NO.tulanegrad1884.052018

Students celebrate during the processional during Tulane University’s 184th commencement Saturday, May 19, 2018, at the Mercedes-Benz Superdome. 

The following candidates are eligible for degrees at Tulane University’s commencement, which will take place at 9 a.m. Saturday in the Mercedes-Benz Superdome.

Apple CEO Tim Cook, Pulitzer Prize-winning New York Times Executive Editor Dean Baquet, Emmy and Tony-winning actress Blythe Danner, and civil rights leader U.S. Rep. John Lewis will receive honorary degrees at the ceremony.

Abi Mbaye, who will receive three bachelor’s degrees — in English, Africana studies and public health, will deliver the student address. After graduation Mbaye will continue to be part of the Tulane community as she finishes a master’s degree in English next academic year. Afterward, she hopes to attend medical school and become a physician.

School of Architecture

Five-Year Master of Architecture: Zachary Alexander Maurice Banks, Elisa Bernstein, Camille Olivia Bernsten, Timothy Michael Boyle, Dongwei Chen, Allison Leandra Conn, Kay Marie Curtis, Alyson Sherry Demskie, Jacqueline Suzanne Esmay, Maria Fernanda Espinoza, Jared Logan Faske, Dylan Raphael Goldweit Denton, Clayton Matthew Hakes, Gian Carlo Hernandez San Martin, Laruschka Joubert, Emily Maya Kanner, Bryn Elise Koeppel, András Kozicz, Caroline H. LaFleche, Nathan Michael Leonard, Gwendolyn Asbury Loria, Izabela I. Lotozo, Eric Henry McCutcheon, Collin James Moosbrugger, Erica Lynn Perine, Jessica Crissey Roy, Olivia T. Sahai, Ana Laura Sandoval Aguilar, Carla R. Scemama, Diego Ruiz Schubb, Ethan Shaw, Victoria Shchepetyeva, Reed Andrew Smith, Margaret Huston Swinford, Samantha Anne Tobin, John Frederick Tufts, Selina Andrea Wabl, Jesse Simon McGuire Williams, Kelsey Marie Willis. Bachelor of Architecture, summa cum laude: Kay Marie Curtis, Nathan Michael Leonard, Gwendolyn Asbury Loria, Jesse Simon McGuire Williams. Bachelor of Architecture, cum laude: Alyson Sherry Demskie, Jacqueline Suzanne Esmay, Bryn Elise Koeppel, András Kozicz. Bachelor of Architecture: Zachary Alexander Maurice Banks, Elisa Bernstein, Camille Olivia Bernsten, Timothy Michael Boyle, Dongwei Chen, Allison Leandra Conn, Maria Fernanda Espinoza, Jared Logan Faske, Dylan Raphael Goldweit Denton, Clayton Matthew Hakes, Laruschka Joubert, Emily Maya Kanner, Caroline H. LaFleche, Izabela I. Lotozo, Eric Henry McCutcheon, Collin James Moosbrugger, Erica Lynn Perine, Jessica Crissey Roy, Olivia T. Sahai, Ana Laura Sandoval Aguilar, Carla R. Scemama, Diego Ruiz Schubb, Ethan Shaw, Victoria Shchepetyeva, Reed Andrew Smith, Margaret Huston Swinford, Samantha Anne Tobin, John Frederick Tufts, Selina Andrea Wabl, Kelsey Marie Willis. Bachelor of Science Architecture, cum laude: Samantha Kyle Lindley, Laura Catalina Munoz Sanchez, Isabella J. Orday. Bachelor of Science in Architecture: Alexander Josef Apitz, Madison DeWitt Beck, Leta M. Berkowitz, Alicia Joanne Carr, John Wilson Colley, Ross Andrew Garfield, Graham Morris Gewirz, Charles Thomas Hammerberg, Aaron Jay Kazanoff, Julia Leibowitz, Ksenija Madzarevic, Addy Lee Rettig, Emmanuel Rotich. Master of Architecture: Abdulrahman Ebraheem H. Alharbi, Ahmed Dawood Alhumaid, Bruna Aoki Gandur Khaled, Michelle Barrett, Courtney Marie Castleman, Yixuan Chen, Ira De Luna Concepcion, Rene Roy Duplantier, Dana Diane Elliot, Min Hao, Margaret McKenzie Harris, John William Hausladen, Mark Haynes Johnston, Laura Caitlin Kennedy, Riley Velarde Lacalli, Tao Li, Ashley Marie Libys, Junyang Liu, William David McCollum, Katelin Ann Morgan, Kyra Astrid Nasser, Carter Mifflin Righi, Yujue Wang, Max Henry Warshaw, Lingfeng Ye. Master of Preservation Studies: Courtney Marie Castleman, Amanda Jacqueline Coleman, Isabelle Dissard Cooper, Megan E. Daniels, Grace Katherine Davis, Victoria Loretta Falcon, Katie Anna Fitzpatrick, Julie Campbell Hadzor, John William Hausladen, Emily Nicole Ketterer, Elisabeth Sage Armstrong Price, William Garrett Prince, Yujue Wang. Master of Sustainable Real Estate Development: Muhanad Jasim Alfardan, Serafina Alfieri Stern, Margaret Tillman Boyd, Anthony Joseph Couvillon, Megan Símone Gilmore, James Jawan Holley Grisham, Mark Haynes Johnston, Laruschka Joubert, Joseph Robert Latson, William David McCollum, Alex Zim Meyer, Katelin Ann Morgan, Brooke Meredith Rhea, Oren Leonard Richkin, Carter Mifflin Righi, Jacob Arthur Rubin, Alan Wayne Sharlow, Veronika Suarez, Alina Volkova, Jeremy Michael Warner, Max Henry Warshaw.

