Boys

Tuesday

Livingston Parish tournament

At Denham Springs High

Maurepas vs. French Settlement, 4:30 p.m.

Doyle vs. Springfield, 7:30 p.m.

Wednesday

Livingston Parish tournament

At Denham Springs High

Holden vs. Live Oak, 4:30 p.m.

Albany vs. Denham Springs, 7:30 p.m.

Spartan Classic

At East Ascension

Lutcher vs. Glen Oaks, 5 p.m.

Bonnabel vs. Mentorship Academy, 6:30 p.m.

Port Allen vs. East Ascension, 8 p.m.

Thursday

19th Episcopal Round-Robin

At Episcopal

St. Thomas Aquinas vs.Woodlawn, 4 p.m.

Covenant Christian vs. Lee, 5:15 p.m.

Runnels vs Episcopal, 6:30 p.m.

Covington vs St. Michael, 7:45 p.m.

39th Charles T. Kinsley Memorial

At Central

Universityvs. Parkview Baptist, 3:30 p.m.

Brusly vs. Broadmoor, 5 p.m.

Catholic vs. Livonia, 6:30 p.m.

Tara vs. Central, 8 p.m.

Livingston Parish tournament

At Denham Springs High

Consolation game, 4:30 p.m.

Walker vs. Maurepas-French Settlement winner, 7:30 p.m.

Spartan Classic

At East Ascension High

Bonnabel vs. Lutcher, 5 p.m.

Glen Oaks vs. Port Allen, 6:30 p.m.

Assumption vs. East Ascension, 8 p.m.

Tiger Classic

At Donaldsonville High

East St. John vs. Jehovah-Jireh, 4:30 p.m.

White Castle vs. Dutchtown, 6 p.m.

Donaldsonville vs. Carver Collegiate, 7:30 p.m.

Friday

19th Episcopal Round-Robin

At Episcopal

Lee vs. Covington, 4 p.m.

Woodlawn vs. Covenant Christian, 5:15 p.m.

St. Thomas Aquinas vs Runnels, 6:30 p.m.

Episcopal vs St. Michael, 7:45 p.m.

39th Charles T. Kinsley Memorial

At Central

Consolation games, 3:30 p.m. and 5 p.m.

Semifinals, 6:30 p.m. and 8 p.m.

Livingston Parish tournament

At Denham Springs High

Semifinals at 4:30 p.m. and 7:30 p.m.

Spartan Classic

At East Ascension

Port Allen vs. Lutcher, 5 p.m.

Assumption vs. Glen Oaks, 6:30 p.m.

Mentorship Academy vs. East Ascension, 8 p.m.

Tiger Classic

At Donaldsonville High

Jehovah-Jireh vs. White Castle, 4:30 p.m.

Donaldsonville vs. East St. John, 6 p.m.

Dutchtown vs. Carver Collegiate, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday

19th Episcopal Round-Robin

At Episcopal

Woodlawn vs. Covington, 2 p.m.

Lee vs. St. Thomas Aquinas, 3:15 p.m.

Episcopal vs. Covenant Christian, 4:30 p.m.

St. Michael vs Runnels, 5:45 p.m.

39th Charles T. Kinsley Memorial

At Central

Consolation final, 3 p.m.

Third-place game, 4:30 p.m.

Championship, 6 p.m.

Livingston Parish tournament

At Denham Springs High

Consolation games at 10:30 a.m. and 1 p.m.

Third-place game, 4:30 p.m.

Championshp, 7:30 p.m.

Spartan Classic

At East Ascension

Mentorship Academy vs. Assumption, 5 p.m.

Bonnabel vs. East Ascension, 6:30 p.m.

Tiger Classic

At Donaldsonville High

Dutchtown vs. Jehovah-Jireh, 1:30 p.m.

Carver Collegiate vs. East St. John, 3:30 p.m.

Donaldsonville vs. White Castle, 5 p.m.

Girls

Tuesday

Livingston Parish tournament

At Denham Springs High

Maurepas vs. Springfield, 3 p.m.

Walker vs. French Settlement, 6 p.m.

Wednesday

Livingston Parish tournament

At Denham Springs High

Albany vs. Live Oak, 3 p.m.

Doyle vs. Denham Springs, 6 p.m.

Thursday

Lady Buccaneer Invitational

At Broadmoor High

Morgan City vs. Capitol, 4 p.m.

Belaire vs. Broadmoor, 5:30 p.m.

Mentorship Academy vs. Port Allen, 7 p.m.

Livingston Parish tournament

At Denham Springs High

Consolation game, 3 p.m.

Holden vs. Maurepas-Springfield winner, 6 p.m.

Friday

Lady Buccaneer Invitational

At Broadmoor High

Capitol vs. St. Martinville, 4 p.m. 

Port Allen vs. Belaire, 5:30 p.m.

Broadmoor vs. St. Martinville, 7 p.m.

Livingston Parish tournament

At Denham Springs High

Semifinals at 3 p.m. and 6 p.m.

Saturday

Lady Buccaneer Invitational

At Broadmoor High

Broadmoor vs. Mentorship Academy, noon 

Belaire vs. Morgan City, 1:30 p.m.

St. Martinville vs. Mentorship Academy, 3 p.m.

Broadmoor vs. Morgan City, 4:30 p.m.

Port Allen vs. Capitol, 6 p.m.

Livingston Parish tournament

At Denham Springs High

Consolation games, 9 a.m. and noon

Third-place game, 3 p.m.

Championship, 6 p.m.