More than 900 graduates will participate in the University of New Orleans spring commencement Friday at 3 p.m. in the Lakefront Arena. New Orleans Saints and New Orleans Pelicans President Dennis Lauscha will serve as the principal speaker. The University will present an honorary doctorate to Gordon “Nick” Mueller, the president and CEO of the National World War II Museum.

Summa Cum Laude

Harriet Townsend Burbeck, Bryson Allen Lloyd, Ibrahim Nasser Ibrahim, Amanda Marie Mooney, Matthew Romig, Marta Sans, Gaetano Venezia, Mari Elizabeth Weigel.

Magna Cum Laude

Ali Q. Abughazleh, Margaret Eleanor Adams, Jeanne Marie Baldwin, Joshua James Black, Brian Bruce Brailsford, Caitlin Ann Case, Sau Ling Chan, Yesid Andres Ducon, Kimi Lynn Dumesnil, Raquel Marie Gascon, Brandon Lee Guimbellot, Mohammad Abdelaziz Hammad, Shannon M. Joachim, Tobias Peter Kraiczy, Timo Kranz, Jennie Claire Lacour, Tyler Madison Laperouse, Julia Ann Li, Jahi J. Mackey, Thanh-Julie Duyen Nguyen, Sarah E. Oestriecher, Katherine Pagoada, Brent J. Polizzi, Shanti Ramesh, Esteban Danilo Lopez Rendon, Erica Smith, Gregory John Schwing, Xiaoting Tang, Kyle Anthony Terranova, Elizabeth Janine Theriot, Aviayna Thomas, Jeanna Tran, Chloe Simone Valdary, Mark Alan Welch.

Cum Laude

Idil H. Acar, Jenna Rachelle Andry, Ashraf Jamal Abdel Baqi, Ciera Christine Bowie, Bryce Colby Brunson, Liana Claire Cockfield, Mariana Coelho, Ashley Jacqueline DeBaroncelli, Alecia Marrero Desselle, Bailli Sage Fontenot, David Craig Gilmore, Trevor Paul Gilmore, Susan Marie Gordon, Catherine Mary Hancock, Ryan Matthew Hanson, Emily Ann Harper, Francisca Maria Harold, Darby Elizabeth Hartenstein, Luke Christian Hester, Marian Emily Hippen, Lam Ba Hoang, Amanda Lee Houser, Chad Joseph Hudson, Kelsea Hundtoft, Heather Teresa Juneau, Taylor Nicole Lee, Romain Lefevre, Tingting Liang, Samantha Ashley Marocco, Kelsey Delayne Martin, David W. McGregor Jr., Justine Thi Huyen Nguyen, Corinne Michel Perez, Maria Rose Perez, Jacob Alexander Raborn, Taylor Danyelle Roos, Katelynn M. Roy, Ashley L. Schmidt, Erin Ann Reine Schott, Sarah Lacee Shoun, Thien Long Tran, Kristina Elisabeth Vandusen, Jiale Wang, Carlos Wylie, Greta Louise Zehner.

Doctoral Degrees

Munira Ismail, Kyle James Putnam, Jenna Lynn Chiasson, Candace Nichole Park, Sheika Nicole Square, Karen Marie Swanson Taheri, Diana Marie Ward, Gerard Anthony Williams, Madhuri Gundam, Guillermo José Rincón, Dariush Montasserasadi, Parisa Pirani, Robin Henry Powell.

College of Business Administration

Master of Business Administration

Brett Aiken, Jessica Constance Baer, Chen Chen, Jiali Chen, Mark Ryan Culotta, Eric James Curole, Frances Gene Dauterive, James, John Gaston Doucet, Donovan Duffy, Katrina Lanette Dunson, Ryan Patrick Flynn, Lea A. Hammonds, Kirk Charles Harrison, Lori Beth Jackson, Marie Elise Lyons, Emily Jean Neesley, Clarissa Maria Parodi, Jessica McGuire Pierce, Aaron Robert Ramsey, Matthew Thomas Ryan, Jason Mark Schiffman, Adam Strain, John Henry Truett III.