A.B. Freeman School of Business

Bachelor of Science in Management, summa cum laude: Melissa Marie Bustamante Argote, Dorit Jasmine Bodnick, Haley Larissa Christofides, Melissa Ann Haskins, Nicole Marissa Kotler, Michael Eric Kreisman, Jordan Harris Margolin, Jillian J. Marks, Corynne Elise Sarrett, Henry William Shafer, Celina Taylor Sokol. Bachelor of Science in Management, magna cum laude: Haley Brooke Alpert, Maria Paula Bedoya Ojeda, Harper Drew Berman, Elise Agnes Born, Savannah Rose Cohn, Lindsay Watson Crone, Sophie I. Crone, Claire Elizabeth Foster, Andrea Renee Goldstein, Lindsay Sara Golub, Akash Gulati, Maxwell Harrison, Ariana Marie Jackson, Lauren Patricia McKeehan, Madeline Dimitriou Merageas, Jordan Hannah Roodman, Jackson Elias Rubin, Carol Alexandra Serrano Crespo, Jamie Nicole Shear, Victoria Lee Weiss. Bachelor of Science in Management, cum laude: Alexa Christine Ambroseo, Jonathon Gex Artigues, Lauren Elizabeth Banaszewski, Nina Fay Bedrick, Alison Lauren Bellis, Rebecca Grace Blitt, Chloe Rose Boudreaux, Emily Tilden Braverman, Elise M. Briody, Taylor Marie Budnik, Rachel Leigh Dankner, Henry Hodges Davis, Angelina Marie Ditta, Alexander Jay Dondershine, Lauren Alicia Drooks, Qing Feng, Dena Gabrielle Frisch, Ethan Cain Gelman, Benjamin Ross Gerber, Cole Thomas Gottlieb, David Graf, Dominick N. Gratalo, Abigail S. Gross, Jiyang Guo, Tess Elizabeth Hannum, Spencer Daniel Henry, Zachary B. Hill, Samantha Lauren Hockler, Catherine H. Houle, Madison Elise Knott, Stephanie Shay Koontz, Jenna Claire Kramer, Colin Christopher Ksobiech, Austin Tyler Levin, Lana Valentina Levin, Amie Yihua Li, Max Alan Meyer, Sophie Abigail Ormond, John Chevalier Preston IV, Danielle V. Steinberg, Christian Alexander Urrutia, Zhige Wu, Jessie Zhan. Bachelor of Science in Management: Shayna Meira Aaronson, Moriah Rachel Abrams, Carlos Andres Acevedo, Natalie Ackerman, Lauren Danielle Adelson, Jacob Alexander Adler, Ida Afshar, Sika Xiao Xing Agblevor, David Ahn, Bennett Boyd Anderson, Scott Gerald Ansell, Perry Devon Arnold, Anna Haspel Aronson, Marta Arranz Onrubia, Avi Joseph Asher, Chester Webb Asher, Henry Hayes Asher, Jonah B Avidon, Cerine Azar, Reid Alexander Bachman, Alexis Ann Bagley, Nicole Julia Baker, Caroline Taylor Bakke, Scott Isador Ballan, Madison Rose Basich, Michael Tolman Basler, Hamilton Eli Beard, Daniel R. Beckerman, Joshua Leon Beckerman, Austin Garrett Bell, Natalie Broussard Belyea, Amanda Madison Bender, Madison Elizabeth Bender, Christopher Kinney Berg, Lindsay Renee Pilpel Bergman, Rafael Lewis Bernstein, Jared K Bertrand, Neal Ajay Bhatia, Brian Kirkpatrick Birt, Ashley Marie Blake, Gianna Muscat Blaudeau, Emma Danielle Block, Ethan Grant Bloomberg, Julian Paul Bombard, Nicole Christine Bond, Alexandria Bonomo, Adam Harris Bortniker, Connor Matthew Boyle, Hailee Elyse Boyle, Jacob Brandt, Madalyn E. Braunstein, Victoria Leigh Brier, John Ellison Buchanan, Jonah Eve Buchwald, Deven Kumar Budgujar, Matthew John Bullock, Carly Resa Burstein, Julian P. Bustillo, Glenn I. Callahan Mayo, Kelsey Lea Callo, Enrigue A. Carrasquero, Shaelyn Katherine Carroll, Paul Eduardo Castedo, Javier Andres Castellon Vigil, Maria Cervera de Arteaga, Samuel Edward Chaikin, Kelly Nicolette Chan, Samir Chebat, Bolan Cole Chevalier, Joshua R. Christian, Lucas Summers Clark, Natalie Marie Coburn, Brad M. Cohen, Jacob Joshua Cohen, Clinton Cameron Coldren, Andre Francisco Martino Conceicao, Briana Christina Correa, Kevin James Corn, Cullen James Coughlin, Patrick Michael Curley, Emily Jessie Cutler, Chandler Thomas Daddario, James Martyn Damon, Whitley Buell Daniel, Brooke Carolyn Davis, Charles Eaton Davis, Taylor Drew DeMulling, Cheyenne Marie Del Savio, Michelle Clare Delaney, Hannah Evan DeLille, Dyviana M. Desai, Matthew William Devereaux, Michelle Lorraine Dickstein, Griffin Daniel Donnelly, Anna Patricia Drahos, Samuel Steven Drew, Joshua Joseph Duhon, Oliver Ray Duke, Graham William Duncan, Christopher William Durrang, Eric Chin Dworkin, Steven Edwards, Nathaniel Lawrence Ekren, Rebecca Reilly Evans, Eve Angela Favia, Justine Helen Felitto, Jake Joseph Ferm, Ashley Marie Ferragamo, Matthew D. Ferreira, Mark Vincent Ferrone, Alexander Fishman, Theodore Kasius Griscom Ford, Samuel David Forrest, Brandon Dean Forrester, G. Michael Fournier II, Madeleine Juptner Frappier, Anne Rose Friedman, Jonah Zachary Friedman, Jordyn Friedman, Davida Friedman Shaw, Micaela Hannah Furman, William M. Galant, Stephen Alejandro Gallagher, Sabine Sloan Gang, Alexis Layne Gardner, Elizabeth Callaway Garrido, James Oliver Geer, Alexa Ryanne Gerber, Madeleine Louise Gertsen, Jennifer Emily Glickman, Christopher Patrick Glisan, Sophie Eleanor Glover, Sofia Goicoechea