Southeastern Louisiana University in Hammond has named students from Livingston and Tangipahoa parishes among the 4,279 students on its honors list for the fall 2015 semester.

The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the president’s list, students must have earned a 3.5 or better GPA. Students on the dean’s list have earned a 3.2 to 3.49 GPA, and honor roll students have earned a 3.0 to 3.19 GPA.

Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a C.

LIVINGSTON PARISH

Albany

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Mindy A. Ames, Diedra C. Chavers, Fabein Disedare, Ashley N. Freeman, Alyssa N. Hoover, Tramaine D. Keith, Emily G. Leeper, Jamie Mayeux, Samuel C. Mitchell, Kayli E. Payne, Rachael A. Portier and Joshua W. Prokop.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Desireé A. Boudreaux, Hannah R. Cardaronella, Alison C. Carroll, David N. Foster, Savannah B. Thompson and Ashley B. Turner.
  • HONOR ROLL: Kimberly L. Collins, Ariel B. Cook, Katie M. Delaneuville, Joseph E. Duplessis, Steven A. Gayle, Marissa J. Holiday and Kerrie H. Long.

Denham Springs

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Carleigh C. Adams, Genesis A. Aguilar, Alexandra Alello, Monica N. Alford, Karisa M. Almond, Anna R. Arceneaux, Quinley M. Arceneaux, Grace M. Atwell, Kayla R. Babin, Dakota L. Ball, Courtney L. Bankston, Lauren N. Barnett, Amanda L. Bergeron, Ryan N. Bernath, Bryan J. Berry, Parker J. Berthelot, Lisa Betancourt, Sierra Bobo, Hailey M. Bonvillain, Jesseca D. Bonvillain, Alexi R. Booth, Darla B. Bourgeois, Katie D. Brignac, Crystal N. Burrell, Lindsey K. Callender, Allison A. Campbell, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Sammy J. Cascio, Kyle M. Cedotal, Kristen D. Chambers, Brittany E. Chedraui, Adinah E. Cobb, Rebecca L. Cody, Charles J. Conrad, Zoie B. Cook, Robbin L. Corkern, Shelby L. Cothern, Evan T. Cranford, Seth B. Crnko, Krystal R. Davis, Brianna J. Denmark, William R. Dew, Jonathan Dietz, Courtney R. Dillard, Taryn N. Dixon, Nicholas S. Dolan, Patrick A. Dolan, Brynne L. Dugas, Amber N. Ferguson, Jensen R. Firmin, Bridget Fisher, Joshua L. Ford, David J. Fortner, Claudio V. Franc, Amanda C. Gann, Kristyn M. Gary, Kammy A. Gerkin, Mattie E. Gibson, Grant W. Giles, Annie J. Goodman, Emily B. Grant, Samantha N. Graves, Shiela F. Gros, Carl D. Guidry, Madison L. Guidry, Karly E. Gunter, Brooklne S. Hadley, Carsyn M. Harris, Victoria A. Harthcock, Bailey J. Hennesy, Letitia Hester, Margaret R. Hinson, Hunter W. Holmes, Jordyn D. Huey, Megan M. Hull, Tara D. Hymel, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Faith M. Jackson-Nixon, Vernon L. Johnson, Avory N. Johnson, Ashley Jones, Sidney B. Kent, Gabrielle T. Kling, Kevin G. Klingman, Jake A. Kojeski, Ryan K. Lafleur, Lauren A. Lambert, Lauren E. Larson, Celena C. Long, Veronica J. Loper, Meghan L. Ma, Kaci L. Maggio, Amanda M. Martello, Mackenzie C. Martone, Zachary C. Matherne, Brandon D. Maulding, Rachel McCrory, Benjamin T. McGrew, Hannah F. Meadors, Lacey M. Medeiros, Marykatherine E. Melfi, Tyler W. Mellenthin, Hanna E. Mikesell, Carley A. Miller, Jennifer Miller, Leah B. Miller, Morgan L. Mincey, Brennan L. Morris, Bailey K. Murray, De’Ja D. Murray, Jeremiah D. Muse, Jameson D. Neal, Christian H. Nethery, Tiffany A. Nevels, Madison C. O’Neal, Elisabeth N. Odom, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Kevin