Students from Livingston and Tangipahoa parishes were named to the spring honors list at Southeastern Louisiana University.

Students with a 3.50 or better GPA are on the president’s list, dean’s list students have a 3.20 to 3.49 GPA and honor roll students a 3.00 to 3.19 GPA.

Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a C, according to a news release.

LIVINGSTON PARISH

Albany

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Alison C. Carroll, Diedra C. Chavers, Katie M. Delaneuville, Fabein Disedare, Erin J. Hermann, Alyssa N. Hoover, Tramaine D. Keith, Emily G. Leeper, Jamie Mayeux, Kayli E. Payne, Rachael A. Portier, Joshua W. Prokop, Cody D. Sanders, Clarissa R. Smith and Brice W. Wagner.

Dean’s list: Hannah R. Cardaronella, Ariel B. Cook, Taylor B. Damare, Mark C. Moody, Schuylar M. Ramsey and Savannah B. Thompson.

  • HONOR ROLL: Joseph E. Duplessis, Connor A. Glascock, Sarah D. Hess and Kerrie H. Long.

Denham Springs

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Monica N. Alford, Karisa M. Almond, Anna R. Arceneaux, Jessica A. Aubin, Dakota L. Ball, Jason G. Ballard, Amanda L. Bergeron, Ryan N. Bernath, Parker J. Berthelot, Hailey M. Bonvillain, Jesseca D. Bonvillain, Katie D. Brignac, Crystal N. Burrell, Hailey M. Callahan, Lindsey K. Callender, Joseph L. Cambre, Lilly N. Cambre, Kristen D. Chambers, Brittany E. Chedraui, Rebecca L. Cody, Zoie B. Cook, Robbin L. Corkern, Shelby L. Cothern, Evan T. Cranford, Seth B. Crnko, Brianna J. Denmark, William R. Dew, Jonathan Dietz, Taryn N. Dixon, Nicholas S. Dolan, Brynne L. Dugas, Santana D. Duncan, Logan J. Dykes, James R. Evans, Alexis R. Fairbanks, Blake A. Farlow, Jensen R. Firmin, David J. Fortner, Zoe A. Foster, Lisa K. Friedrich, Amanda C. Gann, Kristyn M. Gary, Rachel N.Gazzea, Kammy A. Gerkin, Annie J. Goodman, Paige E. Green, Ashton G. Griggs, Chad M. Groger, Shiela F. Gros, Carl D. Guidry, Madison L. Guidry, Karly E. Gunter, Dillon T. Haley, Christy L. Hall, Elizabeth L. Hall, Patrick B. Hardy, Caleb A. Harrell, Aimee E. Harris, Victoria A. Hart, Victoria A. Harthcock, Amy L. Havard, Bailey J. Hennesy, Letitia Hester, Ashley Higginbotham, Margaret R. Hinson, Megan M. Hull, Martin A. Hutchins, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Kayleigh B. Johnson, Ashley Jones, Sidney B. Kent, Gabrielle T. Kling and Ryan K. Lafleur.
  • Also, Reanna L. Lanoux, Lauren E. Larson, Kyu Lee, Shanna M. Lentz, Kelsey A. Lougon, Kaci L. Maggio, Rachel McCrory, Benjamin T. McGrew, Karlee E. McKernan, Leslie G. McNabb, Marykatherine E. Melfi, Tyler W. Mellenthin, Jennifer Miller, Leah B. Miller, Brennan L. Morris, Tiffany A. Nevels, Aja Newman, Madison C. O’Neal, Jensen A. Ortego, Kevin M. Paninski, Aaron T. Patterson, Katie F. Patterson, Austin O. Polk, Cody B. Pollard, Karson R. Pope, Haley M. Porter, Holli A. Portier, Matthew B. Rayburn, Kylie N. Roberson, Alyssa E. Roberts, Carrigan J. Robinson, Nicole M. Rodemann, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Krista N. Schelter, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Brooke E. Settoon, Jacob S. Shaffett, Malayne A. Sharp, Casey E. Shelton, Holly N. Sonnier, Sarah D. Starkey, Abbie M. Stevenson, Olivia J. Streat, Spencer J. Suggs, Sterling M. Suggs, Tanner J. Swain, Taylor A. Swain, Brittany N. Talbert, Meagan E. Thames, Kori N. Tilyou, Joseph P. Trosclair, Hans J. Troxclair, Jay A. Tulk, Taysha J. Tutt, Caleb H. Walls, Justin Webb, Laurel E. Williams, Britany M. Williard, Kayla D. Wilson, Erica L. Woolley, Emily R. Wright and Heidi Zuelke.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Carleigh C. Adams, Peyton K. Addison, Alexandra Alello, Ghassan C. Alkadi, Devyn A. Allen, Kayla R. Babin, Anna Benton, Mary C. Bernard, Alexi R. Booth, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Logan G. Cormier, Claire A. Dimaria, Patrick A. Dolan, Savannah M. Douglas, Darian B. Drude, Matthew C. Erwin, Amber N. Ferguson, Drew G. Forbes, Joshua L. Ford, Leah E. Fournier, Claudio V. Franc, Ray W. Fuller, Michael A. Gardner, Brooke Gonzales, Adaline J. Griggs, Aaron J. Guidry, Brooklne S. Hadley, Raymond B. Hardison, Carsyn M. Harris, Dalton L. Holdman, Michael D. Ivy, Ashley N. Jacobs, Dakota D. Lang, Molly C. Lesage, Taylor J. Lilley, Celena C. Long, Austin N. Loup, Layton C. Lynch, Mackenzie C. Martone, Zachary C. Matherne, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Hanna E. Mikesell, Laney R. Miley, Carley A. Miller, Glen M. Mills, Morgan L. Mincey, Jeremiah D. Muse, Christian H. Nethery, Tiffany M. Oneill, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Amanda M. Patterson, Grayson S. Payne, Gage M. Pickett, Tra M. Pinion, Kaylie H. Pinkerton, Stephen A. Prescott, Victoria M. Reynolds, Matthew A. Richard, Courtney S. Richoux, Zachary P. Savoy, Jamie L. Smith Markey, Eric V. Tallo, Emma E. Tedder, Brett D. Thames, Alexandra L. Thompson, Kaleb A. Tutt, Courtney R. Warren, Blayke G. Weatherford, Katelyn P. Whittington, Jake R. Williams, Daniel E. Wingate and Joshua R. Wingate.

