Southeastern Louisiana University in Hammond has named 4,017 students to its President’s and Dean’s Lists for the spring 2015 semester.

To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or higher grade-point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20-3.49 GPA. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduate students with at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a C.

Students named to the honors lists from Livingston Parish were:

Albany

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Jennifer N. Boss, Elizabeth D. Burton, Katie M. Delaneuville, Alyssa N. Hoover, Mindy A. Lemm, Kerrie H. Long, Jamie Mayeux, Kayli E. Payne, John Sanders, Darell C. Thompson, Ashley B. Turner and Tristen L. Wainwright.

DEAN’S LIST: Desireé A. Boudreaux, Kimberly L. Collins, Joseph E. Duplessis, Timothy J. Higginbotham, Haven L. Kinchen, Mark C. Moody and Joshua W. Prokop.

Denham Springs

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Joshua L. Alexander, Devyn A. Allen, Quinley M. Arceneaux, Grace M. Atwell, Kayla R. Babin, Dakota L. Ball, Lauren N. Barnett, Ryan N. Bernath, Krysta P. Blocker, Sierra Bobo, Jesseca D. Bonvillain, Darla B. Bourgeois, Katie D. Brignac, Victoria E. Bryant, Brenna Burgett, Nicholas M. Byrd, Lindsey K. Callender, Allison A. Campbell, Jaide A. Carroll, Kyle M. Cedotal, Kristen D. Chambers, Brittany E. Chedraui, Jennifer A. Cockerham, Charles J. Conrad, Robbin L. Corkern, Evan T. Cranford, Seth B. Crnko, Paige E. Crochet, William R. Dew, Nicholas S. Dolan, Patrick A. Dolan, Austin B. Ducote, Santana D. Duncan, Drake M. Falcon, Brett A. Farlow, Jensen R. Firmin, Zoe A. Foster, Ray W. Fuller, Laura Gardner, Rachel N. Gazzea, Kammy A. Gerkin, Grant W. Giles, Adam M. Gray, Kathryn E. Griffin, Adaline J. Griggs, Ashton G. Griggs, Shiela F. Gros, Kristopher M. Guedry, Carl D. Guidry and Madison L. Guidry.

Also, Brooklne S. Hadley, Bradley C. Harris, Meagan A. Haught, Amy L. Havard, Bailey J. Hennesy, Letitia Hester, Hunter W. Holmes, Megan M. Hull, Rebecca A. Hull, Courtney J. Hutchinson, Tara D. Hymel, Sidney B. Kent, Kevin G. Klingman, Kaylie E. Krepinevich, Ryan K. Lafleur, Lauren A. Lambert, Taylor D. Lane, Lauren E. Larson, Robert L. Laurent, Lauren E. Leamer, Taylor J. Lilley, Kaitlyn A. Lindsey, Celena C. Long, Veronica J. Loper, Rachael A. Loyd, Danielle L. Mallett, Lillian R. Marcus, Amanda M. Martello, Zachary C. Matherne, Trenton D. Matthews, Benjamin T. McGrew, Maria N. McMorris, Leslie G. McNabb, Hannah F. Meadors, Hanna E. Mikesell, Morgan L. Mincey, Jenna R. Mullins, Bailey K. Murray, Jeremiah D. Muse, Jameson D. Neal, Christian H. Nethery, Elisabeth N. Odom, Jensen A. Ortego, Cameron D. Otts, Amanda M. Patterson, Katie F. Patterson, Kyle S. Patterson, Koral A. Pattison, Austin O. Polk and Amanda L. Quick.