M. Paninski, Kelley M. Parrino, Brant H. Passman, Koral A. Pattison, Colin R. Payne, Payton K. Pickett, Haley M. Porter, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Matthew B. Rayburn, Sarah J. Reynolds, Matthew A. Richard, Kylie N. Roberson, Alyssa E. Roberts, Carrigan J. Robinson, Nicole M. Rodemann, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Krista N. Schelter, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Brooke E. Settoon, Malayne A. Sharp, Casey E. Shelton, Devin Shewmake, Sydney M. Skillman, Shelbie P. Slaton, Madison E. Smith, Holly N. Sonnier, Carmen T. Spear, Charles H. Stanley, Sarah D. Starkey, Abbie M. Stevenson, Sterling M. Suggs, Kimberly B. Suydam, Taylor A. Swain, Stephanie D. Swindle, Brittany N. Talbert, Elizabeth A. Taylor, Meagan E. Thames, Alexandra L. Thompson, Joseph P. Trosclair, Hans J. Troxclair, Jay A. Tulk, Justin Webb, Patricia K. West, Jake R. Williams, Laurel E. Williams, Kayla D. Wilson, Erica L. Woolley, Emily R. Wright and Heidi Zuelke.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Ivy A. Ainsworth, Renee A. Aubin, Kelsey R. Bingham, Peyton B. Blackwell, Christopher K. Bowman, Chelsea N. Breen, Michael T. Brignac, William C. Campbell, Summer M. Carter, Payton C. Cook, Trenton M. Coyle, Jami H. Davis, Ashley Doggette, Darian B. Drude, Santana D. Duncan, Breanna G. Erwin, James R. Evans, Alexis R. Fairbanks, Blake A. Farlow, Malyn N. Fontenot, Zoe A. Foster, Rachel N. Gazzea, Benjamin R. Genre, Adaline J. Griggs, Kristopher M. Guedry, Jeremy J. Guillot, Natalie S. Gunter, Dillon T. Haley, Brianne N. Hall, Patrick B. Hardy, Caleb A. Harrell, Peyton A. Harrell, Amy L. Havard, Dalton L. Holdman, Rebecca A. Hull, Martin A. Hutchins, Venecia D. James, Madison S. Jolie, Clayton E. Jordan, Sommer E. Landry, Kyu Lee, Shanna M. Lentz, Tony J. Licciardi, Jr., Kelsey A. Lougon, Austin N. Loup, Bekah Luce, Lillian R. Marcus, Tyler N. Miller, Glen M. Mills, Alexis J. Montgomery, Olivia C. Nauman, Jensen A. Ortego, Cameron D. Otts, Amanda M. Patterson, Morgan E. Peeples, Gage M. Pickett, Tra M. Pinion, Kaylie H. Pinkerton, Austin O. Polk, Kacy E. Ray, Kaitlyn B. Richardson, Megan E. Rushing, Joseph M. Sceroler, Jacob S. Shaffett, Carlee A. Smith, Mary M. Stoner, Casey A. Tessmer, Jessie K. Tullos, Jordan E. Verrette, Sarah L. Vickers, Caleb H. Walls, Blayke G. Weatherford, Joshua B. Wetzel, Britany M. Williard and Daniel E. Wingate.
  • HONOR ROLL: Meagan M. Ashley, Mary C. Bernard, Airren R. Beter, Joseph P. Bilski, Victoria E. Bryant, Cerah E. Byrd, Nicholas M. Byrd, Joseph L. Cambre, Angelique Carter, Tessera B. Crockett, Colby T. Diez, Amber R. Dixon, Logan J. Dykes, Joshua Edwards, Savannah N. Everhart, Ray W. Fuller, Nicole Futch, William A. Geoghagan, Larsen L. Glover, Aaron J. Guidry, Blake A. Guidry, Christy L. Hall, Sydney N. Hamilton, Eva A. Hoffmann, Amelia E. Holden, Courtney J. Hutchinson, Brooke L. Landry, Cody L. Landry, Jacob B. Lawson, Kaylee E. Leblanc, Robert C. Leblanc, Taylor J. Lilley, Sydney R. McCullough, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Aja Newman, Lindsay M. Pace, Victoria M. Reynolds, Rustin E. Rosevear, Luz C. Salinas, Dantrayl R. Sanders, Jest E. Schertzer, Madeline M. Scivicque, Emma M. Stevens, Emma E. Tedder, Katelyn L. Thibodeaux, Michelle L. Trammell, Destiny N. Vavasseur, Seth M. Walker, Jayson G. Wiedeman and Joshua R. Wingate.

