Schedule of games for the week of Feb. 9-14. Times listed include at least one subvarsity game.

Boys

Monday

Doyle at Springfield, 5 p.m.

Southern Lab at Madison Prep, 5 p.m.

Plaquemine at Tara, 5 p.m.

Port Allen at University, 5 p.m.

Broadmoor at Lutcher, 5:30 p.m.

St. Thomas Aquinas at Runnels, 6 p.m.

Tuesday

Ascension Catholic at White Castle, 5 p.m.

Dutchtown at Catholic, 5 p.m.

West Feliciana at Baker, 5 p.m.

Capitol at Northeast, 5 p.m.

Dunham at Episcopal, 5 p.m.

Zachary at Central, 5 p.m.

Parkview Baptist at Glen Oaks, 5 p.m.

Brusly at Lee, 5 p.m.

Walker at Live Oak, 5 p.m.

Denham Springs at Scotlandville, 5 p.m.

Belaire at St. Michael, 5 p.m.

Ascension Christian at East Iberville, 5 p.m.

Patterson at Donaldsonville, 5 p.m.

Mentorship Academy at Redemptorist, 5 p.m.

St. Amant at McKinley, 5 p.m.

East Ascension at Woodlawn, 5 p.m.

Catholic-PC at False River, 5 p.m.

M.L. King Charter at Maurepas, 6 p.m.

Family Christian at LSD, 6 p.m.

Wednesday

Central at Broadmoor, 5 p.m.

Riverside at University, 5 p.m.

Runnels at French Settlement, 6 p.m.

Friday

Madison Prep at Christian Life, 4 p.m.

Mentorship Academy at Dunham, 5 p.m.

McKinley at Catholic, 5 p.m.

Glen Oaks at Baker, 5 p.m.

Episcopal at Northeast, 5 p.m.

East Ascension at Dutchtown, 5 p.m.

Scotlandville at Live Oak, 5 p.m.

Zachary at Walker, 5 p.m.

Woodlawn at St. Amant, 5 p.m.

Brusly at West Feliciana, 5 p.m.

East Feliciana at Capitol, 5 p.m.

Kentwood at Southern Lab, 5:15 p.m.

Lutcher at St. Michael, 5:30 p.m.

Jehovah-Jireh at Family Christian, 6 p.m.

University at Lee, 6 p.m.

Belaire at Tara, 6 p.m.

Girls

Monday

Doyle at Springfield, 5 p.m.

Southern Lab at Madison Prep, 5 p.m.

Plaquemine at Tara, 5 p.m.

Port Allen at University, 5 p.m.

St. Joseph’s Academy at Dutchtown, 5:30 p.m.

St. Thomas Aquinas at Runnels, 6 p.m.

Tuesday

Ascension Catholic at White Castle, 5 p.m.

West Feliciana at Baker, 5 p.m.

Capitol at Northeast, 5 p.m.

Dunham at Episcopal, 5 p.m.

Parkview Baptist at Glen Oaks, 5 p.m.

Brusly at Lee, 5 p.m.

Belaire at St. Michael, 5 p.m.

Ascension Christian at East Iberville, 5 p.m.

Patterson at Donaldsonville, 5 p.m.

Mentorship Acad.at Redemptorist, 5 p.m.

Catholic-PC at False River, 5 p.m.

Live Oak at Walker, 5:30 p.m.

Woodlawn at East Ascension, 5:30 p.m.

McKinley at St. Amant, 5:30 p.m.

M.L. King Charter at Maurepas, 6 p.m.

Central at Zachary, 6 p.m.

Wednesday

Scotlandville at Denham Springs, 5:30 p.m.

Runnels at French Settlement, 6 p.m.

Thursday

Dutchtown at East Ascension, 5:30 p.m.

St. Amant at Woodlawn, 5:30 p.m.

Friday

Madison Prep at Christian Life, 4 p.m.

Mentorship Academy at Dunham, 5 p.m.

Glen Oaks at Baker, 5 p.m.

Episcopal at Northeast, 5 p.m.

Parkview Baptist at Port Allen, 5 p.m.

Brusly at West Feliciana, 5 p.m.

East Feliciana at Capitol, 5 p.m.

Kentwood at Southern Lab, 5:15 p.m.

Lutcher at St. Michael, 5:30 p.m.

Broadmoor at Central, 5:30 p.m.

Denham Springs at False River, 5:30 p.m.

Walker at Zachary, 6 p.m.

St. Joseph’s Academy at McKinley, 6 p.m.

Live Oak at Scotlandville, 6 p.m.

University at Lee, 6 p.m.

Belaire at Tara, 6 p.m.