Scotlandville — WR Donald Augustus (Independence Kansas Community College), OL Richard Bates (Independence Kansas Community College), DB Marquis Britten (Incarnate Word), LB Marcus Harris (Independence Kansas Community College), QB Levi Lewis (UL-Lafayette).

Woodlawn — RB Javin Myers (UL-Monroe)

McKinley -- S Jarvais Robinson (Trinity International)

East Feliciana -- DL Wardell Coleman (Concordia-St. Paul)

Plaquemine – OL Abraham Delfin (Army), RB Kevin Dominique (Ball State), S Todd Harris (LSU), DB Trey Williams (Northwestern State)

 

Trouble seeing video? Click here. 

West Feliciana — DL Ronald Sims (Northwestern State), LB Hunter Smith (UL-Monroe), DL Brent Williams (Army)

Albany — DB Cheyenne Labruzza (Tennessee), DB James Williams (College of the Redlands), DB Vince Hart (College of the Redlands)

Belaire — DB Tiger Porter (Minnesota West Community College)

East Ascension – OL Adrian Ealy (Oklahoma), OL Trevor Fleming (Grambling), Gage Bourgeois (Pearl River Community College), DL Justin Harris (Baylor), DE Demontrey Jacobs (Grambling), LB/SS Justin Daniels (Hutchinson Community College), DB Dylan Williams (Pearl River Community College)

Madison Prep — DL Troy James (Oklahoma), DL Bryan Jones (Houston), OL Edgard Franklin (Grambling), OL/DL Travien Matthews (Trinity International), WR Lyndon Rash (Grambling), RB Brandon Carter (Grambling), TE Robert Jackson (Butler Kansas Community College), DB Tasmine Walker (Tyler Texas Community College), Brian Savoie (Tyler Texas Community College), OL Donnell Wallace (Tyler Texas Community College), E’Darius Anderson (Coffeyville Kansas Community College), OL Damian Richard (Independence Kansas Community College), QB Edwin Kleinpeter (Coffeyville Kansas Community College).

Livonia — DB Kendrick Paul (Jackson State), WR/DB/LB Darryl Rogers (Northwestern Oklahoma State), LB Patrick Queen (LSU), DB/WR Derrick Wells (Northwestern Oklahoma State)

Glen Oaks — RB Stadford Anderson (Northwestern State)

Dutchtown — DB Adam Sparks (Missouri), DL Kyle Sarrazin (Louisiana College), OL Grant Ray (Louisiana College)

Brusly — QB Jason Holliday (Garden City Community College)

Christian Life — QB/DB Austin Ash (Millsaps), DT Billy Baker (Oklahoma Christian), DE/TE Jason Briggs (Texas Southern), RB Jacob Kibodi (Texas A&M), DB Chase Williams (Grambling)

Parkview Baptist — S Trent Kavanaugh (Georgetown), QB/DB McKane Kinchen (Northwestern State), LB Matthew Murla (Air Force), K Wade Simmons (Louisiana College), OL/DL Dauton Sibley (Louisiana College)

Central — OL Dylan Fury (Louisiana College), WR Dontae Johnson (Louisiana College)

Lutcher – QB/DB Jontre Kirklin (LSU), WR Al’Dontre Davis (TCU).

St. James – WR Dontaze Costly (Nicholls State), RB/DB Tyren Jasmin (Mary Hardin Baylor).

Southern Lab — LB Christopher Allen (Alabama), WR Xavier Bell (Northwestern State), DL Shannon Forman (Arizona State)

Zachary -- LB Donovan Perkins (Texas-San Antonio), DB Shyron White (Southeastern).

Springfield— OL Maverick May (Southern)

Catholic — TE Chris Cameron (Army), RB Clyde Edwards-Helaire (LSU), FB Ben Miles (Nebraska), DL Aaron Moffitt (LSU), DL Tre Square (Southern), OL Zach Tom (Wake Forest)

St. Amant — K/P Briggs Bourgeois (Southern Miss), S Patrick Wolfe (Houston Baptist), QB Hayden Mallory (Southern Arkansas), DL/LB Garett Stephens (Garden City Kansas Community College), LB Cade Roddy (Louisiana College).