French Settlement

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Kayla R. Andrews, Clara E. Krzykwa, Rae L. Major, Destinee N. Morales, Amber N. Oliphant and Brianna N. Reeves.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Marisa G. Duncan, Cory J. Oliphant and Jenna R. Vincent.

Holden

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Alexa L. Arnett, Holli C. Bankston, Joshua T. Bishop, Crandall V. Blount, Brianna L. Castleberry, Brooklynn D. Cherry, Matthew Dye, Fabian Edwards, Katie L. Graham, Tyler J. Hasson, Cody M. Herron, Megan D. Lanoy, Taylor A. McLean, Kaitlyn J. Methvien, Madison E. Mizell, Ivy L. Pierson, Alexandra C. Sanders, Louis C. Sansovich, Victoria N. Stafford, Sara E. Stevens and Michael D. Sykes.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Hayli D. Azuara, Aaron T. Carlton, Randi M. Corbett, Shelby D. Nickens, Colton M. Ray, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Kelsey R. Stratton and Deanna E. Woessner.
  • HONOR ROLL: Nicholle M. Chatelain, Lauren A. Clardy, Haley E. Fletcher, Sarah Jones, Latricia A. Manning and Allison N. McCrimmon.

Livingston

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Caleb Alexander, Ashleigh Balfantz, Josie M. Brock, Kaleb D. Brock, Selena E. Brown, Grace L. Cole, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Olivia F. Desselle, Emily A. Duffy, Sarah K. Easley, Zachary M. Edwards, Lance E. Finnell, Jonathan C. Gordon, Ashton R. Guitreau, Emily N. Guitreau, Amanda H. Henson, Brooke L. Hoyt, Haley B. Johnson, Kyle Lewis, Farrand P. Manuel, Justin McLin, Alex R. McMorris, Madison G. Ney, Leah A. Pearson, Reneé C. Picou, Colton C. Smith, Shelbi B. Spier, Bethany M. Stoner, Samuel H. Taylor and Ashley N. Thacker.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Cory L. Boudreaux, Kara M. Broussard, London E. Cropper, Anna C. Dixon, Rose E. Overton, Thomas C. Reid, Ross D. Roddy, Mallorie A. Sanders, Brenna N. Schmidt, Taylin B. Underwood and Monica L. Vincent.
  • HONOR ROLL: Bryan C. Covington, Jake A. Frelich, Kara L. McCoy, Hayden C. Nickens, Ambriehlla M. St. John and Sarah N. Watts.

Maurepas

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Joshua T. Hughes, Melissa N. Marshall, Jessica N. Penalber, Emily E. Rezac and Skylar R. Simoneaux.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Kaitlyn W. Carroll, Erika A. Levet and Britany M. Webber.
  • HONOR ROLL: Simone M. Odom, Isaac S. Sapp and Krickett S. Simoneaux.

Springfield

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Andrew L. Benton, Robert J. Brown, Syndee Brown, Max M. Coats, Savannah R. Davidson, Stephany A. Davidson, James C. Egle, Adile Gendusa, Justin M. Greaud, Marrie C. Hills, Cari B. May, Madison M. Paulus, Carly L. Shields, Clayton S. Smith and Paige N. Wheat.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Caraline D. Abels, Sarah G. Anderson, Maia A. Delatte, Kaylee Y. Dimm, Mary M. Edwards, Michael K. Fontenot, Jessica R. Gregoire, Amanda A. Hebert, Jakierra L. Johnson, Cerissa D. Morse and Joshua M. Vicks.
  • HONOR ROLL: Katherine D. Brown, Zachary C. Husser, Haley M. Jumonville, Katherine K. Lanoux, Kristopher J. Lanoux, Julia E. Newland and Justine E. Threeton.

Walker

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Cody Arceneaux, Stephanie D. Arledge, Bailey L. Armstrong, Morgan J. Arthur, Grant Aucoin, Victoria A. Bankston, Tabitha M. Berard, Kathryn O. Bokun, Kevin T. Bokun, Sara J. Breaux, David R. Brown, Brennan M. Burrick, Emily J. Bushnell, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Calyn B. Cain, Regan M. Cascio, Jessie N. Castle, Hunter J. Chaney, Preston W. Chaney, Chassidy K. Chustz, Tré M. Comeaux, Danielle G. Coniglio, Brittany J. Coxe, Joshua R. Crawford, Paige L. Creel, Kristin N. Curtis, Kade W. Day, Emily M. Devillier, Melissa A. Dugas, Raegan E. Fontenot, Deven N. Gautreau, Christian T. Gonzales, Emily C. Guercio, Katelynn A. Harris, Jarod L. Hopper, Merranda A. Houghton, Christopher M. Hubert, Nicole R. Hunt, Jennifer T. Huong, Trent K. Kinchen, Avery L. Lawson, Jimmy B. Leblanc, Aubrey W. Lee, Shaun T. Lowe, Keith D. Luther, Aimee K. Manuel, Melody A. McIntosh, Leslie G. McNabb, Ryan M. Miller, Seth J. Oufnac, Bailee A. Owens, Tori E. Pajares, Jessie B. Ratliff, John M. Rhodus, Anna M. Robertson, Jessica R. Robinson, Allison Sanders, Amy W. Sanders, Morgan E. Sanders, Taylor E. Shugart, Brandi D. Sibley, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, Baylie N. Stears, Jerica E. Stepter, Ross J. Tomko, Kristi E. Touchet, Garrett C. Voisin, Kayla L. Walker, Bailey M. Williams, Jessica N. Williams, John T. Wilson, Sarah E. Winner and Patrik A. Zachary.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Victoria G. Arledge, Taylor N. Barras, Kaitlyn E. Baumy, Madeline C. Carter, Colt T. Cutrer, Jessica E. Dupart, Emily J. Fink, Joley M. Garner, Rachel C. Gill, Makenzie L. Glascock, Kelsey N. Harris, Lindsey H. Johnson, Brandi M. Kimball, Connor D. Locke, Warren H. Locke, Alexandria M. McCormick, Meredith A. Moore, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Lianet Perez, Brittanie R. Pevito, Madison R. Spangler, Sydney R. Stewart, Landon J. Stringer, Kaylee Thibodeaux, Jordyn M. Tolar and Victoria M. Young.
  • HONOR ROLL: Alyssa K. Ard, Hillary A. Brumfield, Patrick A. Byrd, Whitney R. Comeaux, Reese C. Dugas, Ashlyn E. Dyess, Bryant P. Griffin, Adrianna N. Guillot, Garrett M. Jones, Kyle C. Landry, Tyler A. Page, Savannah M. Patton, Megan J. Robertson, Haleigh M. Sharp, Christian J. Short, Hannah V. Taylor, Lynnsie M. Taylor, Micheala E. Thorpe, Robert C. Warren and Emily K. Williams.