Master of Science

Allen Dale Alongi, Yvette Renee Barbier, Roman Bohdan, Ryan Christopher Braun, Melissa Marie Brennan, Rory Brown, William Carter Bryant, Christopher Michael Cousins, Meredith Anne Davis, Victoria Tran Do, Casey Elaine Duplantier, Philip Gray Elrod, Cameron Joseph Esponge, Candace Nicole Hammer, LaToya Rene’ Harvey, Hop Yen Hardy Ho, Nhi Thanh Hoang, Shadiya Tamanna Hossain, Francis William Huete, Deepthi Minupuri, Thomas E. Mitchell, Katherine Blalock Pick, Javier Eduardo Pineda, Daniel Matthew Richard, Courtnie Cae Robert, Amanda Beth Scarborough, LinhSang Tran Sherrod, Michael Patrick Simeon, Peter Takác, Janae Lavon Thompson, Dipika Timilsina, Kylie Templet Todaro, Omer Unsal, Adriana Krassimirova Vladikova, Dominique Ja’Vion Woodfork, Sarah Louise Wronkoski, Bingbing Yang, Kexin Zhang, Xinlei Zhang.

College of Education and Human Development

Master of Arts in Teaching

Gina Nicole Bell, Elaine Ann Biebel-Betz, Jeffrey Robinson Carver, Kelly Marie Clark, Ashley Elizabeth Clinton, Alexis Rachael Coleman, Kaitlyn Mire Coludrovich, Erin Catherine Forstall, Rayne Elizabeth Garofalo, Sarah Ann Hanson, Mallory E. S. Heath, Joseph M. Huynh, Wylena Marie Glenn Johnson, Kalla Marie Kipp, Neha Mathur, Stacey Ann Meehan, Katelin Marie Nicholson, Lauren Marie Nicolini, Sarah Culotta Perez, Elizabeth Farris Peyton, Trisha Beth Romero, Rachelle Ross, Sandra Catalina Saavedra, Hanna Powell Sherlock, Pamela Lynn Skehan, Kelsey Ann Steffen, Ruby Michelle Tesvich, Ronald Thomas Thibodeaux Jr.

Master of Education

Alison M. Aldridge, Aimee Claire Antoine, Lindsey Argote, Jillian Renee Barrington, Emmerette Pearl Bridges, Justin Michael Burkhardt, Caileen Marie Coleman, Wendy Michelle Delatte, Lindsey Elizabeth Desselle, Griffin Lee Gremillion, Tara Michelle Gremillion, Amy Lynn Guerra, Angel Renee Hamilton, Jennifer Lynne Hassell, Sharon Miranda Menefee, Emmy O’Dwyer, Elizabeth Katharine Richards, Stacie Cooke Rodriguez, Ryan Christian Scully, Colin Brea Theriot, Katrina Krause Torrado, Diana Vuong Tran, Cynthia Maire Walker, Jessica L. Wormser.

College of Engineering

Master of Science in Engineering

Carey Carter Celestin Jr., Sreekanth Chandika, Pavan Srikar Dasari, Kevin B. Hertzler, Venkata Swetha Karnati , Avinash Karri, Leticia Lam, Mani Shankar Srinivas Lingolu, Christine Marie Mebust, Rakesh Roshan Tatabhatla, Venkata Naga Chaitanya Tirupathi, Brian Stephen Waller.

Master of Science in Engineering Management

Feng Hu, Hossam Ahmed Meligy, Brian Stephen Waller.

