HAMMOND — Southeastern Louisiana University has named 3,994 students to its honors list for the spring 2018 semester.

The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade-point average. Students on the dean’s list have earned a 3.20-3.49 grade-point average, and honor roll students have earned a 3.00-3.19 grade-point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a C.

Following is a list of area students named to the honors list.

Livingston Parish

Albany

President’s List: Hannah R. Cardaronella, Alison C. Carroll, Ariel B. Cook, Taylor B. Damare, Fabein Disedare, Joanna R. Foster, Vincent L. Hart, Emily G. Leeper, Skylier Lehmann, Makayla B. Peters, Savanna L. Pickard, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Brice Wagner.

Dean’s List: Madisyn Bankston, Katie M. Delaneuville, Keri Disedare, Brandon Howe, Deja B. Hurst, Lauren L. Owens, Madison C. Peters, Emma A. Purvis, Schuylar M. Ramsey, Kasey E. Woodard.

Honor Roll: Joseph E. Duplessis, Bailee K. Gardiner, Megan E. Green, Cole P. Jenkins, Cody D. Sanders, Ashley B. Turner, Simon E. Waguespack.

Denham Springs

President’s List: Dara J. Abbott, Carleigh C. Adams, Brett C. Ahlf, Darin B. Alleman, Anna R. Arceneaux, Mary E. Attaway, Jacob Barbier, Joseph D. Basso, Destiny Beane, Parker J. Berthelot, Peyton B. Blackwell, Sydney F. Breaux, Shelton C. Brown, Deanne W. Bryant, Breanna N. Burton, Casey Caccamo, Kaylin B. Calmes, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Joseph L. Cambre, Chloe A. Carter, Summer M. Carter, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Amber L. Charbonnet, Sydney E. Chauvin, Brittany E. Chedraui, Corley M. Chutz, Paige N. Coleman, Payton C. Cook, Elizabeth S. Creel, Madison D. Cresie, Leonard G. Crider, Brannon T. Crochet, Justin P. Dantzler, Megan A. Davis, Regan V. Davis, Brianna J. Denmark, Megan J. Derbes, Tiffany T. Deville, Colby T. Diez, Claire A. Dimaria, Carl G. Doescher, Savannah M. Douglas, Brynne L. Dugas, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Brooke D. Dupuy, Evan R. Elmore, Lauren E. Evans.

Also, Jensen R. Firmin, Michael A. Fitzgerald, Joshua L. Ford, Jared S. Forrest, Claudio V. Franc, Tara Freeze, Amanda C. Gann, Kristyn M. Gary, Maggie E. Gibson, Mattie E. Gibson, Annie J. Goodman, Bethany Gray, Paige E. Green, Kristopher M. Guedry, Carl D. Guidry, Dillon T. Haley, Savannah L. Hall, Jacob B. Hardison, Bradley C. Harris, Heather C. Hendrix, Bailey J. Hennesy, Emilee Hickman, Sabrina H. Hughes, Amanda F. Jackson, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Faith M. Jackson-Nixon, Benjamin P. Johnson, Haley D. Johnson, Kristin N. Jones, Victoria L. Jones, Olivia G. King, Ainsleigh C. Lacombe, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Georgia L. Langlois, Reanna L. Lanoux, Brice N. Larson, Jessica A. Latchem, Madison H. Lea, Kyu Lee, Ashlie L. Lefeaux, Tony J. Licciardi Jr, Kaitlyn A. Lindsey, Ryleigh R. Magee, Mackenzie C. Martone, Kylee A. Mayeux, Nicole E. McCarter, Morgan L. McClendon.

Also, Brittney Meek, Marykatherine E. Melfi, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Laney R. Miley, Leah B. Miller, Tyler N. Miller, Madison P. Mincey, Katelyn A. Moss, Olivia A. Nesom, Tiffany A. Nevels, Tiffany M. Oneill, Mattie R. Ort, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Amanda M. Patterson, Koral A. Pattison, Neila T. Polk, Kallie A. Pope, Ashton M. Priester, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Lawson R. Quirk, Hailie L. Rabalais, Anniah P. Ranel, Matthew B. Rayburn, Victoria M. Reynolds, Kylie N. Roberson, Carrigan J. Robinson, Blaire A. Romig, Rebeka E. Sanchez, Rachel A. Sanders, Carley E. Saunders, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Jacob S. Shaffett, Olivia C. Smith, Jarrielle L. Spann, Dylan A. Stanley, Abbie M. Stevenson, Sydney M. Stockman, Breanna Stout, Mason E. Swain, Tanner J. Swain, Casey Tessmer, Meagan E. Thames, Lindsey D. Tharp, Jennifer H. Thevenot, Vincent T. Ton, Vivian N. Ton, Jessie K. Tullos, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Joshua B. Wetzel, Matthew J. Wheat, Robin A. Wilson, Saraphia T. Wilson, Daniel E. Wingate, Joshua R. Wingate, Amanda Wray.

