HAMMOND — Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,334 students to its honors list for the fall 2018 semester.

The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20-3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00-3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a C.

Students named to the honors list are:

 

LIVINGSTON PARISH

Albany

President’s List: Cara J. Blanchard, Alison C. Carroll, Ariel B. Cook, Fabein Disedare, Joanna R. Foster, Skylier Lehmann, Brenna V. Miller, Robert G. O’Neal, Makayla B. Peters, Miranda E. Rodrigue, Julia B. Williams, Kasey E. Woodard, Justin B. Woodring, Maiah D. Woodring

Dean’s List: Madisyn Bankston, Cierra R. Disedare, Keri Disedare, Schuylar M. Ramsey, Maria E. Sanchez

Honor Roll: Hannah R. Cardaronella, Taylor B. Damare, Bailee K. Gardiner, Joshua P. Madere, Lauren L. Owens, Madison C. Peters, Emma A. Purvis

Denham Springs

President’s List: Sawyer J. Abbott, Trevor S. Abbott, Emma G. Achee, Kassidy A. Alise, Brandon J. Ardoin, Mary E. Attaway, Michael W. Bankston, Jacob Barbier, Gabrielle Barnett, Joseph D. Basso, Conner Berthelot, Parker J. Berthelot, Mason P. Bonura, Kristin A. Booty, Alexis J. Bourgeois, Shelton C. Brown, Deanne W. Bryant, Glynn E. Burr, Breanna N. Burton, Kayla R. Callicott, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Brandon A. Cannella, Sydney E. Chauvin, Joni E. Cowart, Evan T. Cranford, Elizabeth S. Creel, Madison D. Cresie, Justin P. Dantzler, Aimee K. Dardeau, Megan A. Davis, Alexis N. Davison, Jordan E. Deaton, Brianna J. Denmark, Tiffany T. Deville, Colby T. Diez, Claire A. Dimaria, Carl G. Doescher, Savannah M. Douglas, Alana J. Dubecky, Brynne L. Dugas, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Joshua C. Durocher, Amber Edwards, Samantha Ellis, Evan R. Elmore, Solie N. Falcon, Kaleigh Fletcher, Joshua L. Ford, Rachel M. Ford, Jared S. Forrest, Tara Freeze, Landon P. Fuentes, Ricky W. Fuller,

Also, Amanda C. Gann, Lauren E. Garaudy, Kristyn M. Gary, Mattie E. Gibson, Stephanie D. Godfrey, Dylan R. Goodrich, Bethany Gray, Paige E. Green, Victoria L. Guidry, Bailey R. Gunter, Natalie S. Gunter, Dillon T. Haley, Savannah L. Hall, Juliette M. Hampton, Holland Hardison, Ladijesh Harr, Olivia C. Harrington, Brooke D. Harris, Danielle S. Hebert, Hannah N. Heinz, Emilee Hickman, Paige Higginbotham, Joshua D. Hinkel, Shelby A. Hinton, Austyn S. Hodge, Craig J. Hodges, Amanda M. Holliday, Patrick A. Holwager, Ally E. Howard, Jordyn D. Huey, Alexus L. Hutchinson, Andrea Idong, Andrew C. Ilgenfritz, Amanda F. Jackson, Jeannette M. Jackson, Irin P. Jacobson, Anabelle L. Jennings, Haley D. Johnson, Victoria L. Jones, Gabrielle T. Kling, Ainsleigh C. Lacombe, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Georgia L. Langlois, Brice N. Larson, Daniel C. Larson, Grace Lasseigne, Jessica A. Latchem, Madison H. Lea, Tony J. Licciardi, Ryleigh R. Magee, Mackenzie C. Martone, Kylee A. Mayeux, Shelby B. McKee, Bree A. McCarley, Nicole E. McCarter, Brittney Meek, Alanna J. Messina, Layne Miley,

Also, Madison P. Mincey, Hayley Moore, Phoenix A. Morel, Katelyn A. Moss, Tiffany A. Nevels, Sydney S. Norris, Madison L. Olah, Tiffany M. Oneill, Payton A. Onellion, Tiffany Ort, Lauren M. Patrick, Amanda M. Patterson, Kadie Peyton, Julian C. Porta, Reese A. Pourciau, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Tanya Ramirez, Gabrielle H. Rancatore, Anniah P. Ranel, Madelyn L. Richardson, Raychelle M. Riley, Carrigan J. Robinson, Kamren K. Rodriguez, Toby R. Rosenthal, Rylie E. Rosevear, Rebecca Rushing, Taylor N. Sanchez, Brenna R. Satterfeal, Rachel M. Scardina, Joseph M. Sceroler, Jessica A. Scholz, Mandy N. Seale, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Jacob S. Shaffett, Sarah Shoun, Hailey M. Sing, Olivia C. Smith, Lucia T. Spinosa, Maeghan E. Staley, Bryce W. Stallcup, Hannah N. Stevens, Abbie M. Stevenson, Olivia J. Streat, Justin P. Sumrall, Madison L. Sunde, Mason E. Swain, Lorren A. Tannehill, Madelyne E. Taylor, Taylor M. Teal, Lindsey D. Tharp, Alexandra L. Thompson, Vincent T. Ton, Vivian N. Ton, LeAnna N. Toups, Jessie K. Tullos, Steven K. Venable, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Justin W. Watts, Courtney L. Webster, Ryan A. Williams, Madison S. Wilson, Amanda L. Wood, Amanda Wray