Honor roll: Ivy A. Ainsworth, Grace M. Atwell, Lauren N. Barnett, Bryan J. Berry, Sierra Bobo, Cerah E. Byrd, Courtneyann S. Campagna, Allison A. Campbell, Kyle M. Cedotal, Adinah E. Cobb, Luke T. Dalberg, Berkley P. Dean, Savannah N. Everhart, Claire N. Fournier, Christina R. Fritchie, Hallie M. Fuentes, Nicole Futch, Benjamin R. Genre, William A. Geoghagan, Mattie E. Gibson, Hayli M. Gillette, Larsen L. Glover, Samantha N. Graves, Brianne N. Hall, Sydney N. Hamilton, Cameron S. Harris, Spencer R. Herring, Joshua D. Hinkel, Courtney J. Hutchinson, Faith M. Jackson-Nixon, Venecia D. James, Tracy Kearney, Nathan R. Landry, Kaitlin R. Ma, Tyler N. Miller, Luke W. Millet, Alexis J. Montgomery, Steven B. Moore, Bailey K. Murray, Amanda L. Quick, Haley E. Robert, Kayla E. Sagely, Joseph M. Sceroler, Jest E. Schertzer, Madeline M. Scivicque, Katie A. Simmons, Shelby R. Stevens, Treasure A. Tate, Ramon C. Viada, Sarah L. Vickers, Kelsi D. Walker and Christopher M. Webster.

French Settlement

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Kayla R. Andrews, Clara E. Krzykwa, Rae L. Major, Destinee N. Morales, Brianna N. Reeves and Jenna R. Vincent.
  • HONOR ROLL: Dalton L. Aydell and Duncan P. Martin.

Holden

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Alexa L. Arnett, Holli C. Bankston, Sarah Brogle, Brooklynn D. Cherry, Randi M. Corbett, Nicole M. Dimitri, Fabian Edwards, Haley E. Fletcher, Katie L. Graham, Tyler J. Hasson, Megan D. Lanoy, Taylor A. McLean, Ivy L. Pierson, Sara E. Stevens and Deanna E. Woessner.

Dean’s list: Tiffany A. Ambrose, Aaron T. Carlton, Lauren A. Clardy, Matthew Dye, Breanna Finnell, Cody M. Herron, Madison E. Mizell, Kayla D. Navarre and Gabrielle R. Reynolds.