Dean’s List: Ivy A. Ainsworth, Melody L. Ainsworth, Chad Alello, Macie R. Allen, Samuel J. Allen, Remy J. Blaize, Mason P. Bonura, Alexi R. Booth, Kristin A. Booty, Philip M. Brown, Taylor R. Champagne, Gabrielle M. Chenier, Hannah I. Chung, Reece W. Coleman, Hunter D. Collins, Ashlyn M. Cooper, Katelyn L. Darbonne, Tori Darnell, William M. Devall, Courtney R. Dillard, Darian B. Drude, Alana J. Dubecky, Nicole L. Edmonston, Harleigh N. Emrick, Gabrielle M. Ford, Claire N. Fournier, Sadie D. Gautreau, William A. Geoghagan, Adaline J. Griggs, Hunter Guitreau, Brianne N. Hall, Sydney N. Hamilton, Danielle S. Hebert, Paige Higginbotham, Joshua D. Hinkel, Shelby A. Hinton, Eva A. Hoffmann, Hunter W. Holmes, Emily L. Howell, Jeffrey B. Jones, Tracy Kearney, Bailee G. Kelley, Gabrielle T. Kling, Michael K. Labarthe, Madison R. Larson, Lauren E. McCreary, Renee A. McFee.

Also, Anthony N. McMichael, Casey Melerine, Austin J. Menier, Morgan L. Messina, Alexis J. Montgomery, Kevin R. Noble, Breland N. Paline, Lauren E. Parrott, Mandy N. Pennington, Kadie Peyton, Katie L. Pierce, Tra M. Pinion, Karson R. Pope, Reese A. Pourciau, Chandler S. Price, Andrew J. Rabalais, Kennon R. Raiford, Matthew A. Richard, Toby R. Rosenthal, Rebecca Rushing, Amari B. Russell, Michael Q. Ryals, Britney S. Schweitzer, Carlee A. Smith, Lucia T. Spinosa, Gabrielle M. Stafford, Zachary A. Stephens, Justin P. Sumrall, Paullena D. Sumrall, Madelyne E. Taylor, Taylor M. Teal, Kaleb R. Thiels, Alexandra L. Thompson, Kori N. Tilyou, Sarah S. Vinson, Courtney R. Warren, Emily A. Whittington, Georgette T. Williams, Amanda L. Wood, Sean Wood, Patrik A. Zachary.

Honor Roll: Trase A. Ainsworth, Chloe R. Alicea, Sierra N. Allegar, Austin B. Allen, Kaylan A. Arcediano, Jenna L. Barrilleaux, Angelica Beard, Christian M. Beter, Mackenzie M. Breaux, Brandt A. Buchanan, Allie C. Cook, Jordyn V. Craig, Aimee K. Dardeau, Mason A. Dugas, Amber Edwards, Robert Ellis, Katherine J. Evans, Judah J. Fabre, Layton T. Fontenot, Emily C. Garafola, Lauren E. Garaudy, Hayli M. Gillette, Victoria L. Guidry, Antonia W. Hall, Ashleigh E. Hanna, Savannah M. Harley, Austyn S. Hodge, Tyesha N. Jones, Caitlin A. Kelly, Nerole’ C. Larmond, Daniel C. Larson, Ashton T. Leblanc, Kaitlyn R. Matranga, Brandon D. Maulding, Glen M. Mills, Payton L. Morehead, Leslie L. Parrish, Christian W. Purpera, Adam S. Reynolds, Madelyn L. Richardson, Alexis E. Sanderson, Ethan A. Sansoni, Brenna R. Satterfeal, David G. Silva, Emma M. Stevens, Angelee D. Stewart, Olivia J. Streat, Kaleigh D. Turner, Crissy R. Waters, Morgan M. Welch.

French Settlement

Dean’s List: Tristyn T. Meche.

Holden

President’s List: Alexis M. Aime, Mallory A. Bertone, Raini A. Blackwell, Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Shelby C. Breckwoldt, Holli B. Carlton, Fabian Edwards, Breanna Finnell, Tyler S. Hampton, Tyler J. Hasson, Megan D. Lanoy, Taylor A. McLean, Taylor Page, Hannah N. Roberts, Rebecca A. Truesdale, Madisyn A. Wascom.

