Boys

Monday

Zachary at Woodlawn, 5 p.m.

Donaldsonville at White Castle, 5:30 p.m.

Lutcher at St. Michael, 5:30 p.m.

East Iberville at Jehovah-Jireh, 6 p.m.

Mount Hermon at French Settlement, 6 p.m.

Friendship Capitol at Christian Life, 6 p.m.

Tuesday

Parkview Baptist at Walker, 5 p.m.

Grand Isle at Maurepas, 5 p.m.

Belaire at Dutchtown, 5 p.m.

Broadmoor at Denham Springs, 5 p.m.

St. John at False River Academy, 5 p.m.

Franklin at Ascension Christian,5 p.m.

Covenant Christian at Mentorship Academy, 5 p.m.

Berwick at Ascension Catholic, 5:30 p.m.

East Feliciana at West Feliciana, 5:30 p.m.

Loranger at French Settlement, 6 p.m.

Phoenix at Family Christian, 6 p.m.

Runnels at Jehovah-Jireh, 6 p.m.

Glen Oaks at Scotlandville, 6 p.m.

Lee at Central, 6 p.m.

Holden at Doyle, 6 p.m.

Wednesday

Tournaments

Roosevelt “Teddy” Brown tournament

At McKinley

Northeast vs. East Iberville, 5 p.m.

Baker vs. St. James, 6:30 p.m.

McKinley vs. White Castle, 8 p.m.

Christian Life tournament

At Christian Life

Christian Life Academy vs. False River Academy, 5:30 p.m.

Ascension Christian vs. Live Oak, 7 p.m.

Gold Dome Classic

At St. Amant

East Feliciana vs. Woodlawn, 4 p.m.

East Ascension vs, Dunham, 5:30 p.m.

Thibodaux vs. Catholic, 7 p.m.

St. Amant vs. Hammond, 8:30 p.m.

Thursday

University at Tara, 5:30 p.m.

Parkview Baptist at Jehovah-Jireh, 6 p.m.

Livonia at Lee, 6 p.m.

Zachary at Ascension Catholic

Tournaments

Roosevelt “Teddy” Brown tournament

At McKinley

White Castle vs. Northeast, 5 p.m.

East Iberville vs. Baker, 6:30 p.m.

McKinley vs. St. James, 8 p.m.

Brusly Invitational

At Brusly High

Central vs. St. Michael, 4 p.m.

Patterson vs. Plaquemine, 5:30 p.m.

Brusly vs. Mentorship Academy, 7 p.m.

West Feliciana vs. Port Allen, 8:30 p.m.

Christian Life tournament

At Christian Life

St. John vs. Ascension Christian, 5:30 p.m.

Live Oak vs. Christian Life, 7 p.m.

Gold Dome Classic

At St. Amant

Woodlawn vs. Dutchtown, 4 p.m.

East Ascension vs. Belaire, 5:30 p.m. in Gold Dome

Dunham vs. Hannan, 5:30 p.m. in girls gym

East Feliciana vs. St. Amant, 7 p.m.

Catholic vs. Airline, 8:30 p.m.

Catholic-PC tournament

At Catholic-PC

Schedule TBA

Oakerland Classic

At Glen Oaks High

Southern Lab vs. Broadmoor, 6 p.m.

Glen Oaks vs. Friendship Capitol, 7:30 p.m.

Friday

Northlake Christian at French Settlement, 5 p.m.

Holden at Ascension Catholic, 5:30 p.m.

Archbishop Hannan at Doyle, 6:30 p.m.

Tournaments

Brusly Invitational

At Brusly High

Consolation games, 4 p.m. and 5:30 p.m.

Semifinals, 7 p.m. and 8:30 p.m.

Christian Life tournament

At Christian Life

False River vs. Live Oak, 5:30 p.m.

Christian Life vs. St. John, 7 p.m.

Gold Dome Classic

At St. Amant

Woodlawn vs. Thibodaux, 4 p.m.

East Ascension vs. East Feliciana, 5:30 p.m. in Gold Dome

Dutchtown vs. Hammond, 5:30 p.m. in girls gym

Belaire vs. Catholic, 7 p.m.

St. Amant vs. Airline, 8:30 p.m.

Catholic-PC tournament

At Catholic-PC

Schedule TBA

Oakerland Classic

At Glen Oaks High

Consolation, 6 p.m.

