Monday’s games

Lake Area New Tech at Cohen, 6 p.m.

McDonogh 35 at Fisher, 4:30 p.m.

Thomas Jefferson at Cox, 4 p.m.

Lake Area New Tech at Cohen, 6 p.m.

Covenant Christian at McManus, 4:30 p.m.

Springfield at First Baptist, 4:30 p.m.

Tuesday’s games

Chalmette at Bonnabel, 5 p.m.

Belle Chasse at Cabrini, 5:30 p.m. (Pink Game)

Riverdale at Salmen, 5:30 p.m.

East Jefferson at Franklinton, 5 p.m.

Northshore at Slidell, 4:30 p.m.

St. Thomas Aquinas at Northlake Christian, 5 p.m.

De La Salle at Ursuline, 4:30 p.m.

Riverside at Haynes, 4 p.m.

Thomas Jefferson at Clark, 4:30 p.m.

Ecole Classique at McManus, 4:30 p.m.

South Plaquemines at St. Martin’s, 5:30 p.m.

Pine at Pope John Paul II, TBA

Hannan at Ben Franklin, 5:30 p.m.

St. James at Curtis, 5:30 p.m.

Lakeshore at St. Scholastica, 4 p.m.

Patrick Taylor at Ridgewood, 4 p.m.

Chapelle at Ehret, 4 p.m.

Crescent City at Country Day, 4 p.m.

Terrebonne at Hahnville, 5:30 p.m.

East St. John at Destrehan, 5:30 p.m.

Mandeville at Covington, 5 p.m.

H.L. B. at Mount Carmel, 5:30 p.m.

Newman at McGehee, 5:30 p.m.

Fisher at Sacred Heart, 5:30 p.m.

Higgins at Dominican, 5:30 p.m.

Newman at St. Mary’s, 5:30 p.m.

KIPP at Sci Academy, 5 p.m.

Grace King at Easton, 4 p.m.

Academy of Our Lady at West Jefferson, 5 p.m.

Cox at Landry-Walker, 4 p.m.

Clark at Thomas Jefferson, 4:30 p.m.

Lake Area New Tech at KIPP, 4:30 p.m.

Lusher at McMain, 5:30 p.m.

West St. John at East Iberville, 5 p.m.

Varnado at Lutheran, 5:30 p.m.

First Baptist at King Charter, 4:30 p.m.

Wednesday’s games

Chalmette at Mount Carmel, 5:30 p.m.

Cabrini at Grace King, 5:30 p.m.

Thomas Jefferson at Academy of Our Lady, 4 p.m.

Ecole Classique at St. Mary’s, 4:30 p.m.

Haynes at Curtis, 5:30 p.m.

Destrehan at Chapelle, 4:30 p.m.

Patrick Taylor at Country Day, 4 p.m.

Chalmette at Mount Carmel, 5:30 p.m.

McDonogh 35 at Fisher, 4:30 p.m.

Easton at Ben Franklin, 4 p.m.

Thomas Jefferson at Academy of Our Lady , 5 p.m.

Carver at Clark, 4:30 p.m.

Thursday’s games

Ben Franklin at Chalmette, 5 p.m.

Franklinton at Riverdale, 5:30 p.m.

St. Scholastica at East Jefferson, 5 p.m.

Salmen at Lakeshore, 4 p.m.

Pine at Northlake Christian, 5 p.m.

Lusher at De La Salle, 4:30 p.m.

Thomas Jefferson at McDonogh 35, 4:30 p.m.

King Charter at Ecole Classique, 4:30 p.m.

St. Charles at Riverside, 4:30 p.m.

Pope John Paul II at Hannan, 4 p.m.

Ridgewood at South Plaquemines, 4 p.m.

Chapelle at Higgins, 4:30 p.m.

Hammond at Fontainebleau, 5:30 p.m.

East Ascension at Hahnville, 5:30 p.m.

H.L.B at Destrehan, 5:30 p.m.

Northshore at Covington, 5:30 p.m.

Mandeville at Ponchatoula, 5:30 p.m.

McMain at Ursuline, 5:30 p.m.

Newman at McGehee, 5:30 p.m.

Sacred Heart at St. Katharine Drexel, 5:30 p.m.

Dominican at Ehret, 5 p.m.

Cohen at Carver, 5 p.m.

Sophie Wright at Sci Academy, 5 p.m.

St. Mary’s at Fisher, 4:30 p.m.

Karr at Academy of Our Lady, 5 p.m.

Cox at West Jefferson, 4 p.m.

KIPP at Lake Area New Tech, 4:30 p.m.

West St. John at Covenant Christian, 5 p.m.

Crescent City at St. Martin’s, 4 p.m.

Lutheran at McManus, 4:30 p.m.

Varnado at First Baptist, 4 p.m.

King Charter at Ecole Classique, 4:30 p.m.

Northshore at Covington, 5:30 pm.

Friday’s games

Cabrini, De La Salle, Curtis at Country Day Tournament

Northlake Christian at Terrebonne Tournament

Lutheran at Ridgewood, 4 p.m.

Mandeville Tournament

St. Katharine Drexel at Helen Cox, 4 p.m.

Cohen at Carver, 5 p.m.