thevis, Fort Hood, Texas; Alex Christian Tryforos, Covington; Connor Jeffery Williams, Dutchtown; Nick Paul Wolff, Metairie; Gibson Marc Wolverton, Braithwaite.

Kappa Alpha Order

Hardy Hardy Bethea, Minden; Trevor Matthew Blum, Rockwall, Texas; Will Breaux, Lafayette; Patrick Brian, Baton Rouge; Peyton James Cortez, Carencro; CJ Creaven, Katy, Texas; Connor Cuneo, Houma; Chandler Ross Denison, Baton Rouge; Daniel Dubuc, Mandeville; Patrick Patrick Eldredge, Shreveport; Cooper Feazel, Shreveport; Cobi Fernandez, Chesapeake, Virginia; Grand-Lienard; Matthew Francis Greene, Baton Rouge; William Guice Head, Monroe; Christian Hebert, Baton Rouge; Jefferson Daniel Honeywell, New Orleans; Gage Horn, Shreveport; Richmond Colville Jackson, New Orleans; Louis Marcel Jaubert, New Orleans; Clayton August Kallenborn, New Orleans; Rob Emmett Kearney, Shreveport; Patrick Kelly, Monroe; Eric Thomas LeDoux, The Woodlands, Texas; Brice Kennedy Muse, Kentwood; Mickey Anthony Quigley, Covington; Davis Austin Richardson, Baton Rouge; Taylor Elijah Rogers, Shreveport; Alex Patrick Scofield, Lafayette; Brad Bradley Scofield, Lake Charles; Sutter Patrick Sharp, Houston, Texas; Matt Siess, Dallas, Texas; John David Snyder, Shreveport; Peyton Robert Stuart, Baton Rouge; Clark Clark Turner, Monroe; Christian Michael Voelkel, Covington; Charles Justo Wheat, Houston, Texas; Tyler Criston Whittington, McComb, Mississippi; Christian Pipes Wolf, New Orleans; Logan Thomas Woods, Shreveport.

Kappa Sigma

Fazel Mohammed Ahsan, Albany; Brent Charles Alexander, Monroe; Nick Matthew Anthony, Lafayette; Andrew Armbrust, Starkville, Mississippi; Grant Armentor, Lake Charles; Beau William Barnidge, San Juan Capistrano, California; Ben Becnel, Lafayette; Paul Richard Bosse, Baton Rouge; Parker Bowlin, Arlington, Texas; William Graham Cappel, Lake Charles; Ryan Joseph Carvin, Alpharetta, Georgia; Jacob Roy Caubarreaux, Marksville; Austin Couvillion, Baton Rouge; Tripp Allen Daniel, Baton Rouge; Louis Laurent Dauterive, Lafayette; Sam DeBerardinis, Shreveport; Trevor Addison Diaz, Alexandria; Brennan Michael Domangue, Lafayette; Miles Francis Durio, Baton Rouge; Brett Alan Emerick, Savannah, Georgia; Daniel Ferris, Shreveport; Brandon Leonard Fontenot, Baton Rouge; Shane Giddings, Ruston; Drew Helling, Hickory, North Carolina; Stuart Charles Hicks, Baton Rouge; Hunter James Hoogland, Shreveport; Alex William Houser, Lake Charles; Bryce Aaron Landry, Lafayette; Madison Livingston, Shreveport; Sam Mcintire, Ruston; Chris Michael McKay, Gulfport, Mississippi; Will Carl Moreno, Lake Charles; John William Pruitt, Lake Charles; Scott Rider, Monroe; Clayton McConnell Shores, Shreveport; Paul Smith, Monroe; Jace Stevens, Amite; Van Veckhoven; Paul Edward Videau, Pensacola; Eric Eric Wagasky, Marietta, Georgia; Harris Harris White, Shreveport.

Lambda Chi Alpha

William Allen, Metairie; Logan Patrick Barragan, Mandeville; Brandt Edward Bianchini, Metairie; Bienvenu Jr.; Tick Grant Brian, Baton Rouge; D’Gerolamo; Conor William Diel, Baton Rouge; Jacob Brooks Doll, Kenner; Ryan Jacob Duplantis, Thibodaux; Will Eastin, Ville Platte; Henry Philip Flood, Port Washington, New York; Grant Flores Garrison, New Orleans; Austin Gauthreaux, Metairie; Gary Alan Henley, Houma; Zach Nelson Higdon, Mandeville; Ross Ross Hodgins, Covington; Hubicz, Jr.; Hunter Johns, Baton Rouge; Wade Austin Landry, Houma; Hayden Christopher Latour, Baton Rouge; Jacob Lemoine, Hessmer; Austin Menendez, Mandeville; Jackson Murrell, Sugarland, Texas; Lexi Pinero, Baton Rouge; Pipes; Anthony Thomas Quijano, Destrehan; Matthew Nathan Rader, Covington; Cullen Richardson, Lake Charles; Cole Michael Rogers, Metairie; Christian Phillip Ruppert, Kenner; St. Romain; Ned Strasner, Baton Rouge; Mikey Connor Thomas, Covington; Eliot Eliot Turner, Columbus, Georgia; Brandon Edward Veltrop, Metairie; Quinn Quinn Walker, Lake Charles; Max Lowe Weber, Springfield, Virginia; Nathan Zimmer, New Orleans.