  • HONOR ROLL: Hayli D. Azuara, Leigh A. Cannino, Brianna L. Castleberry, Kaitlyn J. Methvien, Colton M. Ray and Alexandra C. Sanders

Livingston

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Gabrielle L. Achord, Ashleigh Balfantz, Cory L. Boudreaux, Josie M. Brock, Kaleb D. Brock, Selena E. Brown, Grace L. Cole, London E. Cropper, Madison N. DeFranceschi, Emily A. Duffy, Sarah K. Easley, Zachary M. Edwards, Lance E. Finnell, Jonathan C. Gordon, Emily N. Guitreau, Bridget M. Kellum, Erin E. Lavergne, Kyle Lewis, Whitney L. Lobell, Justin McLin, Campbell B. Palmer, Ross D. Roddy, Shelbi B. Spier, Bethany M. Stoner, Samuel H. Taylor and Taylin B. Underwood.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Caleb Alexander, Kara M. Broussard, Anna C. Dixon, Amanda H. Henson, Sierra E. Merritt and Ambriehlla M. St. John.
  • HONOR ROLL: Cheyenne L. Carter, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Cadie L. Guitreau, Alex R. McMorris, Rose E. Overton and Carlie N. Whittington.

Maurepas

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Clyde J. Austin, Victoria E. Bovia, Kaitlyn W. Carroll, Julian C. Ellis, Joshua T. Hughes, Chaz A. Montaldo, Simone M. Odom and Jessica N. Penalber.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Katie L. Balfantz and Britany M. Webber.
  • HONOR ROLL: Journey M. James and Megan M. Penalber.

Springfield

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Andrew L. Benton, Robert J. Brown, Taylor A. Brown, Tarez A. Cowsar, Savannah R. Davidson, Stephany A. Davidson, Maia A. Delatte, Kaylee Y. Dimm, James C. Egle, Michael K. Fontenot, Justin M. Greaud, Marrie C. Hills, Miranda J. Lobell, Madison M. Paulus, Taylor M. Picou, Brooke A. Singer and Robert C. Winn.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Caraline D. Abels, Ali A. Brumfield, Kaitlin A. Didier, Adile Gendusa, Zachary C. Husser, Latricia A. Manning and Justine E. Threeton.
  • HONOR ROLL: Regina R. Brown, Hannah M. Harper, Kristopher J. Lanoux and Carly L. Shields.

Walker

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Cody Arceneaux, Bailey L. Armstrong, Morgan J. Arthur, Grant Aucoin, Victoria A. Bankston, Taylor N. Barras, Tabitha M. Berard, Kathryn O. Bokun, Kevin T. Bokun, Christopher K. Bowman, Sara J. Breaux, Brennan M. Burrick, Patrick A. Byrd, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Calyn B. Cain, Madeline C. Carter, Jessie N. Castle, Hunter J. Chaney, Preston W. Chaney, Danielle G. Coniglio, Zachary P. Cox, Paige L. Creel, Kristin N. Curtis, Paige R. Devall, Emily M. Devillier, Jessica E. Dupart, Raegan E. Fontenot, Deven N. Gautreau, Lauren M. Gibson, Rachel C. Gill, Makenzie L. Glascock, Christian T. Gonzales, Samuel T. Gordon, Emily C. Guercio, Jarod L. Hopper, Nicole R. Hunt, Lydia Hunter, Garrett M. Jones, Trent K. Kinchen, Madison L. Lane, Melanie A. Lane, Jimmy B. Leblanc, Melody A. McIntosh, Ryan M. Miller, Kara A. Norris, Seth J. Oufnac, Bailee A. Owens, Lianet Perez, Shelby R. Phillips, Jessie B. Ratliff, Avery L. Renfrow, Jessica R. Robinson, Sara E. Rushing, Rachel H. Russin, Morgan E. Sanders, Baylie N. Stears, Sydney R. Stewart, Landon J. Stringer, Jordyn M. Tolar, Ross J. Tomko, Garrett C. Voisin, Robert C. Warren, Bailey M. Williams, Emily K. Williams, Jessica N. Williams and Sarah E. Winner.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Luke B. Blocker, Regan M. Cascio, Lindsey D. Cheek, Joshua R. Crawford, Melissa A. Dugas, Emily J. Fink, Joley M. Garner, Brianne M. Guidroz, Madison S. Jannise, Lindsey H. Johnson, Keith D. Luther, Meredith A. Moore, Brittanie R. Pevito, Samantha E. Reine, Anna M. Robertson, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, Micheala E. Thorpe and Kristi E. Touchet.
  • HONOR ROLL: Matthew A. Adams, Mikayla R. Anderson, Maggie C. Beck, Hillary A. Brumfield, Joshua B. Chapman, Regan V. Davis, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez, Reese C. Dugas, Bryant P. Griffin, Kelsey N. Harris, Christopher M. Hubert, Joseph T. Lockhart, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Amy W. Sanders, Taylor M. Sharp, Kristen Shugart, Jerica E. Stepter, Lynnsie M. Taylor and John T. Wilson.