Dean’s List: Tiffany A. Ambrose, Kourtney D. Bishop, Madison E. Mizell, Kelsey L. Overland, Kirsten Ray, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Maggie Watkins.

Honor Roll: Victoria L. Helmers, Dana M. Pierson.

Livingston

President’s List: Gabrielle L. Achord, Ashleigh Balfantz, Sean Balfantz, Cory L. Boudreaux, Kaleb D. Brock, Alyssa M. Chatagnier, Morgan Craft, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Emily A. Duffy, Lance E. Finnell, Jake A. Frelich, Matthew Gordon, Crystal G. Hilbun, Kailey N. Hixson, Lyla M. Hixson, Jennifer L. Jemison, Kyle Lewis, Jessica F. Litolff, Whitney L. Lobell, Alex R. McMorris, Karly A. Murphy, Jessica L. Nesom, Brodie K. Newsom, Hayden C. Nickens, Jazmine D. Oliphant, Daniel A. Palmer, Destiny W. Sadler, April L. Sigrest, Kamryn E. Spears, Shelbi B. Spier, Cayden Stewart, Samuel H. Taylor, Jerica D. Waller, Madison P. Watts.

Dean’s List: Selena E. Brown, Kaitlyn A. Childress, Madeline J. Felps, Wesley S. Hughes, Brandon Lundy, Anna M. Pope, Callie A. Roddy, Mallorie A. Sanders, Bailey L. Turner, Matthew Wiley.

Honor Roll: Regan Bagley, Sharon M. Berthelot, Erica Hilbun, Meghan R. Hughes, Keri M. Hunt, Jarrett T. Lobell, Melissa N. Merritt, Rachael E. Simpson, Ambriehlla M. St. John, Taylin B. Underwood, Monica L. Vincent, Melanie D. West, Trace White, Grace L. Wolfe.

Maurepas

President’s List: Katie L. Balfantz, Victoria E. Bovia, Julia E. Ernest, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Ali E. McCoy, Lindsey Roddy, Britany M. Webber.

Dean’s List: Landon L. Delatte, Ashley Doggette, Kristen Hodges, Sage L. Kling.

Honor Roll: Brailie A. Gautreau, Lacy L. Loupe, Karli R. Raffray, Chaz N. Scivicque, Skylar R. Simoneaux.

Springfield

President’s List: Robert J. Brown, Bree E. Saxon, Carly L. Shields, Emily D. Simeon, Madison M. Smith, Kayla A. Wheat, Jazmyn M. Womack.

Dean’s List: Keenan J. Austin, Brittany M. Barber, Willie L. Chaney, Kristopher J. Lanoux, Taylor M. Picou, Stafford W. Primeaux, Morgan Savoy, Jennifer Secrest, Taylor A. Steele, Justine E. Threeton, Paige N. Wheat.

Honor Roll: Cory M. Barrow, Savannah R. Davidson, Cole M. Fowler, Samantha Sanders, Ti’Asti Savannah, Rachel L. Sullivan, Joshua M. Vicks.

Walker

President’s List: Rosalie M. Ammersbach, Cody Arceneaux, Alyssa K. Ard, Bailey L. Armstrong, Victoria A. Bankston, Mia Bean, Camille A. Bokun, Kathryn O. Bokun, Kailey R. Brown, Triston E. Brown, Kristen Burrick, Matthew C. Chustz, Easton P. Cifreo, Logan R. Cockerham, Joshua R. Crawford, Tessera B. Crockett, Mary L. David, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez, Catherine E. Dunlap, Sydney A. Elbert, Emily J. Fink, Raegan E. Fontenot, Calyn C. Foster, Matthew L. Graham, Justin Hibbard, Ellie L. Hughes, Mason Z. Inman, Matthew S. Lee, Mason D. Lockhart, Jacob T. Lopez, Haley E. Loyacano, Brett D. Luneau, Logan S. Maurello, Ryan M. Miller, Gabrielle Nixon, Lianet Perez, Gabrielle N. Prockner, Jessica R. Robinson, Rachel H. Russin, Theresa R. Saltamachia, Morgan E. Sanders, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Rachael L. Smiley, Breanna J. Turpin, Tristan A. Wilkinson, Bailey M. Williams.

