Boys

Monday

Catholic-New Iberia at McKinley, 5:30 p.m.

Ascension Christian vs. East Ascension at Spartan Stadium, 6 p.m.

Episcopal at Denham Springs, 6 p.m.

Live Oak at Central, 6 p.m.

Church Academy at Lutcher, 6:30 p.m.

Tuesday

Breaux Bridge vs. Brighton at Independence Park Field 8, 6 p.m.

Brusly vs. St. Michael at Burbank Field 5, 6 p.m.

Denham Springs at Baton Rouge High, 6 p.m.

McKinley at Zachary, 6 p.m.

Walker at Catholic, 6 p.m.

East Iberville at Ascension Christian, 6:30 p.m.

Parkview Baptist at University, 7 p.m.

Thibodaux at Dutchtown, 7 p.m. Tuesday

Belaire at Live Oak, 7:30 p.m.

Wednesday

Brusly at Woodlawn, 6 p.m.

Central at Belaire, 6 p.m.

Lee at Broadmoor, 6 p.m.

Runnels vs. Dunham at Chapel in the Oaks, 6 p.m.

Catholic-PC at Episcopal, 6:30 p.m.

Live Oak at Plaquemine, 7 p.m.

Thursday

Brusly at Lutcher, 6 p.m.

Convenant Christian at Ascension Christian, 6:30 p.m.

Friday

Broadmoor at Belaire, 6 p.m.

Catholic at Zachary, 6 p.m.

Catholic-PC vs. Runnels at Burbank Field 5, 6 p.m.

McKinley at Walker, 6 p.m.

Baton Rouge High at Church Academy, 7 p.m.

Dutchtown vs. St. Amant at The Pit, 7 p.m.

East St. John vs. East St. John at Spartan Stadium, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday

Church Academy at Episcopal, 10 a.m.

Livonia at Parkview Baptist, 1 p.m.

West Feliciana vs. Brusly at Port Allen Soccer Complex, 1 p.m.

Woodlawn at Plaquemine, 1 p.m.

University at St. Michael, 1 p.m.

Houma Christian at Ascension Christian, 4 p.m.

Sunday

Brighton at Lee, 2 p.m.

Girls

Monday

Woodlawn at Lee, 11 a.m.

Tuesday

Parkview Baptist at University, 5 p.m.

Central at Plaquemine, 5:30 p.m.

Thibodaux at Dutchtown, 5:30 p.m.

Brusly at Catholic-PC, 6 p.m.

Denham Springs at Walker, 6 p.m.

Lee at McKinley, 6 p.m.

Live Oak at Woodlawn, 6 p.m.

St. Amant at McKinley, 6 p.m.

Thursday

Lee at West Feliciana, 5 p.m.

Zachary at Baton Rouge High, 6 p.m.

Friday

Vandebilt Catholic at Lutcher, 5 p.m.

Dutchtown vs. St. Amant at The Pit, 5:30 p.m.

East St. John vs. East Ascension at Spartan Stadium, 5:30 p.m.

Lee at Live Oak, 6 p.m.

St. Joseph’s Academy at Denham Springs, 6 p.m.

Woodlawn at Plaquemine, 6 p.m.

Saturday

Livonia at Parkview Baptist, 11 a.m.

Pine at Plaquemine, 11 a.m.

McKinley at Walker, 1 p.m.

West Feliciana vs. Brusly at Port Allen Soccer Complex, 3 p.m.