Watson

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Lila M. Bordelon, Vernon L. Johnson and Cassidy D. Roddy.

TANGIPAHOA PARISH

Amite

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Maggie A. Adams, Alexis N. Baham, Nicholas J. Blouin, Emma A. Brabham, Alexandra N. Butterworth, Jessica L. Casanova, Sydni F. Casanova, Emily U. Coker, Jacob Cruse, Charity E. Cutrer, Jamie L. Este, Molly E. Flynn, Rosemary E. Flynn, Harold D. Henderson, Breanna L. Higgins, Paige L. Imbraguglio, Marcie C. Jenkins, Taylor N. Joiner, Seth D. Leto, Richard T. Mathis, Jr., Kenneth K. Miller, Lauren V. Murphy, Ashton E. Richard, Lacey S. Robbins, Devan M. Rodriguez, Rebecca S. Schilling, Jacob M. Sharkey, Nicole L. St. Martin, Tara D. Tyree, Darian M. Vining, Gavin T. Vining, Demi L. Wells and Torrie D. Williams.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Eric R. Ballard, Rebekah L. Linder, Richard A. McShan, Samantha D. Rushing, Christian K. Smith, Amanda D. Tate, Dakota P. Taylor and Jessica Young.

Honor roll: Michael J. Foster, Jordan A. Gabrielcich, Rebecca C. Lee, Megan M. Molinary, Christine P. Sanders, Peggy L. Schwander, Michael A. Smith, Austin Todd, Joshua T. Volkmann, Morgan C. Warren and Taylor N. Williams.

Fluker

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Kamen L. Carter.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Collin W. Kent.

Folsom

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Lucie J. Caire.

