BR.dutchtownstamantvb.102220 HS 184.JPG

St. Amant's Olivia Rome (9) attempts to keep the ball in play against Dutchtown, Wednesday, October 21, 2020, at St. Amant High School in St. Amant, La.

Monday

Belaire at Brusly, 5 p.m.

St. Michael at Glen Oaks, 5 p.m.

Broadmoor at Woodlawn, 5 p.m.

White Castle at St. John, 5 p.m.

Tara at McKinley, 5 p.m.

Catholic-Pointe Coupee at Northeast, 5 p.m.

East Ascension at Walker, 6 p.m.

Scotlandville at Plaquemine, 6 p.m.

Ponchatoula at The Dunham School, 6 p.m.

Istrouma at Liberty, 6 p.m.

Central Private at Central, 6 p.m.

Live Oak at Dutchtown, 6 p.m.

Tuesday

Tara at Woodlawn, 4 p.m.

St. Thomas More at St. Amant, 5 p.m.

Ascension Christian at East Iberville, 5 p.m.

Ascension Catholic at White Castle, 5 p.m.

Central Catholic at St. John, 5:30 p.m.

St. Michael at Baton Rouge High, 6 p.m.

Central at Live Oak, 6 p.m.

Brusly at Zachary, 6 p.m.

Episcopal at The Dunham School, 6 p.m.

St. Joseph’s Academy at East Ascension, 6 p.m.

Plaquemine at Mentorship Academy, 6 p.m.

University at Parkview Baptist, 6 p.m.

False River Academy at Slaughter Community Charter, 6 p.m.

Central Private at Southern Lab, 6 p.m.

Wednesday

East Iberville at Ascension Catholic, 5 p.m.

Tara at Ascension Christian, 5 p.m.

Belaire at Glen Oaks, 5 p.m.

Istrouma at Zachary, 5 p.m.

Live Oak at St. Amant, 6 p.m.

Church Point at Livonia, 6 p.m.

Springfield at St. Michael, 6 p.m.

West Feliciana at Mentorship Academy, 6 p.m.

Mandeville at St. Joseph’s Academy, 6 p.m.

Baton Rouge High at University, 6 p.m.

Southern Lab at Catholic-PC, 6 p.m.

Walker at Denham Springs, 6 p.m.

Dutchtown at East Ascension, 6 p.m.

Thursday

Slaughter Community Charter at Central Private, 5 p.m.

White Castle at Tara, 5 p.m.

Central at Brusly, 6 p.m.

Parkview Baptist at Dunham, 6 p.m.

Baker at Episcopal, 6 p.m.

Plaquemine at Family Christian, 6 p.m.

Ascension Christian at Walker, 6 p.m.

Denham Springs at West Feliciana, 6 p.m.

Saturday

Catholic-Pointe Coupee at Central Private, 10 a.m.

Ponchatoula at Dutchtown, 10 a.m.

St. Scholastica at Dunham, 10 a.m.

St. Joseph’s Academy at Parkview Baptist, 11 a.m.

Ascension Episcopal at St. Amant, 11 a.m.

Ascension Catholic at Catholic-Pointe Coupee, 2 p.m.

Ascension Episcopal at Dutchtown, 2 p.m.