LSU announced its December honors lists.

Undergraduate students enrolled in at least 15 credit hours who earned GPAs of 4.0 or higher during the semester are listed on the President’s Honor Roll.

Undergraduate students who earned GPAs of 3.5 to 3.99 in at least 15 credit hours are listed on the Dean’s List.

Fall 2018 Dean's List

College of the Coast & Environment

Sarah Kathryn Kutas, Baton Rouge; and Denise M. Poveda, Baton Rouge.

College of Agriculture

Lindsey Ann Aguilar, Baton Rouge; Alexa Rose Bates, Baton Rouge; Jennifer Lee Bennett, Baton Rouge; Shaniah Adia Bethley, Baton Rouge; Jaci Ann Borne, Baton Rouge; Danae Cowart, Greenwell Springs; Kassandra Raven Crissman, Baton Rouge; Brianna Katelyn Dannehl, Baton Rouge; Kaylee M. Deynzer, Baton Rouge; Josephine Engelman, Baton Rouge; Bryce Gilbert, Baton Rouge; Shelby Granier, Baton Rouge; Kelsie Anne Guzik, Baton Rouge; Benjamin Charbonnet Holden, Baton Rouge; Melanie Denise Holton, Baton Rouge; Vivienne Susannah Johns, Baton Rouge; Amy Lambert, Baton Rouge; Molly A. Lyles, Baton Rouge; Rebecca Jordan Martin, Baton Rouge; Lauren Nicole McFarland, Baton Rouge; Cassie Marie Miller, Baton Rouge; Mia Rochelle Minor, Baton Rouge; Amber Mikhail Monlezun, Baton Rouge; Reagan Alexis Munn, Baton Rouge; Reagan Ariana Naghavi, Baton Rouge; Stevie Noyes, Baton Rouge; Kathryn Madison Ogilvie, Baton Rouge; Natalie Minh-Ngoc Pham, Baton Rouge; Trace Presley, Baton Rouge; Eleanor R. Pulsipher, Baton Rouge; Claire O. Reinking, Baton Rouge; Christina N. Spears, Baton Rouge; Amelia Aline Talbot, Baton Rouge; Kristy M. Trahan, Baton Rouge; Carolyn Mai Tran, Baton Rouge; Kathryn Waggenspack, Baton Rouge; Natalie Cherie Welch, Baton Rouge; Megan Elise Welsh, Baton Rouge; Sarah Ann Whisnant, Baton Rouge; Emily Ann Wood, Baton Rouge; and Katherine Drew Yegge, Baton Rouge.

College of Art & Design

Amelia R. Aleman Hernandez, Baton Rouge; Caitlin Seville Bella, Baton Rouge; Ila Mae Bordelon-Walker, Baton Rouge; Travis Daniel Braud, Baton Rouge; Lucy Bui, Baton Rouge; Avery Michael Canevari, Baton Rouge; Grace Kennon Carruth-Taylor, Baton Rouge; Marlon Bernard Coates Jr., Baton Rouge; Grady Spurgeon Cunningham, Zachary; Mary Caroline Dansky, Baton Rouge; Ethan Ryan Decker, Baton Rouge; Mariam Issam El-Ashwal, Baton Rouge; Ashley Rae Evans, Baton Rouge; Brynn Anne Finney, Baton Rouge; Marie Claire French, Baton Rouge; William Mason Fry, Baton Rouge; Catherine Elizabeth Fuller, Baton Rouge; Aidan Patrick Gale, Baton Rouge; Kelly Elizabeth Garrett, Baton Rouge; Claytin T. Goss, Zachary; Donna Patricia Greaber, Baton Rouge; Gabrielle Marie Guidry, Baton Rouge; Brennan L. Hatcher, Baton Rouge; Merideth Paige Hebert, Baton Rouge; Yerin Heo, Baton Rouge; Hannah Leigh Hixson, Baton Rouge; Anna Noelle Holley, Baton Rouge; Kyra Nicole Jackson, Baton Rouge; Saulomon Leonardopeter John, Baton Rouge; Jenna Rae Johnson, Baton Rouge; Madeline Anne Rose Kirschner, Baton Rouge; Ian Jonathan Ledo, Baton Rouge; Morgan Grace Lewis, Baton Rouge; Chunfeng Lu, Baton Rouge; Justin E Malcore, Baton Rouge; Kyle James Metz, Baton Rouge; Aline Marie Moreaux, Baton Rouge; Heath William Moser, Baton Rouge; Cindy Thanhnhan Ngo, Baton Rouge; Tuan Duc Matthew Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Isabel Rose Oatley, Baton Rouge; Claire Ann Samaha, Baton Rouge; Chloe Smith, Baton Rouge; Xavier Allen Taylor-Burton, Baton Rouge; Caleb Michael Thibodaux, Baton Rouge; Jeremy Chandler Turner, Baton Rouge; Ian Nicholas Vinet, Baton Rouge; and Meredyth McCallum Yorek, Baton Rouge.