Also, Kacy E. Ray, Mark A. Rayborn, Carrigan J. Robinson, Nicole M. Rodemann, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Krista N. Schelter, Malayne A. Sharp, Casey E. Shelton, Shelbie P. Slaton, Jamie L. Smith Markey, Holly N. Sonnier, Charles H. Stanley, Sarah D. Starkey, Madison K. Stringer, Sydnie A. Suggs, Kimberly B. Suydam, Tanner J. Swain, Taylor A. Swain, Emma N. Swarner, Stephanie D. Swindle, Elizabeth A. Taylor, Casey A. Tessmer, Sophie D. Thames, Amanda G. Tracy, Morgan A. Trenchard, Hans J. Troxclair, Jay A. Tulk, Hayes J. Walker, Kelsi D. Walker, Colby K. Waters, Justin Webb, James T. Wells, Katelyn P. Whittington, Breigh A. Williams, Jake R. Williams, Stephen P. Williams, Kayla D. Wilson, Kaycie N. Wolfanger, Erica L. Woolley, Tracye B. Yochim and Heidi Zuelke.

DEAN’S LIST: Carleigh C. Adams, Alexandra Alello, Courtney L. Bankston, Lisa Betancourt, Lauren J. Billingsley, Alexi R. Booth, Brandon R. Broussard, Garrett R. Brumfield, Brandon W. Burt, Hailey M. Callahan, Joseph L. Cambre, Adinah E. Cobb, Payton C. Cook, Luke T. Dalberg, Jami H. Davis, Emily R. Duvall, Katherine J. Evans, Brittany N. Faller, David J. Fortner, Hilary A. Freel, Nicole Futch, Benjamin R. Genre, Larsen L. Glover, Cody D. Graphia, Karly E. Gunter, Christy L. Hall, Caleb A. Harrell, Victoria A. Harthcock, Alec D. Jones, Tyler D. Junius, Kasra Khalili, Courtney M. Klug, Kayla D. Laird, Kyu Lee, Shanna M. Lentz, Kaitlin R. Ma, Kaci L. Maggio, Rachel McCrory, Sydney R. McCullough, Tyler B. Melancon, Tyler W. Mellenthin, Tyler N. Miller, Brennan L. Morris and Madison C. O’Neal.

Also, Brant H. Passman, Londyn D. Pope, Dillon C. Raborn, Matthew B. Rayburn, Matthew A. Richard, Kylie N. Roberson, Rustin E. Rosevear, Haley N. Ryland, Devin Shewmake, Katie A. Simmons, Carmen T. Spear, Kimberly Stephens, Spencer J. Suggs, Cathy R. Swarner, Treasure A. Tate, Allison M. Treece, Sarah L. Vickers, Jacob P. Ward, Courtney R. Warren, Andrew G. Wascom, Blayke G. Weatherford, Ashley N. Welch, Patricia K. West, Melissa M. Whitten and Laurel E. Williams.

French Settlement

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Clara E. Krzykwa, Hannah F. Matherne, Destinee N. Morales, Melanie N. Neace and Brianna N. Reeves

DEAN’S LIST: Rae L. Major, Duncan P. Martin and Kayla R. Price.

Holden

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Alexa L. Arnett, Collin R. Beyer, Joshua T. Bishop, Corissa L. Blount, Andie C. Bush, Randi M. Corbett, Fabian Edwards, Sarah Jones, Taylor A. McLean, Kaitlyn J. Methvien, Nicholas M. O’Dell, Ivy L. Pierson, Alexandra C. Sanders, Travis J. Spinosa, Sara E. Stevens and Anna E. Wilkins.

DEAN’S LIST: Hayli D. Azuara, Nicholle M. Chatelain, Haley E. Fletcher, Hannah E. Hawkins, Cody M. Herron, Crystal A. Jones and Victoria N. Stafford.

Livingston

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Kara M. Broussard, Selena E. Brown, Emily A. Duffy, Zachary M. Edwards, Jonathan C. Gordon, Danielle M. Hebert, Shanna Jacobson, Farrand P. Manuel, Madalynn E. Martin, Sara T. Martin, Kara L. McCoy, Justin McLin, Sierra E. Merritt, Leah A. Pearson, Samuel H. Taylor, Brooke L. Trabeau, Taylin B. Underwood, Zachary J. Venable, Ashley N. Wallet, Robert C. Wooderson and Jared M. Young.