Phi Delta Theta

Matthew Joseph Blasini, Covington; Dane Christopher Chalin, New Orleans; Grant Wayne Cooper, Prairieville; Nick David, New Orleans; Michael Dove, Downingtown; Palmer Palmer Duckworth, Jackson, Mississippi; Nick James Dupuy, Destrehan; Jackson Samuel Ferriss, New Orleans; Chandler M Hill, Tyler, Texas; Matt Brady Howe, Prairieville; George Michael Jeha, Baton Rouge; Carter Lundin, Baton Rouge; Chris Melancon, Thibodaux; Reed Melancon, Stafford, Virginia; Bryce Christopher Paulin, Kenner; Jackson Colman Pitner, Bedford; Lucas Rhodes, Mandeville; Kyle Scaffidi, Metairie; St.Germain; Brent Michael Talamo, Baton Rouge; Evan James Ward, Sugarland, Texas; Mike Wrubleski, Metairie.

Phi Kappa Psi

Avery Alexander Acosta, Gonzales; Jake Jeffrey Appel, Lakeland; Gabe Martin Arceneaux, Prairieville; Brandon Scott Barber, Covington; Jared Bassett, St. Augustine; Tyler Bates, Metairie; Kyle Beckert, Kingwood, Texas; Tabor Benton, Cypress, Texas; Bryant Christopher Boudreaux, Kenner; Matthew Tyler Bowman, Baton Rouge; Carson Buckner, Austin, Texas; Justin Manuel Campano, Norcross, Georgia; Steele Steele Charles, Lake Charles; Hunter Coker, Calhoun; Harrison Coogan, Middletown; Drew Michael Cooper, Atlanta, Georgia; William Rosso Cotten, Prairieville; Patrick Michael Crosby, Baton Rouge; Nick Dale, Metairie; Madison Paul Dillard, Baton Rouge; David Drago, Kenner; Christopher Dupre, Kenner; Austin Austin Elders, Hickory, Mississippi; Alex Patrick Forbes, Slidell; Cole Patrick Frischhertz, New Orleans; Kyriakos Galiotos, Houston, Texas; Nicholas Dane Gilbert, Mandeville; Anthony Hewitt, Shreveport; David Sean Huddleston, Gretna; Collin Joel Jimes, Bossier City; Joey Johnson, Franklin; Zach Johnson, Baton Rouge; Brian Patrick Kiesewetter, Alexandria; Patrick Kilshaw, Baton Rouge; Drew Andrew Kimbrell, Baton Rouge; Garrett Stephen Kleinpeter, Baton Rouge; Mason Klotz, Slidell; Nick Michael Lacoste, Covington; Spencer Landry, Berwick; Michael Joseph Lefeve, Baton Rouge; Christian Christian Lemoine, Baton Rouge; Carter Lovins, Kingwood, Texas; Keaton Thomas McCrory, Covington; Michael Dillon McWard, Saint Louis, Missouri; Jacob Parsons, Heidelberg, Germany; Ross Michael Pitre, Baton Rouge; Tyler Romero, Hammond; Brandon M Roohi, Metairie; Eric Joseph Roussel, Baton Rouge; Stephen Daniel Sigle, Metairie; Brett Swonke, Houston, Texas; Jonathan Thibodeaux, Central; Jacob Austin Vinson, Lake Charles; Ben Leland Walters, Monroe; Ben Westra, Baton Rouge; Garrett Chandler Williams, West Monroe; Jack Wilson, River Forest, Illinois.

