Thursday

(At Ursuline)

De La Salle vs. St. John (Court 1), 4 p.m.

Ursuline vs. St. Thomas Aquinas (Court 2), 4 p.m.

St. John vs. St. Thomas Aquinas (Court 1, 5:15 p.m.

De La Salle vs. Ursuline (Court 2), 5:15 p.m.

Friday

(At Ursuline)

Central Catholic vs. Catholic-N.I. (Court 1), 5 p.m.

E.D. White vs. Notre Dame (Court 2), 5 p.m.

Sacred Heart vs. Catholic-N.I. (Court 1), 6 p.m.

Pope John Paul II vs. Notre Dame (Court 2), 6 p.m.

Central Catholic vs. Sacred Heart (Court 1), 7 p.m.

E.D. White vs. Pope John Paul II, 7 p.m.

At Dominican

Teurlings Catholic vs. Catholic-Pointe Coupee(Court 3), 5 p.m.

Hannan vs. Ascension Catholic (Court 4), 5 p.m.

Dominican vs. Catholic Pointe Coupee (Court 3), 6 p.m.

St. Thomas More vs. Ascension Catholic (Court 4), 6 p.m.

Teurlings Catholic vs. Dominican (Court 3), 7 p.m.

Hannan vs. St. Thomas More (Court 4), 7 p.m.

Saturday

(At Dominican)

Central Catholic vs. St. John (Court 3), 8 a.m.

Sacred Heart vs. Pope John Paul II (Court 4), 8 a.m.

Catholic- N.I. vs. Catholic Pointe Coupee (Court 5), 8 a.m.

De La Salle vs. Ascension Catholic (Court 3), 9 a.m.

St. Thomas Aquinas vs. St. Thomas More (Court 4), 9 a.m.

Ursuline vs. Teurlings Catholic (Court 5), 9 a.m.

Catholic Pointe Coupee vs. Sacred Heart (Court 3), 10 a.m.

E.D. White vs. Hannan (Court 4), 10 a.m.

Dominican vs. Notre Dame (Court 5), 10 a.m.

Teurlings Catholic vs. Hannan (Court 3), 11 a.m.

Ascension Catholic vs. Catholic- N.I. (Court 4), 11 a.m.

Ursuline vs. St. John (Court 5), 11 a.m.

Teurlings Catholic vs. Sacred Heart (Court 3), noon

St. Thomas More vs. Pope John Paul II (Court 4), noon

De La Salle vs. Central Catholic (Court 5), noon

Catholic Pointe Coupee vs. Hannan (Court 3), 1 p.m.

St. Thomas Aquinas vs. Catholic- N.I. (Court 4), 1 p.m.

St. John vs. E.D. White (Court 5), 1 p.m.

Dominican vs. Pope John Paul II (Court 3), 2 p.m.

Notre Dame vs. De La Salle (Court 4), 2 p.m.

St. Thomas Aquinas vs. Ascension Catholic (Court 3), 3 p.m.

Ursuline vs. E.D. White (Court 4), 3 p.m.

Dominican vs. St. Thomas More (Court 3), 4 p.m.

Notre Dame vs. Central Catholic (Court 4), 4 p.m.