Ruiz, Drew Benjamin Goldberg, Benjamin Max Goldenberg, Zachary I. Goldner, Ethan Benjamin Goldstein, Tara Dolores Goolsby, Joshua Evan Gottesman, Lunden Olivia Graham, Malcolm Arthur Grba, James Reed Green, Ryan Douglas Green, Taylor Drew Grodin, Jack Alexander Grossman, Danielle Samantha Grosswald, Isabel Grace Gutierrez, Ryan Patrick Haak, Jacob Ross Haber, Jay Haendler, Kathryn E. Hahn Madole, Joel Seth Halpern, Maxwell C. Halpern, George Jonathan Hardtner Jr., Clara Katherine Harrington, Austin Jake Harris, Nicole Jade Hasbrouck, Austin Cole Hayes, Juntao He, Theodore Herbert Hector, John Hart Heher, Tyler August Heinrichs, John Patrick Helow, George Case Henderson, Noah Hendlish, Emily Marie Herbst, Maxwell Coburn Herman, Karen Angelina Hernandez, Thomas Liam Higgins, James Pierce Hill III, Cylus Scott Hindman, Kelsey Joan Hock, Emily Kathryn Rei Hoey, Charles Summerfield Hoffman IV, Christopher DeWitt Hohlstein Jr., Pengshan Hou, Jack B. Howorth, BinBin Hu, Lindsey Kathryn Huber, Luke T. Hunter, Jackson Avery Israel, Elizabeth Ariel Itkin, Derek MacLaren Jack, Reid Jacobs, Philip Edgerton James IV, Tanvi Janardhan, Caroline Elizabeth Joannes, Karryn Joelson, William Coleman Johnson, Aaron Juwon Joiner, Charles B. Jones II, Jordan M. Josephs, Emily Nicole Kahn, Jana Erin Kahn, Andrew Paul Kaminsky, Miller Graham Kampa, Justin Harris Kaplan, Jacob Maxwell Kark, Zachary Sloan Karpen, Dylan James Karten, Ariana Kaur Kathuria, Dean Solomon Katz, Noah Benjamin Katz, Nicole Diane Kauffman, Kyle Barton Kier, Ian Churchward Kennedy, Lauren Elizabeth Kerby, Dayna Joanne Kern, S. Trevor Kern, Nikki Kimzey, Anna Christina Kintas, Jenna Arielle Klaben, Raimy Hope Klestadt, Max Justin Kline, Melissa Armine Kline, Stephen T. Knight, Maxx Kossof, Andrew Nicholas Lacovara, Javier Landecho Canosa, Luisa Lara Guerrero, Mark Laskin, Megan Christine Lee, Megan Kate Leffew, Gina Marie Leone, Aaron Lee Lester, Gabriella Sara Elizabeth Leuthner, Amanda Sarah Levinson, Jake Morio Levitt, Jesse Bryan Lewis, Michael Parker Lewis, Alison Lee Licht, Joseph Liotta, Michael Kreithen Lipson, Matthew John Listi, Charles Kuanwei Liu, Glen Samuel Lobel, Steven Patrick Logan, Lindsey Ann Lohr, Shannon Michele Loose, Pablo Lopez de Miguel, Samantha Olivia Lorch, Michael Beltramo Lowe, Adam Ross Luray, Alexander Joseph Luscher, Elisabeth Angelica Lyles, Hannah Nicole Lynch, Timothy Joseph Lynch, Sophia Theresa Machado, Ignacio Madrigal Sanchez Jara, Amanda Marie Mah, Jordan Mangolin, Sophie Anna Levy, Hayden Jeffrey Manias, Bruce Asher Margoshes, George A. Marx, Ross Joseph Massey, Liza Megan Matz, Ryan Cochrane McCallion, Kevin Patrick McGee Jr., John Greer McGourty, Desmond Emile McGovern, Brendan Doherty McNally, Nicholas Raymond McNeill, Seryna Elisabeth Meisel, Rachel Sara Meisner, Maximiliano Fernando Mereles, Robert Nichol Meyer, Melanie Drew Miller, Allyson Kathryn Milligan, Adam Bradley Millman, Madeleine Malka Mills, Jamie Dara Milstein, Eleanor Jay Minot, Brady Keith Morgan, Lillian Marie Morgan, Emily Danielle Morrow, Joshua Aaron Mosier, Alexander K. Motey, Arturo Daniel Motta de la Guardia, Cole Tyson Mulligan, Wyatt DePass Mumfrey, Michael Charles Nanus, Harrison Brett Napell, Raymond Joseph Nash, Emily Paige Nelson, Michael James Nemaric, Samuel Eli Neustadt, Brian David Newman, Claire Tram Nguyen, Kyle James Nicholas, Rachael Anne Nichols, Sam James Noon, Matthew Hitchcock O'Connor, John Brewster Ohle IV, Geoffrey Harold Olson, Luis Vincent Ortega, Sophia Elizabeth Ortega, Michael Ryan Oxenreiter, Lauren Agatha Padala, Sarah Morgan Palfrey, Margaret Helen Palys, Alexander James Papai, Anthony Michael Papp, Matthew Glen Parker, Thomas Joseph Paternoster, Benjamin Patman, Jason Matthew Perlman, Alexandra Caitlyn Perry, Catherine L. Peta, Elise Anne Petruska, Jack Louis Piermarini, Allie Marie Pietrobono, Haley Morgan Pink, Jensen Lynn Polizzotto, Noah Joseph Pollack, Cole Forman Potamkin, Haley Sara Prague, Jaime Price, Antoni Pujol Cuadra, John Harrison Quinlan, Aaron Eliot Rabinovich, Alexander Cole Rainer, Elizabeth Breslin Randman, Dylan Perry Rathbone, Schuler Alice Ravencraft, Nattamon Rawanghet, Eli David Reback, Erin Elizabeth Reed, Anna Caroline Reisbaum, Matthew Aaron Reisin, Erica Roxana Rhodes, Matthew James Ricchiuti, Samuel W Richardson, Amanda Leigh Richman, Marisa Rose Ricottone, Charles Riley, James Andrew Ritchie, Sebastian K. Rivera, Helen Renee Robins, Alea Hannah Robinson, Kendall Holly Rochlin, Cara Michele Rosamilia, Michael George Rosen, Samuel Rosenberg, Zack Tyler Rosenbloom, James Hayward Roussel III, Alvaro Antonio Roux, Bailey Douglas Royer, Ashley Rose Rubinsky, Michael Ordman Russo, Juan Saez Lopez, Johnson Alexander Salisbury