Pi Kappa Alpha

Ryan Bouchereau, Gonzales; Daniel Joseph Boudreau, Metairie; Dom Centanni, Newbury Park, California; Talha Ammar Chaudhry, Brooklyn, New York; Nick Chauvin, New Orleans; Ben McVea Cline, New Roads; Andrew Corder, Baton Rouge; Seth Dewitt Denham, Geismar; Justin Eleser, Hammond; Jesse Frazier, Baton Rouge; TK Michael Keiffer, Mandeville; Max Khonsari, Baton Rouge; Cody William Krupp, Fond du Lac, Wisconsin; Ethan Kyle, Picayune, Mississippi; Drew Lawrence Landry, Morgan City; Justin Lass, Austin, Texas; Jacob Paysse McWilliams, Covington; Pierre Villere Melancon, Baton Rouge; Sebastian Pereira, Metairie; William Taylor Potter, Texarkana, Arkansas; Andrew Roubion, Mobile, Alabama; Brad Allan Scott, Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida; Fletcher Glen Shaw, River Ridge; Tyler Shipman, Polo, Illinois; Jay Smith, Manvel, Texas; Whit Whitaker Sparks, Franklin, Tennessee; David Vercher, Alexandria; Zach Ryan Weiss, Los Angeles, California; Caden James Wyse, Berthoud, Colorado; Tommy Joseph Albert, New Orleans; Adam Aucoin, New Orleans; Kirkland Kirkland Beasley, Houston, Texas; Nicholas Boudreaux, Lafayette; Cade William Bourgeois, Mandeville; Scott Phillip Bowers, Colorado Springs; Cameron Bradley, The Woodlands, Texas; Logan Brodnax, Lafayette; Brian Burvant, Kenner; Jackson Patrick Clark, San Diego, California; Chad Andrew Conley, Kenner; Nick James Cordaro, Baton Rouge; Dennis James Curren, New Orleans; Justin Michael Daige, Gretna; Patrick Joseph Derbes, Atlanta, Georgia; Cameron Fahrig, Luling; Hunter Mark Gary, Bossier City; Matt Tyler Haltom, Shreveport; Matt Hanisee, Bossier City; Hayden Sandor Harrison, Dallas, Texas; Matt Hebert, Lafayette; Jude Hetrick, Springfield, Virginia; Aaron Holub, St. Francisville; Kyle Scott Holzman, Kenner; Brett James Houser, Slidell; Spencer King, Kennesaw, Georgia; Cole Krener, Lafayette; Austin Wilson Lanier, Metairie; Lee Michael LeBlanc, Gonzales; Jacob Scott Lowther, Alexandria; Julius Medina, Luling; Sid Mellits, Dunwoody, Georgia; Myles Andrew Moreau, Lafayette; Austin Gregory Mosack, Youngsville; Baker Murrill, Baton Rouge; Josh McHenry Nabors, Shreveport; Mason Mason Nicholas, Little Rock, Arkansas; Kalvin August Peterson, Crystal Lake, Illinois; Logan Andrew Phelps, Baton Rouge; Logan Logan Rash, Shreveport; Tristan Rimmer, Shreveport; Brian Spengler, Katy, Texas; Peter Nicholas Starr, Jr., Alexandria, Virginia; Ansel Stroud, New Orleans; Chris Anthony Taube, Fort Worth, Texas; Matt Keith Thompson, The Woodlands, Texas; Caleb Scott Ward, Shreveport; Andrew Webb, Katy, Texas; Adam Thomas Wetzel, Lafayette; Drew Andrew White, Haslet, Texas; Will Wilmar Wynne, Decatur, Georgia.

Sigma Alpha Mu

Spencer Louis Blum, Shreveport; Zach Dubofsky, Glenview, Illinois.