College of Engineering

A'mer Mahmoud Abu Shamleh, Baton Rouge; Ayman Nasser Humaid Oba Al Sukaiti, Baton Rouge; Muneer Sulaiman Said Al-Mamari, Baton Rouge; James Albano, Baton Rouge; Abdulrahman Algalban, Baton Rouge; Juan Diego Amador, Baton Rouge; William Lee Ard, Baton Rouge; Ali Redha Abdullah Babwani, Baton Rouge; Haytham H Bachar, Baton Rouge; Caroline Marie Balhoff, Baton Rouge; Joseph Brady Balhoff, Baton Rouge; Adam Xilong Bao, Baton Rouge; Adil A Baradia, Baton Rouge; Manon Philine Bart, Baton Rouge; Lydia Catherine Beebe, Baton Rouge; Marta Bermejo Escudero, Baton Rouge; Aliza Bista, Baton Rouge; Nicholas Jude Black, Baton Rouge; Brennan M. Bourgeois, Baton Rouge; Jacob Daniel Bowers, Baton Rouge; Ross Alan Browning, Baton Rouge; Joshua Michael Campbell, Baton Rouge; Cameron Paul Carpenter, Baton Rouge; Tanner Paul Chauncy, Baton Rouge; Jae H. Choi, Baton Rouge; Kristian Blake Crotwell, Baton Rouge; Christina Hoang Dang, Baton Rouge; Dalton Stephen DeLaune, Greenwell Springs; Alexandra Sophie Donner, Baton Rouge; Heather Elise Edwards, Baton Rouge; Parker Daniel Farris, Baton Rouge; Tyler E. Foote, Baker; Emily Franklin, Baton Rouge; Mark Albert Fritchie, Baton Rouge; Emily Ruth Gardiner, Baton Rouge; Sweta Ghimire, Baton Rouge; Matthew Gordon, Baton Rouge; Matthew Joseph Guidry, Baton Rouge; Olivia Jane Guidry, Baton Rouge; Lucy X. Guo, Baton Rouge; Carter T. Higbee, Baton Rouge; Erick Phi Ho, Baton Rouge; Miles B. Hoeser, Baton Rouge; Afolabi A. Ige, Baton Rouge; Lana Jafar Ismail, Baton Rouge; Logan Reese Jinkins, Baton Rouge; Sarah Elizabeth Jones, Baton Rouge; Anderson Keim, Baton Rouge; Carol Ann Key, Baton Rouge; Hyejin Kim, Baton Rouge; Jeremy Wayne Otto Krouse, Baton Rouge; Alexander Trent Landry, Baton Rouge; Conner T. Leblanc, Baton Rouge; James Michael Lee, Baton Rouge; Nathanael Da-Wen Lim, Baton Rouge; Vikram Malarkannan, Baton Rouge; Mae Anne Mangaoil, Baton Rouge;  Remy Martin McConnell, Baton Rouge; William Scot McKenzie, Baton Rouge; Ryan Patrick Miller, Baton Rouge; Joshua Alexander Millsap, Baton Rouge; Aly Elbashir Metwally Mohamed, Baton Rouge; Laura Alexandra Moldovan, Baton Rouge; Daril Nantchouang, Baton Rouge; Natalie M. Nelson, Greenwell Springs; Christian Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Joshua Thy Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Leia Khe Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Lindsey Michelle Nunez, Baton Rouge; Michael Chidi Orji, Baton Rouge; Bradley Alan Palmer, Baton Rouge; Peter Phue Pham, Baton Rouge; Tiffany Minh-Tram Pham, Baton Rouge; Kevin Le Phan, Baton Rouge; Omar Jamil Qasem, Baton Rouge; Amirali Rafiei, Baton Rouge; Ryan William Robinson, Baton Rouge; Nicole Lauren Rosenstrauch, Baton Rouge; Madison Leigh Ruston, Baton Rouge; Sven A. Saemundsson, Baton Rouge; Ryan Daniel Scroggins, Baton Rouge; Barrett Joseph Serio, Baton Rouge; Sarah Marie Sicard, Baton Rouge; Kyle Simpson, Baton Rouge; Ian Smith, Baton Rouge; Ryan J. Smith, Baton Rouge; Riley Joseph Stephens, Baton Rouge; Jared Thomas Swetnam, Baton Rouge; Noah Benjamin Taylor, Baton Rouge; Mark A. Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge; Matthew Luke Thomas, Baton Rouge; Andrew Ross Thornton, Baton Rouge; Greyson Nolan Tollett, Baton Rouge; Levi J. Vanvalkenburg, Baton Rouge; Kiersten Noel Wark, Baton Rouge; Caroline Marie Welsh, Baton Rouge; Andrew M. Wendt, Baton Rouge; and William Woodfin, Zachary.

College of Human Sciences & Education

Danielle R. Adams, Baton Rouge; Jennie-Carra Andries, Baton Rouge; Alyssa Danielle Arnold, Baton Rouge; Julia G. Bachman, Baton Rouge; Logan Bueche, Baton Rouge; Jack E. Caballero, Pride; Carson Joseph Coats, Baton Rouge; Bria Mickeal Coleman, Baton Rouge; Katherine Danielle Cousin, Baton Rouge; Valerie Marie Eller, Greenwell Springs; Rechaun C. Eskridge, Baton Rouge; Jolie Grace Falcon, Baton Rouge; Nicholas R. Flory, Baton Rouge; Phoebe Rose Fortenberry, Baton Rouge; Rebecca S. Giglio, Baton Rouge; Abigail M. Green, Baton Rouge; Siarra Rose Gremillion, Baton Rouge; Mary C. Gueho, Baton Rouge; Julianne E Guercio, Baton Rouge; Rebecca F. Gurt, Baton Rouge; Ashlyn Marie Hindrichs, Baton Rouge; Jasmine Jah'Nay Holden, Baton Rouge; River Beth Hubbard, Baton Rouge; Carter Joseph Hunt, Baton Rouge; Taylor S. Jiron, Baton Rouge; Haley Catherine Kraus, Baton Rouge; Matthew N. Kristof, Baton Rouge; Lacey Michelle Lacoste, Baton Rouge; Jan Elizabeth LaNasa, Baker; Megan Lee, Baton Rouge; Hannah M. LeJeune, Baton Rouge; Mary Elizabeth Lukinovich, Baton Rouge; Caroline Elise Martin, Baton Rouge; Alex Stephen Martynenko, Baton Rouge; Jillian McConnell, Baton Rouge; Shawn M. Monday, Baton Rouge; Tareah Jade Moore, Baton Rouge; Addison Murphey, Zachary; Taylor Renee Murphy, Baton Rouge; Chelsea Marie Nobles, Baton Rouge; Larissa Powers, Pride; Ross Conner Powers, Baton Rouge; Kathryn Macy Pruitt, Baton Rouge; Megan Lee Raftery, Baton Rouge; Tyler Phillip Remedies, Baton Rouge; Ashleigh King Sanders, Baton Rouge; Marla Renee Sheridan, Baton Rouge; Christopher Ryan Smith, Baton Rouge; Lillie Joane Smith, Baton Rouge; Olivia Lynn St. Romain, Baton Rouge; Amy C. Stelly, Baton Rouge; Elizabeth Grace Sylvest, Baton Rouge; Emily Territo, Baton Rouge; Nicole Elizabeth Tharp, Baton Rouge; Dominique Maura Travieso, Baton Rouge; Anna Grace Wall, Baton Rouge; and Lauren Elizabeth White, Baton Rouge.