Dean’s List: Jeffrey C. Bell Jr, Danielle E. Bertges, Brittany P. Bobzin, Rhonda R. Broussard, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Noah R. Danburg, Lauren E. Decoteau, Paige R. Devall, Emma C. Duffy, Lane P. Fontana, Ray W. Fuller, Kaitlin J. Gilbert, Randi L. Major, Jeremy E. Mallett, Dillon R. Mancil, Caleb D. McDonald, Victoria N. McMasters, Kelly L. Morales, Ashley K. Parker, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Brittanie R. Pevito, Jessie B. Ratliff, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Nathan W. Sanders, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, James M. Stephens, Jordyn M. Tolar, Alyssa M. Travis, Taylor A. Watson.

Honor Roll: Sara J. Breaux, Taylor F. Bushnell, Haleigh M. Byrne, Chelsea D. Coutee, Catherine A. Darden, Kyle A. Guidry, Gavin T. Lake, Ashley N. Mallett, Lauren M. Montes, Brielle E. Ricca, Shelby A. Romero, Taylor M. Sharp, Irelyn C. Stafford, Baylie N. Stears, Abigail M. Swetledge, Brittany N. Talbert, Daniel C. Turner, Kylie S. Underwood, Allison R. Wilson.

Watson

President’s List: Jessica A. Bowen, Matthew B. Sullivan, Jordan M. Tate.

Dean’s List: Whitney R. Sullivan.

Tangipahoa Parish

Akers

Honor Roll: Matthew W. Kemp.

Amite

President’s List: Alexis N. Baham, Danni L. Baham, Landon L. Benoit, Sydni F. Casanova, Jacob Cruse, Charity E. Cutrer, Reggie R. Holloway, Taylor N. Joiner, Christopher A. Koster, Madeline C. Lanier, Cassidy L. Lichtenstein, Brittany L. Morgan, Nicole E. Newell, Doreen A. Rolen, Jacob M. Sharkey, Brooke A. Shelton, Baylee M. Smith, Michael A. Smith, Samantha M. Stewart, David S. Thames, Gavin T. Vining, Morgan C. Warren, Shyanne Wilson.

Dean’s List: Nicholas J. Blouin, Lacy Brunet, Creyuanna B. Johnson, Bethany N. Ketchum, Seth D. Leto, Thanh-Thuy T. Nguyen, Jaimie L. Rogers, Bransen J. Schwebel, Christopher P. Shields, Dakota P. Taylor.

Honor Roll: Kasey R. Blackwell, Samuel V. Campo, Jaycie R. Chance, Tyler G. Durbin, Alexus L. Griffin, Lauren E. Harvey, Provence R. Hatfield, Blake V. Henry, Richard T. Mathis Jr, Aaron M. Tuminaro, Darian M. Vining.

Fluker

President’s List: Kamen L. Carter.

Hammond

President’s List: Makayla S. Abney, Fawaz A. Adesina, Samson B. Ajayi, Amanda B. Ajubita, Amanda B. Ajubita, Ashley Allen, Samantha R. Allen, Joshua Allison, Randy Alphonso, Aakash Amatya, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Joy C. Asoodeh, Bernadette N. Aucoin, Samantha B. Barrera, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Biraj Basnet, Prashant Basnet, Bibek Bastola, Faith C. Becnel, Antreon M. Bennett, Daniel Berroa, Nischay Bist, Bishwa K. Bista, Daniel J. Blanco, Zachary J. Blessing, Grace Borcherding, Karley N. Bordelon, Tracy M. Boudoin, Kirsten M. Bourgeois, Raegan C. Bourgeois, Maverick A. Bowleg, Eryn E. Brannagan, Kristen Breaux, Jennifer M. Brescher, Hearrt R. Bryan, Alexa Burns, Morgan H. Busch, Cierra J. Calloway, Dara L. Calmes, Lauren A. Carpenter, Emily C. Carter, Haley Caruso, Gregory J. Cefalu, Alayna N. Chamel, Poonam S. Chaniara, Chloe P. Chauvin, Destiny Coleman, Chase E. Colkmire, Autumn N. Collins, Dylan J. Compton, Carol A. Constant, Chelsea D. Cook, Sarah P. Cooper, Katya M. Cornejo, Gabrielle M. Cox, Katelyn B. Craig, Taylor Crumb, Bibek Dahal, Damodar Dahal.