Hammond

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Khudija Aftab, Kimberly M. Aguillard, Lawrence R. Allan, Heather M. Allen, J’olie E. Allen, Sarah K. Allen, Kendall M. Alvis, Jasmine J. Anderson, James Anstiss, Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Deborah Ayme, Binaya Bajgain, Bailey M. Barringer, Vivek Basnet, Isabella Bendana, Madison L. Bentivegna, Jenna A. Berger, Grace K. Bernard, Kelly A. Bernard, Katy L. Bertrand, Kiran Bhatta, Abiral Bhattarai, Prashanna Bhattarai, Nischay Bist, Bibidh Bista, Tracy M. Boudoin, Erin E. Brady, Stephen J. Breaux, Jennifer M. Brescher, Sean C. Brown, Landry M. Bullock, Lucia Bustamante, Brandi R. Callais, Cierra J. Calloway, Malik A. Chaney, Madison C. Chauvin, Oshu B. Chhetri, Andrei Ciolacu, Cory G. Clapp, Austin A. Coffin, Mikiala V. Colbert, Javen M. Coleman, Connor J. Collura, Jordan E. Colona, Carmen N. Coon, Emily J. Cothern, Seth A. Courtney, Andrew J. Cowan, James E. Currington, Aayush R. Dahal, Adrianna Dalton, Ruth A. Darouse and Devin M. Dauzat.
  • Also, Chelsey A. Davis, Haley O. Davis, Jamie F. Davis, Jessica L. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Benjamin E. Depriest, Monique C. Desouge, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Taylor M. Drude, Taylor G. Ducote, Brooke Duhon, Natalie Duran, Sailor T. Dusenberry, Brittany A. Dykes, Emily A. Egan, Joel B. Epperson, DeShant’e R. Epps, Abbgail Erebia, Joshua R. Escamilla, Kaitlin N. Farkas, Heart D. Faust, Kristen L. Favalora, Taylor C. Fernandez, Michael W. Frank Jr., Jedarrien L. Frazier, Howard A. Funk, Victoria M. Gainous, Bibek Gautam, Aiden C. Genovese, Saugat Ghimire, Maria L. Goddard, Larshell A. Green, Meghan K. Green, Prakash Hamal, Skylar S. Hanson, Theresa M. Harriford, Myles D. Haydel, Austin M. Henderson, Lana K. Henry, Claudia C. Hodges, Devin K. Holck, Mark R. Holt, Abigail Horst, Pamela Hubbard, Maddison L. Hutches, William L. Hyde, Amber S. Ingram, Alexis L. Inman, Candyce Jackson, Ashley E. Jacobsen, Mary Danse Jarratt, Jonathan G. Jee, Brittany D. Jefferson and Edmund H. Jenkins.
  • Also, Megan L. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Gerriane D. Jones, Kelsie L. Jones, Margaux M. Kaltenbacher, Ashish Karanjit, Utsab J. Karkee, Binisha Karki, Deep S. Karki, Suyogya Karki, Amandeep Kaur, Steven A. Kellis, Callie A. Kelly, Michelle L. Kendall, Jeetendra Khadka, Januka Khanal, Kurt R. Kiley, Samantha J. King, Taylor R. Kinnison, Corinne P. Kirkland, Savannah M. Klier, Mahitha M. Koduri, Ragan S. Kofoed, Kenneth L. Kropog, Abby A. Kuhn, Savannah D. Laborde, Nisha Lama, Sristi Lamichhane, Alexis P. Laplante, Amber M. Lasher, Elise S. Laurent, Amy L. Le, Rebecca L. Leblanc, Tori P. Leblanc, Kayla P. Lee, Kristopher S. Lee, Seul Lee, Marisa A. Leger, Branden P. Lessard, Katherine L. Lirette, Kelsea D. Locicero, Samantha M. Lopez, Chelsea V. Magee, Yash Malla, Blake D. Martin, Silent M. McCarthy, Kody G. McGregor, James D. McGuire and Caitlin J. McHodgkins.
  • Also, Jenna N. McHugh, Hannah G. McNemar, Andrea V. Mena, Mauricio A. Mena, Cecilia M. Mercier, Anthony Miller, Mallory A. Milton, Amanda B. Miner, Subash Mishra, Jonah C. Mollere, Frank Mons, Carl A. Monvoisin, Angie M. Moyer, April A. Mullins, Darby E. Murphy, Hannah M. Nelson, Andrea L. Nershi, Naresh Neupane, Katie M. Noonan, Allison R. Norman, Sholitha Nunnery, Paul Obermann, Chibueze I. Onyeagusi, James M. Ostarly, Tika D. Pahadi, Courtney R. Palisi, Tiara M. Panyanouvong, Subrat Parajuli, Marie A. Parrill, Amit Patel, Angela N. Patton, Kriston Pauley, Mark Pavlyuk, Casey E. Peacock, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Savannah B. Perrin, Adrianna D. Peters, Chance M. Phillips, Kyra E. Phillips, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Prayush Pokharel, Destiny A. Ponder, Brijesh Pradhananga, Kathryn L. Protsman, Niraj Puri, Swikar N. Pyakurel, Hope E. Ramirez, Daniela Raygadas Dominguez and Umesh Regmi.