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Alexandra B. Acheson, Baton Rouge; Sara Elizabeth Adamek, Baton Rouge; Ainsley Day Albert, Baton Rouge; Liza Aline Albrecht, Baton Rouge; Kaitlyn Allemand, Baton Rouge; Christopher B. Alumbaugh, Baton Rouge; Margaret Rose Armshaw, Baton Rouge; Qiraat Aslam, Baton Rouge; Genesis Marianne Atkinson Ledezma, Baton Rouge; Cora C. Barhorst, Baton Rouge; Meghan E. Bergeron, Baton Rouge; Adele Claire Borne, Baton Rouge; Marissa Katherine Bosley, Baton Rouge; Paige Renee Boudreaux, Baton Rouge; Sarah Bowden, Baton Rouge; Alexis Skye Bratton, Baton Rouge; Lauren Elizabeth Braud, Baton Rouge; Kayla D. Brown, Baton Rouge; Katelyn Page Bryant, Baton Rouge; George G. Caballero II, Baton Rouge; Mary Ella Carr, Baton Rouge; Jeffrey C. Champ, Baton Rouge; Sydney Cheatham, Baton Rouge; Melanek M. Cotchery, Baton Rouge; Bria Curtis, Baker; Chusse-lonna Theresa Dardar, Baton Rouge; Jordyn Alexandra David, Baton Rouge; Hunter Davis, Baton Rouge; Preston Grant Denn, Baton Rouge; Sophia T. Dinh, Baton Rouge; Veronica Bade Dow, Baton Rouge; Maria Enger, Baton Rouge; Elisabeth Belle Fontenot, Baton Rouge; Marianna Fotakos, Baton Rouge; Hannah Katherine Frederick, Baton Rouge; Madeline Rose Fussell, Baton Rouge; Sidney C. Gahagan, Baton Rouge; Bridget Marianne Gaudin, Baton Rouge; Madison L. Gilbert, Baton Rouge; Tyriana Yvonne Griffin-Nims, Baton Rouge; Tyrus A. Hartford, Baton Rouge; Lauren Elizabeth Hebert, Baton Rouge; Kara E. Hobbs, Baton Rouge; Brennan Grey Hodges, Baton Rouge; Brent Christopher Hoeprich, Baton Rouge; Lauryn Gabrielle Honore, Baton Rouge; Andrew Joel Hundley, Baton Rouge; Alan Joseph Hymel, Baton Rouge; James A. Isacks, Baton Rouge; Morgan J. Jackson, Baton Rouge; AnneMichael D. Jenkins, Baton Rouge; Kayla M. Johnson, Baton Rouge; Hacer Gul Kandara, Baton Rouge; Bailey M Keen, Baton Rouge; Mae Cecilia Kelly, Zachary; Olivia Grace Kiger, Baton Rouge; Jeonghyun Kim, Baton Rouge; Connor Landon Krauss, Baton Rouge; Taylor Marie LaCouture, Baton Rouge; Jane Emerson Ledford, Baton Rouge; Nicholas C. Leonardi, Baton Rouge; Greysi Marisol Lopez, Baton Rouge; Samuel P. Lovretich, Baton Rouge; Elias Martensson; Kristen Mathews, Baton Rouge; Tyler J. Mattingly, Baton Rouge; Morgan Lucille Mckey, Zachary; Sarah McDowell, Baton Rouge; Aliyah McKenzie Militana, Baton Rouge; Anna C. Moody, Baton Rouge; Sophie M. Moran, Baton Rouge; Cameron Mulrooney, Baton Rouge; Vincente W. Murray, Baton Rouge; Kiana Daishone Naquin, Baton Rouge; Emily L. Neck, Baton Rouge; Linh Gia Ngo, Baton Rouge; Quyen P. Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Serena H. Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Leila Kay Olson, Baton Rouge; Sarah A. Perkins, Baton Rouge; Nana Osei Prempeh, Baton Rouge; Chase H. Priest, Baton Rouge; Mary Frances Pugh, Baton Rouge; Brooke Louise Ragusa, Baton Rouge; Victoria Rose Rawlins, Baton Rouge; Leonard Ray, Baton Rouge; Krisya Estefania Recinos Rodriguez, Baton Rouge; Joseph Reid Reynolds, Baton Rouge; Dominique Rachelle Riley, Baton Rouge; Christian K. Rivas, Baton Rouge; Divinea P. Roberson, Baton Rouge; Emil Michael Sabe, Baton Rouge; Emily Claire Saccaro, Baton Rouge; Olivia M. Sanders, Baton Rouge; Marie C. Scioneaux, Baton Rouge; Lauren Elizabeth Scott, Baton Rouge; Tyler Dangeloedward Scott, Baton Rouge; Ember Skye Siegmund, Baton Rouge; Nicholas M. Silvio, Baton Rouge; Cameron T. Simmons, Baton Rouge; Bradford J. Smith, Baton Rouge; Ivy Katherine Souter, Baton Rouge; Michael Dawson Tank, Baton Rouge; Ashley Danielle Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge; Sarah Shelby Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge; Michael Thompson, Baton Rouge; Patrick E. Valliant, Baton Rouge; Elizabeth Marie Vukovics, Baton Rouge; Ja'Milya Walker, Baton Rouge; ChrisShonte Keiontrell Wellington, Baton Rouge; Eleanor Claire Whitfield, Baton Rouge; Summer Rae Whittington, Baton Rouge; Matthew L. Willis, Baton Rouge; Lance Charles D'Andrae Wise, Baton Rouge; Tisheka Rochell Woodlief, Baton Rouge; and Destiny Daichannael Wright, Baton Rouge.

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Devin L. Barnes, Baton Rouge; Kayla Basco, Baton Rouge; Vincent Joseph Bianca, Baton Rouge; John Dennis Dupre, Baton Rouge; Mary Grace Ellerbee, Zachary; Chincia Ezejiofo, Baton Rouge; Katherine Michelle Fuller, Baton Rouge; Sarah C. Guarisco, Baton Rouge; Thomas N. Gusewelle, Baton Rouge; Joseph H. Hancock, Baton Rouge; Summer Blair Hayes, Baton Rouge; Dalacia Brianna James, Baton Rouge; Keller A. Kieschnick, Baton Rouge; Emily Anne Lemoine, Baton Rouge; Taylor E. Lloyd, Greenwell Springs; Adalus Low-Manzini, Baton Rouge; Brenda Vorlaek Men, Baton Rouge; Benjamin R. Morgan, Baton Rouge; Lynley S. Norton, Baton Rouge; Christian A. Pitre, Baton Rouge; Brandon M. Schittone, Baton Rouge; Alana B. Scott, Zachary; Miranda Rain Scott-Catoire, Greenwell Springs; John Tran, Baton Rouge; Jeremiah Deon Turner, Baton Rouge; and Connor Brad Underwood, Baton Rouge.