Dean’s List: Brett C. Ahlf, Trase A. Ainsworth, Darin B. Alleman, Samuel J. Allen, Kaylan A. Arcediano, Kyle D. Arceneaux, Ainsley N. Archer, Katelyn Avants, Joshua D. Ballard, Allison Barrios, Jade N. Blackmon, Kolby B. Bond, Sydney F. Breaux, Gabrielle C. Brown, Philip M. Brown, Casey Caccamo, Andrew P. Calmes, Joseph L. Cambre, Kayla C. Campbell, Alexis M. Carlos, Deanna R. Carothers, Lauren A. Carpenter, Chloe A. Carter, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Payton E. Chustz, Anna E. Cobb, Savannah L. Cook, Daniella Crane, Ashley L. Davis, Megan J. Derbes, Lauren E. Evans, Lauren E. Faller, Layton T. Fontenot, Claudio V. Franc, Zachary J. Fruge, Hayli M. Gillette, Kailynn M. Gonzales, Gillian T. Grance, Savannah M. Harley, Sabrina H. Hughes, Ciara Hunter, Katelyn A. Jackson, Trevor Jenkins, Benjamin P. Johnson, Tyesha N. Jones, Clayton E. Jordan, Mansi Kamboj, Bailee G. Kelley, Olivia G. King,

Also, Kyleigh R. Lane, Madison R. Larson, Hayley A. Lauraine, Lewis G. Laurent, Brandon D. Maulding, Morgan L. McClendon, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Chasidy Miller, Leah B. Miller, Brooke L. Oberste, Breland N. Paline, Leslie L. Parrish, Kelly M. Peyton, Ashton M. Priester, Christian W. Purpera, Andrew J. Rabalais, Kennon R. Raiford, Hannah E. Ratcliff, Adam S. Reynolds, Amari B. Russell, Rebeka E. Sanchez, Ethan A. Sansoni, Britney S. Schweitzer, Nash A. Simon, Shelby L. Skinner, Samuel J. Smith, Gabrielle M. Stafford, Dylan A. Stanley, Sydney M. Stockman, Breanna Stout, Lydia J. Stuckey, Paullena D. Sumrall, Chelsea Theriot, Kelsey P. Ulery, Sarah S. Vinson, Joshua B. Wetzel, Emily A. Whittington, Daniel E. Wingate, Joshua R. Wingate, Zachary E. Woodall, Alyssa M. Ybarra, Simon D. Zachary, Alexa G. Zambito

Honor Roll: Olivia C. Alexander, Austin B. Allen, Christian M. Beter, Michael T. Brignac, Haley E. Broyles, Brandt A. Buchanan, Kamryn A. Chambers, Taylor R. Champagne, Hannah I. Chung, Adinah E. Cobb, Zoie B. Cook, Madison R. Delaune, Elizabeth A. Dozier, Amber E. Dutsch, Alexis P. Edmonston, Kace D. Ellison, Harleigh N. Emrick, Glenn P. Falcon, Michael A. Fitzgerald, William A. Geoghagan, Mckenna D. Hidalgo, Heather N. Hodges, Julia M. Hollingsworth, Payton K. Killcrease, Hannah A. Labauve, Jessica A. Landry, Justin D. Levatino, Kennedy R. McEachern, Peyton W. McFadden, Olivia N. McNabb, Chandler A. Meier, Kali O. Montgomery, Ashton V. Murphy, De’Ja D. Murray, Kevin R. Noble, Lauren E. Parrott, Hailie L. Rabalais, Kayla A. Rabalais, Ashley M. Rayborn, Olivia F. Reed, Ashley S. Rodriguez, Austin T. Rogers, Carley E. Saunders, Zoey B. Schwarm, Austin B. Shirley, Jarrielle L. Spann, Cameron G. Sumrall, Travis D. Thompson, Katelyn N. Till, Alexandria J. Underwood, Megan E. Vizinat, Julian M. White, Ian M. Wiginton

French Settlement

President’s List: Clayton R. Parker

Dean’s List: Caroline R. Little, Tristyn T. Meche, Isabella M. Negrotto, Brayden M. Reeves