Also, Luke C. Daniels, Ruth A. Darouse, Dawson C. Davis, Jamie F. Davis, Natalie A. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Courtney Dawsey, Tyler E. Dawsey, Thelma J. Dawson, Taylor E. Deakle, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Aagya Dhakal, Alish Dhamala, Breona J. Donahue, Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, Alexis A. Durante, Amelia J. Durham, Joris Etlin, Danielle M. Falcon, Emery A. Foster, Lilly A. Foster, Daisy L. Frey, Tergel G. Davaatotgonbaatar, Barbara Galat, Abby M. Gaudet, Dipika Ghimire, Haley L. Giacone, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Tiffany L. Glaviana, Chandani Gurung, Louis Gurung, Prince Gurung, Tytiana J. Hall, Ralphlynn D. Haynes, Austin M. Henderson, Ariel M. Holloway, Fleur L. Holtkamp, Summer Hortman, Brian M. Huynh, Francesca Inzina, Ashley M. Inzinna, Joshua C. Ippolito, Madison Jackson, Mary Danse Jarratt, Abby C. Johnson, Liah A. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Ashlee R. Johnston, Ciara J. Jonkers, Binisha Karki, Deep S. Karki, Bibesh Kc, Anusha Khadka, Kalendra Khadka, Pragya Khadka, Basanta Khakurel, Ashish C. Khanal, Dhiraj Kharel, Eraj Khatiwada, Garth N. Kiepper, Andrew R. Killebrew.

Also, Samantha J. King, Taylor R. Kinnison, Ashley M. Knaps, Boyun Kyung, Savannah D. Laborde, Sanjay Lama, Birat Lamichhane, Sristi Lamichhane, Crystal H. Lato, Amber F. Leon, Molly C. Lesage, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Blair M. Licciardi, Barry N. Loyacano, Ryan B. Magee, Anish Manandhar, Taylor M. Marceaux, Hannah E. Martin, Alexandra L. Mashon, Skylar J. Matte, Alexis L. May, Shantellia M. McGhee, Jan M. McGovern, Hannah G. McNemar, Alexis L. Menard, Cecilia M. Mercier, Samantha M. Messina, Morgan Methvien, Madelyne C. Miley, Mason M. Miller, Zigian E. Miller, Ashley J. Milton, Sydney A. Milton, Carl A. Monvoisin, Benjamin N. Moore, Dana M. Moore, D’Lacey L. Nelson, Chad L. Notariano, Molly O. O’Krepki, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Zainab Olalere, Bailey S. Oliver, Jon R. Oliver, Tyler N. Olivia, Sofia L. Olsson, Tiara M. Panyanouvong, Taylor M. Parent, Devyn E. Parker, Angela N. Patton, Krishna Raj Paudel, Manish Paudel, Kriston Pauley, Mark Pavlyuk, Sarah R. Payne, Kyle Pena.

Also, Darian N. Perrin, Chelsea L. Petho, Samantha E. Petracek, Lillie M. Pierson, Holly P. Plaisance, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Errin E. Pontiff, Aadhar Prasai, Natalia Prieto, Ieasha Quillen, Adelina Ramirez, Hope E. Ramirez, Olivia G. Ratcliff, Lauren A. Recktenwald, Julia G. Recotta, Justin W. Rettstatt, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Elizabeth M. Robbins, Sara E. Roberts, Tyler M. Roddy, Juan E. Rojas, Freddie Rosario, Peyton J. Ryan, Cailin A. Sampey, Scott G. Sanders, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Cassandra L. Schwiebert, Connor M. Seale, Ashley L. Sercovich, Ankit Shah, Sarah Sharp, Kiran Shrestha, Nikisun Shrestha, Brennan J. Simmons, Justin Sims, Sabina Sitaula, Clarissa R. Smith, Thora Smith, Amrit Subedi, Sujit Subedi, Kerry Taylor, Jay E. Tenhundfeld, Aakriti Thapa, Anisha Thapa, Roshmina Thapa, Saugat Thapa, Brayleon D. Thorns, Christopher D. Threeton, Arieon D. Tillman, Pratikshya Timalsina, Biraj Tiwari, Sijan Tiwari, Mckenzie A. Tolson, Jonah K. Traylor, Joseph C. Traylor, Breanna E. Trosclair, Kevin W. Tzeng, Aleesha S. Vallare, Nhu Teresa N. Vasquez, Dylan M. Vaughn, Hannah N. Vicknair, Krystal L. Waddell, Phillip J. Weaver, Sidney M. West, Taylor Westbrook, Hallie N. White, Kristin Wiggins, Jacob A. Williams, Alan M. Williamson, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Mercy Yang, Rachel Yang.

