Monday

Girls

Helen Cox at Grace King

Ursuline at Cabrini

Karr at Easton

Higgins at West Jefferson

Boys

KIPP at Clark

Tuesday

Girls

St. Martin’s at Pope John Paul II

Algiers Tech at Haynes

Fisher at South Plaquemines

Sci Academy at M.L. King

Grand Isle at First Baptist

Karr at Belle Chasse

St. Charles at Lusher

South Lafourche at Destrehan

Mount Hermon at Hannan

Mandeville at Slidell

Academy of Our Lady at Landry-Walker

Franklinton at Pearl River

McDonogh 35 at Lake Area

Thomas Jefferson at Dominican

Lakeshore at Salmen

McGehee at Sacred Heart

Covenant Christian at Country Day

McMain at Curtis

H.L Bourgeois at Hahnville

De La Salle at St. Katherine’s Drexel

Chalmette at John Ehret

Mount Carmel at Chapelle

Boys

Ecole Classique at St. Martin’s

Fisher at South Plaquemines

Houma Christian at Crescent City

Warren Easton at Cohen

Grand Isle at First Baptist

Rummel at Shaw

Brother Martin at Jesuit

Mandeville at Slidell

Karr at Belle Chasse

Helen Cox at Grace King

Higgins at West Jefferson

Newman at De La Salle

East Jefferson at Bonnabel

Lakeshore at Ben Franklin

Holy Cross at St. Augustine

Miller-McCoy at KIPP

Carver at Sophie B. Wright

Lusher at McMain

Franklinton at Pope John Paul II

Mount Hermon at Hannan

H.L Bourgeois at Hahnville

John Curtis at St. Charles

McDonogh 35 at Lake Area

South Lafourche at Destrehan

Covenant Christian at Country Day

Wednesday

Girls

East Jefferson at Riverdale

Sci Academy at Cohen

Boys

Chalmette at John Ehret

Rummel at Country Day

Thursday

Girls

Northlake Christian at First Baptist

West Jefferson at Chalmette

Thomas Jefferson at Clark

McMain at McGehee

St. Charles at St. Katherine’s Drexel

Ben Franklin at Riverdale

Sacred Heart at Lusher

John Curtis at DeLaSalle

Dominican at Mount Carmel

Bonnabel at Helen Cox

Grace King at Higgins

East Jefferson at Cabrini

Warren Easton at Ursuline

Boys

McDonogh 35 at Easton

Friday

Girls

M.L King at Sci Academy

McDonogh 35 at Academy of Our Lady

Haynes at Cohen

Algiers Tech at South Plaquemines

Lake Area at Belle Chasse

Hannan at Pope John Paul II

Houma Christian at St. Martin’s

Terrebonne at East St. John

Salmen at Pearl River

Landry-Walker at Karr

St. James at St. Mary’s

Central Lafourche at Hahnville

Slidell at Fontainebleau

Boys

First Baptist at Mount OIive

Haynes Academy at Cohen

Covenant Christian at Ecole Classique

Ridgewood at Country Day

Grace King at Higgins

Lake Area at Belle Chasse

Riverside at Salmen

St. Augustine at Brother Martin

Algiers Tech at South Plaquemines

John Curtis at De LaSalle

Jesuit at Rummel

Thomas Jefferson at Miller-McCoy

St. James at Sophie B. Wright

Bonnabel at Helen Cox

West Jefferson at Chalmette

Houma Christian at St. Martin’s

Riverdale at Newman

Central Lafourche at Hahnville

Ponchatoula at St. Paul’s

Shaw at Holy Cross

Landry-Walker at Karr

Hannan at Pope John Paul II

Slidell at Fontainebleau