DEAN’S LIST: Cory L. Boudreaux, Kelsey R. Boudreaux, London E. Cropper, Erica Hilbun, Haley B. Johnson, Emily E. Jones, Cade A. Martin, Rose E. Overton, Reneé C. Picou, Thomas C. Reid, Ross D. Roddy, Nicholas D. Shipman and Colton C. Smith.

Maurepas

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Alisha L. Bravata, Kaitlyn W. Carroll, Joshua T. Hughes, Erika A. Levet, Jessica N. Penalber, Emily E. Rezac, Britany M. Webber and Brittany C. Wederstrandt.

DEAN’S LIST: Kayleigh N. Fontenot, Brandon E. Frost, Tyler L. Huls, Simone M. Odom and Isaac S. Sapp.

Springfield

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Caraline D. Abels, Sarah G. Anderson, Andrew L. Benton, Syndee Brown, Tarez A. Cowsar, Sarah B. Drago, Adile Gendusa, Logan C. Klier, Savannah M. Klier, Cari B. May, Leiah M. Roberts, Kristen N. Roesler, Carly L. Shields, Paige N. Wheat and Jacqueline L. Zarate.

DEAN’S LIST: Taylor A. Brown, Zachary A. Clark, Stephany A. Davidson, Maia A. Delatte, Albert Lauzon, Hunter P. Miller and Cerissa D. Morse.

Walker

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Karisa M. Almond, Travis W. Arledge, Victoria G. Arledge, Bailey L. Armstrong, Grant Aucoin, Hailey Bennett, Samuel K. Blocker, Kevin T. Bokun, Sara J. Breaux, David R. Brown, Brennan M. Burrick, Emily J. Bushnell, Calyn B. Cain, Madeline C. Carter, Regan M. Cascio, Jessie N. Castle, Hunter J. Chaney, Preston W. Chaney, Christina M. Chevalier, Chassidy K. Chustz, Tré M. Comeaux, Danielle G. Coniglio, Paige L. Creel, Emily M. Devillier, Lauren M. Gibson, Christian T. Gonzales, Emily C. Guercio, Maximilian Hanet, Christopher M. Hubert, Nicole R. Hunt, Jennifer T. Huong, Courtney A. Hutchinson, Leah Lafleur, Kyle C. Landry, Thomas V. Law, Avery L. Lawson, Jimmy B. Leblanc, Shaun T. Lowe, Keith D. Luther, Aimee K. Manuel, Melody A. McIntosh, Becky Merritt, Meredith A. Moore, Brittanie R. Pevito, Martha Sibley, Tommy M. Simmons, Jerica E. Stepter, Shelby J. Stewart, Sydney R. Stewart, Landon J. Stringer, Garrett C. Voisin, Ryan J. Watson, Jessica N. Williams and Sarah E. Winner.

DEAN’S LIST: Alyssa K. Ard, Stephanie D. Arledge, Morgan J. Arthur, Tabitha M. Berard, Ira W. Cook, Joshua T. Day, Reese C. Dugas, Anthony C. Elliott, Makenzie L. Glascock, Brianne M. Guidroz, Katelynn A. Harris, Jarod L. Hopper, Haley N. Johnson, Jennifer L. Lanier, Lauryn A. Leboeuf, Amanda D. McCarrol, Blake M. McHugh, Taylor B. Mixon, Tori E. Pajares, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Victoria L. Pettit, Randi E. Roussel, Allison Sanders, Haleigh M. Sharp, Lori H. Thompson, Bailey M. Williams and Patrik A. Zachary.

Watson

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Paige R. Mitchell.

DEAN’S LIST: Kaylin B. Calmes and Cassidy D. Roddy.

