Monday

Girls

South Plaquemines at First Baptist

Chalmette at Higgins

St. Mary’s at Sci Academy

Sacred Heart at St. Katherine’s Drexel

Cabrini at Riverdale

Easton at East Jefferson

Grand Isle at Belle Chasse

John Curtis at Lusher

Ursuline at Ben Franklin

McMain at DeLaSalle

Helen Cox at John Ehret

Bonnabel at West Jefferson

McGehee at St. Charles

Boys

Vandebilt Catholic at Rummel

South Plaquemine at First Baptist

Carver at Shaw

South Terrebonne at Jesuit

Sophie B. Wright at Algiers Tech

Tuesday

Girls

Fontainebleau at Northshore

Lake Area at AOL

KIPP at Cohen

Landry-Walker at Belle Chasse

Edna Karr at McDonogh 35

Hammond at Slidell

Lakeshore at Pearl River

Mandeville at Salmen

Terrebonne at Hahnville

Grace King at Thomas Jefferson

Riverside at Haynes Academy

Northlake Christian vs. Hannan

SSA vs. Franklinton

Boys

Belle Chasse at De La Salle

Haynes Academy at First Baptist

Jehovah Jireh at King (Joe Brown)

Salmen at Easton

Covenant Christian at Ridgewood

Ecole Classique at Crescent City

Lusher at Lake Area

Chalmette at Higgins

Helen Cox at John Ehret

St. Martin’s at Country Day

St. Augustine at East Jefferson

Lutcher at St. Charles

Loranger at Pearl River

Bonnabel at West Jefferson

Thomas Jefferson at Ben Franklin

KIPP at Cohen

McDonogh 35 at Miller-McCoy

Sci Academy at Riverdale

Christian Life at Newman

Hammond at Slidell

Terrebonne at Hahnville

Mandeville vs. St. Paul’s

Covington vs. Ponchatoula

Fontainebleau at Northshore

Northlake Christian vs. Hannan

Wednesday

Girls

Mt Carmel at Cabrini

Boys

Shaw at Landry-Walker

Thursday

Girls

Riverside at Ursuline

St. Katherine’s Drexel at McMain

McGehee at Lusher

Hahnville at Destrehan

Ben Franklin at East Jefferson

West Jefferson at Helen Cox

John Curtis at Sacred Heart

John Ehret at Higgins

Grace King at Bonnabel

Warren Easton at Cabrini

Chapelle at Dominican

Clark at Carver

St. Charles at De La Salle

Boys

Clark at Carver (at Akii Academy)

Lake Area vs. Miller-McCoy (at St. Mary’s)

McMain at John Curtis

E.D. White at St. Charles

Friday

Girls

Lakeshore at Franklinton

Mandeville at Hammond

Fontainebleau vs. Covington

Northlake Christian at Pope John Paul II

SSA vs. Salmen

Lake Area at Karr

John Curtis at McGehee

Beau Chene at AOL

Pine at Hannan

McDonogh 35 at Landry-Walker

Hahnville at East St. John

Cohen at Fisher

Covington at Fontainebleau

South Plaquemines at Haynes Academy

Boys

Mandeville at Hammond

Northlake Christian vs. Pope John Paul II

South Plaquemines at Haynes (Pontiff)

KIPP Reniassance at Phoenix

Lakeshore at Belle Chasse

Franklinton at Easton

Crescent City at Ridgewood

Patrick Taylor at Ecole Classique

Riverside at Carver (Akii Academy)

Lusher at Thomas Jefferson

John Ehret at Higgins

NOMMA at Shaw

Cohen at Fisher

St. Augustine at Jesuit

East Jefferson at Salmen

Holy Cross at Rummel

Grace King at Bonnabel

Sophie B. Wright at Ben Franklin

Hahnville at East St. John

Brother Martin at John Curtis

West Jefferson at Helen Cox

Pine at Hannan

Northshore at St. Paul’s

De La Salle at St. Charles

Covington at Fontainebleau

Saturday

Girls

Dominican at St. Katherine Drexel

Sacred Heart at St. Charles

Boys

Country Day at Newman