College of Liberal Arts

Master of Arts

Joy Nicole Ballard, Corneisha McCorkle Brown, Maria Cusimano Bruce, Lydia Anne Burgess, Andrew Robert Burns, Graham S. Cooper, Candace Crawford, Brooke Elaine Creek, Tiffani Amelia Crippin, Shih-chan Dai, Lauren Elise DeVoe, Lee, James Facincani, David Joseph Guidry, Erin Frances Henley, Rachel Jacobsen Johnson, Ryan Michael Jones, Peter Brooks Lazar, Kevin George McQueeney, Chinh T. Ngo, Lauren Paige Noel, Isabelle Rocio Notter, Alexandra Camille Patti, Brandon Paul Rizzuto, Javier Enrique Rodriguez Zambrano, Amy Lynn Roomsburg, Jacqueline Michelle Sandor, Lauren Kathleen Sauzer, Timothy Randall Shannon, Rachel Lee Swan, Christopher Paul Thompson, Deborah Leonie Toscano, Monique Angelle Tourres, Pamela N. Walker, Isabelle Whitman, John Durel Wolfe.

Master of Fine Arts

Tylyn Scott Anson, Harvey Sylvanous Bartlett, Craig Edward Branum, Katharine Kara Breithaupt, Nora Chapkovich, Christian Coleman, Dana Glass, Eric Joseph Gremillion, Kia Groom, Joseph Charles Harmon, Elizabeth M. Hogan, Jonathan P. Kieran, Neva Lenice Knott, Eric Millman, Johnm, Harmon Neisler, Ross Peter Nelson, Kami L. Ownbey, Andrea Hahn Panzeca, John Alden Patton, Kristina Kay Robinson, Dawn Spatz Roe, Roxanne Prince Seay, Benjamin Porter Sines, Rachael Skye Smith, James B.C. Stire, Bradford Cooper Willingham.

Master of Music

Chelsea Elizabeth Coleman, Devin Fields, John Wesley Jones, Shawn Joseph Myers, Thomas Pol, Michael Dean Singleton, Matthew Peter Wood.

Master of Public Administration

Danique Sym Hodge, Jeremiah K. Jones, Woodi Rene Jones, Katelyn Alana Lee, Kimberly Ann VanWagner.

Master of Science

Mallikharjuna Reddy Avula, Jessi Michelle Boney, Aubrey Dawne Edwards, Vigdís María Hermannsdóttir, Arianna Justine King, Mary Johanna Leibe, Victoria Clarisse Roberts.

Master of Urban and Regional Planning

Laura Bensabat Banos, Katherine N. Campbell, Bailey Elisabeth Derouen, Taylor M. Jones, Matthew Freeman Loftis, Travis Leighton Martin, Kim Mosby, Eric Nicholas Pate, Nicholas Alexander Perez-Alvarez, Nicholas Puczkowskyj, Morgan Elizabeth Shepard, Amanda Christine Shine, Angela Marie Slovachek, Amy Elizabeth Ulmer.

College of Sciences

Master of Science

Ebtehal Al Sawalmeh, Ali Hamzah M. Alessa, Srinivas Annam, Gerald Bernard Billac, Aram Robert Bingham, Wei Chen, Vikas Durshenapelli, David James Nyce Esch, Xiaoke Feng, Bradford Muhs Fournier, Wei Guo, Rabin Haiju, Jordan Mara Hilton, Diana Atalanta Hobbs, V.V.N. Vamsi Krishna Immadisetty, Md Nasrul Islam, Santosh Reddy Janampally, Leslie Kathleen Kelley, Navya Deepthi Kethinedi, Aarya Koduri, Vyshnavi Konda, Lalith Aditya Kondapalli, Abhinav Varma Konduru, Yepeng Liang, Chaoyun Liu, Vijay Rama Krishna Rohit Mandapaka, Avdesh Mishra, Paul Montelepre ll, Dilip Naga Kumar Mukkapati, Anoop Kumar Nakirakommula, Erin Lorraine Neill, Julie Lieu Nguyen, Raed M. Odeh, Matthew James Onstott, Tejasvi Palaparti Naga Venkata Apparay, Grayson Victor Pool, Venkat Abhinav Potluri, Bhanodhay Reddy Puchalapalli, Akanksha Rai, David Alan Rossmanith, Naveen Kumar Reddy Thamatam, Matthew P. Veca, Brian Joseph Walters, Baoxing Wang, Rebecca Marie Willoz, Shiyong Yu, Meiyu Zheng.