Watson

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Jonathan T. Bordelon.
  • HONOR ROLL: Lila M. Bordelon.

TANGIPAHOA PARISH

Amite

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Maggie A. Adams, April D. Assavedo, Alexis N. Baham, Eric R. Ballard, Waco D. Bickham, Amber L. Brown, Alexandra N. Butterworth, Jacob S. Campo, Jessica L. Casanova, Jacob Cruse, Tyler J. Desoto, Molly E. Flynn, Rosemary E. Flynn, Kyle P. Granat, Paige L. Imbraguglio, Taylor N. Joiner, Rebecca C. Lee, Seth D. Leto, Rebekah L. Linder, Richard T. Mathis, Jr., Richard A. McShan, Kenneth K. Miller, Lauren V. Murphy, Blythe C. Muse, Lacey S. Robbins, Devan M. Rodriguez, Jacob M. Sharkey, Michael A. Smith, Nicole L. St. Martin, Dakota P. Taylor, Darian M. Vining, Gavin T. Vining, Denise N. Warren, Torrie D. Williams.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Emma A. Brabham, Charity E. Cutrer, Caleb W. Hager, Marcie C. Jenkins, Madeline C. Lanier, Shelbi L. Remy, Christine P. Sanders, Christian K. Smith, Samantha M. Stewart, John C. Thompson, Shenika Turner, Tara D. Tyree, Taylor N. Williams and Jessica Young.
  • HONOR ROLL: Sarah B. Block, Tiyaneka T. Cook, Brittney E. Cureton, Dylan J. Estay, Hailee R. Fourcade, Jordan A. Gabrielcich, Breanna L. Higgins and Demi L. Wells.

Fluker

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Kamen L. Carter.

