Saturday, Oct. 28

Gates open at 9 a.m. Times that acts perform are subject to change

Voodoo

The Living Things

11:30-12:15

Mute Math

1-1:45

Brocken Social Scene

2:30-3:30

Shooter Jennings

4:30-5:30

Social Distortion

6:30-7:30

Red Hot Chili Peppers

8:15-10

PlayStation/Billboard.com

Terra Diablo

11-11:30

Joseph Arthur

12:15-1

Jamie Lidell

1:45-2:30

Brazilian Girls

3:30-4:30

Drive-By Truckers

5:30-6:30

Blue October

7:30-8:15

WWOZ/SoCo

Elllipsis

11-11:30

Imagination Movers

Noon-1

Amanda Shaw

1:15-2

Soul Rebels

2-3

Troy Andrews & Orleans Avenue

3-4

Kinky

4:15-5:15

Yerba Buena

5:45-6:45

Original Meters

7:15-til

Preservation Hall

Fatter Than Albert

11-11:45

Rockie Charles

12:15-1

Ernie Vincent

1:15-2:15

Preservation Hall Band

2:30-3:30

Shannon Powell

3:45-4:30

Wardell Quezergue New Orleans R&B Review

4:45-6

Bingo Club

6-til

In The Round

Ballzack

3:45-4:45

Secret Machines

5:15-6:15

Ferry Corsten

9:15-til

NooMoon

To Be Announced

10-10:45

Six Foot Shallow

11:10-11:50

The Good Guys

12:15-12:55

Crooked

1:20-2

Zydepunks

2:25-3:05

NooMoon Tribe w/Pain Tribe

3:30-4:10

Nag Hammadi

4:35-5:20

Ray Bong and Mad Mike

5:45-6:30

Worms Union Parade

6:25-6:45

Spoonfed Tribe

6:55-7:40

Sunday, Oct. 29

Voodoo

AM

11-11:45

The Whigs

12:30-1:15

Pete Yorn

2-2:45

My Chemical Romance

3:30-4:30

The Flaming Lips

5:30-6:30

Duran Duran

7:30-9

PlayStation/Billboard.com

The New Rivals

11:45-12:30

The Rentals

1:15-2

Jack's Mannequin

2:45-3:30

Wu-Tang Clan

4:30-5:30

Kings of Leon

6:30-7:30

WWOZ/SoCo

Kermit Ruffins BBQ Brunch

11-12:30

Hot 8 Brass Band

12:30-1:30

Big Sam's Funky Nation

1:30-2:30

Morning 40 Federation

2:30-3:30

Dan Dyer featuring Sam and Ruby

3:45-4:45

The Brand New Heavies

5-6

Ozomatli

6:15-7:45

Cowboy Mouth and Friends

8-till

Preservation Hall

Marva Wright tribute to Mahalia Jackson

12:30-1:45

Otra

2:15-3:15

Jon Cleary and the Absolute Monster Gentlemen

3:45-4:45

Irma Thomas

5:15-6:15

Wild Magnolias featuring Bo Dollis

7:15-8:30

In the Round

Secret Machines

6:15-7:15

NooMoon

To Be Announced

10-10:45

The Eyelash Carpets

12:15-12:55

Kill Memory Crash

12:15-12:55

Slow Motion Crash

1:20-2

F.I.S.T.

2:25-3:05

Worms Union Parade

3:15-3:30

Ratty Scurvics Singularity

3:30-4:10

Nag Hammadi

4:35-5:20

NooMoon Tribe w/ Pain Tribe

5:45-6:30

Tap Water Mind Control

6:30-6:55

Worms Union

6:55-7:40

Tags