College of Science

Ahmed Salim Al-Touqi, Baton Rouge; Austin S. Barnes, Baton Rouge; Cole J. Bourgeois, Baton Rouge; Jonathan R. Cangelosi, Baton Rouge; Madison Laurel Catalanotto, Baton Rouge; Abigail Crowther, Baton Rouge; Claire Marie Daigrepont, Baton Rouge; Kristen Lee DeFreitas, Zachary; Claire A. Fisher, Baton Rouge; Tanisha R. Fleming, Baton Rouge; Sumitha Gavini, Baton Rouge; Alex Elizabeth Hayes, Baton Rouge; Elizabeth Helm, Baton Rouge; Rachel Hoffpauir, Baton Rouge; Autumn Rose Hopper, Baton Rouge; Emily Huynh, Baton Rouge; Ayah S. Ibrahim, Baker; Mumin Saleh Ibrahim, Zachary; Blaine Harris Irle, Baton Rouge; Phaedra R. Johnson, Baton Rouge; Marshall Kellerman, Baton Rouge; Mike T. Le, Baton Rouge; Jennifer Lee, Baton Rouge; Timothy Kyle Mann, Baton Rouge; Shelby L. Manuel, Baton Rouge; Ishan S. Mehrotra, Baton Rouge; Haley R. Mundle, Baton Rouge; Sai Sravya Pochana, Baton Rouge; Julia M. Power, Baton Rouge; Pablo Andres Rosas, Baton Rouge; Elizabeth A. Seidenglanz, Baton Rouge; Phelan Sewell, Baton Rouge; Barsha Shrestha, Baton Rouge; Erin E. Sonnier, Baton Rouge; Brooklyn Marie Squiers, Zachary; Mathew Joseph Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge; Courtney E. Toussel, Baton Rouge; Gabriella Alea Townsley, Baton Rouge; Cindy B. Tran, Baton Rouge; Marshall M Vick, Baton Rouge; Ariana Marye Virgillio, Baton Rouge; Lucas P. Vo, Baton Rouge; Jennifer Trinh Vu, Baton Rouge; Katherine Claire Waitz, Baton Rouge; Han-Hsuan Wu, Baton Rouge; and Mark S. Yeats, Baton Rouge.

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Madison C. Acaldo, Baton Rouge; Michael Thomas Allen, Baton Rouge; Benjamin Wayne Averette, Baton Rouge; William Joseph Bankhead, Baton Rouge; Joseph Ashton Berret, Baton Rouge; Blair Patrick Bogan, Baton Rouge; Joshua A. Brignac, Baton Rouge; Seth A. Broussard, Baton Rouge; Lesley Arielle Brumfield, Baton Rouge; Ariana Christine Buckner, Baton Rouge; Ceara Maireid Cabezon, Baton Rouge; Jacob David Cavana, Baton Rouge; Sam Harper Chastain, Baton Rouge; Andrew Kaiser Chenevert, Baton Rouge; Douglas Gage Corte, Baton Rouge; Madison Costanza, Baton Rouge; Abigail Lynn Couvillion, Pride; Bailey Grace Davis, Baton Rouge; Allison Kay Deemes, Baton Rouge; Delorenzo T. Dillon, Baton Rouge; Gabriela Dupuy, Baton Rouge; Lauren Kate Foshee, Baton Rouge; Tanner Nelson Frazier, Baton Rouge; Catherine Adele Gauthier, Baton Rouge; Fallon F. Gerald, Baton Rouge; John Riche Germany, Baton Rouge; Brandon Edward Ginn, Baton Rouge; Blake J. Gladfelter, Baton Rouge; Angelina R. Going, Zachary; John C. Gowen, Baton Rouge; Hallie Jo Green, Baton Rouge; Jackson Cole Green, Baton Rouge; Madison E. Grob, Baton Rouge; Natalie Marie Haigler, Baton Rouge; Gabrielle J. Hartford, Baton Rouge; Warren J. Haskell, Baton Rouge; Joseph L. Hauth, Baton Rouge; Frank Graham Holloway, Baton Rouge; Sebastian Homa, Baton Rouge; Isaac Donald Hulsey, Baton Rouge; Michael McClleland Hyman, Baton Rouge; Mary Michael Ibert, Baton Rouge; Kelly Jones, Baton Rouge; Thomas John Kadair, Baton Rouge; Nicholas Andrew Kelly, Baton Rouge; Madison Claire Kirkpatrick, Baton Rouge; Daniel Alonso Kline, Baton Rouge; Hanlon Michele Landry, Baton Rouge; Michael Joseph Lebas, Baton Rouge; Solomon Lee IV, Baton Rouge; Yukun Li, Baton Rouge; Daniel Michael Lingenfelter, Baton Rouge; Andrew H. Littlefield, Baton Rouge; Abigail Claire Ann Loch, Baton Rouge; Brianna Blount Lopez, Baton Rouge; Michael M. Miketinas, Baton Rouge; Brandon Abbas Mohammadi, Baton Rouge; Zachary William Molin, Baton Rouge; Duong Thien Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Sarah Thao Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Mary Kathryn Oliver, Baton Rouge; Hunter Blake Ortego, Baton Rouge; Hannah L. Prevost, Baton Rouge; Heather M. Racca, Baton Rouge; Carolyn Elizabeth Ray, Baton Rouge; Brandon Thomas Rinaudo, Baton Rouge; Billie Ulmer Rodman, Baton Rouge; Abigail Grace Saia, Baton Rouge; Sarah M. Schneider, Baton Rouge; Dylan Schueren, Baton Rouge; Dylan Thomas Scully, Baton Rouge; Amber Sheffield, Baton Rouge; Aysar Yahia Sheikha, Baton Rouge; Trendell Mark Shorty, Baton Rouge; Emily Ann Slade, Baton Rouge; Joy Shermya Smith, Baton Rouge; Kevin Bryan Smith, Baton Rouge; Chandler Brett Stobbs, Baton Rouge; Avery E. Talbot, Baton Rouge; Sydney Alexis Tillman, Greenwell Springs; Michael Hieu Trung Trinh, Baton Rouge; Matthew William Tynes, Baton Rouge; Carly E. Vicknair, Baton Rouge; Jacob T. Vignes, Baton Rouge; Minh H Vu, Baton Rouge; Ryan Christopher Weems, Pride; Summer West, Baton Rouge; Stevie Elaine Wheeler, Baton Rouge; Lance Lawton Whitty,. Jr, Baton Rouge; Kelly E. Wilson, Baton Rouge; Savannah Rose Wininger, Baton Rouge; and Ashlyn Nicole Woolsey, Baton Rouge.