Hammond

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Samuel J. Abene, Ariane L. Adams, Autumn S. Adams, Apurba Adhikary, Khudija Aftab, Kimberly M. Aguillard, Lawrence R. Allan, Haley M. Allen, J’olie E. Allen, Sarah K. Allen, Randy Alphonso, Kendall M. Alvis, Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Weston E. Arnold, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Deborah Ayme, Hailey N. Baldwin, Bailey M. Barringer, Vivek Basnet, Erdenebat Battulga, Harris R. Beall, Christian J. Bellows, Madison L. Bentivegna, Katy L. Bertrand, Kiran Bhatta, Prashanna Bhattarai, Hailey N. Boutwell, Alfred D. Bowen, Stephen J. Breaux, Jennifer M. Brescher, Yontellia M. Brown, Landry M. Bullock, Brandi R. Callais, Matthew Case, Fernanda S. Chagas, James Chancey, Malik A. Chaney, Savankumar M. Chaniara, Smeetkumar M. Chaniara, Madison C. Chauvin, Andrei Ciolacu, Cory G. Clapp, Miranda L. Coe, Austin A. Coffin, Julie K. Collier, Connor J. Collura, Shallia Connerson, Carol A. Constant, Chelsea D. Cook, Kayla K. Coston, Bryce J. Cothern, Emily J. Cothern, Marissa Cotton, Andrew J. Cowan, Dona M. Cox, Aayush R. Dahal, Adrianna Dalton, Haley O. Davis, Jessica L. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Mckenzie L. Desandro, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Anjil Dhamala, Taylor M. Drude, Eleena Dulal, Natalie Duran, Kimberly A. Ebarb, Joel B. Epperson, Joshua R. Escamilla, Samikiya L. Evans, Elise C. Falgout, Kaitlin N. Farkas, Heart D. Faust, Kristen L. Favalora, Taylor C. Fernandez, Zera S. Flores, Sarah J. Ford, Mollie S. Foster, Courtney M. Frederick, Elizabeth A. Garvey, Bibek Gautam, Aiden C. Genovese, Kaylee D. George, Anup Ghimire, Prashant Ghimire, Saugat Ghimire, Brinley N. Giluso, Tsion H. Girmay, Dea’Lana M. Glasco, Maria L. Goddard, Arron D. Gomez, Anna F. Goodson, Logan R. Goree, Meghan K. Green, Ashley N. Gregoire, Madison J. Hall, Prakash Hamal, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Skylar S. Hanson, Nathan B. Harris, Candis R. Hawkins, Alex M. Herbert, Carrie B. Holmes, Veronica M. Holstein, Mark R. Holt, Pamela Hubbard, David C. Hunt, Maddison L. Hutches, Amber S. Ingram, Alexis L. Inman, Mary Danse Jarratt, Brittany D. Jefferson, Edmund H. Jenkins, Kenyetta M. Johnson, Nicholas R. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Gerriane D. Jones, Kelsie L. Jones, Margaux M. Kaltenbacher, Ashish Karanjit, Utsab J. Karkee, Binisha Karki, Deep S. Karki, Suyogya Karki, Uddeep Karki, Avipsha Karmacharya, Steven A. Kellis, Michelle L. Kendall, Ryan S. Kenny, Januka Khanal, Mahesh Khanal, Nitish Khanal, Andrew R. Killebrew, Courtney S. Kinnison, Taylor R. Kinnison, Kayla Klein, Savannah M. Klier, Gabriel D. Knight, Josephine Kpebah, Savannah D. Laborde, Nisha Lama, Michael L. Lamarca, Marcus W. Lamb, Alexis P. Laplante, Lillia A. Lara Sanchez, Amber M. Lasher, Landon F. Lauderdale, Amy L. Le, Tanner C. Leblanc, Kayla P. Lee, Marisa A. Leger, Katherine L. Lirette, Kelsea D. Locicero, Hayley E. Long, Samantha M. Lopez, Constanta Lungu, Elizabeth I. Ma, Chelsea V. Magee, Hunter A. Magee, Kayla J. Magee, Yash Malla, Roshni S. Manda, Kayli M. Manning, Alejandro Martinez Arrieta, Gabrielle M. McAllister, Robert J. McClelen, Jenna N. McHugh, Hannah G. McNemar, Valerie I. Melara, Andrea V. Mena, Cecilia M. Mercier, Anthony J. Miller, Mallory A. Milton, Amanda B. Miner, Subash Mishra, Daryl L. Moore, Kendal J. Mounce, Angie M. Moyer, Hannah R. Myers, Andrea L. Nershi, Surachhya Neupane, Katie M. Noonan, Allison R. Norman, Abby E. Norris, Paul Obermann, Zainab Olalere, Chibueze I. Onyeagusi, James M. Ostarly, Morufat O. Oyebola, Saidatulai A. Oyebola, Tika D. Pahadi, Subrat Parajuli, Jacob S. Pardue, Marie A. Parrill, Amit Patel, Suraj Pathak, Kriston Pauley, Casey E. Peacock, Carl A. Pearson, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Adrianna D. Peters, Terangi Phifer, Chance M. Phillips, Kyra E. Phillips, Prayush Pokharel, Sagar Pokhrel, Destiny A. Ponder, Holly R. Poole, Brijesh Pradhananga, Lisa Proffit-Rau, Kathryn L. Protsman, Niraj Puri, Brittney Ramage, Subash K. Ranabhat, Daniela Raygadas Dominguez, Umesh Regmi, Kristin N. Ribando, Mikaylia D. Rideaux, Joseph H. Rider, Taylor A. Ridgedell, Melissa A. Riggio, Sarah E. Robert, Silvia Robert, Caitlin E. Robinson, Cassandra M. Robinson, Santiago Rodriguez, Angie A. Rojas, Taylor R. Romero, Travis R. Romero, Freddie Rosario, Chalines Rosario, Naomi M. Russell, Samantha A. Ryals, Scott G. Sanders, James Michael