Honor Roll: Emily P. Gambrell, Jackson L. Lebourgeois

Holden

President’s List: Alexis M. Aime, Raini A. Blackwell, Leigh A. Cannino, Brianna L. Castleberry, Katelyn B. Craig, Blake A. Crayton, Breanna Finnell, Dylan M. Grantham, Kayla Hano, Rebekah D. Hart, Tyler J. Hasson, Casey M. Holden, Jannin Izaguirre, Madison E. Mizell, Ana M. Morales, Taylor Page, Dana M. Pierson, James W. Seguin, Michael D. Sykes, Madisyn A. Wascom

Dean’s List: Tiffany A. Ambrose, Emily R. Bankston, Michael T. Bergeron, Olvin J. Diaz Martinez, Macy N. Dufrene, Montori Weber

Honor Roll: Wesley Beall, Aaron T. Carlton, Brannon N. Gloyd, Mallory A. McDaniel, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Alexandra C. Sanders, Chaix N. Sharp

Livingston

President’s List: Ashleigh Balfantz, Paul A. Blanchard, Heather R. Blount, Geoffrey K. Bostwick, Caleb P. Charpentier, Colton P. Corkern, Madeline J. Felps, Ashton B. Gill, Matthew Gordon, Kailey N. Hixson, Lyla M. Hixson, Lacey N. Hunt, Jennifer L. Jemison, Kyle Lewis, Jessica F. Litolff, Whitney L. Lobell, Ashley E. Martin, Laurie E. Martin, Alex R. McMorris, Melissa N. Merritt, Karly A. Murphy, Hayden C. Nickens, Daniel A. Palmer, Mariana A. Pliego, Anna M. Pope, Callie A. Roddy, April L. Sigrest, Shelbi B. Spier, Samuel H. Taylor, Jacob L. Varnado, Jerica D. Waller, Madison P. Watts, Matthew J. Wheat, Matthew Wiley, Grace L. Wolfe

Dean’s List: Hayley E. Allen, Mason R. Burnette, Alyssa M. Chatagnier, Morgan Craft, Crystal G. Hilbun, Erica Hilbun, Meghan R. Hughes, Keri M. Hunt, Bailey D. Karpinski, Brandon Lundy, Sydney D. McCreary, Courtney L. McLin, Logan T. Mendoza, Destiny W. Sadler, Caroline V. Simmons, Rachael E. Simpson, Bailey L. Turner, Madison D. Whiddon, Sarah N. Wilson

Honor Roll: Brandon R. Martin, Paula R. Mitchell, Jessica L. Nesom, Kamryn E. Spears, Trace White

Maurepas

President’s List: Victoria E. Bovia, Julia E. Ernest, Hannah K. Gautreau, Kristen Hodges, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Lacy L. Loupe, Laigen L. Loupe, Ali E. McCoy, Lindsey Roddy, Sophia N. Salinas, Kinsey A. Stovall, Emily Wagner, Amanda N. Walker

Dean’s List: Landon L. Delatte, Ashley Doggette

Honor Roll: Brailie A. Gautreau, Rhett M. Wilson

Springfield

President’s List: Robert J. Brown, Emma L. Clark, Blake T. Dickerson, Jaila L. Golden, Tylon W. Kennedy, Megan D. Lanoy, Samantha Sanders, Morgan Savoy, Bree E. Saxon, Emily D. Simeon, Sarah G. Simeon, Rachel L. Sullivan, Justine E. Threeton, Joshua M. Vicks, Kayla A. Wheat

Dean’s List: Matthew L. Foster, Chelsea A. Ratcliff, Sara A. Sadowsky, Alexis N. Sparacello, Taylor A. Steele, John T. Travis, Geri L. Wilkerson

Honor Roll: Christopher A. Coats, Olivia G. Currie, Kacie M. Hoover, Erica K. Jubin, Riley R. Moran, Dakota R. Stewart

Walker

President’s List: Rosalie M. Ammersbach, Cody Arceneaux, Victoria A. Bankston, Christina A. Barrilleaux, Jacob C. Bousquet, Kristen Burrick, Carly P. Cain, Landon J. Carter, Skyler A. Champlin, Madison L. D’Amico, Mary L. David, Kade W. Day, Lauren E. Decoteau, Catherine E. Dunlap, Sara B. Farwell, Emily J. Fink, Calyn C. Foster, Jacob J. Hecht, Amber N. Howard, Ellie L. Hughes, Casey Hunt, Mason Z. Inman, Brett D. Luneau, Logan S. Maurello, Skylar McLin, Lauren M. Meades, Ryan M. Miller, Gabrielle Nixon, Meghan M. Odom, Tyler A. Page, Ashley K. Parker, Brielle E. Ricca, Jessica R. Robinson, Brennon A. Rogers, Hannah F. Shelton, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Rachael L. Smiley, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, Baylie N. Stears, James M. Stephens, Brianna N. Sutton, Ashley N. Thacker, Bart L. Thomas, Jordyn M. Tolar, Breanna J. Turpin, Alexis J. Waguespack, Shanon M. Waguespack, Raegan F. Welborn, Sunnie D. Wood