Dean’s List: Katie E. Abadie, Heather M. Allen, Weston E. Arnold, Vanessa Arzaluz, Charles M. Barcia, Brett C. Bass, Bobby Benjamin Jr, Madison L. Bentivegna, Brett D. Bernard, Nirmal Bhusal, Miranda C. Bickford, Benjamin P. Blanchard, Victoria A. Brigalia, Nathan S. Callahan, Jami’L Carter, Alexander J. Castro, Rae E. Chauvin, Kayla K. Coston, Andrew P. Courtney, Jiva De Veer, Bailey A. Deliberto, Erin N. Doughty, Brooke Duhon, Jacob A. Dupuis, Darius Q. Durall, Emily J. Durapau, Taylor C. Fernandez, Avery J. Ferrara, Gabrielle A. Filiberto, Joley M. Garner, Nicholas C. Gatch, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Thomas P. Gray, Rebecca L. Griffin, Jonas Grunditz, Morgan J. Hall, Sarah E. Haltom, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Omar A. Herrera, Ally Holloway, Alexis L. Inman, Reaghan G. Ivey, Byronesha A. Jackson, Dejuan P. James, Taylor Johnson, Jessie A. Joyner, Abhishek Karanjit, Korissa L. Kenny, Sachin Khanal, Carly C. Kieffer, Rajeev Lama, Calyn M. Landaiche, Emily G. Lapara-Hebert, Laikyn K. Lauderdale, Carter H. LeBlanc, Amanda E. Lutz, Cory M. Macmenamin, Katy Maddern, Conor S. McGibboney, Leslie G. McNabb, Ronald S. Michele, Vanessa F. Moore, Darryl L. Munsch, Makayla R. Perry, Keaton G. Pierson, Heather R. Poole, Chantel T. Quillen, Kalan A. Recatto, Hannah O. Rehm, Sebastian Ribbeck, Chelsey Richardson, Taylor A. Ridgedell, William C. Robbins, Kaziah Rolle, Austin G. Ros, Cody M. Saltaformaggio, Aakriti Shrestha, Pawan Shrestha, Joshua C. Slaven, Shelby L. Smith, Chelsea M. Soileau, Lauren A. St. Romain, Tiffany E. Stitt, Bikash Subedi, Courtney E. Tallo, Avishkar Tamang, Sameer J. Thapa, Nikita Thapaliya, Brooke N. Thompson, Brock T. Toole, Ainsley L. Townsend, Mikaela R. Treptow, Jonathon S. Williams, Paula Williamson, Jessica J. Wong.

Honor Roll: Allyson L. Alfaro, Heather R. Anthony, Dennis A. Bennett, Abiral Bhattarai, Morgan Bonck, Stephen J. Brown, Brandon W. Burt, Diana B. Canatella, Layne S. Carroll, Oshu B. Chhetri, Kelly N. Christensen, Joseph P. Christopher, Bryce J. Cothern, Noah W. Courtney, Ronjae Cunnikin, Jazmein C. Cyprian, Kelsey D. Dauzat, Brooke E. Doiron, Alexis S. Dunn, Salvatore D. Durante, Katelyn D. Ennis, Emily Fekete, Malik E. Fland, Hayden N. Gebbia, Larshell A. Green, Troy E. Green, Nicholas C. Hemphill, Preston S. Hughes, April R. Jackson, Michaela Jackson, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Jerilyn O. Jansen, Nicholas R. Johnson, Landon J. Joiner, Kaleigh L. Jones, Pawan Kafle, Gabriel D. Knight, Abby A. Kuhn, Anna C. Lander, Shawn M. Landry, Hannah E. Lanier, Brennen H. LeBlanc, Kristopher S. Lee, Marcus A. Little, Albert Martinez Saura, Macy R. Miley, Nicholas J. Myers, Milica Ozegovic, Ethel L. Perry, Breanna E. Raborn, Mark R. Rees, Christopher M. Rhodes, Olivia S. Roberts, Crystal R. Rock, Angie A. Rojas, Chalines Rosario, Mary E. Royer, Lance Scott, Tegan M. Scott, Cynthia J. Singletary, Kayla A. Stevens, Richard P. Tallia, Nhujaa R. Tuladhar, Gayle Varnado, Emily A. Waddell, Natasha A. Welch, Chamaria White, Sarah A. White.

Husser

President’s List: Sarah J. Calabresi, Lane H. Taillon.

Independence

President’s List: Heather M. Armato, Amber S. Arnone, Janasia Callahan, Joshua P. Davis, Avery C. Foster, Avelina Y. Gonzalez Rivera, Chelby M. Hampton, Daphne D. Hebert, Mattie C. Hutchinson, Kaitlyn E. Jenkins, Kendall R. Lee, Chad D. Moore, Kaylea Morgan, Christina M. Navarra, Jennifer R. Paille, Garrett R. Pechon, Matthew O. Spano, Donald R. Vicknair, Brianna L. Ziebarth.