W. Sanders, Megan Savoy, Miranda M. Sciortino, Binit Sharma Poudel, Rajeeb Sharma, Danielle V. Shearer, Pankaj Sherchan, Mikayla M. Shippy, Sahara Shivakoti, Anish Shrestha, Bijay Shrestha, Rahul Shrestha, Hannah E. Sibley, Deepesh Sigdel, Justin J. Sims, Wade E. Smith, Magdalena Spinu, Charles I. Squires, Corrie M. Stroud, Avin Sunuwar, Sashank Suri, Jasmine M. Taylor, Jonathan M. Taylor, Kali E. Taylor, Jennifer L. Terry, Ankit Thapa, Ryan M. Thomas, Madison B. Thompson, Breanna M. Threeton, Aabishkar Timalsina, Natalia Timotina, Uddhab Tiwari, Vy T. Tran, Mikaela R. Treptow, Veronica M. Turk, Joseph W. Tzeng, Kevin W. Tzeng, Alexa N. Verbois, Andrea R. Villarreal, Krystal L. Waddell, Megan Waguespack, Lindsey Wallette, Brandon K. Webb, Kristin A. White, Brett R. Williams, Evian J. Williams, Alan M. Williamson, Sungkyung Woo, Mercy Yang and Elizabeth M. Yurkovich.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Heather M. Allen, James Anstiss, Dustin Arroyo, Robert T. Banks, Brady R. Bass, Gabrielle N. Becnel, Jenna A. Berger, Dylan Z. Bermes, Grace K. Bernard, Erin E. Brady, Scott T. Brame, Jordan L. Brengartner, India S. Brumfield, Lucia Bustamante, Shanay Butler, Cierra J. Calloway, Hannah M. Carmichael, Oshu B. Chhetri, Javen M. Coleman, Carmen N. Coon, Noah W. Courtney, Seth A. Courtney, Ruth A. Darouse, Caitlin R. Daunis, Devin M. Dauzat, Benjamin E. Depriest, Jayme L. Downs, Brittany A. Dykes, Emily A. Egan, Tyler R. Elzatma, DeShant’e R. Epps, Abbgail Erebia, Courtney R. Evans, Michael W. Frank Jr., Howard A. Funk, Victoria M. Gainous, Courtney L. Greer, Victoria Guarino, Justin A. Hanson, Taylor R. Hawkins, Corey R. Hayden, Brenan J. Haynes, Lana K. Henry, Cody L. Hill, Valeria T. Hincks, Victoria L. Hoover, Parker D. Hoshman, Kayla D. Jackson, Chamekia L. Jefferson, Timothy Y. Johns, Amandeep Kaur, Ronald J. Kennedy, Garth N. Kiepper, Maggie L. Klein, Kristen K. Knapp, Mahitha M. Koduri, Kenneth L. Kropog, Elise S. Laurent, Branden P. Lessard, Lisa M. Locascio, Aaron M. Manguno, Martha H. Massey, Brennen J. McAndrew, James M. McGovern, James D. McGuire, Caitlin J. Mchodgkins, Morgan Methvien, Frank Mons, Hunter L. Moran, D’Lacey L. Nelson, Baleigh C. Olah, Sade L. Omotoyo, Chelsea E. Orgeron, Joshua J. Ormand, Savannah B. Perrin, Catherine M. Pier, Brhea N. Pitre, Memoreé M. Plaisance, Sian V. Poirrier, Zeaira E. Reed, Samuel Roberson, Tyler M. Roddy, Gabriela S. Rodriguez, Brigette N. Sanabia, Kelli M. Satterfield, Nancy O. Scott, Kaycee N. Sells, Kundan Sharma, Swastika Sharma, Siddhanta Shrestha, Caroline E. Sibley, Priyanka Singh, Samantha M. Smith, Lauren A. St. Romain, Codie D. Sullivan, Robyn E. Sykes, Brindley J. Tallia, Shreya Thapa, Ayonte A. Thomas, Ryan D. Thompson, Kenaniah Turner, Mahim Upadhyay, Gisenia C. Utreras, Dylan M. Vaughn, Sulin Wang, Caroline S. Watts, Benjamin J. West, Dereck D. Williams, Garrison C. Williams, Kathryn A. Williams, Fainga-Moe-Valu R. Wolfgramm, Kiran Kumar Yadubanshi, Tyriek S. York and Ana Zadro.
  • HONOR ROLL: Termal J. Allen, Jasmine J. Anderson, Justin P. Ayme, Binaya Bajgain, Nicole J. Barros, Andrew M. Belgard, Nischay Bist, Bibidh Bista, Amanda M. Bittola, Aaron Blue, Faith A. Bolling, Eryn E. Brannagan, Sean C. Brown, Ashley Buford, Haley M. Carter, Cote C. Cason, Edwin Q. Clark, Jordan E. Colona, Alexander C. Davis, Dakota C. Davis, Jamie F. Davis, Sailor T. Dusenberry, Joshua Ferguson, Sydney R. Ferguson, Brody W. Fontenot, Erin Genovese, Tiffany L. Glaviana, April D. Harper, Nathan L. Hedrich Martin Rae, Nina Hymel, Candyce Jackson, Alexis D. Jarreau, Allyson N. Jenkins, Carly M. Jenkins, Austen Johnson, Kenisha M. Jones, Callie A. Kelly, Jeetendra Khadka, Caitlyn M. Kiral, Campbell P. Kirn, Von J. Lanaux, Calyn M. Landaiche, Tori P. Leblanc, Kristopher S. Lee, Brandon C. Loper, Blake D. Martin, Mauricio A. Mena, Austin J. Miller, Billy R. Minnifield, Hannah M. Moody, Niquetta Morris Lee, Hannah M. Nelson, Jon R. Oliver, Aaron T. Orock, Matthew S. Peluso, Jordan S. Recatto, Matthew K. Renshaw, Jerica N. Robinson, Kaziah Rolle, Shelly A. Romine, Kate N. Russo, Reid P. Shorter, Sara E. Simms, Sontrell L. Solomon, Akilah T. Spears, Brody C. Stevens, Gloria E. Stovall, Joel T. Sutton, Avishkar Tamang, Lelia K. Tate, Jay E. Tenhundfeld, Canaan M. Trice, Cetera X. Tuesno, Laine V. Vicaro, Kayren V. Vicknair, Dyamin A. Victorian, Kennetha D. Watson, Donna F. Webb, Domonique A. White, Kirby C. White, Sharrona S. Williams, Brandon M. Woods and Jalal Yousofzai.