Manship School of Mass Communication

Montana J. Ankner, Baton Rouge; Pryce Elizabeth Bahnsen, Baton Rouge; Olivia Marie Blackstock, Baton Rouge; Grace Katherine Bordelon, Baton Rouge; Michael Chase Bordelon, Baton Rouge; Margaret Ann Boudreaux, Baton Rouge; Taylor Ann Buffington, Baton Rouge; Gwendolyn Maienglish Camerlinck, Baton Rouge; Breanna Nicole Creel, Baker; Mary K. Dicharry, Baton Rouge; Rashonda Garner, Baton Rouge; Hadley Kristina Guidry, Baton Rouge; Chelsee Paige Johnson-Morris, Baton Rouge; Hunter James Lovell, Baton Rouge; Jace W. Mallory, Baton Rouge; Bailey Reynold Minsky, Baton Rouge; Aubry Dylan Procell, Baton Rouge; Sarah Michelle Procopio, Baton Rouge; Sydney Alexandra Saia, Baton Rouge; Emery E. Schwab, Baton Rouge; Joseph Braeden Smith, Baton Rouge; Ann Marie Thevenot, Baton Rouge; and Nikki Thi Tran, Baton Rouge.

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Etseoghena Mary-Bonita Agbomekhe, Baton Rouge; Ariel Bianca Baise, Baton Rouge; Katherine L. Barton, Baton Rouge; Blake Joseph Bean, Baton Rouge; Reagan Elizabeth Chauncy, Baton Rouge; Danylo Cheked, Baton Rouge; Joshua Gene Clark, Baton Rouge; Aayanah L. Cola, Zachary; Christian Grider Courson, Baton Rouge; Gretchen Clair Falgoust, Baton Rouge; Rebekah K. Fayard, Baton Rouge; Bria L. Finley, Baton Rouge; Victoria Gravois, Baton Rouge; Clay Burris Harned, Baton Rouge; Faith A. Howard, Baton Rouge; Abbas Kalima; Elizabeth Lauren Landry, Baton Rouge; Cullen Lyle, Baton Rouge; Emily G. Martin, Baker; Taylor Mathews, Baton Rouge; Ashley M. McKay, Baton Rouge; Taylor McKay, Baton Rouge; Austin J Millisor, Baton Rouge; Kylie Catherine Mills, Baton Rouge; Zoe Arabella Parker, Baton Rouge; Katelyn E. Rains, Baton Rouge; Carter Richard, Baton Rouge; Victoria A. Silvani, Baton Rouge; Brennan K. Spurrier, Baton Rouge; John Earl Square III, Baton Rouge; Martha Buckner Town, Baton Rouge; Jessica Rita Varner, Baton Rouge; Ashton Anthony Vaughn, Baton Rouge; Yuri Vukojevic, Baton Rouge; Ariel Elizabeth Waterman, Baton Rouge; and Payton Elizabeth West, Baton Rouge.

University College Center for Freshman Year

Matthew Thomas Arceneaux, Baton Rouge; Manuel Francis Bailey, Baton Rouge; Britney Truc Banh, Baton Rouge; Mary Brent Bankston, Baton Rouge; Zoe L. Bart, Baton Rouge; Louis D. Bergan, Baton Rouge; Michael Thomas Bernard, Baton Rouge; Caeli McGee Boatner, Baton Rouge; Hannah Grace Borg, Zachary; Alycia N. Boucher, Baton Rouge; Jolie E. Boudreaux, Baton Rouge; Delaney Marie Bragg, Baton Rouge; Briggs Frank Brian, Baton Rouge; Thomas Neal Brinson, Baton Rouge; Major Dalton Brooks, Baton Rouge; Myrna Ali Brunson, Zachary; Amber Ngoc Bui, Baton Rouge; John Christian Burns, Baton Rouge; Kyle Bryson Burns, Baton Rouge; Peyton Callender, Baton Rouge; Darnevin C. Camille, Baton Rouge; Courtney M. Capritto, Baton Rouge; Kailyn May Carnaggio, Baton Rouge; Arnold Race Christiansen, Baton Rouge; Evelyn Zama Clawson, Baton Rouge; Shayla M. Conner, Baton Rouge; Amanda Renee Constant, Baton Rouge; Cathryn R. Coulter, Baton Rouge; Jordyn Taylor Courville, Baton Rouge; Reygan Elaine Coxe, Baton Rouge; Kathryn Isabel Craddock, Baton Rouge; Megan A. Crawford, Baton Rouge; Jay Bautista Crisostomo, Baton Rouge; Skylar Alexis Culmone, Pride; Elizabeth H. Dao, Baton Rouge; Katherine H. Dao, Baton Rouge; Megan M. David, Baton Rouge; Grant Joseph Dawson, Baton Rouge; Kelsey Ruth Day, Baton Rouge; Colton G. Decell, Baton Rouge; Ferris E. Dehart, Baton Rouge; Ryan T. Deshazer, Baton Rouge; Ethan James Devillier Jr, Baton Rouge; Cindy Phuong Do, Baton Rouge; Evan J Dore, Baton Rouge; Kaitlyn J. Doyle, Baton Rouge; Meghan Marie Drago, Baton Rouge; Callie Rachel Engle, Baton Rouge; Noah Alexander Fair, Baton Rouge; Barbara Flandez, Baton Rouge; Astrid Sasha Frangie; Andrea Layne Fulson, Baton Rouge; Isabella Liliana Galindo, Baton Rouge; Lauren F. Garrido, Baton Rouge; Danielle Rose Going, Zachary; Marilyn Katarina Graves, Baton Rouge; Dalilah Eileen Hampton, Baton Rouge; Christopher L. Hart, Zachary; Kendall E. Hawkins, Greenwell Springs; Emma Katherine Hays, Baton Rouge; David Vedder Heidke, Zachary; Claudia Renee Henry, Baton Rouge; Ellen Elizabeth Herndon, Baton Rouge; Bruce L. Huynh, Baton Rouge; Laiba Iqbal, Baton Rouge; Madeline Ann Johnson, Baton Rouge; Benjamin Brooks Jones Jr., Baton Rouge; Katie Marie Jones, Greenwell Springs; Brandon Douglas Kelfstrom, Baton Rouge; Taylor Elise Kelley, Baton Rouge; Miranda A. Kent, Baton Rouge; Dae Kyoung Kim, Baton Rouge; Parker Hayden Kirby, Baton Rouge; Garrett E. Kozar, Baton Rouge; Elizabeth Hope Landreneau, Baton Rouge; Ilise Siobhan Leary, Baton Rouge; Nikolai Andreavich Leday, Baton Rouge; Sarah M. Leger, Baton Rouge; Preston Joseph LeJeune, Baton Rouge; Jessica Lin, Baton Rouge; Robinson Mackey, Baton Rouge; Paul Monroe Macmurdo, Baton Rouge; Dawson Alexander Mcculloch, Baton Rouge; Kaitlyn Marie McCaskill, Baton Rouge; Madeline Belle McCrary, Baton Rouge; Mary E. McCrary, Zachary; Cole Michael McCullough, Baton Rouge; Tyler H. McCullough, Baton Rouge; Kenlee Suzanne McHugh, Zachary; Mikaela Lynn Medica, Baton Rouge; Georgette Michelle Metrailer, Baton Rouge; Abigail Wood Mock, Baton Rouge; Arturo Moncada III, Baton Rouge; Hannah Danielle Moran, Greenwell Springs; Shelby Newman, Baton Rouge; Annie Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Brittany Ann Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Christine T. Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Fatima Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Allie Kay Nichols, Baton Rouge; Lara Paige Nicholson, Baton Rouge; Dylan Chance O'Quin, Baton Rouge; Grace Owusu-Agyemang, Baton Rouge; Emily Passman, Baton Rouge; Rachel Pendleton, Baton Rouge; Mason Edward Phelps, Baton Rouge; Erik Charles Luigi Piccoli, Baton Rouge; Humza A. Pirzadah, Baton Rouge; Nekita Aungelique Pitts, Zachary;Miles Patrick Polito, Baton Rouge; Mojib Pourashouri Khajkini; Thomas John Rinaudo, Baton Rouge; Logan G. Robertson, Baton Rouge; Emma S. Roehm, Baton Rouge; Brianna Nicole Rogers, Baton Rouge; Julia Grace Rogers, Baton Rouge; Cordelle James Rojo, Baton Rouge; Rees Raphael Romero, Baton Rouge; Kaitlyn Delaney Roy, Baton Rouge; Larkin Elizabeth Salter, Baton Rouge; Rebekah J. Schmolke, Baton Rouge; Jackson Daniel Seidel, Baton Rouge; Kelsey Ilene Shingleton, Baton Rouge; Aaron-Myles Jourdain Shirley, Baton Rouge; Austin Taylor Smith, Baton Rouge; Grant Barrett Smith, Baton Rouge; Samantha Louise Smith, Baton Rouge; Maria Andrea Solis Galan,; Anna Claire Sotile, Baton Rouge; Abigayle Patricia Spada, Baton Rouge; Morgan Starkey, Baton Rouge; Gloria Tan, Baton Rouge; Analisa Leblanc Taylor, Baton Rouge; Scott Nicholas Terrell, Baton Rouge; David .T Ton, Baton Rouge; Sydney Catherine Trainor, Baton Rouge; Vy Dan Truong, Baton Rouge; Albert Vu, Baton Rouge; Phong T. Vu, Baton Rouge; Zixuan Wang, Baton Rouge; Nicholas Edward I. Watson, Baton Rouge; Mackenzie Imani Wilson, Baker; Jaden Wright, Baton Rouge; Miles D. Zietz, Baton Rouge; and Zillah Zano Zoleta, Baton Rouge.