Jr, Evy Lynn Sands, Jonathan Alan Savage, Sophie Justine Savage Gibson, Carly Morgan Savetz, Jonathan Zachary Scher, Tyler A. Schick, Carly Gabrielle Schindler, Jason Ross Schoen, Connor Grayson Schultz, Lily Alexis Schwartz, Oliver Maxwell Moser Schwartz, Michael Zion Segal, Isabel Shirley Segreto, William Sam Semble, Galo Alfonso Serje Morales, Leonardo Servedio, Saahil Apurva Shah, Yi Shang, Jiajie Shao, Maxwell Richard Shapiro, Aaron L Shirazi, Benjamin David Sibley, Jack Isaac Siegel, Jayne Lilly Siegel, Jessica Avery Siegel, Adam Jonathan Siff, Julie Nicole Silverman, Georgia Brooks Simkiss, Chandler Max Simon, Rene Paul Simon Jr., Tasha Allyn Sirotak, Paige Victoria Sklar, Sophie Helene Sklar, Adam William Skolnick, Dalton Tyler Smith, Elizabeth Sheila Smith, Harrison W. Smith, Kiley Elizabeth Smith, Cecilia T. Sokol, Alexander Matthew Solomon, Connor Albert Space, Morgan Harding Spar, Dean Mitchell Hardy Spellman, Eduard Alex Spinu, Jonah Gabriel Spitz, William Greer Spivack, Daniel Bakal Stagliano, Thomas Ward Standish, Jack Harrison Statfeld, Samuel Michael Steiner, Hanna Nicole Stepan, Kelsey Kathryn Stevenson, Jordan A. Stolar, Allison Michelle Storch, John Blake Strasburger Jr., Alexandra Lee Struve, Clare Connor Sullivan, Rachel Marie Sullivan, Herbert Lane Swaap, Anthony Michael Tabernacki, Lily Sophia Taffet, Lily N. Taft, Anabelle Emilie Tedeschi, Matthew Adam Tepper, Charles T. Thesing, Tene Mariama Thompson, Gregory Paul Thornton, Brian Andrew Thrasher, Andrew Todaro, Elisabeth Grace Todd, Connor Griffith Toes, Tor Henrik Trapness, Hayden Matthew Turk, Sebastian Urcuyo, Margaret Valenti, Christian T Valvo, Lauren Elise Van, Brooke Rose Van Waalwijk, Luka John Vassilaros, Rayna Elle Verstandig, Emily Garrett Wack, Eric Harold Wagner, Kathryn Deneen Wagner, Linshu Wang, Matthew David Warsaw, Alex Ilan Wasserstrom, Gregory Scott Wasserstrom, William Mitchell Wedderburn, William Cheeming Wei, Andrew Ross Weiner, Jessica D. Weingart, Jack Benjamin Weingrad, Max River Kim Weinik, James Michael Weissberg, Mallory Rachel Whitten, Barrett Wilkins, Herman Williams IV, Lauren Rose Winne, Abigail Olivia Wisen, Cameron Byrne Wissak, Olivia Si Ming Woo, David Bruce Woodside III, Lucas Gerald Wyckoff, Kaoru Yamazaki, Matthew Ryan Yatovitz, Griffin Harry Young, Alberto Zanuel Foz, Katie Rose Zipkin Leed, Phoebe Hannah Zirin Hyman, William Thompson Zoccola, Ramón Zorrilla Moreno, Adam Justin Zschach, William Bentley Zuckerman, Marta de Orbe Catalan. Master of Business Administration: Rubina Abrol, Neil Agarwal, Felipe Aguas Lozano, Jacob Aldridge, Rosa Audrey Aquije Saavedra, Jorge Mario Aristizabal Amaya, Dylan Carl Anthony, Yasamin Katharine Asgari, Rizwan Aslam, Maryam Attia, Stephen Avgerinos, Cruz James Babin, Isabella Bahamon Soto, Marth Viviana Barona Bedoya, Juan Antonio Barrionuevo Morena, Jossimar Bazan Pérez, Jorge Javier Becerra Heraud, Trina Jane Beck, Katherine Ann Bell, Aurelie Regine Patricia Bellot, Adriana Angela Bertolotti Rivera, Nichole Nagin Bevrotte, Lindsay Nicole Birth, Darius Damone Bonton, Tyler Jordan Book, Chelsea Scarlet Borries, Patrick Ryan Bowden, Diane Rebecca Bowen, Brian G. Broussard, Benjamin Douglas Anthony Brown, Deion Julius Brown, Christie Elizabeth Burke, Jenna Claire Burt, Matthew Robert Burton, Matías Edmundo Bustamante Moltedo, Karlon D. Butler, Nicholas Paul Callais, Nathan Marcus Campbell, Cecilia Susana Canales Gómez De La Torre, Alexandra Marie Cansler Pitt, Philip Ryan Carrillo, Gonzalo Francisco Casapía Nué, Jason Omar Castro, Phillip David Chatham, Eric Alexander Cherrie, La'Shawnda Derise Christian, Jarrod Scot Clavelle, Mairead Eileen Coogan, Brandon Porter Cohen, Aldo Corona Basurto, Mairead Eileen Coogan, Chase William Curry, Luke Anthony Dantin, Alfredo Canales Davila, Claude Joseph Davis, Pearson Elliot Deaton, Kali Lynne DeBerry, John De Dios Cruz, Gabriel Joseph Delatte, Christopher John Dennis II, Clayton Rigby Dickson, Neal Mehul Dixit, Rahul Dixit, Gregory William Domingue, Numa Dongo, Gregory Maxwell Doughty, Alexander Drada Hurtado, Siqi Du, James Clark Dunn, Diego Fernando Echeverry Segura, Robert Edward Edgecombe, Grant Mason Eustis, Paul Neal Faciane, Jordan Paul Falgoust, Lane Elizabeth Fernandez, Clansey M. Flautt, Omar DePorres Fleury, Esteban Flórez Izquierdo, Andrew Ray Folse, Devin Hayes Francis, Trivia Frazier Wiltz, Frances Leighann Fritscher Schmidt, Zachary Paul Frosch, Catherine K. Fuselier, Andrew William Gauthier, Margaret Howard Gilbert, Bryan Alan Goff, Rafi Aaron Goldman, Angie Abril Gonzales, Tamia Nicole Gordon, Kevin John Grant, Julie H. Grantz, Aundrea Nicole Gregg, Michael John Guarisco, Rodrigo Antonio Guerra Escalante, James William Guthrie, Miguel Alejandro