Husser

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Ashleigh M. Broussard, Carter L. Capdeboscq, Eric C. Chapman and Eric A. Vernon.
  • HONOR ROLL: Sarah J. Calabresi and Skylar N. Ingraffia.

Independence

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Justin B. Archote, Kalie F. Beckers, Catherine L. Costa, Kaitlyn E. Jenkins, Kendall R. Lee, Cameron P. Loria, Misty B. Mandella, Joe R. Phetsomphou, Stormi Reid, Taylor K. Reitz, Matthew O. Spano, Catherine C. Thomas, Garrett C. Vitrano, Anna Watkins, Sarah M. Watts, Brianna L. Ziebarth and Van E. Ziebarth.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Darlencia L. Avant, Brittany L. Bates, William S. Caldwell, Samantha L. Davis, Hannah R. Gros, Arthur J. Helmer, Sydney R. Hutchison, Darryl B. Miles and Courtney E. Viola.
  • HONOR ROLL: Latasha L. Baker, Benjamin G. Barnes, Mark J. Cox, Megan A. Danos, Vaughn J. Ferrara, Peyton A. Garrett, Jessica P. Greer, Nydoria Jones, Shaquille M. McClain, Byrony Newman, Kyle A. Sharp, Chealse C. Sibley, Gabriel W. Sicard and Matthew D. Stevens.

Kentwood

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Raini A. Blackwell, Garrett M. Blades, Page A. Clemons, Lanie J. Connelly, Jestini D. Fox, Thomas Gill, Tristan Gill, Olivia M. Goll, Rachel P. Gonzales, Sarah E. Gulotta, Logan N. Johnson, Donis M. Lambert, Austin M. McDaniel, Cierra J. McDaniel, Emily E. McNabb, Reagon K. McNabb, Tyrell O. Norman, Hunter E. Oliver, Kaitlyn C. Simpson, Chasity R. Thompson, Deandre K. Walker, Blaine G. Williams and Brelynn G. Williams.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Blake M. Freeman, Buford “Trey” A. Golden, Emma G. Lambert, Keller M. Payne, Domonique A. Saxon and Bradley D. Watson.
  • HONOR ROLL: Logan M. Bales, Haley E. Brister, Madelyn M. Cook, Katherine A. Davis and Stewart H. Phillips.

Loranger

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Sharon F. Adams, Cody D. Addison, Matthew T. Allen, Tanner N. Anthony, Tiffany L. Armstrong, Justin W. Bankston, Kassidy L. Braddy, Krystal A. Breaux, Anthony J. Burkett, Madison B. Cooper, Rachael M. Dalgo, David A. Fairburn, Amanda P. Fitzgerald, Jennifer M. Goetz, Julia E. Graf, Christopher A. Graham, Jake M. Ingraffia, Zachary D. Kamm, Welton B. Lewis, Joshua Magliolo, Joshua A. Moss, Ashley R. Nelson, Elizabeth A. O’Neil, Caitlin G. Overmier, Anthony J. Perret, Timothy P. Sander, Cole F. Stevens, Myranda C. Triche, Caitlin R. Varisco and Caroline G. Whiting.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Dakota L. Bankston, Kileigh T. Bethel, Theodore H. Coenen, Devani A. Crayton, Stephanie Garcia Marquez, Hycy S. Giacone, Jeremy P. Haase, Jenna E. Licciardi, Peyton L. Reycraft and Julia L. Smith.
  • HONOR ROLL: Karen M. Cochran, Megan L. Haase, Emily G. Hood, Jason J. Licciardi, Amber K. Pecoraro, Joshua B. Tassin and Molly E. Willis.

Natalbany

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Tabitha L. Accardo and Jasmine D. Webb.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Brandt D. Lamonte and Louis J. Milazzo.

