Here’s a list of games to be played during the week of Feb. 1-6. Most times listed include at least one subvarsity game.

Boys

Monday

Maurepas at La. School for the Deaf, 6 p.m.

Tuesday

East Ascension at Broadmoor, 5 p.m.

Livonia at Plaquemine, 5 p.m.

Zachary at Walker, 5 p.m.

Denham Springs at Scotlandville, 5 p.m.

St. Michael at Belaire, 5 p.m.

St. Amant at Dutchtown, 5 p.m.

Ascension Catholic at East Iberville, 5 p.m.

Lee at Episcopal, 5 p.m.

Christian Life at Dunham, 5 p.m.

Live Oak at Central, 5 p.m.

West Feliciana at Baker, 5 p.m.

Woodlawn at Tara, 5 p.m.

University at Port Allen, 5 p.m.

Mentorship Acad. at East Feliciana, 5 p.m.

Glen Oaks at Donaldsonville, 5 p.m.

Madison Prep at Northeast, 5 p.m.

Parkview Baptist at Brusly, 5 p.m.

Catholic at McKinley, 5:30 p.m.

Basile at False River, 5:30 p.m.

Kentwood at Ascension Christian, 6 p.m.

First Baptist at Jehovah-Jireh, 6 p.m.

Runnels at French Settlement, 6 p.m.

St. Thomas Aquinas at Doyle, 6 p.m.

Family Christian at LSD, 6 p.m.

Wednesday

Ascension Christian at Maurepas, 6 p.m.

Friday

Runnels at Dunham, 5 p.m.

Walker at Central, 5 p.m.

St. Michael at Livonia, 5 p.m.

Zachary at Scotlandville, 5 p.m.

Broadmoor at Dutchtown, 5 p.m.

Denham Springs at Live Oak, 5 p.m.

Donaldsonville at West Feliciana, 5 p.m.

Belaire at Tara, 5 p.m.

Brusly at Port Allen, 5 p.m.

East Feliciana at Northeast, 5 p.m.

Baker at Glen Oaks, 5 p.m.

Christian Life at Episcopal, 5 p.m.

Catholic at East Ascension, 5 p.m.

University at Parkview Baptist, 5 p.m.

Plaquemine at Woodlawn, 5 p.m.

Friendship Capitol at Madison Prep, 5 p.m.

St. John at Ascension Catholic, 5:30 p.m.

St. Amant at McKinley, 5:30 p.m.

East Iberville at Southern Lab, 5:30 p.m.

Maurepas at Family Christian, 6 p.m.

Basile at Catholic-PC, 6 p.m.

White Castle at Ascension Christian, 6 p.m.

Lee at Jehovah-Jireh, 6 p.m.

Springfield at French Settlement, 6 p.m.

Girls

Monday

Broadmoor at East Ascension, 5:30 p.m.

Dutchtown at St. Amant, 5:30 p.m.

Tuesday

Livonia at Plaquemine, 5 p.m.

St. Michael at Belaire, 5 p.m.

Ascension Catholic at East Iberville, 5 p.m.

Lee at Episcopal, 5 p.m.

Christian Life at Dunham, 5 p.m.

West Feliciana at Baker, 5 p.m.

Woodlawn at Tara, 5 p.m.

University at Port Allen, 5 p.m.

Mentorship Acad. at East Feliciana, 5 p.m.

Glen Oaks at Donaldsonville, 5 p.m.

Madison Prep at Northeast, 5 p.m.

Parkview Baptist at Brusly, 5 p.m.

Basile at False River, 5:30 p.m.

Scotlandville at Denham Springs, 5:30 p.m.

Central at Live Oak, 5:30 p.m.

McKinley at St, Joseph’s Academy, 5:30 p.m.

Walker at Zachary, 5:30 p.m.

Kentwood at Ascension Christian, 6 p.m.

St. Thomas Aquinas at Doyle, 6 p.m.

Thursday

Dutchtown vs. Broadmoor at Broadmoor Middle, 5:30 p.m.

Friday

Runnels at Dunham, 5 p.m.

St. Michael at Livonia, 5 p.m.

Donaldsonville at West Feliciana, 5 p.m.

Belaire at Tara, 5 p.m.

Brusly at Port Allen, 5 p.m.

East Feliciana at Northeast, 5 p.m.

Baker at Glen Oaks, 5 p.m.

Christian Life at Episcopal, 5 p.m.

University at Parkview Baptist, 5 p.m.

Plaquemine at Woodlawn, 5 p.m.

Friendship Capitol at Madison Prep, 5 p.m.

St. John at Ascension Catholic, 5 p.m.

Maurepas at Doyle, 5 p.m.

Central at Walker, 5:30 p.m.

East Ascension at St. Joseph’s, 5:30 p.m.

Live Oak at Denham Springs, 5:30 p.m.

McKinley at St. Amant, 5:30 p.m.

Scotlandville at Zachary, 5:30 p.m.

East Iberville at Southern Lab, 5:30 p.m.

Basile at Catholic-PC, 6 p.m.

White Castle at Ascension Christian, 6 p.m.