  • Also, Kristin N. Ribando, Mikaylia D. Rideaux, Taylor A. Ridgedell, Sarah E. Robert, Caitlin E. Robinson, Gabriela S. Rodriguez, Marina N. Rodriguez, Santiago Rodriguez, Angie A. Rojas, Taylor R. Romero, Freddie Rosario, Chalines Rosario, Leslie C. Ruiz, Naomi M. Russell, Samantha A. Ryals, Isabella J. Ryder, Scott G. Sanders, Cassandra L. Schwiebert, Miranda M. Sciortino, Danielle V. Shearer, Pankaj Sherchan, Nicholas D. Shipman, Mikayla M. Shippy, Sahara Shivakoti, Anish Shrestha, Bijay Shrestha, Rahul Shrestha, Siddhanta Shrestha, Justin J. Sims, Wade E. Smith, Brittany M. Smith, Samantha M. Smith, Magdalena Spinu, Joshua E. Sponholz, Charles I. Squires, Cinia K. Stutes, Samantha D. Sullivan, Joel T. Sutton, Avishkar Tamang, Lelia K. Tate, Rajan Thapa, Shreya Thapa, Ryan M. Thomas, Madison B. Thompson, Breanna M. Threeton, Aabishkar Timalsina, Natalia Timotina, Uddhab Tiwari, Dominique Toups, Mikaela R. Treptow, Cetera X. Tuesno, Everlyne C. Tuimur, Veronica M. Turk, Joseph W. Tzeng, Kevin W. Tzeng, Andrea R. Villarreal, Nathan N. Visel, Brandon K. Webb, Stephanie D. Wells, Kristin A. White, Kristin Wiggins, Evian J. Williams, Kathryn A. Williams, Sharrona S. Williams, Alan M. Williamson, Kasey D. Winder, Sungkyung Woo, Mercy Yang and Yutong T. Yu.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Regan M. Adcock, Apurba Adhikary, Weston E. Arnold, Samantha N. Balfantz, Briana Baugher, Megan Beard, Olivia M. Bell-Hanegan, Christian J. Bellows, Ethan R. Blouin, Scott T. Brame, Brandon W. Burt, Savankumar M. Chaniara, Olivia J. Connart, Carol A. Constant, Cory M. Costanza, Kayla K. Coston, Bryce J. Cothern, Abigail K. Daigle, Thelma J. Dawson, Mckenzie L. Desandro, Anjil Dhamala, Jacob A. Dupuis, Samikiya L. Evans, Elise C. Falgout, Jenna L. Flanagan, Malik Fland, Emily R. Freese, Tergel G.Davaatotgonbaatar, Blair C. Gallon, Kaylee D. George, Megan L. Goelz, Arron D. Gomez, Courtney L. Greer, Madison J. Hall, April D. Harper, Maya A. Harris, Hannah E. Hawkins, Corey R. Hayden, Alex M. Herbert, David C. Hunt, Nicholas R. Johnson, Ronald J. Kennedy, Ryan S. Kenny, Kayla Klein, Gabriel D. Knight, Melissa Knox, Michael L. Lamarca, Calyn M. Landaiche and Lillia A. Lara Sanchez.
  • Also, Landon F. Lauderdale, Tanner C. Leblanc, Elizabeth I. Ma, Kayla J. Magee, Christopher Miley, Macy R. Miley, Brittany Mohamed, Hannah M. Moody, Haeun Mun, Hannah R. Myers, Bach V. Nguyen, Abby E. Norris, Tyler J. Nunez, Baleigh C. Olah, Chinwendu S. Onyeagusi, Joshua J. Ormand, Brooke A. Ort, Jacob S. Pardue, Matthew S. Peluso, Catherine M. Pier, Brhea N. Pitre, Lisa Proffit-Rau, Nicole K. Quebedeaux, Zeaira E. Reed, Christopher M. Rhodes, Tyler M. Roddy, Travis R. Romero, Katelyn M. Roy, Reid P. Shorter, Aakriti Shrestha, Sara E. Simms, Akilah T. Spears, Robyn E. Sykes, Brindley J. Tallia, Jonathan M. Taylor, Jay E. Tenhundfeld, Ryan D. Thompson, Vy T. Tran, Krystal L. Waddell, Osha B. Weary, Benjamin J. West, Sidney M. West, Domonique A. White, Brandon T. Williams, Brett R. Williams and Brandon M. Woods.
  • HONOR ROLL: Samuel J. Abene, Samson B. Ajayi, Bonnie B. Baham, Robert T. Banks, Brittani S. Barksdale, Tinitra T. Bates, Amanda M. Bittola, Aaron Blue, Faith A. Bolling, Eryn E. Brannagan, Dimetirous Campbell, Layne S. Carroll, Auriell Celestine, Edwin Q. Clark, Miranda L. Coe, Shallia Connerson, Chelsea D. Cook, Noah W. Courtney, Ronjae Cunnikin, Tanab N. Devkota, Evan Dichiara, Sanel Dragovic, Jonathan C. Durbin, Kameron Eckland, David W. Ferguson, Mollie S. Foster, Alexis N. Garnette, Anup Ghimire, Stephen E. Gilmore, Ivy R. Gonzales, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Nathan Harris, Taylor R. Hawkins, Brenan J. Haynes, Nathan L. Hedrich Martin Rae, Jonathan J. Hill, Raymond L. Holt, Carly M. Jenkins, Will’Nesha S. Johnson, Landon J. Joiner, Kohl A. Kent, Mahesh Khanal, Campbell P. Kirn, Maggie L. Klein, Jared M. Landry, Lindsay N. Lightfoot, Joshua R. Magee, Robert J. McClelen, Morgan Methvien, Hunter S. Metrejean, Courtany N. Mitchell, Christiano N. Mouswaswa, Chamille T. Muse, Saidatulai A. Oyebola, Dashawn L. Petrie, Elise M. Phares, Lynzeryus J. Railey, Jordan S. Recatto, Kaylee M. Rivera, Alyxanna G. Roberts, Brigette N. Sanabia, Mary A. Shafer, Swastika Sharma, Braxton D. Sharp, Thomas Shepard, Monica R. Shurden, Madison R. Sibley, Gloria E. Stovall, Jennifer L. Terry, Dylan M. Vaughn, Laine V. Vicaro, Megan Waguespack, Sulin Wang, Erika Wiedemann, Jon’Vielle A. Williams and Aaron A. Zell.

