Thursday

Pairings as of Tuesday, 1:30 p.m.

Off No. 1 Tee

7:35 a.m.: Frank Lickliter II, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.; Edward Loar, Dallas, Texas; Craig Barlow, Henderson, Nev.

7:45 a.m.: Roland Thatcher, The Woodlands, Texas; Chris Wilson, Dublin, Ohio; D. H. Lee, Seoul, Korea

7:55 a.m.: Bronson Burgoon, The Woodlands, Texas; James Nittles, Walkabout Creek, Australia; Wes Roach, Knoxville, Tenn.

8:05 a.m.: Charlie Wi, Westlake Village, Calif.; Darron Stiles, Pinehurst, N.C.; Martin Piller, Fort Worth, Texas

8:15 a.m.: Vaughn Taylor, Augusta, Ga.; Greg Chalmers, Sydney, Australia; Rhein Gibson, Lismore, Australia

8:25 a.m.: Brett Wetterich, Jupiter, Fla.; Matt Weibring, Dallas, Texas; Ted Purdy, Phoenix, Ariz.

8:35 a.m.: Jason Gore, Valencia, Calif.; Neal Lancaster, Smithfield, N.C.; Jin Park, Phoenix, Ariz.

8:45 a.m.: Roberto Castro, Atlanta, Ga.; Todd Hamilton, Westlake, Texas; Aron Price, Sydney, Australia

8:55 a.m.: Brad Elder, Dallas, Texas; Kelvin Day, Charlotte, N.C.; Curtis Thompson, Coral Springs, Fla.

9:05 a.m.: Ted Brown, Glen Allen, Va.; Oliver Goss, Perth, Australia; Hunter Hamrick, Montgomery, Ala.

9:15 a.m.: Trevor Simsby, San Diego, Calif.; Michael Hebert, Auburn, Ala.; Rob Oppenheim, Andover, Mass.

9:25 a.m.: Greg Eason, Leicester, England; Abraham Ancer, Mission, Texas; Daniel Miernicki, Santee, Calif.

Off No. 10 Tee

7:35 a.m.: Jonathan Randolph, Brandon, Miss.; Kelly Kraft, Dallas, Texas; Nick Flanagan, New Castle, Australia

7:45 a.m.: Hunter Haas, Southlake, Texas; Stephan Jaeger, Chattanooga, Tenn.; Scott Gardiner, Coolangatta, Australia

7:55 a.m.: Steve Allan, Melbourne, Australia; Tain Lee, San Juan Capistrano, Calif.; Seamus Power, Waterford, Ireland

8:05 a.m.: Greg Owen, Mansfield, England; James Driscoll, Boston, Mass.; Glen Day, Alotian, Ark.

8:15 a.m.: Rod Pampling, Brisbane, Australia; Dustin Bray, Charleston, S.C.; Michael Letzig, Reston, Va.

8:25 a.m.: Mike Heinen, Lake Charles; Roger Sloan, Merritt, Canada; Matt Davidson, Greenville, S.C.

8:35 a.m.: Byron Smith, Palm Desert, Calif.; Harold Varner III, Gastonia, N.C.; Whee Kim, Seoul, Korea

8:45 a.m.: Brady Schnell, Phoenix, Ariz.; Jhared Hack, Sanford, Fla.; Cameron Wilson, Rowayton, Conn.

8:55 a.m.: Brett Drewitt, Inverell, Australia; Brock Mackenzie, Yakima, Wash.; Patton Kizzire, St. Simons, Ga.

9:05 a.m.: Nicholas Lindheim, Satellite Beach, Fla.; Jorge Fernandez-Valdes, Cordoba, Argentina; Tyler Duncan, Columbus, Ind.

9:15 a.m.: Mikey Moyers, Standardsville, Va.; Matt Atkins, Owensboro, Ky.; Andy Winings, Fishers, Ind.