College of Business Administration

Bachelor of Science

Fatmah Adel Abdallah, Victor S. Adeola, Caylyn Alario Albarado, Kara Joelle Alcazar, Gabrielle E. Ansardi, Kylie Elizabeth Arceneaux, Amy Lynn Armand, Nida Ashraf, Jeanne Marie Baldwin, Alexas Ronia Barnes, Robert William Bateman, Latoya Chante Brittany Baylor, Gregory Joseph Bellelo, Nicholas Joseph Beninate III, Joshua James Berluchaux, Carrie Menesses Bernal, Jon Randall Beskow, Taylor Andrew Bevolo, Kristen Marie Bienvenu, Kory Lynn Billiot, Christy Ja Wana Blue, Jadi Bonck, Matthew Joseph Bondio, Angelle Renee Bonin, Jennifer Marie Bordelon, Brittany Adel Borne, Christopher Bowman, Brandon Neal Brouillette, Emile Joseph Broussard III, Antionetta Lorene Brown, Vickie Ann Bui, Claire Louise Bulloch, Spencer Alexander Burke, Sarah Beth Calamari, Amanda D’Aquin Cannon, Melissa Mullen Castrillo, Sau Ling Chan, George Anthony Clark Jr., Emily Claire Cobena, Mariana Coelho, Mitchell Geoffrey Cohen, Racquel Robin Collins, Lakeisha Alma Craft, Matthew Patrick Crisham, Cedric Jermaine Cross, Niki Monique Dajon, Andre Joseph Damiens, David Allen Davis, Kennard B. Davis, Alex Tran Do, Roland Anthony Dobard II, Jordan A. Dolese, Claire Louise Duhe, Joy Daniella Durham, Eloise L. Early, Natasha Monique Edmond, Alexandra Maria Elizondo, Tiffany Grace Ellis, Bryce Edward Ellzey, Bryant Anthony Elsensohn, Bianca A.L. Epherson, Josiah Clark Everly, Mark Joseph Fernandez, Matthew David Finneman, Brandon Joseph Foret, Jessica Elizabeth Francipane, David Wayne Gelis Jr., David Craig Gilmore, Trevor Paul Gilmore, Bradley Barr Gooch, Lechelle Monika Grant, Shanika Jean Green, Michael R. Greenberg, Rozalyn T. Gruenig, Nicholas Scott Halliday, Ryan Albert Halvorson, Courtney Lynn Hammontree, Lydia B. Hampton, Katherine Mary Hancock, Penthana Hardy, Ryan Michael Harmon, Christopher Marc Hart, Brittanie Michelle Heaney, Fred Joseph Hebert, Michele Ann Herrin, Arielle Elizabeth Hite, Sharon Ann Hynes, Ekaterina Ivanova, Robert Reid Jackson II, Callan Julia Johns, Felicite Sarah Jones, Bryan Raymond Kluchin, Tobias Peter Kraiczy, Timo Kranz, Seth Jacob Laigast, Thuy Bich Lam, Bailey Alexis Landry, Candice Ann LaRosee, Jamie Lynn Laurent, Huy Van Le, Romain Lefevre, Paul Legendre Jr., Nathan Lewis Lepre, Breanna Lewis, Michael Savelle Liebaert, Esteban Danilo Lopez Rendon, Matthew Joseph Lorenz, Kelvante Axell Love, Charles Edward Lovett, Michael James Luhning, Jasmyn Alexis Luke, Katie Diane Luminais, James Eugene Madise, Tracy Hong Mai, Maria Gabriela Marcano Latouche, Caroline Grace May, Brit’Ney Sadé McCoy, Charles McMaster III, Frank Thomas McNish, Priscilla Lisette Medina, Chelsey Alfranchaska Melancon, Alec Edward Melendreras, Debra Ann Mickens, Brock Miramon, De’Paul J. Murray, Theresa Wells Navarre, Thuylinh Thi Nguyen, Michael Ogisi, Francisco Gerardo Orellana, Dino Papich, Denny Rama Phou, Desmond Anthony Pratt, Mirage Andrea Rabalais, Andrew Phillip Ricks, Reem Issam Rimawi, Brandon Michael Rojas, Gian Jude Romain, Edith Romero, Elizabeth Nicole Ryan, Dale James Saladino Jr., Michael Giusti Schilling, Daniel J. Schneider, Alexander William Scurlock, Damien Lebret Settles, Joseph Shepard Jr., Troy Nicholas Shows, Angela Martha Sonnier, Donald Garrett Stapp, Salimatou Kumba Tambajang, Xiaoting Tang, Katie Lynn Thibodeaux, Blake Anthony Toups, Cassandra Thao Tran, Dat Thanh Tran, Dat Tien Tran, Justin Hiep Tran, Nhi T. Tran, Thien Tran, Thien Long Tran, Stephen Michael Truxillo, John Matthew Tuggle, Alexandra Lee Vallon, Aseal Wahdan, Douglas Edward Walker, Jiale Wang, Christopher A. Ward, Michele Alise Washington, Alan Paul Weiss, David Matthew Whelen, Christopher Williams, Erica Antoinette Williams, Mabon Leslie Williford ,Ashlynn Marie Willis, Marion Anne Wineinger, Fabiola Teresa Wollants Schoenenberg, Cristina Marie Wood, Carlos Jude Wylie, Mengyang Zhang.

