SCHOOL OF ARCHITECTURE

Master of Architecture: Whitney Grace Jordan. Master of Preservation Studies: Michelle Anne Brenner, ZoAnn Marie Campana, Christopher Michael Cody, Philippa Jane Eden, Amy Elise Ferguson, Margot Alexandra Ferster, Kendall Alexandra Graham, Katherine Hitt Kenwright, Anna Carolina Pernas, Sofia A. Savchenko, Caitlin Worley Sheehan, Phillip Gillis Stutts Jr., Brook Irene Tesler, Heather Lynn Veneziano. Master of Sustainable Real Estate Development: Trevor Walker Dowd.

A.B. FREEMAN SCHOOL OF BUSINESS

Bachelor of Science Management, summa cum laude: Nathaniel Jacob Ben-David. Bachelor of Science Management, cum laude: Eric Michael Andrews, Julia Elizabeth Bray, Elizabeth Lauren Fried, Matthew Thomas Hagerty, Jeremy Brian Herbsman, Alexandra Tyson Huitt, Andrew Ross Johnson, Mingran Li, Yizhen Liu, Madison Audrey Smith, Melissa Allison Toback, Francis Nguyen Vu III, Ashley Brooke Wechsler, Yitian Xue. Bachelor of Science Management: Joshua Zachary Berns, Jonathan Patrick Bethancourt, Taylor Steven Bullock, Harry Adam Cammer, Kendall Alison Cohen, Brent Michael Comardelle, Alexandra Marie Dalton, Kyle Alexander Davis, Sean Robert Donnelly, Janell Louise Dupepe, Eli J. Franco, Andrew Robert Garner, Margaret Estelle Gentry, Drew M. Juillet, Brenan Jacob Keller, Erik Robert Langford, Qing Liu, Anastasia Marie Maikranz, Andree Jared Medlin, Natalia Alejandra Mestizo Mojica, Joshua Wade Morelock, Kyle Martin Oblinger, David Robert Schloss, Ari Shifman, Karla Stacy Thurber, Tiange Xu, Ziyue Zhang. Doctor of Philosophy: Nathalia Franco Borrero. Master of Business Administration: Jose Miguel Abudinen Butto, Raúl Francisco Alvear Barría, Mauricio Andrés Araya Pisani, Milenka Bacovic, Gustavo Adolfo Bopp Montero, Alessandra Martha Castillo, Patrick Alexander Clarke Gil, Juan Mauricio Diaz, María Isabel Errázuriz Mackenna, Carlos Enrique Fonseca, Francisco Javier García Márquez, Shari Kenae Glover, Felipe Gonzalez, Gerardo Hernandez, Tomás Huidobro, Arturo Hurtado Olea, Felipe Kilian Polanco, Patricio José Latore del Pedregal, Guillermo Roberto Melo Hernandez, Hernán Gonzalo Molina Acuna, Daniel Alejandro Monsalve Salas, Rodrigo Alexis Montano Salas, Awesta Nawabi, Hector Andres Obando, Ana Paula Rodrigues, David Antonio Rodriguez Hernandez, Ana Maria Serpa Corrales, Samuel Walter Smith III, Natalia Techera de Leon, Cristina Toscano Oliveros, Lissette Karen Urday Ochoa, Cristián Fernando Vargas Batlle, Jorge Venegas Gonzalez. Master of Accounting: Xi Cao, Xiaoxi Cao, Binru Chen, Jieying Chen, Zheying Chen, Cheng Cheng, Ying Cheng, Xiaoying Cong, Zhuxin Dai, Junyan Dang, Jieru Diao, Elizabeth Lauren Fried, Tianyao Fu, Yijun Fu, Chen Guo, Manqing Guo, Yutian He, Rui Hu, Mengge Huang, Yimeng Huang, Alexandra Tyson Huitt, Xuerong Jiang, Jie Li, Mingran Li, Xinyue Li, Yibin Li, Chen Liang, Chen Lin, Qing Liu, Yingjia Liu, Yizhen Liu, Xiao Meng, Dalun Qi, Wenyan Qi, Size Qiu, Jing Qu, Meixuan Song, Han Sun, Yuting Sun, Simin Tang, Shao Wang, Shasha Wang, Ashley Brooke Wechsler, Mengyuan Xiang, Licheng Xue, Yitian Xue, Mengjie Yang, Weilu Yang, Yihang Yun, Rui Zhang, Shu Zhang, Xiaocai Zhang, Yu Zhang, Ziyue Zhang, Xiaozhou Zhou. Master of Finance: Jorge Alberto Barrientos Laucel, Sarah Elizabeth Louviere, Karla Patricia Martinez Crespin, Rubysbelda Adelyn Quintero Lay, Jason Alan Schmitz, Jeffery Alan Scott, Dingzhou Wang, Fan Yang. Master of Global Management: Manuel Fernandez Guerra Frade. Master of Management: Alejandro Aguilar, Jan Marc Blasberg Meany, Luis Enrique Camposano, Manuel Antonio Castellón Cardona, Andres Eduardo Espinosa, Roberto Medina, Jaqueline Esther Morales Leon, Paulina Maria Rios Ceballos.