President's Honor Roll

College of the Coast & Environment

Mercedes Pinzon, Baton Rouge.

College of Agriculture

Tara M. Baker, Baton Rouge; Morgan Layne Beard, Zachary; Kayla Benton, Baton Rouge; Emily Gioe, Baton Rouge; Abby E. Hayes, Baton Rouge; Patrick Dean Jolly, Baton Rouge; Mark Joseph Laird, Baton Rouge; Kariann Darby Lamon, Baton Rouge; Phillip J. Lanza, Baton Rouge; Theresa Anne LaForge, Baton Rouge; Alexis Ann Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Rosalind Carson Remsen, Baton Rouge; Elizabeth Anne Sicard, Baton Rouge; Ingrid Arden Sjunnesen, Baton Rouge; Nicole M. Van Loo, Baton Rouge; and Eric Briggs Wharton, Baton Rouge.

College of Art & Design

Alexis Albert, Zachary; Arlen Dion Burson Jr., Baton Rouge; Macy Delatte, Baton Rouge; Hana Mustapha Derzi, Baton Rouge; Alexa Hanh Gutowski, Baton Rouge; Audrey Melissa Claire Lejeune, Baton Rouge; Katelyn McKneely, Baton Rouge; Mandisa Otumile Ndhlukula, Baton Rouge; Robert Van Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Mary M. Oliver, Baton Rouge; Madelyn Melissa Riche, Baton Rouge; and Ashley Dalane Self, Baton Rouge.

College of Engineering

Ruwa Murad Abufarsakh, Baton Rouge; Nihal Agrawal, Baton Rouge; Hamed Al-Ajmi, Baton Rouge; Gloria E. Alvarado, Baton Rouge; Bridget Eileen Cadigan, Baton Rouge; John Stephen Carleton, Baton Rouge; Jacob Edward Crusan, Baton Rouge; Hannah N. Dileo, Baton Rouge; Raquel A. Domingos, Baton Rouge; Joshua A. Duke, Baton Rouge; Michael David Focht, Baton Rouge; Connor Joseph Goldsmith, Baton Rouge; William Michael Harrison, Baton Rouge; Madison Hasenkampf, Baton Rouge; John A. Howe, Baton Rouge; Caleb Hadley Johnson, Baton Rouge; Roman Austin Jones, Baton Rouge; Thaksin Kongchum, Baton Rouge; Cecilia Elizabeth McAlear, Baton Rouge; Kevin Minhduy Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Gabriel David Pedigo, Baton Rouge; Mark Stanley Prutz, Baton Rouge; David Quiring, Baton Rouge; Alyssa Smith, Baton Rouge; Jonathan Edward Thomas, Baton Rouge; Kristy Quynh-Thy Tran, Baton Rouge; Devin Tullier, Baton Rouge; Syed Akbar Zamin, Baton Rouge; and Jennafer Zimmerman, Baton Rouge.

College of Human Sciences & Education

Glynn Michelle Adams, Baton Rouge; Claire Amelia Andries, Baton Rouge; Danielle Irene Baca-Diego, Baton Rouge; Kayla Nicole Beard, Zachary; Elizabeth Gibbens Braymer, Baton Rouge; Claire Elizabeth Clifton, Baton Rouge; Alexandra Craft, Baton Rouge; Anna Elaine German, Baton Rouge; Raquel Lashon Gibson, Baton Rouge; Haley McKenzie Hoffer, Baton Rouge; Brianna Renee Kora, Baton Rouge; Victoria Elizabeth Lacour, Zachary; Sophie E. Landry, Baton Rouge; Alyson Marie Lessard, Baton Rouge; Jane M. MacDougall, Baton Rouge; Adrian Michael Manrique, Baton Rouge; Sydney Renee Meaux, Baton Rouge; Madelyn Michael, Baton Rouge; Colyn Reid Petry, Baton Rouge; Shelby Richard, Baton Rouge; Autumn E. Smith, Baton Rouge; Tricia K. Smith, Baton Rouge; Maria Elaine Torregrossa, Baton Rouge; Hanna Lee Woodard, Baton Rouge; and Madison Leanne Worsham Baton Rouge.