Students named to the honors lists from Tangipahoa Parish were:

Amite

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Alexis N. Baham, Waco D. Bickham, Cody S. Binder, Alexandra N. Butterworth, Jacob S. Campo, Jacob Cruse, Charity E. Cutrer, Courtney L. Daunis, Brennen M. Edwards, Molly E. Flynn, Rosemary E. Flynn, Kyle P. Granat, Paige L. Imbraguglio, Patrick J. Imbraguglio, Marcie C. Jenkins, Jeongjin Kim, Seth D. Leto, Rebekah L. Linder, Kenneth K. Miller, Lauren V. Murphy, Blythe C. Muse, Courtney E. Ourso, Destiny A. Ponder, Lacey S. Robbins, Jacob M. Sharkey, Nicole L. St. Martin, Mary Anne G. Surcouf and Torrie D. Williams.

DEAN’S LIST: Eric R. Ballard, Tanya L. Crowe, Dylan J. Estay, Harold D. Henderson, Elizabeth C. Hennington, Chelsea J. Hughes, Devan M. Rodriguez, Samantha D. Rushing, Wallace M. Stewart and Valen Tracie.

Fluker

DEAN’S LIST: Kamen L. Carter.

Hammond

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Lexie C. Abreu, Autumn S. Adams, Regan M. Adcock, Apurba Adhikary, Blen G. Alemayehu, Lawrence R. Allan, Emily B. Allen, Haley M. Allen, Madison E. Allen, Randy Alphonso, Kendall M. Alvis, Sarah M. Amacker, Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Deborah Ayme, Hailey N. Baldwin, Samantha N. Balfantz, Bailey M. Barringer, Aashish Basnet, Gabrielle N. Becnel, Jacob K. Bellairs, Sololiya C. Berkessa, Katy L. Bertrand, Sushantika R. Bhandari, Abiral Bhattarai, Prashanna Bhattarai, Bibidh Bista, Anna O. Bolgarina, Leah Bourgeois, Hailey N. Boutwell, Erin E. Brady, Scott T. Brame, Stephen J. Breaux, Sean C. Brown, Victoria A. Bruno, Kelsey E. Byrd, Alayna N. Chamel, James Chancey, Malik A. Chaney, Madison C. Chauvin, Kala M. Chenier, Samantha A. Cifelli, Andrei Ciolacu, Austin A. Coffin, Julie K. Collier, Chelsea D. Cook, Carmen N. Coon, Emaleigh L. Corkern, Kaitlyn E. Corkern, Kayla K. Coston, Seth A. Courtney and Jonathan P. Cuny.

Also, Aayush R. Dahal, Kaitlin B. Dale, Caitlin R. Daunis, Devin M. Dauzat, Haley O. Davis, Jessica L. Davis, Chelsea L. De Gruy, Anjil Dhamala, Taylor M. Drude, Eleena Dulal, Kimberly A. Ebarb, Emily A. Egan, Taela L. Elam, Shelby L. Engeron, Joshua R. Escamilla, Samikiya L. Evans, Kaitlin N. Farkas, Heart D. Faust, Taylor C. Fernandez, William S. Foil, George C. Fourmaux, Courtney M. Frederick, Bibek Gautam, Anup Ghimire, Saugat Ghimire, Samantha A. Gillett, Brinley N. Giluso, Tsion H. Girmay, Dea’Lana M. Glasco, Tiffany L. Glaviana, Meghan K. Green, Justin C. Gregory, Victoria Guarino, Prakash Hamal, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Skylar S. Hanson, April D. Harper, Theresa M. Harriford, Erin L. Harris, Rebecca E. Hausknecht, Taylor R. Hawkins, Brenan J. Haynes, Seth M. Hebert, Marla A. Heintze, Kayla A. Hill, Caleb G. Holloway, Carrie B. Holmes, Veronica M. Holstein, Mark R. Holt, Victoria L. Hoover, Summer N. Hortman, Parker D. Hoshman, Pamela Hubbard, David C. Hunt, Maddison L. Hutches, Amber S. Ingram, Ashley M. Inzinna, Anjelica B. Jackson, Edmund H. Jenkins, Kenyetta M. Johnson, Nicholas R. Johnson, Denzel D. Jones and Kelsie L. Jones.