Dean’s List: Natalie K. Bachman, Brittany P. Bobzin, Lorna Brooks, Rhonda R. Broussard, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Matthew C. Chustz, James J. Cook, Brittany J. Coxe, Tessera B. Crockett, Noah R. Danburg, Catherine A. Darden, Paige R. Devall, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez, Emma C. Duffy, Mason A. Dwyer, Kathryn G. Fore, Bailey R. Gautreaux, Cameron C. Hood, Reagan A. Lilak, Alissa B. Martin, Devyn A. Matherne, Caleb D. McDonald, Hilton McGaughey, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Shelby A. Romero, Jacqueline Stephenson, Abigail M. Swetledge, Brittany N. Talbert, Alyssa M. Travis, Rissa P. Webb-Simmons, Tabitha E. Williams

Honor Roll: Remy D. Baham, Kailey R. Brown, Triston W. Fontenot, Deven N. Gautreau, Kaitlin J. Gilbert, Gavin T. Lake, Austin P. Leblanc, Dillon R. Mancil, Kaleigh E. McMillan, Brianna Pearson, Megan R. Spence, Kylie S. Underwood, Tristan A. Wilkinson, Emily R. Wright

Watson

President’s List: Jessica A. Bowen, Danyle M. Sonnier, Matthew B. Sullivan

Dean’s List: Lindsey E. Rizzo, Jordan M. Tate

Honor Roll: Amy K. Byrne

TANGIPAHOA PARISH

Amite

President’s List: Danni L. Baham, Darien J. Ballow, Giovanni G. Campo, Jacob Cruse, Jeremy U. Davis, Ashton P. Durand, Kiley J. Harrelson, Taylor N. Joiner, Christopher A. Koster, Madeline C. Lanier, Matthew L. Matherne, Hamilton D. Moak, Brittany L. Morgan, Nicole E. Newell, Nikunj D. Patel, Brielle E. Prestenbach, Rachael R. Raney, Brooke A. Shelton, Baylee M. Smith, David S. Thames, Erik Towns, Darian M. Vining, Gavin T. Vining, Morgan C. Warren, Demi L. Wells, Jessica M. Williams, Shyanne Wilson

Dean’s List: Courtney R. Alexander, Nicholas J. Blouin, Frank M. Campo, Matthew Froelich, Jessie C. Hart, Reggie R. Holloway, Creyuanna B. Johnson, Cassidy Lichtenstin, Terry L. Parker, Kyle Primes, Sydney M. Rivers, Cameron A. Rodriguez, Joseph P. Scott, Lauren G. Sibley, Krissy L. Williams

Honor Roll: Landon L. Benoit, Kasey R. Blackwell, Leah M. Cross, Richard T. Mathis Jr, Caitlin A. Ray, Jaimie L. Rogers, Tyler A. Smith, Eric J. Taylor, Bren M. Tuminello

Hammond

President’s List: Fawaz A. Adesina, Isaac Adeyemi-Berglund, Rajkumar Adhikari, Sita Aggarwal, Samantha R. Allen, Joshua Allison, Aakash Amatya, Heather R. Anthony, Weston E. Arnold, Joy C. Asoodeh, Bernadette N. Aucoin, Jason G. Ballard, Samantha B. Barrera, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Biraj Basnet, Prashant Basnet, Camille E. Bechac, Madison L. Bentivegna, Grace K. Bernard, Daniel Berroa, Bishwa K. Bista, Daniel J. Blanco, Grace Borcherding, Karley N. Bordelon, Kirsten M. Bourgeois, Raegan C. Bourgeois, Eryn E. Brannagan, Jennifer M. Brescher, Hearrt R. Bryan, Alexa Burns, Morgan H. Busch, Haleigh M. Byrne, Diana B. Canatella, Emily C. Carter, Jami’L Carter, Kamen L. Carter, Gregory J. Cefalu, Poonam S. Chaniara, Chloe P. Chauvin, Autumn N. Collins, Joshua R. Colon, Katya M. Cornejo, Nicole Covarrubias, Gabrielle M. Cox, Jillian A. Cox, Jebarri Cumberbatch, Dawson C. Davis, Jamie F. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Tyler E. Dawsey, Dylan D. Dawson, Shannon D. Demarco,