Sigma Chi

Connor Alo, Houston, Texas; Austin Joseph Aucoin, River Ridge; Brayden Belanger, Biloxi, Mississippi; Matthew John Berg, Baton Rouge; Collin Mark Bergeron, Belle Chasse; Brannon Marshall Bienasz, Monroe; Benjamin Brian Broussard, The Woodlands, Texas; Parker Cannon Cannon, Waco, Texas; Cage Charlet, Zachary; James Rodney Chastain, Baton Rouge; Cullen Christian Clark, Mer Rouge; Miles Clutterbuck, Houston, Texas; Connor Baronne Descant, Bunkie; Connor Fitzgerald Dunn, Dallas, Texas; Nick Ryan Eischen, Biloxi, Mississippi; Andrew Robert Evangelisti, Memphis, Tennessee; Maxwell Dirk Eysink, Baton Rouge; Ryan James Fairbairn, Houston, Texas; Michael Webb Furrow, Houston, Texas; Brandon Robert Grabert, Baton Rouge; Turner Andrews Graham, Baton Rouge; Thomas Stuart Hamilton, Tampa; Jack Hebert, New Orleans; Carter James, Baton Rouge; Chandler Joseph Johnson, Baton Rouge; Christian Johnson, Baton Rouge; Sam Allen Joyce, Memphis; Davis Kelly, Dallas, Texas; Shane Matthew Kennedy, Mandeville; Tanner Tanner Linacre, Shreveport; Sam Lyles, Baton Rouge; Nick Michael Maggio, New Orleans; Brennan Matthew Maloney, Shreveport; Logan McCaughey, Baton Rouge; Jack Henry Meehan, Metairie; William William Morris, Austin, Texas; Jeff Nguyen, Houston, Texas; Alex Cole Olivier, Arnaudville; Austin Overstreet, Houston, Texas; Austin Parker, Jackson, Mississippi; Perez- Chaumont; Lane Pleason, Houston, Texas; Brown Brown Putnam, Lafayette; Ragan Ragan Robinson, Houston, Texas; Alex Rooney, Kenner; Brady Scott Roth, Houston, Texas; Ryan Joseph Schexnaildre, Baton Rouge; Eric Chandler Smith, Baton Rouge; Harrison Magee Smith, Jackson, Mississippi; Spencer Smith, New Orleans; William Solari, Lake Charles; Hayden Stanifer, The Woodlands, Texas; Gus Stark, Lake Charles; Stevens IV; Andrew James Stovall, Baton Rouge; Tim Sumpter, Louisville; Will Stevenson Tebbe, New Orleans; Jeffrey Michael Thomas, McDonough, Georgia; Andrew Joseph Tufts, Metairie; Will Jeffrey Warwick, Mandeville; Coleman Coleman Watson, Whitehouse, Texas; Corey David Webb, New Orleans; James Jackson Williams, Austin, Texas; Taylor Joseph Winstead, Baton Rouge; Cullen Zander, Houston, Texas.

Sigma Nu

Kaleb Kevin Ardoin, Abbeville; Matt Bennett, Kenner; Spencer Thomas Besson, Lafayette; Ashton Paul Blanchard, Hammond; Christian Boutwell, Hammond; Ryan Bowman, Walker; Sam Duncan Brewton, Metairie; Dustin Comeaux, Mandeville; Andrew Crawford, Conroe, Texas; Michael Paul Curry, Mandeville; Edward Irwin Daniel, Baton Rouge; Graham Sheppard Daniels, Mandeville; Will Douglass, Metairie; Cruise Dunn, Hammond; Tim John Dwyer, Metairie; Ryan Ellinghausen, New Orleans; John Raiford Estes, Memphis; Chris Facundus, Baton Rouge; Ben Gothard, New Orleans; Ian Granados, Lafayette; Jordan Lionel Hanley, Slidell; Angus McClain Harper, McCarley, Mississippi; Garrett Hipp, Ruston; Jordan; Barrett Kallam, Lafayette; Eric Klein, Kenner; Marc Marc Lefebvre, Hoover, Alabama; Tyler Legrand, Slidell; Zach Alexander Lester, Monroe; John Graydon Lewis, Baton Rouge; Bryce Lombard, Mandeville; Chandler David Loupe, Prairieville; Benjamin Maas, Baton Rouge; Brian Mastrobattista, Bound Brook, New Jersey; Will Chase McQueen, Metairie; Jonah Christian Mollere, Hammond; Chris Moreno, Bronx, New York; Brandon Neugent, Houma; Jake Peter Orlando, Hammond; Brennan Ostrom, Baton Rouge; Alan Patrick Oubre, Texarkana, Texas; Chandler Kohl Patten, Kenner; Casey Casey Pilgreen, Monroe; Taylor Thomas Pratt, Mandeville; Preston Douglas Raffray, Metairie; Colin Paul Savoie, Mandeville; Ross Franklin Schwab, Baton Rouge; Griffin Selby, Hoover, Alabama; Smith; Willis Law Spurlock, Mandeville; Reed Stephens, Covington; Andrew Philip Stoma, Lafayette; Jake Leo Vallette, Slidell; Bradley Joseph Villars, Mandeville; Wesley Coleman Winters, Kingwood, Texas.