SCHOOL OF CONTINUING STUDIES

Associate of Arts: Dana Adams, Desirée Jolet Baiamonte, Benjamin Bradley, Theoria Briley, Larhonda Michelle Brown, Cody Richards Dean, Erica S. Duplessie, Michelle Jeanne Hotard, Coty Gia’n Perossier, Meghan Elizabeth Peters, Jennifer Raybon, Thomasina Marie Robinson, Karen Saboe, Sasha Eunice Ulloa, Nathalie S. Vernon, Kathleen M. Warren. Associate of Science: Wllie L. Beverly, Meagan Burke, Harrison Wayne Couch, William Alan MacQuinn, Heather Leah Schexnayder, Bryant L. Shelby Jr., David Jerome Williams. Bachelor of Arts, cum laude: Shannon Patricia Aicklen, TamberRae Miller Brown, Jeanie Camille Michel, Joshua Michael Deutsch, Timothy Kenneth Dutton, Matthew Scott Johnson, Stacie Lynn Kerry, Janet LaRue, Evelyn Jeanne Lane, Luke Aaron Nye, Jennifer Rebecca Parker, James Tilton Pickett, Emily Ann Puzz, Stephanie Nicole Taylor. Bachelor of Arts: Robert Bass Brashier, Mary Ellen Buntin, Stephen Deon Coleman, Vincent James Cronley, Rebecca Lee Fazzio, Drew David Goldsberry, Ramon Neville Jackson, Nicole Monica Montalbano, Paul Joseph Morrone, Daniel Anthony Plustache, Karen Pollock, Nicholas Frank Pope, Sonia Celina Romero, Robert Lee Scott Jr., Deanna Ann Thomas, Selena Lofton Thomas. Bachelor of Science, cum laude: Jennifer Dawn Darby Cartwright, Greg Joseph Davis, Eagle C. Houston, Vincent Mario Lugo, Kazuaki Mai, Graham Keith Marholz, William Thomas Reynolds, Richard Thomas Skripek Jr., Scott Taylor White. Bachelor of Science: Robert Joseph Duhon, Silvia Elena Lopez, Jaron J. Marks, LaTonya Mason, Waylon J. Milner, Florence Robinson, Jamie Romel Stroter, Christopher Alan Traver. Master of Liberal Arts: Patrick William Hopewell, Alice Clapper Indest, Libra Marie Lagrone, Kaitlin Nicole Niemiec, Catrina Jamisha Lasheá Rowan, Clay Simpson Russell, Samuel James Venable. Master of Professional Studies: Raven Barrois, Kimberly Dawn Kiser, Donald James Scherer II, Sabrina Kay Smith.

SCHOOL OF LAW

Doctor of Philosophy: Joshua Morgan Schoop. Master of Science: Corey James Eide, Courtney Lynn Evans, Shane Israel Ipatas.