College of Education and Human Development

Bachelor of Science

Ashley Renee Barnes, Hillary Maria Bertucci, Lauren Brittany Blackwell, Mary Kelsey Briner, Charles Kimble Brown, Sonja Maria Vega Brown, Catherine Ann Carmichael, Erin Larissa Casteel, Monica Lynne Cazeaux, Theron Morris Cunningham, Alecia M. Desselle, Kimi Lynn Dumesnil, Raquel Marie Gascon, Ryan Michael Gilbert, Shannon Marie Joachim, Katherine Roussel Lopez, Katherine Miriam Majeste, Samantha Ashley Marocco, Christian Michael Mehalic, Kelsey Lynne Montgomery, Nubia Andrea Navarro, Ria Danielle O’Sullivan, Corinne Michel Perez, Shanti Ramesh, Rebecca Anne Richard, Erika Danielle Russo, Emily Elizabeth Sansovich, Tamara Daniel Smith, Rachel Marie Tastet, Elena Madeline Villar.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Ashraf Jamal Abdelbaqi, Ali Q. Abughazleh, Ayham Alzoubi, Mark A. Bear Child, Jason Wayne Britt, Robert Michael Casey, Gregory Michael Dixon, David Michael Fazende, Darby Elizabeth Hartenstein, Michael Anthony Hernández Agüero, Stephen Christopher Humphrey, Brock J. Latiolais, Kelsey Delayne Martin, Hieu Trung Nguyen, Mitchell D. Roniger, Camden Chase Kamahele Smith, Bethanie Michele Suttle, Tu Anh Vu.

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

Ozgur Aydogan, Daniel Charles Braun Jr., Roger Alberto Calix Mandujano, Michael Anthony Flot Jr., Mohammad Abdelaziz Hammad, Justin Allen Hardges, Sim Joseph Ledet Jr., Justine Thi Huyen Nguyen, Robert Walker Shurlds, Gregory Scott Williamson, Kai Xing.

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Samantha Lynne Adler, Emily Elizabeth Boudreaux, Kenneth Carl Boyd, Lucas Breaux, Samuel Alexander Cagle, Kaitlyn Michelle Carriere, Ngoc Thao Thi Dang, Claudia de Lourdes Duran Tapia, Austin Ryan Egan, Hector Manuel Fernandez, James Hunter Henry, Kyle William Lapointe, Brandon Wardell Larrieu, Trinity Matthew Lauga, Paul Andrew Marino, Evgeniya A. Maslovskaya, Nicholas Christopher Meibaum, William Kirk Miller Jr., George Raymond Neck, Duc Huan V. Pham, Ricardo Rivera, James Anthony Tauzin, Mark Alan Welch, Jacob Allen Zea.