Gutierrez, Sebastián Ignacio Guzmán Flores, David Darrel Hand, Amber Nakia Hardeman, Theodore Allen Hemrich, Stefan Todd Hill, Forrest Salter Hise, Bach Duong Ho, Jarrett Franklin Hudek, Sandra Huerta, Kyle P. Hughes, Madison Elise Hurwitz, David Ikhide Osadebawen Ifidon, Nicholas David Jenkins, Carlos Nelson Jorge, Zachary Jurkowski, Semyung Kim, Martha A. Kipnis, Russell F. Klinegardner, Hunter William Knighton, Ian Werner Konrad, Danti Kaclaoathil Kumaran, Analisa Salinas Leavoy, Jacob Robert Leithman, John Wagner Leglue, Kristin Woanlin Lo, Claudio Hernán Lobos Águila, Daniel Richardson Long, Shawn Lazaro Lopez, Carey Scott Loshbaugh, Brian Douglas Lowe, Jason Christopher Lynn, Linda Patricia Madden, Srikant Venkatesh Madugula, Dominica Michael Maone, Jr., Stephanie Markey Moore, Erin Teresa Marrero Savoie, Ian David Marsac, Katherine Caulfield Masi, Michael Weldon Massengale, Teddy Murdoch McCullough, Kaylyn Marie McElroy, Judith Elizabeth McGuire, Asim McQueen, Kathryn Elizabeth McKenney, Ruby Katherine Medel Jo, Madelyn Marie Meyn, Quinn Miller Bedell, Helga Martha Elisa Molanphy Pérez, Brian Earl Morin, Jonathan Morón, Aaron Jameson Mueller, Mark Thomas Myers, Sonia Naikavde, McKenzie Olivia Neely Wright, Jeremy Martin Nelson, Marco Nelson, Hang Thuy Ngo, Laci Lofton Nichols, Jamie George Northrup, Paulina Magdalena Nowak, Christian Robertson Nuñez Salazar, Tiffany Lee Nunn, Robert Jonathan O'Neill, Danielle Kerani Oberdier, Daniel Giraldo Ochoa, Azuka Andre Onianwa, Carmelo Ospino Castrillo, Hani Osta, Magaly Paredes Espinoza, Pamela Vanessa Palma Sanchez, Melanie Joyce Parent, Irfaan Parker, Francisco Pelaez Motta, Kathy Lynn Peeler, Eduardo Andres Penña Peña, Luis Antonio Perez Gonzalez, Jean Paul Perrilliat, Brett Elliott Perry, Anwar Phillips, John Claude Phillips, Anthony Prior Piganelli, David Earl Pittman, Kevin James Poe, Hunter Hardie Powell, Loren Mar Powers, Brandon Garvis Purcel, Rodrigo Alejandro Quiñones Castaño, Cara Renee Quintanilla, Saima Qureshi, Jack Ellis Benjamin Rader, Khyati Rai, Latha Rajan, Fabián Andrés Ramírez Rucán, David Geoffrey Rappaport, Lance Marcus Rase, Catherine Mather Rault, Gregory Bacharach Raynal, Gothard King Reck, Richard Allen Reese, Chase Allan Reske, Courtney Trinell Richardson, Tari S. Ricks, María Teresa Rívas Solís, Mario Christian Rodríguez Rojas, Tarex Everaldo Rojas, Jorge P. Rodriguez Shaw, Carlos Rodriguez Fierro, Rachel Elyse Rosenberg, Andrés Felipe Rubio, Lidia Saccatoma Tinco, Jayant Laxman Sadare, Paulo Nicolás Salinas Garrido, Stephen Fitzgerald Samperi, Carlos Andrés Sánchez Muñoz, Osama Sarfaraz, Paul O'Connor Scanlon, Clinton Bradley Schexnayder, Louis Charles Schneider, Cinderella L. Sebit, Lia Nicole Sedillos, John Jeffrey Seeger, Simone Senior, Manuel Felipe Serrano Bravo, Andrew Martyn Sheldon, William Franklin Sherman, Ian Shirt, Jonathan Silberstein, Juliana Lynette Singleton, Christopher Gavin Sistrunk, Crystal Smith, Javonne Michelle Smith, Karen Michelle Smith, Louisa Upham Smith, Paul Christopher Smith, Ryan Christopher Steward, Ramelia Amina Stewart, Christopher Stokes, William Joseph Stone, Joseph Anthony Sturtz, Arturo Eduardo Su, María Teresa Suarez, Samir Sukkar, James Burr Sutherland, Daniel Christopher Swanberg, Kevin Swenson, Michael Scott Taksa, Jeremy Joseph Tortorice, Duy Anh Nguyen Tran, Joshua Alan Treloar, Carrie A. Tucker, Katherine Rose Turner, Philip Lawrence Turpin, Roberto Uriarte Acosta, Samuel Ettiane Varela, Fernando Augusto Vegas Cueto, Allen Velazquez, Santiago Villegas Salazar, Nikhat Virani, Donna R. Wallis, Ronald Thomas Walter, Norair Wartan, Justin Daniel Webb, Melissa Ann Padilla Wegner, Matthew Gaines Wilson, Sheka Marie Wilson, Jami Lynn Wingerter, Lydia Rose Winkler, Sze Mei Cat Wong, Juan Carlos Zegarra Vilchez, Fan Zhang, Zhouqin Zhang. Master of Accounting: Carlos Andres Acevedo, Ida Afshar, Sika Xiao Xing Agblevor, Meshal Obaid Almutairi, Alexis Ann Bagley, Ruyun Bao, Harper Drew Berman, Zeena Raichel Biju, Brian Kirkpatrick Birt, Jenna Marie Blanche, Rebecca Grace Blitt, Nicole Christine Bond, Adam Harris Bortniker, Taylor Marie Budnik, Ruyan Cai, Qinhong Cao, Paul Eduardo Castedo, Keyi Cen, Lu Chen, Shufan Chen, Yishan Chen, Yinzhao Chi, Savannah Rose Cohn, James Martyn Damon, Hannah Evan DeLille, Jing Deng, Ying Ding, Jing Dong, Lauren Alicia Drooks, Haoran Duan, G. Michael Fournier II, Makenzie Lee Frieden, Anne Rose Friedman, Dena Gabrielle Frisch, Elizabeth Callaway Garrido, Jin Ge, Christopher Patrick Glisan, Sofia Goicoechea Ruiz, Danielle Samantha Grosswald, Ting Guo, Yun Qian Hao, Melissa Ann Haskins, Qier He, Kelsey Joan Hock, Emily Kathryn Rei Hoey, Jian Hu, Yiran Huang, Yangyang Jia, Nicole Diane Kauffman, Lauren