SCHOOL OF LIBERAL ARTS

Bachelor of Arts, summa cum laude: Elizabeth Anne Gaffin. Bachelor of Arts, magna cum laude: Shari Grace Ex. Bachelor of Arts, cum laude: Kara Marie Bausch, Duncan Thomas Becker, Charles Norton Bramesco, Lauren Stallings Clement, Alexandra Brady Cummings, Grace Beecher Fary, Sofia Melis Gumusoglu, Emily Holpert, Adam Justin Jacobs, Sarah Evelyn Genevieve Mackell, Meaghan Reilly McCarthy, Marcella Megan McDonald, Hayden Alexandra Natsuko Ozawa, Lauren Elizabeth Parmley, Michelle Victoria Van Meter. Bachelor of Arts: Ethan Axelrod, Diandra Leilani Brennan, Paige Scott Callahan, Matthew Pendias Checki, Wyatt Percival Donen, Max Steven Goodman, Sarah Clement Gunion, Rylan August Homscheid, Emily Anne Lambert, Alexandra Averette Naseree, Matthew Heiman Netherton, Jonas Michael Houser Nicoloff, Connor Dineen Perez, Samuel John Peterson, Alessandro Mario Powell, Andre Jamaal Robinson, Mateo Rodriguez, Madeline Leigh Rudow, Johnny Saucedo, Richard Louis Sonnier IV, Elizabeth Underwood Stewart, Caroline J. Weil, Kathryn Chelsea Weller, Emily Zane Wilson, Matthew Madison Wuertz. Bachelor of Fine Arts, cum laude: Katy Elizabeth Chappellie. Bachelor of Fine Arts: Max Uri Grossman. Bachelor of Science, summa cum laude: Izabel Esme Arnold, Mairéad Anne Kiernan, David Hugh Roberts. Bachelor of Science, magna cum laude: Henry Owings Eshelman II. Bachelor of Science, cum laude: William James Arney, Caroline Marie Heffernan, Lucas Lorimor Hudelson, Amy Tamar Lipman, Daniel Snook, Samuel Hamlish Stein. Bachelor of Science: Mason William Neveu. Doctor of Philosophy: Gray Swift Miles. Master of Arts: Howard Martin Acosta Jr., Thomas Cole Addington, Dan Carrol Castilow II, Bryan Stanley Haley, Kaitlyn Henderson, Whitney Michelle Karriger, Colin Barris Kemper, Matthew Gordon Olson, Kevin Joseph Redmann, Kristen Michelle Ritchotte, Mingtian Wang, Wenqian Xu, Tianqi Yang, Xinyan Zhou.

SCHOOL OF MEDICINE

Doctor of Philosophy: Tolga Caner, Subing Cao, John Russell Caskey, Narae Lee, Eric Michael Mucker, Hongnam Phan Nguyen, Hanqing Zhu. Master of Science: Jennifer Erin Cameron, Holiday Agnes Stewart Durham, Adam Thomas Janssen.

NEWCOMB-TULANE COLLEGE

Bachelor of Arts: Marc Thomas Edwards Jr., Brady McLain Wilson.

SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH & TROPICAL MEDICINE

Bachelor of Science Public Health, magna cum laude: Shira Mayan Berman, Emma Helen Buchanan. Bachelor of Science Public Health, cum laude: Fran Jurich Babrow, Kelly Bristow, Neha Dhawan, Mary Alice Eveleigh, Hannah Ariadne Fuchs, Zari Johanna Goldmann, Anna Paulina Gunod, Jonathan Ricardo Guzman-Steimel, Sadie Lyn Haas, Joanna Jimenez Jao, Kelsey Dawn Milligan, ElizaBeth Sigurd Morell, Carly Anne Noel, Madison Leigh Sanders, Eleanor Carter Stone, Amelia Grace Ward. Bachelor of Science Public Health: Trevor Jared Bass, Gardon Alexander Guillory, Michelle Lorena Kreutzberg-Martinez, Anna Liesemarie Wruck. Doctor of Philosophy: Danielle Nikol Major, Oumar Thiero. Doctor of Science: Dennis Roger Delisle, William Scott Sumrall. Master of Health Administration: Vincent Johnathan Jones II. Master of Public Health: Emily Sara Alloy, Audu Stephen Amodu, Rebecca Danielle Atkinson, Ahmed Ali Bahri, Ana Elizabeth Bales, Brooke Hall Benton, Heidemarie Berger, Maria Annelise Bernadzikowski, Margaret Theresa Bonacci, Elise Katherine Cahn, Cortny Morgan Collins, Trisha Marie Victoria Comsti, Imhoitsemeh Nurat Dako, Elizabeth Ann Dietz, Aimee Michele Edmondo, Marceline Francis Finda, Leona Cumba Garber, Samantha Lee Haigh, Jessica Lewis Heilman, David Simmons Henry, Iris Ho, Philippa Lee-Anne Hogstadius Counter, Sonia Kantak, Danielle Marie Laurent, Michaela Heather Mallow, Mary Catherine Martin, Molly Frances McGuire, Shiva Nagalingam, Swetha Madhuri Nulu, Hayato Oka, Bijal Dipak Patel, Gregory Aaron Raczniak, Aimee Elizabeth Rochelle, Marion Alexis Rorke, Andrea Lee Salinas, Ameerah Mahasin Thomas, Arohi Varma, Cherian Verghese, Kerri Lynne Wizner. Master of Science: Zhaoyi Chen, Jacquelyn Ilene Dolan. Master of Public Health and Tropical Medicine: Amit Kumar Sharma, George Ahmad Yendewa. Master of Science, Public Health: Richard Duane Anderson, Saleta Anne Brewer, Matthew Joseph Kennedy, Meredith Page Miller, Mohammed Ahmed Othman, Megan Marie Sauer, Felicia Rose Senn.

SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & ENGINEERING

Bachelor of Arts: Madeline Grace Kaplow. Bachelor of Science, summa cum laude: Paul Hecker Cripe. Bachelor of Science, magna cum laude: Heather Michelle Barnes, Clare Renee Murrell, Grant Maeda Wong. Bachelor of Science, cum laude: Spencer David Bane, Caroline Knox Benham, Laura Emily Davidson, Tori Brooke Falter, Vivian Lan-Y-Vi Hoang, Colby Davis Kiefer, Cody Maxwell Koress, Samia Lalani, Elyse Renee Loeb, Mallory Christine Lowe, Madeline A. Morris, Joshua Patrick O’Dowd, Elena Patricia Pueraro, Jeri Paige Sheldon, Anne Kristen Wigington. Bachelor of Science: Tyler Mitchell Annarino, Megan Kathrine Carroll, Rachel Marie Christoph, Sarah Margaret George, Miles John Hegedus, Mollie Elizabeth Johnson, Tarrin Deana Joslin, Coral Ana Molina, Margeaux Caitlin Silverstein, Tyler Kendrick Simons, Mary Theresa Stanley, Devon Palmer Walker, Jessica Lynn Wolfe. Bachelor of Science Engineering: Kevin Burkwei Chiu. Doctor of Philosophy: Xuguang Chen, Skylar James Ferrara, Tod Alan Grusenmeyer, Travis Charles Haas, Tahmineh Jade Mohajerin Haug, Li Kuang, Jackleen Elizabeth Leed, Wei Shen, Zejing Xu. Master of Science: Emiliya Michelle Adelson, Benjamin Cooper Boniece, Michael Charles Brachfeld, Yuanzhen Cheng, Susan Camilla Chiasson, Kevin Burkwei Chiu, Mark Selby Fox, Roxanne Carroll Franta, Xichen Liang, Idan Mark, Lawrence Obiri, Nawaraj Subedi, Yujie Suo, Amory Chappell Walker, Koral Victoria Wheeler.

SCHOOL OF SOCIAL WORK

Master of Science: Bonnie Elizabeth Haskell, Mohammed Umer Mir, Anthony Martineau Vendetti, Timothy James White. Master of Social Work: Cassandra Lynn Adams, Amber Cerise Alberta, Colleen Lyn Anderson, Kelly Nicole Anderson, Bonnie Glorioso Atkinson, Jasmine Frank Battles, Jeffrey Scott Berman, Destinee Nicole Biesemeyer, Jennifer Gayle Bragman, Mycala Marie Briggs, Camille Ann Brockett, Kendra Rene Burke, Joseph S. Cannatella III, Kristina Marie Ciotto, Jannel Justina Clark, Chanel Marie Clarke, Judella Samantha Cole, Elijah Ellis Coppock, Timothy Kyle Craft, Leslie Tyler Davis, Aimee Marie Della Porta, Jenny Anna Dzurica, Jenae Allyce Emerson, Nicole Marie Englebright, Haley Rae Fenton, Anne Austin Fields, Daniel Austin Floyd, Shamette Denise Franklin, Katy Louise Gominger, Victoria Elizabeth Grant, Samantha Lee Haigh, Michelle Lynn Helmstetter, Leigh Ann Hoover, Taylor Chanell Hoy, Erin Marsh Huggins, Brittany Elizabeth Hunt, Maxine Gisela Jean-Louis, Carly Elizabeth Junca, Allison Beth Kaufman, Alexa Jane Lee, Kara Lindsay Levine, Jennifer Mary Lewis, Zhuoyu Li, Judithe Louis, Billie Jeanne Lowe, Melody Ellen Mandelbaum, Alison Montana Mathis, James Martin McMurchy, Natalie Rose Meyle, Tori Elizabeth Miller, Ann Kathryn Moss, Jonathan Aron Nierman, Vaishali Bharat Patel, Dominique Gabrielle Perez, Deena Provance, Orette Eulando Reid, Jennifer Nichole Richee, Chandler Briland Rogers, Zina Elyssa Rose, Erin Elizabeth Rumsey, Katharine Mary Ryan, Leah Rachel Sakoda, Alejandra Marie Salinas, Ketti Leigh Sanman, Zachary Adam Schnitzer, Amy Elizabeth Sheehy, Kiarra De’Shawn Sims, Ana Alicia Stepney, Amanda Katherine Steptore, Michell Estell Strickland, Keren Elizabeth Virginia Tangen, Brittney Regina Thomas, Amanda Lynnette Thurmon, Lynnette Delores Thurmon, Danielle Ashley Unger, Jane Rhea Vernier, Ashley Nicole Wheeler, Claire Wichitchu, Tona Zwanziger.