Bachelor of Science in Naval Architecture and Marine Engineering

Daniel Atienzar, Corbin Christopher Becnel, Cory Albert Collongues, Yesid Andrés Ducón, Kevin T. Fernandez, Matthew Thomas Murphy, Jorge Marcos Padin, Miguel Angel Tovar, David Carter Tucker, Riess Van Tucker, Andrew Wayne Veal.

College of Liberal Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Idil Hazal Acar, Margaret Eleanor Adams, Suad Emerita Adrah, Alyssa Michele Aleman, Jenna Rachelle Andry, Elyxzedra Mycale Arendt, Ahmet Arslan, Thomas Chase Bagwill, Stephen Anthony Bertucci, Ryan Blum, Andre Bohren, Ryan Anthony Bonfanti, Ciera Christine Bowie, Kandice M. Braud, Illona Sarah Brumfield, Harriet Townsend Burbeck, Melissa Nicole Carpenter, Shaniqua Cadeesha Casey, Liana Claire Cockfield, Jasmin Lynn Cook, Bayley Alyson Crow, Anthony Joseph Cuccia, Nicole Kiersten Cull, Paul Maestri Dale, Ashley Jacqueline deBaroncelli, Ashley Ann Doucet, Nicholas Arnaud Dufrechou, Coreyiel Ellis, Bernell Lanel Elzey Jr., Grant Michael Estrade, Joseph Jude Estrade, Anthonyka Jawanda Ferdinand, Mary Katherine Fernandez, Jordan Keith Fontenot, Gabriel Fortuna, Chelsea Gallien-Phoenix, Rachel Elizabeth Geiger, Anastasia Melodie Gerhardt, Danielle Renee Glenn, Susan Marie Gordon, Revel Robert Ian Griffith ,Daniel John Guidry, Brandon Lee Guimbellot, Francisca Maria Harold, Billy R. Hawk, Grant Farrell Hebert, Madeleine Julie Hébert, Kolby Josef Heid, Luke Christian Hester, Marian Emily Hippen, Brandon Holland, Michael Johnson, Alexandra Clairisse Jones, Louis Cazanove Jones, Jillian Marie Keener, Kaleb Michael Lambert, Cory Francois Lang, Tyler Madison Laperouse, Oswald Bernard Laporte Jr., Brianna Rae Latino, Taylor Nicole Lee, Ryan Patrick Lejeune, Misty Dawn Levy, Christopher Douglas Li, Rebecca Maria Llorella, Jahi J. Mackey, Tessa Elizabeth Maggiore, Michael Dargis Majewski, Fernando Luis Malabet, Veronica Ann Mansell, Anita Mae Mayeaux, Laurance Paul John Mayeaux, Melissa Santini Mayeaux, Amelia Rose McCoy, Justin Raymond McDowell, Melody Kay McInnis, Sean Patrick McKinney, Paige Alexandra Miller, Brandon Case Milligan, Brittany Danielle Rose Milligan, Christopher Michael Millon, Anne Quiambao Montalban, Monica Isabel Montalvo, Nina K. Müller-Schwarze, Sage Olive Newell, Ariana Antonia Newman, Christiani Shanquise Nix, Jinjutha Noibanchong, Rebecca Catherine Noto, Sarah Elizabeth Oestriecher, Krista Ann Orgeron, Robert James Ormsbee, Ana Patricia Ortiz, Brianna Lynn Parker, Jennifer Perez, John Edward Perkins, Sara Jade Pitre, Alexander Gearld Lee Pope, Floyd Powers Jr., Jordan Louis Prince, Connor Jarvis Redmond, Sabrina Katherine Rivarde, Justin Michael Robert, Maurissa Tores Robert, Tiereni Iman Robinson, Elizabeth Anne Rogers, Alyssa Marie Rouchon, Ian Michael Rowe, Katelynn M. Roy, Matthew Colin Schoenberger, Erin Ann Reine Schott, Steven David Schwab, Brittany Chantael Scofield, Shelacey Shanee Scott, Elizabeth Clare Seleen, Sarah Lacee Shoun, Ronnie Anthony Slack, Erica Lynn Smith, Peter James Smith, Eric Kyle Smithling, Amy Danielle Soileau, Michael Anthony Springer, Elliot Joseph Templet, Nathan Jude Templet, Elizabeth Janine Theriot, Donovan Michael Thibodeaux, Aviayna Lorita Thomas, Shelby Lynn Tompkins, Tran M. Tran, Bobby G. Turner, Chloé Simone Valdary, Peter O’Keith Varnado, Gaetano Venezia, Barbara Haley Vinson, Mari Elizabeth Weigel, Miesha Aleese Williams, Judah Solomon Wilson, Jessy Mary Yates, Noah Thomas Young, Greta Louise Zehner.