Sigma Phi Epsilon

William Allen, Alexandria; Tim Byron Barkley, Slidell; Jacob Shane Beasley, El Dorado, Arkansas; Trace Burnham, Bossier City; Austin Edward Canty, Lafayette; Drew Drewes Colowich, Lafayette; Thomas Degeyter, Alexandria; Jesus Alejandro Diaz, Miami; Michael Doggett, Alexandria; Ryan Patrick Downey, Shreveport; Hayden Ben Ellison, Shreveport; John Lester Fourcade, Metairie; Thomas Henry Gallardo, El Paso, Texas; Klein Klein Gates, Monroe; Will Goodwin, Bossier City; Thomas William Gralapp, Alexandria; William Grote, Laplace; Clay Harst, Lafayette; Jeep Parker Henderson, Shreveport; Hector Jonathan Hernandez, Tomball, Texas; Hayden Owens Hunt, Baton Rouge; Jordan; Andrew Blake Krosp, Mandeville; Cole Lambert, Birmingham, Alabama; Stephen Lott, Louisville; Landry R Matthews, Seattle; Peyton Mcelhaney, Shreveport; Garrett McGoey, New Orleans; Eddie Michel, Missouri City, Texas; Alex Joseph Migliore, Belle Chasse; Nick Milazzo, Baton Rouge; Beau Navarre, Port Allen; Brandon Newton, Columbus, Mississippi; Connor Luke Rabalais, Baton Rouge; Cade Cade Ramagos, Flower Mound, Texas; Andrew Michael Ricks, River Ridge; Grant Riera, New Orleans; Pierce Pierce Rubenstein, New Orleans; Chris Brent Simpson, Alexandria; Robert Franklin Spraggins, Bossier City; Rich Stephens, Largo; Sam Peter Thurston, New Orleans; Holden Matthew Welch, Lafayette; Austin White, Benton; Kameron James Zandi, Metairie.

Tau Kappa Epsilon

Hayden Alexander Thornbrue, Graham, Texas; Chris Versak, Pitman, New Jersey.

Theta Chi

Rudy Alvarez, Houston, Texas; Sebastian Sebastian Amador, Granada, Colombia; Henry Henry Belt, Shreveport; Nathan Wayne Burt, Lake Charles; Nick Enriquez, Falls Church, Virginia; Jonah Guidry, Katy, Texas; Austin Alexander Hebert, Baton Rouge; Toby Mannix LeBlanc, West Lafayette, Indianapolis; Rollins Mayfield, Canyon, Texas; Robbie Scott McPherson, Lake Charles; Matt Jamar Rozas, Lafayette; Matt William Taylor, Birmingham, Alabama.

Theta Xi

Daniel Wilson Adam, Cypress, Texas; Jake Paul Alexander, Denham Springs; Martin Alejandro Aviles, Natchitoches; Taylor Alexander Black, Baton Rouge; Borba, III; Boyce IV; Payton Matthew Bragg, Orlando; Nathan Braquet, Metairie; Max Daniel Buckon, Virginia Beach, Virginia; Rick Castillo, Houston, Texas; Jeff Chandler, Edgewater, Maryland; Kyle Jay Conahan, Houston, Texas; Chris William Connelly, Los Angeles, California; Brock Corbett, Baton Rouge; David Davenport, Covington; Giles Donnell, Chicago, Illinois; D’Ostilio; Prentice Michael Ferachi, Baton Rouge; Connor Harris Fields, Baton Rouge; Logan Edward Firnberg, Baton Rouge; Sean Freeman, Prairieville; Nick Paul Furlow, Gonzales; Drew Michael Graham, Mandeville; Dylan George Graham, Mandeville; Ben Alcede Grandy, Metarie; Peyton Joseph Graphia, Baton Rouge; Austin Guerin, Baton Rouge; Justin Hester, Shreveport; Parker Easton Jones, Annapolis, Maryland; James Kern, Baton Rouge; Erol Knaus, Baton Rouge; Michael Charles Ledet, New Orleans; Chris Lettire, Blauvelt, New York; Jon Packard Lorio, Lake Charles; Tyler Stuart Lourens, Norfolk, Virginia; Jack Lundy, Bakersfield, California; Hunter Magee, Prairieville; Harrison James Martorana, Baton Rouge; Matt Matthew Mazzini, Dallas, Texas; Tom Cullen McMillan, Hugh; Brett Montelaro, Lake Charles; Will Harper Myers, New Orleans; Josiah Tanner Namie, Benton; Ross Macgregor Palmer, New Orleans; Chandler Pastorek, Baton Rouge; Bennett Barker Peltier, Thibodaux; Andrew Joseph Perrodin, Baton Rouge; Bryan David Pinner, BatonRouge; Hayden Clifton Pizzolato, Baton Rouge; Austin Posey, Suffolk, Virginia; Nick Scott Rabalais, Baton Rouge; Bill Robert Sedgwick, Northfield, New Jersey; William William Sirven, Shreveport; Moe Smadi, Graz, Austria; Matt Charles Stevens, Houston, Texas; Zachary Joseph Tassin, New Orleans; Trevor Joseph Tudor, Pineville; Kyle Oechsner Waguespack, Mandeville; Sean Wheat, Metairie; Jimmy Whitlow, Metairie.