Monday

Northlake Christian at Mandeville, 6 p.m.

Haynes at Bonnabel, 4 p.m.

Landry-Walker at Chapelle, 5 p.m.

Thomas Jefferson at Riverdale, 4 p.m.

Southern Lab at Belle Chasse, 4 p.m.

John Curtis at Lusher, 4 p.m.

De La Salle at Newman, 4:30 p.m.

East Iberville at St. James, 4:30 p.m.

Sarah Reed at St. Mary’s 4 p.m.

Tuesday

Hammond at Fontainebleau (I-4), 4 p.m.

Mandeville at Ponchatoula (I-4), 5:30 p.m.

Northshore at Covington (I-4), 5:30 p.m.

Slidell at Franklinton, 4:30 p.m.

H.L. Bourgeois at Destrehan (I-5), 4 p.m.

East St. John at Central Lafourche (I-5), 4 p.m.

Higgins at Chalmette (I-6), 4 p.m.

Bonnabel at Mount Carmel (I-6), 4:15 p.m.

Ehret at Dominican (I-6), 5 p.m.

St. Scholastica at Chapelle, 5 p.m.

Hahnville at De La Salle, 4 p.m.

Karr at Lusher, 4 p.m.

Lakeshore at Hannan, 4 p.m.

East Jefferson at Helen Cox, 4:30 p.m.

Salmen at First Baptist, 4:40 p.m.

Grace King at Lutheran, 4 p.m.

Warren Easton at Cohen 5 p.m.

McGehee at Ben Franklin, 5:30 p.m.

Ursuline at Belle Chasse, 5:30 p.m.

Karr at Lusher, 4 p.m.

Drexel Prep at Academy of Our Lady. 4:30 p.m.

Pope John Paul II at Pearl River, 4 p.m.

Landry-Walker at Thomas Jefferson, 4 p.m.

McDonogh 35 at McMain, 4:30 p.m.

St. Mary’s at Lake Area, 4:30 p.m.

Riverside at Northlake Christian, 4:30 p.m.

St. Charles at St. John, 4:30 p.m.

Fisher at Ridgewood, 4 p.m.

Sacred Heart at St. Martin’s, 4:30 p.m.

Episcopal at Newman, 5:30 p.m.

Ellender at West St. John, 5 p.m..

Patrick Taylor at Ecole Classique, 4:30 p.m.

Hosanna Christian at Bishop McManus, 4:30 p.m.

Wednesday

Destrehan at Lakeshore, 4 p.m.

Ponchatoula at St. Mary’s, 4 p.m.

Academy of Our Lady at Higgins, 4 p.m.

John Curtis at Chlamete, 4 p.m.

Ehret at Grace King, 4:30 p.m.

St. Joseph’s at Mount Carmel, 4 p.m.

Patrick Taylor at Riverdale, 4 p.m.

Sophie Wright at Warren Easton, 4:30 p.m.

Clark at McDonogh, 4:30 p.m.

Haynes at De La Salle, 4 p.m.

St. Amant at Riverside, 4 p.m.

Sacred Heart at Assumption, 4 p.m.

South Plaquemines at St. Mary’s, 4 p.m.

Fisher at Ecole Classique, 4:30 p.m.

Drexel Prep at West St. John, 5 p.m.

Thursday

Fontainebleau at Mandeville (I-4), 3:30 p.m.

Covington at Slidell (I-4), 4 p.m.

Hammond at Pine, 5 p.m.

Destrehan at Hahnville (I-5), 4 p.m.

Terrebonne at East St. John (I-5), 4 p.m.

Ehret at Higgins (I-6), 4 p.m.

Mount Carmel at Chapelle (I-6) 4 pm.

Chalmette at Dominican (I-6), 5 p.m.

Bonnabel at St. Charles, 4:30 p.m.

West Jefferson at South Plaquemines, 4 p.m.

Grace King at East Jefferson, 4 p.m.

Lakeshore at Albany, 4 p.m.

Pope John Paul II at Salmen, 4 p.m.

Country Day at Cabrini, 5 p.m.

McDonogh 35 at Warren Easton, 4 p.m.

Belle Chasse at Sacred Heart, 4:30 p.m.

Thomas Jefferson at Helen Cox, 4 p.m.

Ben Franklin at Landry-Walker, 5 p.m.

Springfield at First Baptist, 4 p.m.

Northlake Christian at Pearl River 5 p.m.

Sarah Reed at Clark, 4:30 p.m.

Cohen at Lake Area, 5 p.m.

Lusher at Ecole Classique, 4 p.m.

Ursuline at John Curtis, 5 p.m.

Hannan at St. Martin’s 5:30 p.m.

St. James at Covenant Christian, 4:30 p.m.

Ridgewood at Fisher, 4 p.m.

East Ascension at McGehee, 4:30 p.m.

Drexel Prep at Newman, 4:30 p.m.

West St. John at Episcopal, 5 p.m.

Patrick Taylor at Lutheran, 4:30 p.m.

Friday

Catholic Schools Tournament at Ursuline

Terrebonne Tournament

Saturday

Catholic Schools Tournament at Urusline

Haynes Tournament

Terrebonne Tournament