Also, Margaux M. Kaltenbacher, Ashish Karanjit, Utsab J. Karkee, Deep S. Karki, Suyogya Karki, Avipsha Karmacharya, Ashley M. Kazmierzak, Steven A. Kellis, Callie A. Kelly, Kelley A. Kemp, Michelle L. Kendall, Justin B. Kennedy, Ryan S. Kenny, Jeetendra Khadka, Januka Khanal, Nitish Khanal, Mariah E. King, Melissa K. King, Courtney S. Kinnison, Caitlyn M. Kiral, Josephine Kpebah, Ciara B. Kraft, Courtney L. Kuchler, Nisha Lama, Donis M. Lambert, Sristi Lamichhane, Ujjwol Lamichhane, Von J. Lanaux, Hannah E. Lanier, Alexis P. Laplante, Lillia A. Lara Sanchez, Alexis A. Larocca, Amber M. Lasher, Bonnie E. Lavigne, Amy L. Le, Anna E. Leader, Seul Lee, Branden P. Lessard, Jonahus P. Lessard, Katherine L. Lirette, Kelsea D. Locicero, Calvin A. Long, Brandon C. Loper, Samantha M. Lopez, Ashley L. Love, Constanta Lungu, Sunita Magar, Yash Malla, Nibha Manandhar, Olivia C. Marceaux, Sarah G. Marino, Cheyenne M. Maxwell, Caitlin J. McHodgkins, Jenna N. McHugh, Valerie I. Melara, Andrea V. Mena, Mauricio A. Mena, Morgan Methvien, Madeline C. Meyers, Anthony J. Miller, Mallory A. Milton, Subash Mishra, Chad R. Montgomery, Hannah M. Moody, Daryl L. Moore, Megan K. Moore, Jesse B. Morris and Angie M. Moyer.

Also, Hannah M. Nelson, Nicholas F. Nelson, Surachhya Neupane, Lynsey A. Neuville, Jacob G. Newman, Bach V. Nguyen, Katie M. Noonan, Allison R. Norman, Abby E. Norris, Paul Obermann, Baleigh C. Olah, Chibueze I. Onyeagusi, Chinwendu S. Onyeagusi, Joshua J. Ormand, Morufat O. Oyebola, Saidatulai A. Oyebola, Gabriela B. Pacheco, Tiara M. Panyanouvong, Marie A. Parrill, Jeff A. Parrozzo, Christopher J. Parsly, Suraj Pathak, Mark Pavlyuk, Casey E. Peacock, Ross A. Pellichino, Savannah B. Perrin, Chance M. Phillips, Kyra E. Phillips, Catherine M. Pier, Prayush Pokharel, Samantha A. Ponseti, Pratyush C. Pradhanang, Brijesh Pradhananga, Kathryn L. Protsman, Brittany K. Puma, Brittney Ramage, Elizabeth C. Ramee, Subash K. Ranabhat, Robert P. Rawls, Daniela Raygadas Dominguez, Umesh Regmi, Kelsey P. Reynolds, Joseph H. Rider, Melissa A. Riggio, Silvia Robert, Deanna G. Robertson, Caitlin E. Robinson, Jeremy D. Rodriguez and Angie A. Rojas.