Also, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Aagya Dhakal, Breona J. Donahue, Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, Jacob A. Dupuis, Alexis A. Durante, Emily J. Durapau, Lacey B. Ellis, Katelyn D. Ennis, Joris Etlin, Caleb S. Flanagan, Emery A. Foster, Lilly A. Foster, Nicole E. Francois, Joley M. Garner, Andrew J. Gartee, Erin E. Genovese, Jo H. George, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Dipika Ghimire, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Thomas P. Gray, Larshell A. Green, Alexus L. Griffin, Rebecca L. Griffin, Chandani Gurung, Louis Gurung, Prince Gurung, Morgan J. Hall, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Khaled Harmoush, Ralphlynn D. Haynes, Kolby A. Head, Austin M. Henderson, Omar A. Herrera, April M. Hodges, Joshua D. Hodgeson, Summer Hortman, Putri S. Insani, Joshua C. Ippolito, Byronesha A. Jackson, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Abby C. Johnson, Diamond Johnson, Liah A. Johnson, Nicholas R. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Ashlee R. Johnston, Denzel D. Jones, Ciara J. Jonkers, Abhishek Karanjit, Binisha Karki, Bibesh Kc, Jaylin M. Kemp, Nathaniel C. Kennedy, Kalendra Khadka, Pragya Khadka,

Also, Basanta Khakurel, Sachin Khanal, Dhiraj Kharel, Eraj Khatiwada, Garth N. Kiepper, Samantha J. King, Colwyn R. Klemencic, Ashley M. Knaps, Gabriel D. Knight, Mahitha M. Koduri, Milind M. Koduri, Abby A. Kuhn, Savannah D. Laborde, Rajeev Lama, Sanjay Lama, Travis H. Lamb, Emily G. Lapara-Hebert, Crystal H. Lato, Catherine F. Leger, Amber F. Leon, Seth D. Leonard, Gabrielle L. Levet, Blair M. Licciardi, Maya A. Little, Megan E. Locicero, Ryan B. Magee, Nadine Maher, Anish Manandhar, Ashlynn N. Martell, Nishma Maskey, Shantellia M. McGhee, Sharon K. McDaniel, Jan M. McGovern, Hannah G. McNemar, Samantha M. Messina, Ashley J. Milton, Mia A. Milton, Haley N. Monistere, Himani Mor, Elizabeth C. Myers, Sandhya Neupane, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Bailey S. Oliver, Tyler N. Olivia, Sofia L. Olsson, Luke A. Orlando, Milica Ozegovic, Devyn E. Parker, Krishna Raj Paudel,

Also, Kriston Pauley, Mark Pavlyuk, Kyle Pena, Regina Pergola, Darian N. Perrin, Chelsea L. Petho, Keaton G. Pierson, Lillie M. Pierson, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Tiara Plaisance, Heather R. Poole, Aadhar Prasai, Ieasha Quillen, Andrew Raebayer, Adelina Ramirez, Benjamin J. Reaux, Gabrielle E. Reggio, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Taylor A. Ridgedell, Madison P. Rigdon, Elizabeth M. Robbins, Reilly A. Roberts, Sara E. Roberts, Mandi L. Rose, Thomas J. Russell, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Jonathan M. Scafidel, Lance Scott, Ankit Shah, Sarah Sharp, Kiran Shrestha, Nikisun Shrestha, Pawan Shrestha, Rebecca Denise F. Shyrer, William J. Siener, Andrew T. Sievers, Skylar R. Simoneaux, Tijana Simovic, Amelia C. Sledge, Clarissa R. Smith, Thomas A. Smith, Chelsea M. Soileau, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Kayla A. Stevens, Tiffany E. Stitt,

Also, Amrit Subedi, Bikash Subedi, Sujit Subedi, Ta’Maia Sutton, Courtney E. Tallo, Morgan S. Teal, Casey Tessmer, Aakriti Thapa, Roshmina Thapa, Sameer J. Thapa, Saugat Thapa, Nikita Thapaliya, Shankar R. Thapaliya, Carrie Tharpe, Niall S. Thomas, Brooke N. Thompson, Madison B. Thompson, Christopher D. Threeton, Prakash Timalsina, Pratikshya Timalsina, Biraj Tiwari, Sijan Tiwari, Jonah K. Traylor, Joseph C. Traylor, Breanna E. Trosclair, Everlyne C. Tuimur, Kevin W. Tzeng, Aleesha S. Vallare, Rebekah N. Vasquez, Hannah N. Vicknair, Krystal L. Waddell, Jessica Waldrop, Osha B. Weary, Phillip J. Weaver, Donna F. Webb, Ronniqua T. Webb, Makenzi D. Weiss, Benjamin J. West, Sidney M. West, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Mercy Yang, Rachel Yang, Yutong T. Yu, Johnathan L. Zeringue