Bachelor of Science

Anthony Joseph Couvillon, Derreck Blake Deason, Kelsea Hundtoft, Jonas Jervell Kyle, Vanessa Marie Parnell, Katy Elizabeth Thomassie, Teira Reshad Woodridge.

College of Sciences

Bachelor of Science

Vanetta Marie Abayomi-Cole, Rebecca Danae Anderson, Alexandra Maria Arnuero, Brittany Lyn Arocha, Courtney Hymel Babin, Sophia Térèse Babineaux, Mikala Batiste, Ashley Lou Bethea, Joshua James Black, Craig Daniels Blair, Alexander Paul Bordelon, Brian Bruce Brailsford, Kelsey Renee Brown, Kirsten Marie Brown, Taylar Me’khali Brown, Illona Sarah Brumfield, Tracy Thi Cao, Caitlin Ann Case, Jasmine Chandler, Geraldine Chevez, Kavon Ariyon Clayton, Lerone Jabari Cole, Emily Ann Combel, Robert E. Cottier, Stephen Michael Cowan, Kody Paul Dauzat, Jay K. Dave, Wayne Joseph del Corral Jr., Que’Shawnta Dillworth, Evin Thomas Dowey, Adanay Alves Ernesto, Devin Marie Estrada, Ashley Marie Everett, Cameron Scott Fasic, Bailli Sage Fontenot, Samantha Franklin, Nicole Lynn Freeman, Rachael Catherine Gaspard, Laura E. Gill, Chelsea Elizabeth Gonzales, Ashley Elizabeth Gourgues, Mark W. Granier, April Elizabeth Gremillion, Christopher Paschal Grice, Karen Portillo Gudima, Ryan Matthew Hanson, Emily Anne Harper, Duaa A. Hashm, Scott Steven Hedrick, Cassidee Highley, Lam Ba Hoang, Amanda Lee Houser, Alyssa LaShown Hunt, Fatemh Naser Ibrahim, Ibrahim Nasser Ibrahim, Meagan Lee Jackson, Theresa M. Johnson, Heather Teresa Juneau, Iain H. Kelly, Tuyet Annie Kha, Ariane Labrzycki, Jennie Claire Lacour, Bao-Tuan Quang Le, Thai Quoc Le, Thuy Duyen Dawn Le, Parker Charles Leglue, Rebecca Kate Leonard, William Mitchell Leshe Jr., Everett Sprague Leslie, Shaknocka Lewis, Tingting Liang, Bryson Allen Lloyd, Patrick Lawrence Lobre, Devin Michael Marks, Luis Alfredo Matute Trochez, Bethany Hope McCurdy, David Wayne McGregor Jr., Grecia Medina, Bashar Hasan Mohd, Alaisha Moliere, Eva Abigail Moncada, Anne Quiambao Montalban, Naylita Roselynn Moody, Amanda Marie Mooney, Manuel Morejon-Toledo, Christina Teresa Murphy, Ahmed Murtaza, Ashley Monae Newman, Kim T. Nguyen, Thanh-Julie Duyen Nguyen, ThuyTien Le Nguyen, Tien Tran Nguyen, Meghan Katherine Norton, Lisandra Nunez Mantilla, Bryan Odaiyar, Katerine Pagoada, Kristyn Laura Patterson, Maria Rose Perez, Brent Joseph Polizzi, Anthony Michael Pollachek, Nicholas K. Ponthieux, Adriana Portacci, Michael Louis Postlewait, Jacob Alexander Raborn, Susan Mace Rahey, Umar Rashid, Gerald Servando Raymond, Katherine Nicole Raymond, Jessica Lyn Reno, Sierra Anne Riccobono, Lindsay Boos Rinaudo, Myles Remie Rodrigue, Paul John Rodrigue, Brittany Ann Rodriguez, Matthew William Romig, Gabriela Alejandra Sabillon, Marta Sans Escofet, Jason Shane Scamardo, Gregory John Schwing, Ashley Nichole Segrave, Walker P. Sevin, Joseph Lawrence Shuey, Zachary Lance Shupe, Samantha Elizabeth Sivori, Eduvie McJim Sobotie, Brittany Earlene Stapleton, Katherine C. Stiegman, Jeremy Richard Stroud, Jasmine Leanne Swanson-Roussell, Steven Thomas Tardo Jr., Sheryl Lynn Taylor, Kyle Anthony Terranova, Paul Anthony Thibodeaux, Matthew Tae-Hwa Thomas, Winand Joseph Thomas, Dustin James Trahan, Jeanna M. Tran, Truc Thanh Thi Tran, Hue Kim Truong, Jason Keith Tuazon, Brendan Michael Turner, Heather Ashley Valdivia, David Roger Vanbolden, Kristina VanDusen, Christina Rae Varuso, Christopher E. Vedros, Carlos Alejandro Villegas, Brandy Vo, Mai Kim Vu, Samantha Justine Waguespack, Damon Taiming Wang, Alexis Lissette Washington, Devin Roshawn Watson, Austen Williams, Malener Sedia Williams, Ashleigh Blair Willis, Chance Michael Wooton.