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Drew Patrick Alvarez, Baton Rouge; Edward David Annison, Zachary; Therese Marie Arceneaux, Baton Rouge; Taylor Renee Barbazon, Baton Rouge; Tori Ariel Beaudion, Baton Rouge; Blake Leaaline Bueto, Baton Rouge; Sophie A. Conners, Baton Rouge; Jordan Elizabeth Cook, Baton Rouge; Louise Elisabeth Cramp, Baton Rouge; Gabrielle Alexis Dauzat, Baton Rouge; Alaina Elizabeth Di Laura, Baton Rouge; Rebecca Ann Dill, Baton Rouge; Sabrina P. Dos Santos, Baton Rouge; Giselle Amelie Doucet, Baton Rouge; Lily Adele Dugas, Baton Rouge; Phuong The Duong, Baton Rouge; Alexandra Anne Fields, Baton Rouge; Drake Fromenthal, Baton Rouge; Andrew N. Furr, Baker; Claire Elizabeth Gonsoulin, Baton Rouge; Driskell R. Greene, Baton Rouge; Manning Prentist Greene, Baton Rouge; Martha Rose Hall, Baton Rouge; Emily Ann Hazlip, Baton Rouge; Lauren Taylor Hives, Baton Rouge; Nymph C. Hwaung, Baton Rouge; Austin Paul James, Baton Rouge; Matthew Allen James, Baton Rouge; Matthew G. Johnson, Baton Rouge; Elizabeth D. Joseph, Baton Rouge; Timothy Kemp, Baton Rouge; Khadijah V. Killion, Baton Rouge; Jana Kay Lee, Baton Rouge; Meagan Renee Mahendra, Baton Rouge; Danielle N. Massey, Baton Rouge; Lillian Roques Mayhall, Baton Rouge; Kenneth McIntyre, Baton Rouge; Aaron Joseph Miller, Baton Rouge; Anjana Sree Nair, Baton Rouge; Jasmine-Anne K. Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Catherine Noelle Pearson, Baton Rouge; Alisa Nicole Plaisance, Baton Rouge; Angelle M. Plauche, Baton Rouge; Mairin E. Reynolds, Baton Rouge; Connor Caston Rouillier, Baton Rouge; Hannah Grace Russell, Baton Rouge; Caroline Elise Safford, Baton Rouge; Spencer P. Schnell, Baton Rouge; Caroline Groves Schroeder, Baton Rouge; Olevia L. Sharbaugh, Baton Rouge; Rudra B. Shukla, Baton Rouge; Ryan R. Terribile, Baton Rouge; Sidney Taylor Thomas, Baton Rouge; Kaylin Thompson, Baton Rouge; Autumn-Skye Rita Tollefson, Baton Rouge; Chanelle R. Trahan, Baton Rouge; Khoi Truong, Baton Rouge; Zachary I. Usher, Baton Rouge; Lauren Victoria Vidrine, Baton Rouge; and Jennifer Yost, Baton Rouge.

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Miranda Louise Albarez, Zachary; Amelia D. Andrus, Baton Rouge; Daniel Broussard, Baton Rouge; Joseph Lee Carleton, Baton Rouge; Kwon Choi; Aubrey Nicole Farriel, Baton Rouge; Sydney Denise Hamilton, Baton Rouge; Carneshia Ann Harris, Baton Rouge; Lauren Elizabeth Hingle, Baton Rouge; Collin R. Lightell, Baton Rouge; Mandalay Katherine Martin, Baton Rouge; Hanna Panamarenka, Zachary; Hannah Renee Papizan, Baton Rouge; Cara Dominique Ramos, Baton Rouge; Annellise Marie Schulze, Baton Rouge; Elijah Scott Skalisky, Baton Rouge; and Katherine Marie Vukovics Baton Rouge.

College of Science

Will Laurence delaBretonne, Baton Rouge; Kelly T. Banh, Baton Rouge; Matthew Blanchard, Baton Rouge; Jena E. Bordelon, Zachary; Sydney R. Boudreaux, Baton Rouge; Hall Michael Braud, Baton Rouge; Abigayle Marie Castine, Baton Rouge; Nicole Theresa Catalano, Baton Rouge; Sydney Delcambre, Baton Rouge; Joshua B. Dickie, Baton Rouge; Margaret Rose Donahue, Baton Rouge; Courtney Marie Gregoire, Baton Rouge; Logan Kenneth Hart, Baton Rouge; Erandi M. Herath, Baton Rouge; Nicole S. Ishak, Baton Rouge; Emma Kay James, Baton Rouge; Munira Eyad Khaled, Baton Rouge; Alexander Pete Landry, Baton Rouge; Lillian Margaret LaPlace, Baton Rouge; Brian Charles Long, Baton Rouge; Laurie M. Lyon, Baton Rouge; Brandon Mark Magazine, Baton Rouge; Lucica Mai, Baton Rouge; Meredith Theresa Mermigas, Baton Rouge; Anna C. Morgan, Baton Rouge; Julia A. Nauman, Baton Rouge; Anh D. Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Susan N. Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Jyoti Nilesh Prajapati, Baton Rouge; Austin Paul Primeaux, Baton Rouge; Lindsey Hope Ramos, Baton Rouge; Jonah C. Rittenberry, Baton Rouge; Richard Schiro, Baton Rouge; Ty Thomas Theriot, Baton Rouge; Alexander Grant Troyer, Baton Rouge; Delena Marin Vanvalkenburg, Baton Rouge; Stephen Vining, Baton Rouge; Nhan Dinh Vo, Baton Rouge; Mary Kathryn Williams, Baton Rouge; and Malcolm J. Youngblood, Baton Rouge.