Also, Hope N. Sabadash, Avika Sagwal, Matthew A. Salas, Krista Scafidel, Cassandra L. Schwiebert, Miranda M. Sciortino, Kundan Sharma, Binit Sharma Poudel, Rajeeb Sharma, Danielle V. Shearer, Pankaj Sherchan, Mikayla M. Shippy, Sahara Shivakoti, Reid P. Shorter, Anish Shrestha, Apsana Shrestha, Rahul Shrestha, Siddhanta Shrestha, Deepesh Sigdel, Justin J. Sims, Priyanka Singh, Alina Sitaula, Tiffany A. Slaven, Wade E. Smith, Magdalena Spinu, Michael J. Sponholz, Lauren A. St. Romain, Tyler K. Stoddard, Corrie M. Stroud, Codie D. Sullivan, Avin Sunuwar, Sashank Suri, Joel T. Sutton, Robyn E. Sykes, Kali E. Taylor, Saroj Thapa, Shreya Thapa, Shantell M. Thomas, Breanna M. Threeton, Aabishkar Timalsina, Natalia Timotina, Uddhab Tiwari, Kaitlin N. Tortorich, Paige R. Tredinich, Everlyne C. Tuimur, Nora A. Turcios, Joseph W. Tzeng, Jonathan P. Vales, Gilian Van Bree, Andrea R. Villarreal, Megan Waguespack, Lindsey Wallette, Cody W. Watts, Brandon K. Webb, Carl P. West, Kirby C. White, Kristin A. White, Dereck D. Williams, Evian J. Williams, Kathryn A. Williams, Sharrona S. Williams, Kamah A. Wilson, Andrew W. Wolfe, Sungkyung Woo, Kiran Kumar Yadubanshi and Alyssa M. Ybarra.

DEAN’S LIST: Kimberly M. Aguillard, Katelyn D. Arbour, Carley E. Ardillo, Jennifer N. Babcock, Binaya Bajgain, Vivek Basnet, Isabella Bendana, Jenna A. Berger, Anuradha Bhattarai, Lloyd M. Bluain, Aaron Blue, Grady K. Brame, Jade E. Burt, Lucia Bustamante, Lydia E. Caballero, Hannah M. Carmichael, Jessica C. Caves, Oshu B. Chhetri, Cory G. Clapp, George R. Cockerton, Shallia Connerson, Cooper A. Cormier, Bryce J. Cothern, Andrew J. Cowan, Dona M. Cox, Caitlyn N. Culbreath, Dakota C. Davis, Sabri E. Dean, Diana I. Dejean, Natalie M. Desselle, Kaitlin A. Didier, Jay C. Driggers, Jonathan D. Duhon, Natalie Duran, Brittany A. Dykes, Orry A. Eldridge, Joel B. Epperson, Michael W. Frank, Blair C. Gallon, Gina Gendusa, Aiden C. Genovese, Kaylee D. George, Megan L. Goelz, Samantha M. Huang, William L. Hyde and Alexandra L. Ibieta.

Also, Mary Danse Jarratt, Brittany D. Jefferson, Sydney M. Joffray, Kohl A. Kent, Mahesh Khanal, Linsey S. Kinchen, Kayla Klein, Savannah D. Laborde, Elise S. Laurent, Hunter D. Leblanc and Shelby R. Lowder, Chelsea V. Magee, Farina Manandhar, Roshni S. Manda, Kayli M. Manning, Brandi M. Marcotte, Jeffery Martin, Alejandro Martinez Arrieta, Haley B. Massey, Chelsea A. Mayor, James D. McGuire, Austin J. Miller, Amanda B. Miner, Elena M. Mizell, Andrea F. Montenegro, Vanessa F. Moore, Stephanie N. Morales, Hunter L. Moran, Charles W. Morgan, Kendal J. Mounce, Andrea L. Nershi, Mallory R. Olivia, James M. Ostarly, Tika D. Pahadi, Sajan Pandit, Terangi Phifer, Sagar Pokhrel and Rachelle K. Prine.

Also, Jordan S. Recatto, Kristin N. Ribando, Christopher A. Rodriguez, Gabriela S. Rodriguez, Taylor R. Romero, Amanda E. Rugg, Yashmin Sainju, Bailey A. Schillage, Benjamin P. Schnadelbach, Nancy O. Scott, Sneha Sharma, Ang D. Sherpa, Samantha M. Smith, Emily Steadham, James D. Sweetman, Denzel J. Thompson, Ryan D. Thompson, Vy T. Tran, Mikaela R. Treptow, Veronica M. Turk, Dylan M. Vaughn, Alexa N. Verbois, Kayren V. Vicknair, Taylor B. Washington, Caroline S. Watts, Sidney M. West, Alan M. Williamson, Brandon M. Woods, Aaron A. Zell, Paul J. Zeringue and Benjamin Zinn.

