Monday

Ascension Catholic at Ascension Christian, 4 p.m.

McKinley at Madison Prep, 4 p.m.

East Iberville at St. John, 4 p.m.

Scotlandville at Tara, 4 p.m.

Maurepas at French Settlement, 6 p.m.

Tuesday

Southern Lab at East Feliciana, 3:30 p.m.

Scotlandville at Denham Springs, 4 p.m.

Family Christian at Dunham, 4 p.m.

Plaquemine at False River Academy, 4 p.m.

East Ascension at McKinley, 4 p.m.

St. Helena Central at French Settlement, 4 p.m.

Northside at Madison Prep, 4 p.m.

Northeast at Redemptorist, 4 p.m.

Springfield at Runnels, 4 p.m.

Christian Life at St. Michael, 4 p.m.

Dutchtown at Woodlawn, 4 p.m.

Baker at Port Allen, 5 p.m.

Catholic-PC at St. John, 5 p.m.

Central at Zachary, 6 p.m.

West Feliciana at Brusly, 6:30 p.m.

St. Amant at Catholic, 6:30 p.m.

University at Parkview Baptist, 6:30 p.m.

Live Oak at Walker, 6:30 p.m.

Wednesday

West St. John at Ascension Christian, 4 p.m.

East Iberville at White Castle, 4 p.m.

Tara at Woodlawn, 4 p.m.

Northlake Christian at St. Michael, 4:30 p.m.

St. John at Ascension Catholic, 5 p.m.

Dunham at Catholic-Pointe Coupee, 6:30 p.m.

Thursday

Patterson at Donaldsonville, 3:30 p.m.

Port Allen at Baker, 4 p.m.

McKinley at East Ascension, 4 p.m.

East Feliciana at Episcopal, 4 p.m.

Live Oak at Scotlandville, 4 p.m.

Parkview Baptist at University, 4 p.m.

Madison Prep at Christian Life, 4:30 p.m.

Ben’s Ford at Central Private, 4:30 p.m.

Northeast at Dunham, 5 p.m.

Woodlawn at Dutchtown, 6 p.m.

Varnado at Southern Lab, 6 p.m.

Broadmoor at Central, 6:30 p.m.

Catholic at St. Amant, 6:30 p.m.

Brusly at West Feliciana, 6:30 p.m.

Walker at Zachary, 6:30 p.m.

Friday

Centreville Academy at Silliman, 4:30 p.m.

Class B Bash

At Maurepas

Forest at Holden, 10 a.m.

Simpson at Choudrant, 12:30 p.m.

Hicks vs. Maurepas, 3 p.m.

Saturday

East Feliciana at Livonia, 10 a.m.

Scotlandville at Broadmoor, 11 a.m.

Peabody at Southern Lab, noon

Redemptorist at Catholic, 1 p.m.

Central at Walker, 1 p.m.

Zachary at Denham Springs, 2 p.m.

Christian Life at False River, 2 p.m.

Class B Bash

At Maurepas

Hicks vs. Holden, 8:30 a.m.

Holden vs. Glenmora, 11 a.m.

Glenmora vs. Forest, 1:30 p.m.

Choudrant vs. Maurepas, 4 p.m.