Dean’s List: Ashley M. Arnone, Jessica P. Greer, Kennedy J. Haugh, Amber L. Ingolia, Madelynn S. Mahirka, Berkley R. Martin, Kristin Newman, Andee M. Poche, Anna Watkins.

Honor Roll: Ariane L. Adams, Matthew D. Arnone, Isabella L. Correnti, Lakala T. Givens.

Kentwood

President’s List: Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Dalton H. Brabham, Ami M. Brumfield, Isaiah I. Chandler, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Darah M. Givens, Olivia M. Goll, Mary E. Graves, Tessa F. Hill, Logan N. Johnson, Shelby D. Magee, Aaron H. McCullough, Christy L. Miller, Hunter E. Oliver, Kelsey R. Payne, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Brody W. Simmons, Heather L. Simpson, Philicia R. Travis, Alexis A. Verberne, Natalie K. Wells, Mallory M. Womack.

Dean’s List: Laramie E. Callihan, Katherine A. Davis, Scotti M. Dykes, Elizabeth J. Hutchinson, Emma G. Lambert, Peyton McDaniel, Delaney R. Phillips, Erika Taylor.

Honor Roll: Hannah L. Brister, Roxie J. Dupepe, Ethan T. Morgan, Yulet G. Silva, Brelynn G. Williams.

Loranger

President’s List: Devyn T. Alford, Tori A. Armstrong, Brandyn L. Baham, William C. Bradley, Karen M. Cochran, Madison B. Cooper, Drue C. Disher, Lauren A. Domangue, Alison T. Garaudy, Chandler M. Guess, Trevor Hartupee, Jake M. Ingraffia, Chelsea L. Johnson, Savannah R. Jones, Zachary D. Kamm, Lacey S. Kararick, Matthew B. Kuebler, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Kelly R. Poolson, Braden K. Roberts, Isabella J. Sanchez, Zachary Sharp, Brianna L. Thompson, Alberto A. Valenzuela, Caroline G. Whiting.

Dean’s List: Kyleigh Genco, Jenna E. Licciardi, Rocky A. Purvis, Hunter M. Rhodes, Chelsi A. Simpson.

Honor Roll: Sierra Arbaugh, Hannah Clark, Chris J. Dominique, Danila M. Dronov, Harleigh R. Legendre, Madeleine G. Pellerin, Brooke G. Ridgedell, Clarissa L. Starkey, Kaitlin H. Thomas.

Natalbany

President’s List: Kathleen Babin, Blake A. Davidge, Tylynn R. Guidry, Joyce M. Jackson, Louis J. Milazzo, Royah A. Wheat.

Honor Roll: Justice N. Lusk, Rashetta S. Williams.

Ponchatoula

President’s List: Kimberly P. Alexander, Elizabeth A. Alleva, Madison L. Amos, Logan P. Armantrout, Brianna Bankston, Austin M. Bardales, Maricela Barrera, Donna R. Beagle, Paige E. Becnel, Luke J. Bleakley, Olivia I. Broussard, Stephanie J. Buch, Marissa G. Canterbury, Julia N. Castaneda, Micaela L. Christopher, Abigail L. Collins, Catherine J. Crayton, Mary A. Crovetto, Daniel E. Cuevas, Bria R. Cummings, Leah M. Dahmer, Zion M. Dasilva, Allison K. Davis, Jennifer C. Dettwiller, Bethany R. Dufrene, Melissa Durand, Christina M. Ernst, Toby D. Everett, Rachel K. Fanning, Camryn K. Flanagan, Morgan M. Fontenot, Elizabeth E. Ford, Zackery A. Fortier, Amy E. Fresina, Jessica C. Gabriel, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Brooke M. Giaratano, Maria E. Gill, Amanda E. Hamilton, Evan S. Hargroder, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Savannah Hathaway, Savannah L. Hays, Coleden M. Heckmann, Sabrina Hickey.