Husser

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Skylar N. Ingraffia.

DEAN’S LIST: Sarah J. Calabresi.

Independence

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Hannah A. Anzalone, Justin B. Archote, Kalie F. Beckers, Catherine L. Costa, Vaughn J. Ferrara, Nydoria Jones, Jonetta A. Kaiser, Cameron P. Loria, Misty B. Mandella, Joe R. Phetsomphou, Taylor K. Reitz, Catherine C. Thomas, Courtney E. Viola and Van E. Ziebarth.

DEAN’S LIST: Brittany L. Bates, Lyndsee C. Goodwin, Paige N. Gulotta, Hillary M. Jarreau, Bryce J. Meilleur, Ashley N. Poche, Natalia M. Rossano, Matthew O. Spano, Alexis N. Sterling and Sarah M. Watts.

Kentwood

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Joanna T. Booty, Page A. Clemons, Scotti M. Dykes, Buford (Trey) A. Golden, Cacey Holland, Elizabeth R. Jarrell, Cierra J. McDaniel, Emily E. McNabb, Jacob L. Miller, Dakota S. Shaffett, Deandre K. Walker and Blaine G. Williams.

DEAN’S LIST: Jessica Brocato, Oscar B. Duhe, Blake M. Freeman, Tristan Gill, Reagon K. McNabb, Keller M. Payne, Stewart H. Phillips, Kaitlyn C. Simpson and Caleb M. Smith.

Loranger

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Sharon F. Adams, Matthew T. Allen, Tanner N. Anthony, Tiffany L. Armstrong, Krystal A. Breaux, Anthony J. Burkett, Molly M. Chester, Katelyn P. Clements, Trevor L. DePhillips, Jennifer M. Goetz, Jeremy P. Haase, Jon M. Ingraffia, Amanda P. Lewis, Ashley M. Moore, Ashley R. Nelson, Elizabeth A. O’Neil, Anthony J. Perret, Caitlin R. Varisco, Caroline G. Whiting and Collin C. Wright.

DEAN’S LIST: Wallace B. Bahm, Justin W. Bankston, Kimberly M. Duhe, Joyann T. Good, Julia E. Graf, Nathan L. Hedrich Martin Rae, Dakota J. Jenkins, Dylan B. Joiner, Caitlin G. Overmier and Erica N. Straughan.

Natalbany

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Tabitha L. Accardo.

DEAN’S LIST: Brandt D. Lamonte and Louis J. Milazzo.

Ponchatoula

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Mariah L. Adams, Chelsea D. Alexander, Faith M. Allen, Maria A. Alphonso, Kailey A. Aveton, Anthony Baham, Ashby J. Baird, Savanna M. Balado, Jessica L. Bass, Mariah L. Benson, George J. Brand, Lindsy D. Brown, Ayzia C. Carney, Kathryn C. Cochran, Maghan K. Coker, Troy M. Connolly, Leah M. Dahmer, Dallas C. Daigle, Taylor A. Denham, Taylor R. Dietz, Michelle A. Doescher, Jeffrey M. Douglas, Taylor G. Ducote, Scott J. Dufreche, Britney R. Duke, Rian Earnest, Savanah M. Edwards, Brandi Erwin, Jessica C. Gabriel, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Justin M. Greaud, Bailey T. Hall, Nina V. Harper, Blake C. Haulbrook, Leslie A. Heidel, Dana J. Hendrix, Bethany A. Herrick, Christina N. Hicks, Mary K. Higgins, Kayla J. Hoover, Renee C. Hoover, Kaydi J. Hoppel, Christopher T. Hudspeth, Elizabeth A. James, Dillon S. Joiner, Zachary J. Jones, Kari A. Kennedy, Julia M. Kesterson, Caleb K. Kinchen, Jonathan W. Kinchen, Victoria R. Kinchen, Holly N. Kliebert, Sarah A. Koger and Rebecca G. Kron.