Dean’s List: Kayla M. Adams, Amanda B. Ajubita, Javunte D. Andrews, Vanessa Arzaluz, Nicole M. Bailey, Brett C. Bass, Bibek Bastola, Emily Benfield, Brett D. Bernard, Miranda C. Bickford, Laka’Va T. Bickham, Victoria A. Blache, Stephen B. Bordelon, Nadia R. Borgo, Louanna Brigalia, Victoria A. Brigalia, Nathan S. Callahan, Alacia A. Carral, Layne S. Carroll, Kaitlyn A. Childress, Kaleb A. Clark, Jacob T. Clarke, Sydney M. Costanza, Andrea S. Crawford, Stevon Crooks, Daniel E. Cuevas, David Cuevas, Ronjae Cunnikin, Bibek Dahal, Amber R. Daigle, Lauren M. Davis, Brooke Deliberto, Avaya Dhakal, Alish Dhamala, Pape M. Diop, Brooke E. Doiron, Jyar Francis, Barbara Galat, Haley L. Giacone, Brytni M. Griggs, Abbigale G. Guidry, Sarah E. Haltom, Ashlyn P. Harris, Alexis K. Hill, Catherine S. Hovsepian, Thora Q. Hughes, Brian M. Huynh, Kasey M. Hymel, Patrisha P. Ibong, Nih-Jer Jackson, Shifra C. Jacob, Dejuan P. James, Landon J. Joiner, Kaleigh L. Jones, Jessie A. Joyner, Ronald J. Kennedy, Carly C. Kieffer, Taylor R. Kinnison, Melissa Knox, Hannah E. Lanier,

Also, Carter H. LeBlanc, Covina M. Lee, Cory M. Macmenamin, Katy Maddern, Amiracca T. Marshall, Silent M. McCarthy, Ryan J. McClelen, Shanlanda D. McCray, Leslie G. McNabb, Alexis L. Menard, Morgan Methvien, Hunter S. Metrejean, Mason M. Miller, Tallen A. Mintz, Emily A. Mizell, Kevin S. Moore, Juan C. Moya, Nicholas J. Myers, Jacob R. O’Neill, Katherine Patti, Claire C. Perilloux, Keri M. Perrone, Dedriana Perry, Kylie N. Pierce, Hannah O. Prevost, Olivia G. Ratcliff, Doris M. Redmon, Justin W. Rettstatt, Wayne J. Revere, Brianda B. Robinson, Tyler M. Rogers, Dominick O. Ros, Ieasha Ross, Peyton J. Ryan, Emma G. Sale, Cailin A. Sampey, Scott G. Sanders, Jasmine M. Saul, Rebecca A. Scheer, Connor M. Seale, Caroline G. Sellers, Charley J. Shaffer, Kayleigh M. Smith, Shelby L. Smith, Lauren A. St. Romain, Thomas Swindle, Avishkar Tamang, McKenzie A. Tolson, Kayla M. Voebel, Emily A. Waddell, Natasha A. Welch, Kristin Wiggins, Jonathon S. Williams, Brandon M. Wilson

Honor Roll: Heather M. Allen, Jeremy Amerson, James Bailey, Faith C. Becnel, Antreon M. Bennett, Keyonna Beverly, Christopher T. Boudoin, Jasmine F. Bria, Abbie F. Busch, Dara L. Calmes, Justice T. Carson, Haley Caruso, Damarcus Dangerfield, Bailey A. Deliberto, Erin N. Doughty, Amelia J. Durham, Vibriyogn J. Epuri, Kaitlyn M. Erdey, Dylan Gallo, Christian G. Gray, Baily Havlicek, Lill-Ann E. Hochkeppler, April R. Jackson, Drew A. Jones, Katelyn M. Kilbride, Kaytlin L. King, Jamie L. Kiral, Birat Lamichhane, Leon V. Latino III, Lucion Lee, Amber N. Lightfoot, Madison R. Lyons, Alexandra L. Mashon, Morgan L. Mincey, Jonah C. Mollere, Hannah M. Moody, Sarah R. Payne, Samantha E. Petracek, Holly P. Plaisance, Lynzeryus J. Railey, Hope E. Ramirez, Jaquelyn A. Ramon, Kristine G. Rasmussen, Paris J. Richardson, Candace A. Roussell, Damian A. Rumph, Amanda Sistrunk, Stephon N. Smith, Jade D. Strickling, Shelby A. Szelei, Arieon D. Tillman, Shenitha P. Weathers, Adrian A. Williams, Jake R. Williams, Christopher M. Williard, Randy M. Wilson, Charlotte M. Wissing, Calvin M. Wood

Husser

President’s List Dusty D. Taillon, Lane H. Taillon, Renee Vernon

Honor Roll: Noah D. Vernon

Independence

President’s List: Joshua P. Anzalone, Ashley M. Arnone, Kristina N. Arnone, Janasia Callahan, Madison J. Carney, Joshua P. Davis, Samantha L. Davis, William N. Dopp, Avelina Y. Gonzalez Rivera, Daphne D. Hebert, Mattie C. Hutchinson, Lakesha S. Johnson, Berkley R. Martin, Christina M. Navarra, Jennifer R. Paille, Garrett R. Pechon, Donald R. Vicknair, Brianna L. Ziebarth, Kevin M. Ziebarth