Also, Kortiny F. Howell, Laura E. Huggett, Krystal A. Hux, Kailey M. King, Megan R. King, Christina I. Klein, Emily A. Kron, Sarah M. Kron, Leah G. Lambert, Zachary P. Legendre, Hannah Leonard, Brenna C. Licciardi, Peyton A. Licciardi, Bjorn J. Loney, Crystal A. Lowe, Chancie R. McClendon, Tabitha McDowell, Ryan C. Meades, Kayla M. Migliore, Michael T. Misuraca, Rachel L. Moreno, Ashlyn F. Mott, Jill C. Munchausen, Kayla D. Navarre, Cade E. Newsom, Jacob R. O’Neill, Brittany L. Palmer, Mallory L. Pecoraro, Jordan D. Perez, Austen K. Petz, Logan V. Pierson, Dawson C. Pinion, Jack I. Primack, Bricklen R. Pugh, Connor D. Raiford, Maycie M. Ransom, Jenna K. Reno, Danielle J. Ricks, Joseph H. Rider, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Miguel A. Rodriguez, Sarah Salazar, Brittany N. Saltzman, Gabrielle M. Sanders, Kacie L. Sanders, Shelbie L. Savoy, Destiny R. Seaberry, Michael Sewell, Spencer L. Shaw, Andrew N. Sherman, Paige A. Specht, Ashley N. Tassin, Timothy Thibodaux, Alora D. Thompson, Kaitlin B. Tuttle, Jonathan P. Vales, Victoria Vollentine, Caroline E. Wagner, Annie Walls, Athena Weinberger, Jonathan W. Williams, Amber N. Wise, Casey N. Zweifel.

Dean’s List: Mariah L. Adams, Keioshia Alexander, Brianna M. Bankston, Matthew L. Barattini, Daniel R. Bates, Nikole C. Bennett, Marianna M. Carter, Ethan L. Crayton, David E. Cuevas, Shelby E. Deslatte, Jaira Dove, Corey P. Drell, Jennah E. Duncan, Justin T. Fernandez, Ethan Fontenot, Alexandra E. Foto, Stacie Gleason, Giovanni A. Gonzalez, Lauren A. Griffin, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Thomas A. Hailey, Alexis C. Hamilton, Randy Hatten, Gabrielle E. Hay, Alyssa M. Hickey, April M. Hodges, Charles J. Hooper, Madison A. Hoover, Courtney P. Jones, Callie A. Kelly, Casey Kennedy, Ashley M. Lopez, Kali M. Lowery, McKenzi G. McNemar, De’Ette M. McCabe, Paula J. McIlrath, Houston L. Montz, Nathan Murphy, Phuc D. Nguyen, David A. Noe, Parth S. Patel, Tiffany N. Rehm, Collin L. Roberts, Jonavon K. Roberts, Taylor E. Roberts, Danielle E. Rodriguez, Megan B. Rodriguez, Brielle W. Rushing, Reva Sadler, Jacob M. Schmaltz, Cher Siebenkittel, Ian J. Waller, Colin F. Wylie.

Honor Roll: Brennan A. Acevedo, Blair F. Atkins, Jennifer Bergeron, Lauren T. Black, Breigh A. Blouin, Ashlyn D. Bridges, Matthew M. Carter, Abigail Cashio, Julia A. Cervini, Abigail J. Coates, Vincent J. Costanza, Gabrielle N. Crocker, Maranda M. Ernest, Megan E. Gardner, Austin G. George, Kayla A. Guerra, Kyle D. Hallmark, Amanda J. Harris, Brody J. Hay, Joshua T. Hay, Katie E. Howes, Amandeep Kaur, Meghan A. Louviere, Courtney R. Marks, Paige E. Pruet, Madison B. Robison, Ally M. Serigne, Shawn Singh, Katherine E. Stansbury, Jessica T. Sundquist, Sarah M. Swenson, Amanda J. Swymn, Lily S. Tanner, Gabrielle M. Turgeau, Hannah Vanvrancken, Benjamin K. Vollentine, Yan Wu.

Robert

President’s List: Leeann L. Gehbauer, Braie L. Peterson, Joshua C. Sapp, Kenneth A. Taylor, Patricia D. Todd, Gabrielle R. Zrinski.

Dean’s List: Catherine G. Cangelosi, Danielle N. Magruder, Lindsey L. Vinyard, Dominique A. Wooten.

Roseland

President’s List: Bryce J. Tassin.

Dean’s List: Alexis Alexander, Tiffany B. Bel, Tervanté T. Robertson.

Tickfaw

President’s List: Amy A. Arceneaux, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Damian M. Boldt, Alayna D. Dansby, Randi J. De La Cruz, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Eric M. Galofaro, Lauren K. Giluso, Benjamin P. Henry, Thomas J. Hlubin, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Brittany L. Ridgel, Ryan M. Thomas, Madison Tucker, Tristin A. Yarborough.

Dean’s List: Aubree E. Barber, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Caleb Moll, Katie L. Monteleone, Savannah B. Thompson.

Honor Roll: Danielle E. Benton, Tiffani M. Bonaccorso, Tikandra C. Lewis, Courtney Teska, Venise Weaver, Nicole M. Zimmer.