Division I

Bidistrict

(32) Alexandria at (1) St. Paul’s

(17) Baton Rouge High at (16) St. Amant, 3 p.m. Saturday

(24) North Caddo at (9) Ruston

(25) Fontainebleau at (8) Captain Shreve

(28) Airline at (5) Catholic, 5 p.m. Friday at Burbank Soccer Complex Field 18

(21) C.E. Byrd at (12) Sulphur

(20) Dutchtown at (13) West Monroe

(29) McKinley at (4) Mandeville

(30) John Ehret at (3) Jesuit

(19) Central Lafourche at (14) Grace King

(22) Ouachita Parish at (11) Lafayette, 6 p.m. Friday

(27) Destrehan at (6) Brother Martin, 5 p.m. Friday at Pan American Stadium

(26) Hammond at (7) Denham Springs

(23) Zachary at (10) Bonnabel

(18) New Iberia at (15) Northshore, 7:30 p.m. Friday

(31) Pineville at (2) Acadiana

Division II

Bidistrict

(32) Landry-Walker at (1) Beau Chene, 6 p.m. Thursday

(17) South Terrebonne at (16) Tioga, 6 p.m. Saturday

(24) Opelousas at (9) St. Thomas More, 7:30 p.m. Friday

(25) Belle Chasse at (8) Neville

(28) North DeSoto at (5) Vandebilt Catholic

(21) Belaire at (12) Benton, 5 p.m. Friday

(20) DeRidder at (13) Lakeshore, 6 p.m. Saturday

(29) Pearl River at (4) East Jefferson, 5 p.m. Thursday

(30) Salmen at (3) Bolton, 5:30 p.m. Saturday

(19) Riverdale at (14) Lutcher

(22) West Ouachita at (11) Morgan City

(27) Bastrop at (6) E.D. White, 5 p.m. Friday

(26) Plaquemine at (7) Ben Franklin

(23) Westgate at (10) Leesville

(18) Loyola at (15) Teurlings Catholic

(31) Ellender at (2) St. Michael the Archangel, 7:30 p.m. Friday at Burbank Soccer Compex Field 4

Division III

Bidistrict

(32) Abbeville at (1) St. Louis Catholic

(17) Menard at (16) Evangel Christian, 4 p.m. Saturday

(24) Ouachita Christian at (9) St. Charles Catholic

(25) St. Thomas Aquinas at (8) Westminster Christian

(28) Pope John Paul II at (5) Catholic-NI, 4:30 p.m. Friday

(21) Opelousas Catholic at (12) Lusher

(20) Runnels at (13) Episcopal, 6 p.m. Friday

(29) Archbishop Hannan at (4) Newman, 6 p.m. Thursday

(30) Ascension Episcopal at (3) Northlake Christian, 6 p.m. Friday

(19) Dunham at (14) Parkview Baptist, 6 p.m. Friday

(22) Glenmora at (11) Rapides, 2:45 p.m. Saturday

(27) Metairie Park Country Day at (6) Episcopal School of Acadiana

(26) West Feliciana at (7) St. Frederick

(23) Riverside Academy at (10) North Vermilion

(18) Lafayette Christian at (15) Haynes Academy

(31) Christian Life at (2) University, 7 p.m. Thursday