Husser

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Eric C. Chapman.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Sarah J. Calabresi.
  • HONOR ROLL: Carter L. Capdeboscq, Lane H. Taillon and Amber R. Vernon.

Independence

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Justin B. Archote, Latasha L. Baker, Brittany L. Bates, Kalie F. Beckers, Catherine L. Costa, Vada M. Crosby, Daphne D. Hebert, Kaitlyn E. Jenkins, Nydoria Jones, Kendall R. Lee, Cameron P. Loria, Joe R. Phetsomphou, Taylor K. Reitz, Johnny P. Robertson, Cassie M. Sons, Matthew O. Spano, Garrett C. Vitrano and Brianna L. Ziebarth.

Dean’s list: Amber S. Arnone, Joshua R. Byars, Robert L. Gilliam, Lyndsee C. Goodwin, Arthur J. Helmer, Sydney R. Hutchison, Darryl B. Miles, Matthew D. Stevens and Van E. Ziebarth.

  • HONOR ROLL: Stormi Reid, Anthony M. Stire and Catherine C. Thomas.

Kentwood

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Raini A. Blackwell, Page A. Clemons, Katherine A. Davis, Tristan Gill, Rachel P. Gonzales, Logan N. Johnson, Austin M. McDaniel, Emily E. McNabb, Yulet Silva, Brody W. Simmons, Alliyah N. Sims, Philicia R. Travis, Dar’Rell K. Walker, Bradley D. Watson, Blaine G. Williams and Brelynn G. Williams.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Garrett M. Blades, Haley E. Brister, Rod’Neishia L. Brumfield, Madelyn M. Cook, Blake M. Freeman, Kathryn F. Fussell, Buford “Trey” A. Golden, Olivia M. Goll, Sarah E. Gulotta, Donis M. Lambert, Matthew C. Lea, Cierra J. McDaniel, Reagon K. McNabb, Hunter E. Oliver, Keller M. Payne, Kelsey R. Payne, Stewart H. Phillips, Domonique A. Saxon and Deandre K. Walker.
  • HONOR ROLL: Scotti M. Dykes, Jestini D. Fox, Darah M. Givens and Devin L. King.

Loranger

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Devyn T. Alford, Matthew T. Allen, Tiffany L. Armstrong, Hailey N. Baldwin, Justin W. Bankston, Kileigh T. Bethel, Kassidy L. Braddy, Anthony J. Burkett, Madison B. Cooper, David A. Fairburn, Amanda P. Fitzgerald, Jennifer M. Goetz, Julia E. Graf, Christopher A. Graham, Chandler M. Guess, Zachary D. Kamm, Mikhailo Levitskiy, Welton B. Lewis, Joshua Magliolo, Ashley R. Nelson, Elizabeth A. O’Neil, Caitlin G. Overmier, Amber K. Pecoraro, Timothy P. Sander, Julia L. Smith, Shayna R. Tycer and Caroline G. Whiting.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Sharon F. Adams, Tanner N. Anthony, Monique T. Burris, Rachael M. Dalgo, Chris J. Dominique, Angelena R. Fairburn, Ashlen M. Francois, Jeremy P. Haase, Dakota J. Jenkins, Robert C. Jones, Nicole E. Knight, Jason J. Licciardi, Catherine A. Millet, Lyman A. Mizell, Peyton L. Reycraft, Cole F. Stevens and Jessica L. Thomas.
  • HONOR ROLL: Cody D. Addison, Wallace B. Bahm, Dakota L. Bankston, Lauren A. Domangue, Stephanie Garcia Marquez, Hycy S. Giacone and Jake M. Ingraffia.

Natalbany

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Jasmine D. Webb.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Louis J. Milazzo.
  • HONOR ROLL: Brianna S. Cyprian and Marilyn E. Strahan.