Elizabeth Kerby, Michael Eric Kreisman, Jian Lei, Amie Yihua Li, Man Li, Mengru Li, Mingshi Li, Xiaoqian Li, Xin Li, Xinye Li, Yichen Li, Xinjie Liang, Xiran Lin, Jiahe Liu, Ming Liu, Sen Liu, Ye Liu, Siming Lu, Xinyue Luo, Chixian Ma, Jordan Harris Margolin, Madeline Dimitriou Merageas, Madeleine Malka Mills, Eleanor Jay Minot, Puja Moolamalla, Emily Paige Nelson, Sang Ni, Xin Niu, Zhiru Niu, Jiahui Ouyang, Jason Matthew Perlman, Xiaoyue Qi, Yingwei Qiao, Evy Lynn Sands, Yueyi Shang, Dongning Shao, Xinjie Shi, Hanqing Shui, Celina Taylor Sokol, Zeyi Song, William Greer Spivack, Allison Michelle Storch, Rachel Marie Sullivan, Jiaqi Sun, Zhiyu Sun, Qian Tan, Runqiu Tang, Shan Tang, Yuhang Tang, Anabelle Emilie Tedeschi, Brooke Rose Van Waalwijk, Beidi Wang, Fanqi Wang, Hanni Wang, Jiawei Wang, Liqi Wang, Ruilin Wang, Shuwen Wang, Yu Wang, Zhuoer Wang, William Cheeming Wei, Zhujun Wei, Hanrong Wo, Fanyu Wu, Qian Wu, Yingying Wu, Zhige Wu, Zhiyue Wu, Ruizhi Xia, Shuqi Xia, Yutong Xiang, Zhan Xiao, Jia Xie, Liyuan Xie, Yi Xin, Huiqin Xu, Jing Xu, Mingyuan Xu, Liuning Yan, Li Yang, Shunan Ye, Chen Yi, Ruijie You, Ya You, Yanqian Yu, Yangjinglang Yue, Xi Zhan, Chuqi Zhang, Siyu Zhang, Tianyang Zhang, Wenyu Zhang, Xinxin Zhang, Xinyue Zhang, Zejing Zhang, Cen Zhao, Tianqi Zhao, Zhen Zhong, Yawen Zhou. Master of Business Analytics: Britnie Barrett, Forrest Duncan Boyd, Jarrod Michael Franklin, Joshua Charles Gaiman, Lauren Emily Grenader, Anne Rathe Hatcher, James Wallace Hess, Ashley Irby Kittrell, Michaela Shepherd Kozar King, Stephon Anthony Lofton, Patrick Moodhe, Christopher Tatum Morton, Natalie Lynne Phillips, Nicholas Joseph Sibley, Adam William Skolnick, Peyton Elizabeth Thompson. Master of Finance: Kaidiya Ailaiti, Jose Diego Alvarez, Yuting An, Junguang Cai, Duo Cao, Daniela I. Carrizo Arrocha, Jonathan Joseph Bowman, José Pedro Castañeda, Gregory Taylor Challman, Changzheng Chen, Haowei Chen, Huan Chen, Jingzhi Chen, Mo Chen, Nengjie Chen, Qian Chen, Qiujing Chen, Ruifeng Chen, Shurui Chen, Siyuan Chen, Tian Chen, Wenjun Chen, Xi Chen, Xiaoyu Chen, Xue Chen, Xiaoyu Chen, Xufei Chen, Yayun Chen, Yiyang Chen, Yusheng Chen, Yuxuan Chen, Li Cheng, Xu Chi, Zhenzheng Dai, Yi Deng, Qi Dong, Zihan Dong, Zonghao Dong, Yubo Du, Paula María Duarte Heredia, Jóse Rodrigo Enriquez Castañeda, Kangkang Fan, Pengfei Fan, Penghui Feng, Josemaría Forest O'bryne, Cameron Shea Friedfertig, Haoting Fu, Yuandi Fu, Zhiqiang Fu, Bo Gao, Jingwei Gao, Xiang Gao, Yuexin Gao, Chengwei Gong, Qianlu Gong, Zhigang Gong, Kang Guo, Lin Guo, Tingting Guo, Xinying Guo, Haixia Ha, Yu Han, Jianzhong Hao, Ruiting He, Xianzhe He, Shuo Hou, Tianqi Hou, Gaomin Hu, Jingying Hu, Jin Huang, Jingmin Huang, Zhongxuan Huang, Cheng you Hsu, Chia Wei Hsu, Chenyi Hu, Tianshu Hu, Zhong Hu, Jintao Huang, Qiqi Huang, Yifan Huang, Haoyun Ji, Yaxin Ji, Yuan Ji, Lai Jiang, Qianqi Jin, Rodrigo Jimenez, Xueying Jin, Jonathan Johnston, José A. Kareh Sierra, Jiaye Kong, Xiaojun Kong, Qing Lan, Ruowei Lan, Sishu Le, Chenchen Li, Chujun Li, Chuxuan Li, Fangru Li, Fenru Li, Hanying Li, Hongyuan Li, Jiarui Li, Jiawei Li, Jingwen Li, Lu Li, Ming Li, Peiwen Li, Taida Li, Wen Li, Wenqin Li, Xi Li, Xiang Li, Xiao Li, Xiaofei Li, Xiaotian Li, Xinlei Li, Yi Li, Yihan Li, Yimeng Li, Yinghao Li, Yixuan Li, Yiyun Li, Yue Li, Ze Li, Zhihan Li, Zhuoran Li, Qiuqian Liang, Wenhao Liang, Jielun Liao, Hang Lin, Huirong Lin, Sixin Lin, Xu Lin, Yuchi Liu, Zijing Liu, Zipei Lin, Houlin Liu, Jie Liu, Mandi Liu, Minlu Liu, Wangyang Liu, Xincheng Liu, Xuanyu Liu, Zhengmin Liu, Ziwei Liu, Danni Long, Jun Long, Nan Lu, Xin Lu, Yunhan Lu, Yuqiao Lu, Zeyu Lu, Zhenshen Lu, Constanta Lungu, Chang Luo, Chen Luo, Danni Luo, Jiaxin Luo, Michael Weldon Massengale, Carlos Fernando Mayen Olivia, Kiara Lucía Mayorga Morales, Fei Meng, Yikai Mi, Chen Mo, Yichun Mou, Tian Nan, Luwan Niu, Azuka Andre Onianwa, Mark Daniel Paquette, Adrienn Leigh Parsons, Lanjun Pei, Jiahui Peng, Hunter Hardie Powell, Erick Javier Prado, Sixue Qi, Wancen Qi, Ming Qian, Mengyuan Qiang, Kaihao Qiao, Zhendong Qiao, Jiayi Qiu, Huiying Qu, Yuchuan Qu, Benjamin Christoph Reiss, Yicong Ren, Zijun Ren, Jose Antonio Rivera Portillo, Aaron Joel Robertson, Giancarlo Rocco Díaz Durán, José Guillermo Roman Tager, Xitong Ruan, Melissa Russell, Bingqing Shao, Kexin Shao, Shengchen Shao, Hua Shen, Hui Shen, William Franklin Sherman, Jiawen Shi, Yi Shu, Mario Fernando Siliezar E., Andong Song, Liang Song, Ruya Song, Xuwen Song, Savannah Asbury Summerlin Strachan, Hui Su, Jiyuan Su, Bohao Sun, Boxiong Sun, Jing Sun, Shipeng Sun, Yuchuan Sun, Zhengxin Sun, Shuhan Tan, Baoxing Tang, Bo Tang, Chao Tang, Jianyu Tang, Lingjing Tang, Yuxin Tian, Yao Tong, Luis Renato Vanegas