Dean’s List: Courtney M. Bel, Jessica P. Greer, Lexie M. Gregory, Kennedy J. Haugh, Lexie N. Johnson, Austin C. McAndrew, Chad D. Moore, Kaylea M. Morgan, Emma N. Owens, Averey N. Rost, Khealse K. Sibley, Anna Watkins

Honor Roll: Jarrett Addison, Zachary M. Cullop, Benjamin McClain, Shaquille M. McClain, Andee M. Poche

Kentwood

President’s List: Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Dalton H. Brabham, Laramie E. Callihan, Chad T. Conerly, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Darah M. Givens, Olivia M. Goll, Mary E. Graves, Logan N. Johnson, Kailey E. Kieff, Shelby D. Magee, Aaron H. McCullough, Delaney R. Phillips, Deanna E. Reynolds, Skylar T. Tabor, Philicia R. Travis, Alexis A. Verberne, Mallory M. Womack

Dean’s List: Ami M. Brumfield, Alayna J. Garner, Sarah E. Gulotta, Katherine E. Ingram, Emma G. Lambert, Christy L. Miller, Madelyn M. Parker, Emily C. Phelps, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Yulet G. Silva, Trenton L. Warren, Natalie K. Wells, Brelynn G. Williams

Honor Roll: Katherine A. Davis, Ava St. Mard

Loranger

President’s List: Jonathan-Patrick F. Allshouse, Tori A. Armstrong, Brandyn L. Baham, Kirstie C. Baham, Kassidy L. Braddy, William C. Bradley, Zohnie Burise, Drue C. Disher, Jenna-Francis A. Duvic, Julian A. Faunce, Alison T. Garaudy, Chandler M. Guess, Rhonda R. Hatfield, Billie N. Hodges, Chelsea L. Johnson, Lacey S. Kararick, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Erin R. Leon, Alexis R. Lirette, Joshua Magliolo, Phillip G. Mosher, Daniel J. O’Neil, Katelyn M. Parrish, Lauren H. Payne, Jamie E. Peterson, Emma Pinion, Kelly R. Poolson, Rocky A. Purvis, Isabella J. Sanchez

Dean’s List: Karen M. Cochran, Lauren A. Domangue, Lizbeth Garcia Marquez, Samantha D. Ingraffia, Zachary D. Kamm, Krislyn A. Kerr, Matthew B. Kuebler, William H. Lamonte, Harleigh R. Legendre, Jenna E. Licciardi, Braden K. Roberts, Zachary T. Sherman, Joshua B. Tassin, Kaley M. Uter, Alberto A. Valenzuela

Honor Roll: Devyn T. Alford, Taryn S. Arcement, Catherine G. Cangelosi, Taylor A. Cox, Danila M. Dronov, Haylie M. Harper, Maci A. Jones, Kristen A. Lebo, Zakiya Miller, Paige M. Puls, Chelsi A. Simpson, David A. Smith, Alissa L. Starkey, Clarissa L. Starkey, Kaitlin H. Thomas

Natalbany

President’s List: Kathleen Babin, Tylynn R. Guidry

Dean’s List: Taylor M. Parent

Ponchatoula

President’s List: Ashley N. Ajubita, Keioshia Alexander, Kimberly P. Alexander, Elizabeth A. Alleva, Madison L. Amos, Logan P. Armantrout, Hannah C. Baham, Brianna Bankston, Matthew L. Barattini, Maricela Barrera, Donna R. Beagle, Paige E. Becnel, Darian G. Boesch, Shelby Boudreaux, Stephanie J. Buch, Marissa G. Canterbury, Abigail Cashio, Julia N. Castaneda, Maci B. Collins, Carven A. Corbett, Bria R. Cummings, Christina M. Ernst, Toby D. Everett, Morgan M. Fontenot, Zackery A. Fortier, Odessa J. Foster, Shannah N. Fuhrmann, Jessica C. Gabriel, Megan E. Gardner, Brooke M. Giaratano, Abigayle J. Gibson, Maria E. Gill, Nanette M. Gottschalck, Lauren A. Griffin, Emily R. Guagliardo, Leslie K. Guay, Taylair R. Guidry, Thomas A. Hailey, Alexis C. Hamilton, Caroline A. Hargroder, Evan S. Hargroder, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Savannah Hathaway, Gabrielle E. Hay, Savannah L. Hays, Serena M. Henry, Sabrina Hickey, Ashley D. Hodges, Madison A. Hoover,