Championship, 7:30 p.m.

Girls

Saturday’s game

Walker 49, Houma Christian 44

Monday

Terrebonne at Walker, 5 p.m.

St. Amant at Live Oak, 5:30 p.m.

White Castle at McKinley, 5:30 p.m.

St. Michael at Zachary, 5:30 p.m.

Glen Oaks at Belaire, 6 p.m.

Friendship Capitol at Lee, 6 p.m.

Scotlandville at Parkview Baptist, 6 p.m.

Tuesday

Brusly at St. Joseph’s Academy, 5:30 p.m.

East Feliciana at Livonia, 6 p.m.

Lutcher at Port Allen, 6 p.m.

Riverside at Madison Prep, 6 p.m.

Denham Springs at Belaire, 6 p.m.

Woodlawn at Dunham, 6 p.m.

Wednesday

Tournaments

John Herty Memorial tournament

At Zachary High

Baker vs. Northeast, 3:30 p.m.

Capitol vs. Glen Oaks, 5 p.m.

Dutchtown vs. Port Allen, 6:30 p.m.

Zachary vs. Broadmoor, 8 p.m.

Lady Warriors tournament

At St. Michael the Archangel

John Curtis vs. University, 5 p.m.

Ponchatoula vs. Thibodaux, 6:30 p.m.

St. Michael vs. Parkview Baptist, 8 p.m.

At Walker

St. Thomas Aquinas vs. St. Joseph’s Academy, 5 p.m.

Walker vs. West Ouachita, 6:30 p.m.

Ourso Memorial tournament

At White Castle High

Schedule TBA

At White Castle Community Center

Schedule TBA

Thursday

Hahnville vs. Lutcher, 5 p.m.

French Settlement at Live Oak, 5:30 p.m.

Tournaments

John Herty Memorial tournament

At Zachary High

McKinley vs. Baker-Northeast winner, 4 p.m.

Madison Prep vs. Capitol-Glen Oaks, 5:30 p.m.

East Ascension vs. Zachary-Broadmoor, 7 p.m.

Auxiliary gym

Consolation games at 5:30 p.m. and 7 p.m.

Lady Warriors tournament

At St. Michael the Archangel

University vs. St. Michael, 6:30 p.m.

Airline vs. St. Thomas Aquinas, 8 p.m.

At Denham Springs

West Ouachita vs. John Curtis, 5 p.m.

Denham Springs vs. Loyola Prep, 6:30 p.m.

St. Joseph’s vs. Ponchatoula, 8 p.m.

At Walker High

Parkview Baptist vs. Mandeville, 5 p.m.

Walker vs. Benton, 6:30 p.m.

Ourso Memorial tournament

At White Castle High

Schedule TBA

At White Castle Community Center

Schedule TBA

Friday

Maurepas at Live Oak, 6 p.m.

Mentorship at East Iberville, 6 p.m.

St. Martinville at Livonia, 7:30 p.m.

Tournaments

Lady Warriors tournament

At St. Michael the Archangel

West Ouachita vs. Airline, 5 p.m.

North Caddo vs. St. Michael, 6:30 p.m.

At Denham Springs

John Curtis vs. Denham Springs, 5 p.m.

Mandeville vs. Benton, 6:30 p.m.

At Walker

Ponchatoula vs. University, 5 p.m.

Loyola Prep vs. Walker, 6:30 p.m.

Saturday

John Herty Memorial tournament

At Zachary High

Consolation games start at 1 p.m.

Third-place game, 4 p.m.

Championship, 5:30 p.m.

Lady Warriors tournament

At St. Michael

University vs. North Caddo, 9 a.m.

Mandeville vs. St. Joseph’s Academy, 10:30 a.m.

North Caddo vs. Thibodaux, noon

Benton vs. St. Michael, 1:30 p.m.

At Denham Springs

Thibodaux vs. Benton, 9 a.m.

Loyola Prep vs. Ponchatoula, 10:30 a.m.

Denham Springs vs. West Ouachita, noon

St. Thomas Aquinas vs. Loyola Prep, 1:30 p.m.

At Walker High

John Curtis vs. Airline, 9 a.m.

Parkview Baptist vs. St. Thomas Aquinas, 10:30 a.m.

Airline vs. Walker, noon

Ourso Memorial tournament

At White Castle High

Schedule TBA