Canjura, Bo Wang, Chanyuan Wang, Cheng Wang, Chuan Wang, Haitao Wang, Hanbin Wang, Hui Wang, Jia Zhe Wang, Jinglin Wang, Nan Wang, Shuqi Wang, Tuo Wang, Xiang Wang, Xiaozhou Wang, Weibo Wang, Wuwei Wang, Xiaonong Wang, Xinyi Wang, Yao Wang, Ye Wang, Yihan Wang, Yikuan Wang, Yiqun Wang, Yiwen Wang, Yongji Wang, Zhenduo Wang, Justin Daniel Webb, Jiaming Wei, Wenxuan Wei, Gedi Wen, Zhao Wen, Ziyi Wen, Binru Wu, Jiannan Wu, Kunyue Wu, Yuqiang Wu, Xuan Xi, Tian Xia, Xianxin Xiang, Mengdie Xiao, Yongrong Xiao, Jingwen Xie, Yiming Xie, Hanyang Xiong, Zhuwei Xiong, Zheng Xiu, Jingyi Xu, Kaiyu Xu, Langzhi Xu, Menghan Xu, Naiyue Xu, Shurui Xu, Xiaolu Xu, Yifeng Xu, Rongbai Xue, Dingou Yan, Liming Yan, Sihao Yan, Yi Yan, Yuemin Yan, Fan Yang, Hongwei Yang, Jingchi Yang, Junyan Yang, Lixun Yang, Qirui Yang, Xiaoyi Yang, Yiqing Yang, Yuxin Yang, Zeping Yang, Huijing Yao, Shanglin Ye, Hongru Yi, Zhuolin Ying, Wuyi Yu, Yangxing Yu, Yue Yu, Nuoya Yue, Zhiqiu Zang, Qiao Zeng, Ningxin Zhai, Yudi Zhan, Chenyu Zhang, Dongfan Zhang, Fengze Zhang, Huijia Zhang, Jiahao Zhang, Jiani Zhang, Jia Xuan Zhang, Luping Zhang, Peiyu Zhang, Qingzi Zhang, Shaowen Zhang, Siqi Zhang, Sizhe Zhang, Teng Zhang, Tingting Zhang, Xincheng Zhang, Xinwei Zhang, Yan Zhang, Yang Zhang, Ye Zhang, Yichen Zhang, Yiwen Zhang, Yu Zhang, Zexun Zhang, Zheng Zhang, Chuting Zhao, Feiyinye Zhao, Jingnan Zhao, Langlang Zhao, Wulan Zhao, Yating Zhao, Huiming Zheng, Shengjie Zheng, Ting Zheng, Zhexia Zheng, Kai Zhong, Xingyu Zhong, Jianhong Zhou, Jie Zhou, Rui Zhou, Ruihao Zhou, Xiaoxuan Zhou, Yi Zhou, Ying Zhou, Yufan Zhou, Yuheng Zhou, Bofu Zhu, Yi Zhu, Ziming Zhu, Mijia Zuo. Master of Global Management: Tongshu An, Haical Jose Besil, Lihuan Cai, Lei Cao, Ching Jui Chang, Aijun Chen, Guoqing Chen, Shaoning Chen, Shuang Chen, Xia Chen, Ying Chen, Yunping Chen, Daniela Gonzalez Alvarez de la Cuadra, Yuhuan Deng, Elkin Enrique Farfán León, Ping Fu, Hongzhi Guo, Jidong Han, David Darrel Hand, Yan Hong, Baogui Huang, Huiqin Huang, Jinhui Huang, Xiangping Jiang, Jiaxing Kuang, Baohua Li, Haiying Li, Hui Li, Xiping Li, Yingru Li, Zuohai Li, Weigang Lin, Haiqin Liu, Rui Liu, Wenhua Liu, Xichuan Liu, Yongqiang Liu, Biaoyu Lu, Ruigang Lu, Jinhua Mao, Filiberto Martinez Del Prado, Dominik Michael Maone, Fangming Ni, Kun Qi, Xiaofeng Qian, Chunfeng Qiao, Xiguo Qiu, Youfu Qiu, Longxing Qu, Hongliang Sha, Rongyu Shang, Tiezhou Shen, Ke Tang, Lujun Tang, Weixing Tang, Qinghua Tian, Sixin Wan, Zhijian Wan, Jianhua Wang, Shuhu Wang, Yumei Wang, Mingfu Weng, Changhui Wu, Chuanrun Wu, Yang Wu, Yanjie Wu, Zhenzhong Wu, Zhujun Wu, Yiqi Xiao, Changxu Xu, Ke Xu, Kai Yan, Yahong Yan, Hongguang Yang, Liyan Yang, Yang Yang, Yaohui Yang, Yusheng Yang, Zhiyan Yang, Chenggang Yi, Junming Yue, Haiyan Zhan, Guanghua Zhang, Lisheng Zhang, Peiyong Zhang, Xuexia Zhang, Yonghong Zhang, Zhuming Zhang, Ren Zheng, Tao Zhou, Zhiduo Zhou, Jia Zhu, Limei Zhu, Zhong Zhuang. Master of Management: Roberto Enrique Aguero Ayala, Juan David Aldana, Patricia Giselle Almanza Ruiz, Jhon Jairo Altamiranda Nuñez, Pedro Pablo Alvarado Saenz, Pilar Aycinena Morales, Analaura Calvo Arias, Emilia Chen Bernard De Pena, Dieter Andreas Block, José Antonio Colín Hernández, Juan Manuel Cuellar Cabrera, José René Lima Chaluleu, Juan Manuel Duque Padilla, Cilia Yolanda Duran, Pedro Javier Escobar Fuentes, Victor Israel Espinosa Pinzón, Felix Ewers, Valeria Gaitan, Carla Rashel Gaitan Medina, Sebastián Andrés Gómez, Jose Miguel De La Guardia, Gabrielle Elizabeth Hazard, Eric Javier Herrera Perez, Jiayang Huang, Daniel Iván Isaacs M., Bernardo Kummerfeldt Manzanera, Oliver Cedric Lawrence, Alejandra Leguízamo Rojas, Regina Sofia Liakopulos Arauz, Sofia Maria Liska Lizarralde, Ana Beatriz Miranda de Castellon, Javier Mejia Ortiz, Alejandro Javier Morillo Villanueva, Edgar Navarro Soto, María Osorio Fernández, Vikikumar Satishbhai Patel, Maria Alejandra Perez, Carlos Roberto Quezada Adams, Alfredo Luis Ramirez Pabon, Luis Fernando Ramírez Rueda, Ruben Alejandro Ramirez Torres, Catalina Rivera, David Santiago Rojas Cañas, Juan Manuel Rosas, Monica Patricia Sanabria, Diana Patricia Santander, Juilián Eduardo Santos Ruiz, Mónica Milena Sedano Zarta, Erick Rodrigo Spiegeler Herrera, Javier Steve Solórzano Herrera, María Alexandra Támara Martelo, Luz Carime Velasquez, Irving Abdiel Yañez Barahona. Master of Management in Energy: Hayley Claire Abraham, Ryan Scott Anger, Kendall Javon Ardoin, Marco Antonio Battístel, Alexandra Nicole Boudreaux, Alyssa Victoria Bradley, Daniel Louis Dubuc, Markus Galvão de Melo Kemper, John O'Connor Heiman, Theodore Edward Krein, Wen Li, Kasin Luu, Brian Patrick McCamley, Ibukunoluwa Olatide Osikoya, Trenton Evans Porterfield, Blake Jeffrey Ward.

