Boys

District 4-5A

Scotlandville 22-5 4-0

Walker 26-4 3-1

Live Oak 17-12 3-2

Denham Springs 21-8 2-2

Zachary 12-16 2-2

Belaire 5-16 1-4

Central 11-13 0-4

District 5-5A

Catholic 18-7 4-1

St. Amant 22-8 4-1

East Ascension 18-8 3-2

Dutchtown 15-8 2-3

McKinley 18-10 2-3

Broadmoor 16-15 0-5

District 5-4A

Breaux Bridge 22-9 5-3

Cecilia 13-14 5-3

Livonia 19-6 4-4

Opelousas 17-11 4-4

St. Martinville 15-17 4-4

Beau Chene 18-13 2-6

District 6-4A

St. Michael 14-7 6-0

Plaquemine 18-9 5-1

Woodlawn 11-12 4-2

Lee Magnet 5-17 2-4

Parkview Baptist 3-22 2-4

Lutcher 2-19 1-5

Tara 4-22 1-5

District 6-3A

Madison Prep 19-5 4-0

University 16-8 4-0

Brusly 18-7 2-2

Baker 21-8 2-2

Glen Oaks 19-14 2-3

West Feliciana 12-11 1-4

Mentorship 6-22 0-4

District 7-3A

Hannan 11-12 7-1

Jewel Sumner 9-15 6-2

Loranger 10-16 4-3

Bogalusa 7-18 4-3

Albany 2-26 0-8

District 10-3A

De La Salle 16-9 6-0

Donaldsonville 10-16 4-2

Lusher Charter 17-6 3-3

St. James 12-14 1-5

St. Charles 7-17 0-6

District 8-2A

Dunham 21-6 5-0

Episcopal 28-2 4-0

East Feliciana 15-8 3-1

Church Academy 19-11 1-3

Port Allen 12-17 1-3

Capitol 7-17 1-5

Northeast 4-17 1-5

District 9-2A

Independence 18-4 7-1

Amite 15-10 7-1

Northlake Christian 8-17 4-4

Pope John Paul 6-17 2-6

Pine 4-24 0-8

District 10-2A

St. Thomas Aquinas 17-8 7-1

Springfield 12-16 5-3

Doyle 16-15 4-4

St. Helena 10-13 4-4

French Settlement 6-25 0-8

District 5-1A

North Central 22-7 10-0

Opelousas Catholic 19-6 8-2

Westminster Christian 12-14 5-5

False River 8-17 4-6

Catholic-Pointe Coupee 11-14 3-7

Sacred Heart-VP 1-23 0-10

District 6-1A

Southern Lab 16-9 6-0

White Castle 18-7 5-1

East Iberville 13-18 4-2

Kentwood 9-11 2-3

St. John 11-15 2-3

Ascension Catholic 7-20 0-5

Ascension Christian 3-22 0-5

District 7-B

Crescent City 22-13 4-0

Mt. Hermon 19-8 3-1

Runnels 23-14 2-2

Holden 15-20 1-3

District 8-C

Jehovah-Jireh 24-12 3-0

Family Christian 17-20 1-2

Christ Episcopal 1-14 1-2

La. School for Deaf 0-8 0-3

Girls

District 4-5A

Zachary 23-8 6-0

Walker 27-7 4-2

Denham Springs 20-7 4-2

Scotlandville 19-11 4-2

Live Oak 16-12 2-4

Central 13-12 1-5

Belaire 4-14 0-6

District 5-5A

East Ascension 18-2 9-1

McKinley 28-3 9-1

Dutchtown 18-13 5-5

St. Amant 16-14 5-5

St. Joseph’s 7-19 2-8

Broadmoor 5-28 0-10

District 6-4A

Lee 23-8 6-0

Lutcher 15-11 5-1

Parkview Baptist 11-15 4-2

Plaquemine 15-15 3-3

St. Michael 9-18 2-4

Woodlawn 7-19 1-5

Tara 3-28 0-6

District 5-4A

Cecilia 22-4 10-0

St. Martinville 8-17 6-4

Livonia 12-17 5-5

Opelousas 15-13 4-6

Beau Chene 6-16 3-7

Breaux Bridge 4-18 2-8

District 6-3A

Madison Prep 20-10 6-0

University 18-11 5-1

Mentorship 22-11 3-3

Glen Oaks 20-14 3-3

Brusly 11-19 3-3

Baker 9-20 1-5

West Feliciana 7-16 0-6

District 7-3A

Loranger 21-8 8-0

Albany 25-5 6-2

Jewel Sumner 8-14 3-5

Bogalusa 9-14 2-6

Hannan 4-20 1-7

District 10-3A

Ursuline 22-4 7-0

St. James 15-9 6-1

Donaldsonville 14-14 5-2

Haynes Academy 10-14 4-3

St. Charles 16-10 3-4

Sacred Heart-N.O. 12-14 2-5

De La Salle 5-19 1-6

Lusher Charter 2-22 0-7

District 8-2A

Dunham 23-6 6-0

Episcopal 20-9 5-1

Church Academy 19-6 4-2

Port Allen 12-12 3-3

Capitol 2-18 2-4

Northeast 1-13 1-5

East Feliciana 0-14 0-6

District 9-2A

Northlake Christian 23-1 8-0

Amite 16-9 6-2

Independence 11-8 3-5

Pine 11-16 3-5

Pope John Paul 4-13 0-8

District 10-2A

St. Thomas Aquinas 21-8 8-0

Doyle 17-11 6-2

French Settlement 23-6 4-4

St. Helena 7-10 1-7

Springfield 4-21 1-7

District 5-1A

Opelousas Catholic 19-5 9-1

North Central 18-9 9-1

False River 10-15 6-4

Catholic-Pointe Coupee 12-12 3-7

Sacred Heart-VP 6-19 3-7

Westminster Christian 0-14 0-10

District 6-1A

Southern Lab 13-7 5-1

Ascension Christian 15-8 5-1

East Iberville 18-13 4-2

St. John 15-10 3-3

White Castle 9-19 3-3

Kentwood 7-16 1-5

Ascension Catholic 2-15 0-6

District 7-B

Holden 32-1 3-0

Mt. Hermon 7-12 2-1

Maurepas 12-16 1-2

Runnels 0-11 0-3

District 8-C

Christ Episcopal 13-9 3-0

First Baptist Christian 5-4 2-1

Family Christian 5-13 1-2

La. School for Deaf 0-9 0-3