Wednesday

Fontainebleau at Slidell (I-4), 3:30 p.m.

Hammond at Covington (I-4), 3:30 p.m.

Mandeville at Northshore (I-4), 5:30 p.m.

Lakeshore at Ponchatoula, 3:30 p.m.

H.L. Bourgeois at Hahnville (I-5), 4 p.m.

East Jefferson at Bonnabel, 4 p.m.

Ben Franklin at Chapelle, 5 p.m.

Grace King at Riverdale, 4 p.m.

Belle Chasse at Warren Easton (II-7), 4 p.m.

Helen Cox at St. Mary’s, 4:30 p.m.

McDonogh 35 at Drexel Prep, 4:30 p.m.

De La Salle at Ecole Classique, 4:30 p.m.

Riverside at Breaux Bridge, 4:30 p.m.

West St. John at St. Charles, 4:30 p.m.

Lake Area at McDonogh (IV-5), 4:30 p.m.

Thursday

Country Day at Fontainebleau, 5 p.m.

Thibodaux at East St. John (I-5), 4 p.m.

Thomas Jefferson at Higgins, 4 p.m.

Dominican at Mount Carmel (I-6), 4:15 p.m.

Ehret at Bonnabel (I-6), 4:15 p.m.

Chapelle at Chalmette (I-6), 5 p.m.

Karr at West Jefferson, 4 p.m.

Lakeshore at East Jefferson (II-6), 4 p.m.

Riverdale at St. Scholastica (II-5), 5:15 p.m.

Grace King at Ben Franklin (II-5), 4 p.m.

Academy of Our Lady at Landry-Walker (II-8), 4:30 p.m.

Loranger at Pearl River (III-5), 4 p.m.

South Lafourche at De La Salle, 4:30 p.m.

St. Charles at Lusher (III-8), 4:30 p.m.

St. John at Ursuline, 5:30 p.m.

St. Thomas Aquinas at Hannan (IV-3), 4:30 p.m.

Pope John Paul II at Northlake Christian (IV-3), 4:30 p.m.

Haynes at John Curtis, 4:30 p.m.

St. Charles at Lusher (IV-4), 4:30 p.m.

St. James at Riverside (IV-4), 4:30 p.m.

Sci Academy at Sarah Reed (IV-5), 4:30 p.m,

Carver at Sophie Wright (IV-5), 5 p.m.

Cohen at McDonogh (IV-5), 5 p.m.

Clark at Sarah Reed (IV-5), 5 p.m.

Drexel Prep at St. Mary’s (IV-6), 4:30 p.m.

Sacred Heart at McGehee (IV-6), 5:30 p.m.

Fisher at Newman (IV-6), 5:30 p.m.

Bishop McManus at Covenant Christian, 4:30 p.m.

First Baptist at Lutheran (V-7), 4:30 p.m.

Varnado at Ecole Classique (V-7), 4:30 p.m.

St. Martin’s at Crescent City (V-8), 4:30 p.m.

Ridgewood at Lutheran (V-8), 4:30 p.m.

Friday

Ridgewood at Lutheran (V-7), 4:30 p.m.

Hannan Tournament

Saturday

E.D. White at Dominican, 11 a.m.

Pope John Paul II at First Baptist, 10 a.m.

Hannan Tournament

Newman Tournament