At Crawfish Aquatics pool

Girls

Team totals: 1, St. Joseph’s Academy 603. 2, Baton Rouge High 269. 3, Zachary 257. 4, University 143. 5, Woodlawn 119. 6, Brusly 86. 7, St. Michael 30.

Top individuals

200-yard medley relay: 1, St. Joseph's Academy 'A' 2:01.42. 2, SJA 'B' 2:08.36. 3, Baton Rouge High 2:10.55.

200 freestyle: 1, CeCe Werth, SJA, 2:04.83. 2, Amanda Andrews, SJA, 2:07.26. 3, Katherine Scully, SJA, 2:15.14.

200 individual medley: 1, Anna Webre, SJA, 2:24.76. 2, Gabrielle Joffrion, SJA, 2:25.93. 3, Caroline Beck, SJA, 2:29.79.

50 freestyle: 1, Jenna Van Hoogstraten, University, 26.31. 2, Julia Brinson, SJA, 26.85. 3, Abby Yoes, ZHS, 27.03.

100 butterfly: 1, Amanda Andrews, SJA, 1:03.12. 2, Jenna Van Hoogstraten, University, 1:03.75. 3, Anna Webre, SJA, 1:06.62.

100 freestyle: 1, Caroline Munson, SJA, 57.30. 2, Maddox Saurage, University, 57.42. 3, Abby Yoes, Zachary, 59.82.

500 freestyle: 1, Cece Werth, SJA, 5:21.89. 2, Maddilyn Geyer, University, 5:23.55. 3, Katherine Scully, SJA, 6:00.88.

200 freestyle relay: 1, St. Joseph's 'A' 1:48.77. 2, SJA 'B' 1:58.12. 3, Baton Rouge High 'A' 1:58.44.

100 backstroke: 1, Maddilyn Geyer, University, 1:02.49. 2, Caroline Munson, SJA, 1:06.13. 3, Gabrielle Joffrion, SJA, 1:09.66.

100 breaststroke: 1, Maddox Saurage, University, 1:14.36. 2, Caroline Beck, SJA, 1:17.75. 3, Kate Russell, SJA, 1:17.98.

400 freestyle relay: 1, St. Joseph's 'A' 3:59.14. 2, SJA 'B' 4:28.93. 3, Zachary 4:32.50.

Boys

Team totals: 1, Catholic 588. 2, Baton Rouge High 360. 3, University 271. 4, Zachary 193. 5, Brusly 93. 6, St. Michael 82. 7, Woodlawn 60, Dunham 60.

Top individuals

200 medley relay: 1, Catholic High School 'A' 1:44.74. 2, Catholic 'B' 1:47.62. 3, University 1:48.40.

200 freestyle: 1, Garrett Accardo, CHS, 1:52.25. 2, Nicholas Domingue, CHS, 1:53.88. 3, Adam Werth, CHS, 1:54.04.

200 IM: 1, Christopher Richardson, University, 2:07.13. 2, William Kitto IV, CHS, 2:08.01. 3, Will Cooper, CHS, 2:10.47.

50 freestyle: 1, Mitchell Gillem, CHS, 21.96. 2, Mason Nyboer, CHS, 23.30. 3, Joseph Duncan, CHS, 23.62.

100 butterfly: 1, Garrett Accardo, CHS, 56.16. 2, Richard Ge, BRHS, 58.42. 3, Christopher Shannon, CHS, 58.56.

100 freestyle: 1, Mason Nyboer, CHS, 49.36. 2, Nicholas Domingue, CHS, 51.19. 3, Landon Godso, CHS, 52.10.

500 freestyle: 1, William Dejean, CHS, 5:01.60. 2, Tomas Galvez, BRHS, 5:09.03. 3, William Kitto IV, CHS, 5:09.90.

200 freestyle relay: 1, Catholic 'A' 1:31.11. 2, Catholic 'B' 1:38.27. 3, Zachary 1:39.95.

100 backstroke: 1, Christopher Richardson, University, 54.90. 2, Owen Rodrigue, University, 58.16. 3, Jeffrey Talbot, CHS, 59.48.

100 breaststroke: 1, Patrick Murphy, Dunham, 1:06.06. 2, Conan Zhang, BRHS, 1:06.27. 3, Mitchell Gillem, CHS, 1:06.79.

400 freestyle relay: 1, Catholic 'A' 3:24.29. 2, University 3:30.35. 3, Catholic 'B' 3:31.28.