E.J. Ourso College of Business

Mohammed Alshehri, Baton Rouge; Grace M. Bienvenu, Baton Rouge; Michael Calvin Bond, Baton Rouge; Lauren E. Bordelon, Baton Rouge; Jennifer C. Clark, Baton Rouge; Michael Edward Cobar, Baton Rouge; Kylie Ann Cronin, Baton Rouge; Alexis Lind David, Baton Rouge; Joel Raymond DeRobertis, Baton Rouge; Taylor Marie Dottley, Baton Rouge; John Michael Gammie, Baton Rouge; Daniel Grant Gunn, Baton Rouge; Peyton Olivia Gutierrez, Baton Rouge; Alyssa McKenzie Henderson, Baton Rouge; Danielle S. Hendricks, Baton Rouge; Habibah Ibrahim, Baker; Gabrielle Marie Kelly, Baton Rouge; Carly R Kimbrough, Baton Rouge; Sean Krieg, Baton Rouge; Ethan Joseph Lebleu, Baton Rouge; Victoria A Liakos, Baton Rouge; Tamra Manfredo, Baton Rouge; Antonia Emma Mangler, Baton Rouge; Mackenzie T. Mire, Baton Rouge; Peyton Daniel Phillips, Baton Rouge; Isabella Cassidy Rhodes, Baton Rouge; Catherine Michelle Stewart, Baton Rouge; Gabrielle Jelea Webb, Baton Rouge; and Ashley Elizabeth Wisbar, Baton Rouge.

Manship School of Mass Communication

Cole C. Dunnam, Baton Rouge; Emily S. Jaques, Baton Rouge; Nicole A. Jones, Baton Rouge; Kelly Ann McDuff, Baton Rouge; Anna Kate Spring, Baton Rouge; and Caroline A. Zaunbrecher Baton Rouge.

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Ashley Elizabeth Belcher, Baton Rouge; Alyssa Danielle Bellelo, Baton Rouge; Ali Marie Bourgeois, Baton Rouge; Julianne Chanel Chastain, Baton Rouge; Zachary Crawford, Baton Rouge; Matthew Stephen Decell, Baton Rouge; Christian Wittmann Frederiksen, Baton Rouge; Adam James Hodges, Baton Rouge; Cleopatra Karvounis, Baton Rouge; Madison Elizabeth Krone, Baton Rouge; Aaron Mall, Baton Rouge; Madison Michael Manske, Baton Rouge; and Matthew Barber Moore, Baton Rouge.

University College Center for Freshman Year

Audrey Elizabeth Aitken, Baton Rouge; Regan E. Appleton, Baton Rouge; Alyssa R. Ardt, Baton Rouge; Cecilia A. Aucoin, Baton Rouge; Grace Kathryn Bartel, Greenwell Springs; William Brandon Beale, Baton Rouge; Peyton Alexander Block, Baton Rouge; Brea Lynne Bonin, Zachary; Robert Murray Branstetter IV, Baton Rouge; Thomas Brooks Bryan, Baton Rouge; Joshua Thomas Campesi, Baton Rouge; Mallory Elise Casseri, Baton Rouge; Abigail Louise Cazayoux, Baton Rouge; Lauren C. Chauvin, Baton Rouge; Rachel Marie Connors, Baton Rouge; Caroline Elizabeth Crawford, Baton Rouge; Abby R. Crowe, Greenwell Springs; Molly C. Cunningham, Baton Rouge; Connor Joseph Davis, Baton Rouge; Grace Camille Dirks, Baton Rouge; Michael Alexander Doran, Baton Rouge; Justin Fields, Baton Rouge; Noah Spurgeon Foster, Baton Rouge; Camille Paige Fruge, Baton Rouge; Timothy Cameron Furrate, Baton Rouge; Jeanne Garriz, Baton Rouge; Meghan Catherine Gavin, Greenwell Springs; Rohin William Gilman, Baton Rouge; Mia Margaret Goodson, Baton Rouge; Madelyn Claire Graves, Baton Rouge; Lisa Ulrika, Gunnarsson; Brett Christopher Haaga Jr., Baton Rouge; Mahajebin Haque, Baton Rouge; Reagan Nicole Herrington, Baton Rouge; Tiffany Huynh, Baton Rouge; Peter Pierre Issa, Baton Rouge; Maxwell Joseph Johnston, Baton Rouge; Addison Anne Jones, Baton Rouge; Elizabeth Grace Kharoba, Baton Rouge; Dara H. Khosravi, Baton Rouge; Lukas Michael Kim, Baton Rouge; Sarazen Olivia Knight, Baton Rouge; Landon A. Krone, Baton Rouge; Charlton R. Landry, Baton Rouge; Adam Joseph Langlois, Baton Rouge; Long Tran Le, Baton Rouge; Danielle Lyn Leblanc, Pride; Madeline Eads Lemoine, Baton Rouge; Kevin Li, Baton Rouge; Renee Lynettegrace Lucas, Baton Rouge; Nicholas Alexander Lynch, Baton Rouge; Alexander J. Maciasz, Baton Rouge; Francesca Manfucci; Natalie M. Marionneaux, Baton Rouge; Elizabeth Ann McCormick, Baton Rouge; Nathaniel James McDavid, Baton Rouge; Revathi Menon, Baton Rouge; Lauren Camille Miller, Baton Rouge; Calivn M. Morris, Baton Rouge; Huy Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Jasmine Quilan Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Patrick Duc-Thanh Nguyen, Baton Rouge; Justin Darryl Nijoka, Baton Rouge; Mary Pace, Baton Rouge; Grace K. Parker, Baton Rouge; Courtney Beth Patterson, Baton Rouge; Carissa G. Paul, Baton Rouge; Tia A. Peck, Baton Rouge; Eirenee Kaylynmarie Petikas, Baton Rouge; Jimmy Q. Phan, Baton Rouge; Claudia Ann Pickell, Baton Rouge; Adele E. Poche, Baton Rouge; Radhika Nilesh Prajapati, Baton Rouge; Bryce Nolan Priest, Baton Rouge; Kristen A. Rabalais, Baton Rouge; Seth Holden Richard, Baker; Reese Sy Robinson, Baton Rouge; Asmaa Abdulsalam Saad, Baton Rouge; Tejah Raymoni Scott, Greenwell Springs; Anna L. Shaffett, Baton Rouge; Sophie B. Sheffield, Baton Rouge; Molly Katherine Shepherd, Baton Rouge; Summer A. Smith, Baton Rouge; Collin D. Strickland, Greenwell Springs; Kade Stuart, Baton Rouge; Diana Suleimanova; Philip Joven Echanis Tabilin, Baton Rouge; Savannah Lee Tanguis, Baton Rouge; Joseph Edward Thompson, Baton Rouge; Laura Ann Walter, Baton Rouge; Diensn Xing, Baton Rouge; Xinyue Yu, Baton Rouge; and Nathan P. Zeringue, Baton Rouge.