Ponchatoula

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Ariane L. Adams, Faith M. Allen, Maria A. Alphonso, Oleg Balaban, Brooke N. Balser, Tara L. Barbe, Jessica L. Bass, Brandi L. Bastian, Ashleigh B. Bergeron, Luke J. Bleakley, Ryan G. Byers, Sydney K. Cali, Claudia H. Chatellier, Mallory L. Clark, Maghan K. Coker, Leah M. Dahmer, Cody D. Davis, Jennifer L. Deblanc, Taylor A. Denham, Michelle A. Doescher, Savanah M. Edwards, Brandi Erwin, Toby D. Everett, Kaci L. Ezell, Shannah N. Fuhrmann, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Brandon S. Gauthier, Evan E. Gautier, Adam C. Hebert, Cierra M. Heckmann, Christina N. Hicks, Kayla J. Hoover, Brittany M. Howes, Christopher T. Hudspeth, Elizabeth A. James, Sabrina James, Leanne E. Keen, Victoria R. Kinchen, Sarah M. Kron, Micaela E. Lanus, Lorena L. Lea, Glenn T. Loup, Crystal A. Lowe, Elisa Martinez, Tabitha McDowell, Jacob A. Mercante, Dylan R. Meyers, Markie A. Morris, Alexandra N. Morse, Jill C. Munchausen, Victoria Novitsky, Aurora Y. Olvera, Amy J. Oncale, Emily Kate N. Perrin, Sadey M. Pfister, Brittany K. Puma, Abigail M. Ragusa, Jenna K. Reno, Connie D. Rezentes, Jeana M. Rhoads, Danielle J. Ricks, Taylor E. Roberts, Brittany N. Saltzman, Shelbie L. Savoy, Elizabeth C. Schilling, Kyle J. Smith, Talicia X. Smith, Rebecca D. Spano, Stephanie M. Stafford, Landon M. Starkey, Rachel D. Sullivan, Ashley N. Tassin, Kristen D. Theard, Timothy Thibodaux, Jonathan P. Vales, Nathan C. Waller, Benjamin M. Wells, Rebecca L. White, Amber N. Wise, Jessica A. Wood, Colin F. Wylie, Nicholas W. Wylie, Luke G. Yoes, Amber N. Young and Casey N. Zweifel.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Kailey A. Aveton, Mariah L. Benson, Storm B. Coates, Gabrielle N. Crocker, Daniel E. Cuevas, Christopher A. Dill, Jaira Dove, Justin Fernandez, Morgan M. Fontenot, Elizabeth E. Ford, Dana J. Hendrix, Madison A. Hoover, Laura E. Huggett, Kayci Kenney, Amanda Y. Kern, Kailey M. King, Rebecca G. Kron, Kodi J. Labat, Samantha L. Lamonte, Gregory A. Langham, Mallarey E. Luttmann, Candis L. McLaurin, Laken E. McMorris, Michael T. Misuraca, Ramon D. Moore, Nathan Murphy, Kinsey E. Nichols, Joseph Palmisano, Halle A. Parmentier, Vidhi S. Patel, Taylor B. Ribando, Stephanie L. Sanford and Ashton L. Wilde.
  • HONOR ROLL: Katelyn D. Arbour, Sydney E. Balado, Kayla R. Beadle, Grace Berisford, Pamela M. Brehm, Danielle E. Broadhead, Abigail J. Coates, Madelyn E. Coates, Allison K. Davis, David L. Derks, Megan E. Dettwiller, Hannah N. Fletcher, Thomas J. Hlubin, Justin J. Joseph, Julia M. Kesterson, Joshua J. Knox, Chad Liberto, Shayne C. Narro, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Kacie L. Sanders, Kyle J. Schafer, Jessica T. Sundquist, Gabrielle M. Turgeau, Mathew J. Wells, Noel E. Wilson and Hannah B. Winburn.

Robert

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Brooke L. Dawson, Jordon R. Divincenti, Braie L. Peterson, Brooke A. Robertson and Baleigh R. Vinyard.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Clayton D. Cutrer, Tracy C. Giannobile, Camber T. Robertson, Joshua C. Sapp and Gabrielle R. Zrinski.
  • HONOR ROLL: Kaycee M. Everett, Matthew R. Hand and Danielle N. Magruder.

Roseland

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Venisha Burton, Breanna E. Prevost and Bryce J. Tassin.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Tiffany B. Bel and Cassidy R. Smart.

Tangipahoa

  • HONOR ROLL: Keyadda J. Brim.

Tickfaw

  • PRESIDENT’S LIST: Tonykea Alford, Matthew C. Banta, Joshua T. Bishop, Damian M. Boldt, Jordan J. Bonfiglio, Brighton M. Boudreaux, Gregory M. Davis, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Nicholas A. Granat, Dagean Hardy, Logan P. Lamonte, Shelbi R. Neal, Brittany L. Ridgel, Austin D. Sanders, Jacob R. Smith, Jessica D. Smith, David Tanis, Madison Tucker and Kevin W. Walden.
  • DEAN’S LIST: Michelle N. Accardo, Seth Guerra, Stormy L. Jones, Carlie A. Vaccaro, Garrison C. Williams and Nicole M. Zimmer.
  • HONOR ROLL: Grace L. Bravata, Diontae J. Cannon, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Tomas R. Herrera, Meagan L. McDonald, Kady J. Navarra, Brittany A. Watts and Emily C. Wilcox.