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies

Kayla Ariel Abram, Lauren Wiseman Arguelles, Denise Bauer Banks, Erika Laken Beck, Melanie Rene Bird, Alexandra Elise Blitzer, Melanie Patricia Bradford, Bryce Colby Brunson, Nickolas Ward Caldarera, Brandy J. Campbell, Mallory Ann Campo, Samuel Murphy Carriere, Cody Andrew Comardelle, Treasure Ann Coppersmith, Jack Patrick Devereux III, Jared Keith Doré, Reuben A. Foster, John Patrick Galloway, Brittany Elizabeth Geeck, Danielle Patrice Goins, Ronald William Hebert Jr., Chad Joseph Hudson, Amirah Iqbal, Dannisha Danielle Jackson, Ajumoke Williams James, Doris Lagrone James, Carla Annette Jenkins, Heather Malia Kouts, Gerard Emile Kreider, Wayne Antone Lee, Julia Ann Li, Matthew Paul Marin, Darron Rodney McKigney, Okesha Lynea Morris, Stephanie Munoz, Tara Marie Pence, John Arthur Picolo III, Garrett Joseph Reed, Ashley Kay Reker, Whitney Michelle Revader, Taylor Danyelle Roos, Rebecca Gabrielle Saenger-Ormand, Samantha Rose Schaubhut, Ashley L. Schmidt, Melanie Elizabeth Sittig, Patrick Michael Smith, Unique Edwardlynn Snyder, Carlos Sotres, Tia Nicole Swingen, Terrance Isaiah Syon, Rebecca Ann Tresch, Carly Yolanda Trujillo, Ashlyn Elizabeth Wink.