Ponchatoula

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Mariah L. Adams, Faith M. Allen, Maria A. Alphonso, Bethany R. Anderson, Katelyn D. Arbour, Emily K. Arnone, Kailey A. Aveton, Oleg Balaban, Sydney E. Balado, Jessica L. Bass, Jamie L. Belvin, Mariah L. Benson, Ashleigh B. Bergeron, Luke J. Bleakley, Grayson E. Boudreaux, Joseph B. Bourn, Alexandria M. Bowers, Pamela M. Brehm, Danielle E. Broadhead, Erica L. Caflisch, Ayzia C. Carney, Mallory L. Clark, Madelyn E. Coates, Leah M. Dahmer, Allison K. Davis, Joshua L. Davis, Taylor A. Denham, Michelle A. Doescher, Taylor G. Ducote, Rian Earnest, Savanah M. Edwards, Brandi Erwin, Ellen C. Eubanks, Kaci L. Ezell, Justin Fernandez, Elizabeth E. Ford, George D. Franklin, Danielle L. Gailes, Brittni A. Geissler, Erica M. George, Amanda Gratia, Brittney Hadnot, Amanda J. Harris, Cierra M. Heckmann, Leslie A. Heidel, Christina N. Hicks, Mary K. Higgins, Kayla J. Hoover, Madison A. Hoover, Kaydi J. Hoppel, Christopher T. Hudspeth, Laura E. Huggett, Elizabeth A. James, Leanne E. Keen, Sarah A. Koger, Rebecca G. Kron, Megan L. LaGuardia, Hunter A. Lafleur, Gregory A. Langham, Micaela E. Lanus, Chad Liberto, Haylee M. Lott, Crystal A. Lowe, Elisa Martinez, Sheri S. Miller, Markie A. Morris, Alexandra N. Morse, Aurora Y. Olvera, Joseph Palmisano, Victoria E. Perrin, Christine L. Pevey, Sadey M. Pfister, Brittany K. Puma, Graciela C. Quiroz, Abigail M. Ragusa, Jenna K. Reno, Connie D. Rezentes, Danielle J. Ricks, Jonavon K. Roberts, Katie R. Robinson, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Brittany N. Saltzman, Stephanie L. Sanford, Heather L. Scallan, Nicholas A. Smith, Talicia X. Smith, Stephanie M. Stafford, Kristen D. Theard, Timothy Thibodaux, Tiffany A. Thomas, Gabrielle M. Turgeau, Jonathan P. Vales, Caroline E. Wagner, Nathan C. Waller, Rebecca L. White, Ashton L. Wilde, Noel E. Wilson, Jessica A. Wood, Nicholas W. Wylie, Luke G. Yoes, Amber N. Young and Casey N. Zweifel.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Anthony Baham, Clay W. Bardwell, Zoe R. Bardwell, Kayla A. Bartholomew, Jenni A. Bauers, Ryan G. Byers, Sydney K. Cali, Abigail J. Coates, Daniel E. Cuevas, Jewell Cutrer, Cody D. Davis, David L. Derks, Daniel M. Doescher, Toby D. Everett, Steven L. Farmer, Nicole A. Faucheux, Brandon M. Fletcher, Kayla A. Fletcher, Shannah N. Fuhrmann, Taylor M. Gideon, Tyler D. Guidroz, Dana J. Hendrix, Justin C. Howard, Madison Jackson, Amanda Y. Kern, Julia M. Kesterson, Victoria R. Kinchen, Kodi J. Labat, Leah G. Lambert, Jake B. Lipps, Kyle Lott, Sean H. Lundin, Mallarey E. Luttmann, Candis L. McLaurin, Ramon D. Moore, Jill C. Munchausen, Nathan Murphy, Brad G. Pizzolato, Kelsy I. Rivet, Aimee J. Sandifer, Nicholas Schorr, Grace H. Smither, Madeline A. Speaser, Shea E. Specht, Nicholas R. St. André, Landon M. Starkey, Rachel D. Sullivan, Gabrielle M. Taylor, Benjamin M. Wells, Mathew J. Wells, Shelby L. Wells and Hannah B. Winburn.
  • HONOR ROLL: Brooke N. Balser, Brandi L. Bastian, Jared C. Bickham, Ethan L. Bleakley, Seth C. Bleakley, Alex W. Brainard, Zachary R. Camacho, Jaira Dove, Ryhesha M. Dunn, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Brandon S. Gauthier, Robert D. Gauthreaux, Adam C. Hebert, Brittany M. Howes, Tabitha McDowell, Laken E. McMorris, Michael T. Misuraca, Megan L. Monté, Miranda K. Monteleone, Shayne C. Narro, Taylor M. Newsom, Amy J. Oncale, Savannah L. Rappold, Taylor B. Ribando, Kacie L. Sanders, Victoria R. Sharp, Kyle J. Smith, Kevin M. Speakman, Christinea E. Thacker, Amanda P. Toner, Jessica L. Vicari and Colin F. Wylie.

Robert

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Brooke L. Dawson, Jordon R. Divincenti, Tyler D. Puffpaff, Brooke A. Robertson, Caleb R. Sapp, Joshua C. Sapp and Baleigh R. Vinyard.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Tracy C. Giannobile, Danielle N. Magruder and Karagan F. Needham.
  • HONOR ROLL: Leeann L. Gehbauer, Braie L. Peterson, Camber T. Robertson and Carl M. Roques.

Roseland

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Breanna E. Prevost, Cassidy R. Smart, Bryce J. Tassin and Shelby L. Tassin.
  • HONOR ROLL: Joshua C. Ballard, India R. Foskey and Shiann R. King.

Tangipahoa

  • HONOR ROLL: Harlan D. Miller.

Tickfaw

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Michelle N. Accardo, Damian M. Boldt, Jordan J. Bonfiglio, Grace L. Bravata, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Nicholas A. Granat, Samantha L. Lott, Dominick T. Monistere, Shelbi R. Neal, Brittany L. Ridgel, William E. Scurich, Jacob R. Smith, David Tanis and Kevin W. Walden.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Tonykea Alford, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Matthew C. Banta, Lydia E. Caballero, Diontae J. Cannon, Gregory M. Davis, Stephen C. Galofaro, Tanner E. Harmon, Logan P. Lamonte, Shakemia S. Miller, Kady J. Navarra, Madison Tucker, Brittany A. Watts and Nicole M. Zimmer.
  • HONOR ROLL: Rylie K. Hanson, Raegan C. Hebert, Terri L. Ippolito, Stormy L. Jones, Brittany N. Landry, Amiracca T. Marshall, Ben V. Peco, Casey A. Richardson and Carlie A. Vaccaro.