9:25 a.m.: Seth Fair, Brownsburg, Ind.; Brian Rowell, Lafayette; Michael Smith, Lafayette

Off No. 1 Tee

12:25 p.m.: Zach Sucher, Birmingham, Ala.; Michael Kim, Houston, Texas; Manuel Villegas, Medellin, Colombia

12:35 p.m.: Brad Fritsch, Ottawa, Ontario; Dicky Pride, Tuscaloosa, Ala.; Michael Bradley, Lithia, Fla.

12:45 p.m.: Julian Etulain, Buenos Aires, Argentina; Mathew Goggin, Hobart, Australia; Ashley Hall, Melbourne, Australia

12:55 p.m.: Andrew Landry, Austin, Texas; Cody Gribble, Dallas, Texas; Hao Tong Li, Shanghai, China

1:05 p.m.: Steven Alker, Hamilton, New Zealand; Cameron Percy, Melbourne, Australia; Matt Fast, Hattiesburg, Miss.

1:15 p.m.: Peter Malnati, Knoxville, Tenn.; Brett Stegmaier, Vero Beach, Fla.; Mark Anderson, Beaufort, S.C.

1:25 p.m.: Dawie van der Walt, Kingwood, Texas; Alistair Presnell, Melbourne, Australia; Carlos Sainz Jr., Elgin, Ill.

1:35 p.m.: Luke List, Seal Beach, Calif.; Erik Barnes, Marion, Ind.; Brad Hopfinger, Chicago, Ill.

1:45 p.m.: Jeff Corr, Apopka, Fla.; Alex Aragon, Phoenix, Ariz.; Justin Peters, Stuart, Fla.

1:55 p.m.: Sam Love, Birmingham, Ala.; Mark Silvers, Thunderbolt, Ga.; Ryan Yip, Calgary, Alberta

2:05 p.m.: Ryan Spears, Wichita, Kan.; Smylie Kaufman, Birmingham, Ala.; Scott Harrington, Scottsdale, Ariz.

2:15 p.m.: Ben Geyer, Arbuckle, Calif.; Joseph Gunerman, Brooklyn Park, Md.; Gregory Main, Danville, Calif.

Off No. 10 Tee

12:25 p.m.: Peter Tomasulo, Long Beach, Calif.; Rick Cochran III, Paducah, Ky.; Chase Wright, Muncie, Ind.

12:35 p.m.: Joel Dahmen, Clarkston, Wash.; Jamie Lovemark, Jupiter, Fla.; Shane Bertsch, Denver, Colo.

12:45 p.m.: Adam Crawford, Brisbane, Australia; Tyrone Van Aswegen, Johannesburg, South Africa; Kevin Tway, Edmond, Okla.

12:55 p.m.: Tag Ridings, Keller, Texas; Travis Bertoni, Spring, Texas; Heath Slocum, Alpharetta, Ga.

1:05 p.m.: John Rollins, Dallas, Texas; Nathan Tyler, Tucson, Ariz.; Casey Wittenberg, Memphis, Tenn.

1:15 p.m.: Aaron Watkins, Gilbert, Ariz.; Billy Mayfair, Scottsdale, Ariz.; Sung Kang, Coppell, Texas

1:25 p.m.: Oscar Fraustro, Chihuahua, Mexico; Ryan Blaum, Champions Gate, Fla.; Jeff Curl, Birmingham, Ala.

1:35 p.m.: Andrew Yun, Chandler, Ariz.; Drew Scott, Henderson, Nev.; Bryden Macpherson, Melbourne, Australia

1:45 p.m.: Brian Richey, Lakeland, Fla.; Hugo Leon, Santiago, Chile; Tyler Aldridge, Nampa, Idaho

1:55 p.m.: Wes Homan, Cincinnati, Ohio; Zack Fischer, Texarkana, Texas; Richy Werenski, Bluffton, S.C.

2:05 p.m.: Brent Witcher, Atlanta, Ga.; Chris Gilman, Yorba Linda, Calif.; Si Woo Kim, Seoul, Korea

2:15 p.m.: Ryan Brehm, Mount Pleasant, Mich.; Tyler Dunlap, Trophy Club, Texas; Sean Jacklin, Bradenton, Fla.