Also, Katie E. Howes, Laura E. Huggett, Mary A. Jambon, Taylor K. Johnson, Kailey M. King, Emily A. Kron, Laikyn K. Lauderdale, Hannah Leonard, Bjorn J. Loney, Crystal A. Lowe, De’Ette M. McCabe, Paul H. Mitchell, Ashlyn F. Mott, Jill C. Munchausen, Leanne M. Nicholas, David T. Otakara-Olvera, Mallory L. Pecoraro, Jordan D. Perez, Madison I. Perez, Austen K. Petz, Dawson C. Pinion, Alexa N. Pizzolato, Jack I. Primack, Kasslyn B. Pugh, Mikayla P. Randall, Mckay R. Rayborn, Danielle J. Ricks, Katlyn R. Rivet, Taylor E. Roberts, Madison B. Robison, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Sarah Salazar, Gabrielle M. Sanders, Shelbie L. Savoy, Killian E. Schafer, Destiny R. Seaberry, Michael Sewell, Spencer L. Shaw, Andrew N. Sherman, Morgan E. Sibley, Shawn Singh, Sarah M. Swenson, Timothy Thibodaux, Alora D. Thompson, Kaitlin B. Tuttle, Caroline E. Wagner, Annie Walls, Athena Weinberger, Chamaria White, Taylor M. Williams, Bailey S. Wingett, Amber N. Wise

Dean’s List: Kristen E. Aiken, Abby M. Anderson, Blair F. Atkins, Dominique P. Banks, Daniel R. Bates, Allie N. Berteau, Logan Bitner, Lori Brainard, Jory O. Coker, Abigail L. Collins, Gabriel Dragg, Bethany R. Dufrene, Rachel K. Fanning, Lindsey E. Ferina, Justin T. Fernandez, Austin Flores, Ethan Fontenot, Stacie Gleason, Kodi A. Golden, Tyler D. Guidroz, Spencer A. Habibi, Kyle D. Hallmark, Joshua T. Hay, Hannah B. Henderson, Charles J. Hooper, Madison Jackson, Aubrey Jacob, Amandeep Kaur, Megan R. King, Tonya P. Kinler, Staci M. Livingston, Meghan A. Louviere, Kali M. Lowery, Mitchell W. McNamara, Ryan C. Meades, Caleb B. Morse, Dalton Motichek, Kaitlyn E. Newsom, Phuc D. Nguyen, Ashley M. Norris, Joseph Palmisano, Jonathan T. Pepperman, Yushequa Quinn, Collin L. Roberts, Megan B. Rodriguez, Cheria Scaffidi, Paige A. Specht, Landon M. Starkey, Camaryn F. Vallot, Hallie F. Waddell, Hannah B. Winburn, Colin F. Wylie

Honor Roll: Brennan A. Acevedo, Kelsie M. Bauer, Alex W. Brainard, Marianna M. Carter, Abigail J. Coates, Jennifer C. Dettwiller, John N. Falcon, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Ronald C. Heider, Samuel A. Hickey, Kameron N. Jackson, Shaunasi N. James, Carol D. Kimble, Samantha L. King, Courtney R. Marks, Bailey N. Morgan, Cade E. Newsom, Jeremy L. Poole, Bricklen R. Pugh, Christian M. Reid, Hailey A. Reid, Jacob M. Schmaltz, Katherine E. Stansbury, Amanda J. Swymn, Ethan D. Tippitt, Hannah Vanvrancken, Keven J. Voegel, Jonathan W. Williams

Robert

President’s List: Ashton M. Brady, Maia C. Close, Gabrielle M. Gremillion, Matthew R. Hand, Kenneth A. Taylor, Patricia D. Todd, Gabrielle R. Zrinski

Dean’s List: Danielle N. Magruder, Joshua C. Sapp, Shelby E. Todd, Lindsey L. Vinyard

Honor Roll: Johnmerl Albrecht, Leeann L. Gehbauer, Conner S. Myers, Caleb R. Sapp, Gerald Toney

Roseland

President’s List: Hunter W. Beech, Ania Johnson, Bryce J. Tassin

Dean’s List: Alexis Alexander

Honor Roll: Deranda M. Griffin, Tervante’ T. Robertson, Winthrop C. Walker

Tickfaw

President’s List: Amy A. Arceneaux, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Austin E. Benton, Danielle E. Benton, Sabrina C. Bickham, Damian M. Boldt, Tiffani M. Bonaccorso, Destiny Coleman, Aaron T. Davidge, Randi J. De La Cruz, Kaylee I. Demars, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Tristin A. Disedare, Lauren K. Giluso, Cora S. Harvey, Michael T. Hogan, Devin L. Meadows, Lily C. Navarra, Ben V. Peco, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Neida Y. Rodriguez, Courtney Teska, Charlotte A. Tynes

Dean’s List: Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Jamila Carnell, Shelbie L. Joiner, Tikandra C. Lewis, Katie L. Monteleone, Savannah B. Thompson, Maurice J. Watts, Kiran Kumar Yadubanshi

Honor Roll: Aubree E. Barber, Brenley Cooper, Brooke S. Guillot, Hailey B. Lemay, Karlie N. McDonald, Brandon J. Penisson