Boys

Tuesday

Tournament

Bob Pettit/Coca-Cola tournament

At McKinley

Woodlawn vs. Tara, 1:30 p.m.

Zachary vs. Northeast, 3 p.m.

Glen Oaks vs. Friendship Capitol, 4:30 p.m.

Broadmoor vs. Mentorship Academy, 6 p.m.

Lee vs. Belaire, 7 p.m.

Wednesday

False River Academy vs. Ascension Catholic, 7 p.m.

Tournaments

Bob Pettit/Coca-Cola tournament

At McKinley

Consolation bracket games at noon, 1:30 p.m.

Zachary-Northeast winner vs. Glen Oaks-Capitol winner, 3 p.m.

Broadmoor-Mentorship winner vs. Baker, 4:30 p.m.

Lee-Belaire winner vs. McKinley, 6 p.m.

Woodlawn-Tara vs. Scotlandville, 7:30 p.m.

Red Stick Classic

At Catholic High

Central vs. Parkview Baptist, 3:30 p.m.

St. Michael vs. St. Charles Catholic, 5 p.m.

Catholic vs. Family Christian, 6:30 p.m.

Runnels vs. Vandebilt Catholic, 8 p.m.

Thursday

St. Joseph’s-Plaucheville vs. False River, 2;30 p.m.

Tournaments

Bob Pettit/Coca-Cola tournament

At Family Christian

Consolation games at 1:30 p.m., 3 p.m. and 4:30 p.m.

Semifinals at 6 p.m. and 7:30 p.m.

Red Stick Classic

At Catholic High

Consolation games at 3:30 p.m. and 5 p.m.

Jehovah-Jireh vs. Vandebilt Catholic-Runnels winner, 6:30 p.m.

De La Salle vs. Central-Parkview winner, 8 p.m.

45th Episcopal’s Classic

At Episcopal

Northlake Christian vs. Episcopal JV, 3 p.m.

Northlake Christian vs. Ascension Catholic 4:15 p.m.

St. John vs, Episcopal, 5:30 p.m.

Live Oak vs. West Feliciana, 6:45 p.m.

Green Devil Classic

At Plaquemine High

Amite vs. Donaldsonville, 4 p.m.

Helen Cox vs. Assumption, 5:30 p.m.

Plaquemine vs. St. James, 7 p.m.

White Castle vs. McMain, 8:30 p.m.

Friday

False River Academy at Ascension Episcopal, 7 p.m.

Tournaments

Bob Pettit/Coca-Cola tournament

At Family Christian

Consolation games at 3 p.m. and 4:30 p.m.

Third place, 6 p.m.

Championship, 7:30 p.m,

Red Stick Classic

At Catholic High

Consolation games at 3:30 p.m. and 5 p.m.

Jehovah-Jireh vs. Vandebilt Catholic-Runnels winner, 6:30 p.m.

De La Salle vs. Central-Parkview winner, 8 p.m.

45th Episcopal Classic

At Episcopal

Live Oak vs. Ascension Catholic, 3 p.m.

Dunham vs. West Feliciana, 4:15 p.m.

Episcopal vs. Doyle, 5:30 p.m.

St. John vs. Northlake Christian, 6:45 p.m.

Green Devil Classic

At Plaquemine High

Consolation games at 4 p.m. and 5:30 p.m.

Semifinals at 7 p.m. and 8:30 p.m.

Saturday

Red Stick Classic

At Catholic High

Consolation games at 3:30 p.m. and 5 p.m.

Semifinals at 6:30 p.m. and 8 p.m.

45th Episcopal Classic

At Episcopal

Live Oak vs. St. John, 2 p.m.

Doyle vs. Dunham, 3:15 p.m.

Ascension Catholic vs. West Feliciana, 4:30 p.m.

Episcopal vs. Northlake Christian, 5:45 p.m.

Green Devil Classic

At Plaquemine High

Consolation games at 4 p.m. and 5:30 p.m.

Semifinals at 7 p.m. and 8:30 p.m.

Girls

Wednesday

Cecilia at Woodlawn, 6:30 p.m.

Tournament

Episcopal Classic

At Episcopal

Central Lafourche vs. Plaquemine, 10 a.m.

St. Michael vs. Dunham, 11:30 a.m.

Assumption vs. Lake Arthur, 1 p.m.

Doyle vs. Dominican, 2:30 p.m.

Episcopal vs. Central, 4 p.m.

Thursday

Convenant Christian at Ascension Catholic, 6:30 p.m.

Brusly at St. Joseph’s Academy, 7 p.m.

White Castle vs. Mentorship Academy at McKinley Middle, 7 p.m.

Tournament

Episcopal Classic

At Episcopal

St. Michael vs. Walker, 10 a.m.

Central vs. Broadmoor, 11:30 a.m.

Dunham vs. Dominican, 1 p.m.

Plaquemine vs. Lake Arthur, 2:30 p.m.

Central Lafourche vs. Dunham, 4 p.m.

Doyle vs. Assumption, 5:30 p.m.

Central Lafourche vs. Broadmoor, 7 p.m.

Friday

Lutcher at Riverside, 6:30 p.m.

Baker at Scotlandville, 7 p.m.

Tournament

Episcopal Classic

At Episcopal

Doyle vs. Plaquemine, 10 a.m.

Broadmoor vs. Assumption, 11:30 a.m.

Dominican vs. Episcopal, 1 p.m.

Central vs. St. Michael, 2:30 p.m.

Saturday

St. Charles at St. John, 3:30 p.m.