Also, Hunter A. Lafleur, Leah G. Lambert, Gregory A. Langham, Micaela E. Lanus, Haylee M. Lott, Glenn T. Loup, Kayla M. McCaleb, Tabitha McDowell, Victoria L. Miceli, Sheri S. Miller, Michael A. Millet, Markie A. Morris, Kayleigh D. Odor, Aurora Y. Olvera, Amy J. Oncale, Victoria E. Perrin, Christine L. Pevey, Sadey M. Pfister, Chadwick C. Phillips, Joshua A. Pitre, Casey H. Portera, Abigail M. Ragusa, Jenna K. Reno, Katie R. Robinson, Danielle E. Rodriguez, Shelbie L. Savoy, Nicholas Schorr, Josie N. Serigne, Rebecca D. Spano, Kevin M. Speakman, Shea E. Specht, Lauren N. Steadman, Rachel A. Steadman, Ashley N. Tassin, Gabrielle M. Taylor, Christinea E. Thacker, Tiffany A. Thomas, Olivia M. Tull, Chloe E. Vallot, Jessica L. Vicari, Colton P. Vickers, Nathan C. Waller, Richard G. Waltman, Shelby L. Wells, Ashton L. Wilde, Jessica A. Wood, Nicholas W. Wylie, Luke G. Yoes, Amber N. Young and Tabitha R. Young.

DEAN’S LIST: Gabrielle A. Acosta, Sydney E. Balado, Brooke N. Balser, Jenni A. Bauers, Joshua W. Bellau, Catherine A. Booth, Joseph B. Bourn, Victoria R. Bragg, Pamela M. Brehm, Victoria A. Bruno, Ryan G. Byers, Sydney K. Cali, Amber L. Carollo, Mallory L. Clark, Paris E. Commander, Daniel M. Doescher, Scott D. Drake, Kaci L. Ezell, Steven L. Farmer, Nicole A. Faucheux, Elizabeth E. Ford, Brandon S. Gauthier, Robert D. Gauthreaux, Erica M. George, Zachary T. Gerard, Donndi Harper, Amanda J. Harris, Adam C. Hebert, Casey Henley, Alyssa M. Hernandez, Leanne E. Keen, Brad R. Lavergne, Amanda A. Liner, Jeanne E. Lynch, Sean T. Mayo, Laken E. McMorris, Christin L. Mire, Ramon D. Moore, Troy C. Norton, Blair E. Perise, Graciela C. Quiroz, Blake E. Sanders, Aimee J. Sandifer, Heather L. Scallan, Victoria R. Sharp, Clayton Shuff, Nicholas A. Smith, Talicia X. Smith, Brian J. Steib, Caroline M. Stevens, Ricardo H. Tenorio, Kristen D. Theard, Amy E. Willman and Noel E. Wilson.

Robert

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Jordon R. Divincenti, Colin A. Mancuso, Joshua P. Michelli, Brooke A. Robertson and Baleigh R. Vinyard.

DEAN’S LIST: Kelt A. Ellis, Naomi R. Harper, Braie L. Peterson, Cory A. Prevost, Camber T. Robertson, Carl M. Roques and Amber N. Serpas.

Roseland

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Breanna E. Prevost.

DEAN’S LIST: Tara C. Jackson and Shelby L. Tassin.

Tickfaw

PRESIDENT’S LIST: Matthew C. Banta, Damian M. Boldt, Jordan J. Bonfiglio, Brighton M. Boudreaux, Diontae J. Cannon, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Samantha L. Crain, Gregory M. Davis, Meghan E. Galofaro, Amanda H. Henson, Justin D. McDonald, Shelbi R. Neal, Jacob R. Smith, Taylor N. Stanley, Roy E. Strahan III, Madison Tucker and Nicole M. Zimmer.

DEAN’S LIST: April A. Baize, Stephen C. Galofaro, Rylie K. Hanson, Logan P. Lamonte, Ben V. Peco, Joni L. Smith and Emily C. Wilcox.