Tulane Law School

Doctor of Juridical Science: Evian Mugrabi Pruett, Ruixuan Zhuo. Doctor of Philosophy: M. Denise Miles Francois, Jessica Ports Robbins. Juris Doctor, summa cum laude: Anais Moore Jaccard, Erin Marie Morrissey, Michelle Maguire Sloss. Juris Doctor, magna cum laude: Tyler Magner Andrews, Adam Louis Birnbaum, Patrick Michael Bollman, Brian G. Broussard, Charles Christopher Flanders, Miles Stewart Fortenberry, Kathleen Marie McCarte, Ryan David McNamara, Jacob Jude Pritt, Jonah Michael Seligman, Olivia Judith Sher, Jessica Lynn Sherman, Julianne Marie Weidman, Emily Elizabeth Werkmann, Alderman Gage Whirley, Taylor Katherine Wimberly, Gabriel Jerome Winsberg. Juris Doctor, cum laude: Dante Augustino Alessandri, Rachel Marie Arrison, James Wayne Barnett, Tanner Christopher Beal, Rosalyn Rae Broad, Golare Dabiri Tanha, Katherine Love Davis, Jillian Keely Dulaney, Garrett Spencer Eggen, Lauren Elizabeth Exnicios, Allison Gerard, Grace Arden Hancock, Robert Parker Havis, Luke Gerard LaHaye, Sara Lynn Levy, Ryan Patrick Niedermair, Abigail Hope Perkins, Michelle Pichardo, Hannah Dawn Price, Naznen Rahman, Nicole Alexis Rhim, Stanley Justin Sater, Lorin Rebekah Scott, Griffin William Sher, Michael Abraham Silber, Laura Beth Sunday, Andrew Robert Taylor, Samuel Jones Tilden, Joseph Sebastian Trytten, Philip Lawrence Turpin, Austin Vincenzini, Madeline Rose Weisblatt, Olivia Montine Freeman Woollam. Juris Doctor: Adarsh Annamaneni, Chelsey Catherine Antony, Madeline Michele Aruffo, Lilienne Iran Maake Bahramipour, Benjamin Louis Estorge Bailey, Bradley Baker Beers, Christopher Koel Blexrud, Derrick Joseph Borecky Jr., William Douglas Boyd, Austin Grant Brackett, Stefani Ann Bradley, Amanda Elizabeth Breslaw, Rachel Chloe Brown, Sara Carolyn Bruce, Rachael Alexis Buckley, Maresh Patricia Campbell, Zachary Luke Carrabine, Kaitlin Kane Chandler, Christopher Edwin Chung, Matthew Tyler Chung, Tyler Justin Churchman, Alexander Charles Clarke, Aaron Coffey, Travis Scott Coombs, Mary Louise Cordell, Douglas Scott Crawford, Courtney Elizabeth Crowell, Henry Francis Dahlen, Chelsea Tristan Danley, Edith Logan Davis, Emma Caroline Dedman, Emily Nicole Dombrowski, Charlie Joseph Draughter, Corrie Elizabeth Dutton, Katharine Joan Dye, Ben Baxter Evans, Carson William Fallo, David Fargason, Karina Nicole Fernandez, Kent Edward Ferriss, Colin James Fitzpatrick, Adrienne Jane Flory, Laura Elizabeth Frost, Austin Gregory Funk, Marshal Lee Garbus, Ricardo Abraham Gonzalez, Christopher Edward Gonzalez Tablada, Matthew Robert Haas, Roth Martin Hainkel, Nathan John Hall, Eric Stephen Hamilton, Kendall Bernard Harris, Allison Lawrence Higgins, Cora Lorraine Hill, Marina Anne Horsting, Julissa Latisha Corrine Hunte, Gregory Jones Jr., Katherine Erin Kaplan, Olivia Louise Kinnear, Amelia Elizabeth Kish, Gillis Wade Pitre Klotz, Jackson Marshall Klug, David Charles Laborde Jr., Edward Alexander Laird, Simon Nathan George Overland Levitsky, Wenqiong Liang, Shu Liu, Adrian Lopez, Joslyn Mary Sade Love, Donovan Jordan Lovelock, Lindsey Clayton Magee Gordley, Zeke Edward Maggard, Austin Patrick Malone, Julia Elizabeth Lindsay Martin, Margaret Elizabeth Martin, Portia Elizabeth Mastin, Peter Martin Meinecke, Denman Thomas Mims, Lilette Cailley Mocio, Todd Moyer, Andrew Thomas Trent Noell, Eric Daniel Novak, Jansen Tosh Owen, Meggan Elizabeth Parks, Natalie Lavonne Paul, Kathryn Truempek Penick, John Claude Phillips, Madison C. Pitre, William Andrew Prorok, Gothard King Reck, Elizabeth Malette Reed, Daniel Benjamin Regan, Drew Matthew Renzi, Victor Manuel Rivera Labiosa, Benjamin Daniel Rosenfield, Benjamin Joseph Russell, Ariel Armand San Miguel, Martin Schneider, Kaitlin Erin Schock, Nadni K. Seen, Hannan Seirafi, Lee Sharrock, Loree Ann Stuck, Carley Angela Tatman, Mercedes Ann Townsend, Ryan Michael Tucker, William Victor Vargas, Brandon Volk, Quentin Stafford Walker, Michael Frederick Webb, Margaret Dale Wilbourne, Caelen Shavna Willie, Lydia Rose Winkler, Radha Venkata Padma Yerramilli, Ryan Yousefi, Qin Zhuang. Master of Laws in Energy and Environment Law: Gwenn Rozenn Le Garrec, Ana Catalina Nieto Correa, Adjoe Safoa Kakra Quaicoe, Chetchirat Rattanatikul, Enrique Sáenz Ramos, Wei Xin. Master of Laws in International & Comparative Law: Sophie Bernadette Albrecht. Master of Laws: Maria del Rosario Galardi, Marina Isabelle Graf, Shu Jiang, Magdalena Majka, Maxime Savonitto, Florencia Sosa Pinilla, Andrea Victoria Valderrama, Anton Vsevolodov. Master of Jurisprudence: George Anthony Albero, Meghan Leigh Allen, Tania Anaglate, Annette Marie Arboneaux, Tanei Valeria Armendariz, Teresa Arvizo, Karen Hilbert Barnes, Kimberly Batiste, Deborah L. Bieber, Rhonda Robinson Bouie, Deborah M. Bowling, Angela Christine Brown, Ronald Brown, Bowen Kendall Collins, Karyn Sue Collins, Tamara King Collins, Diane Cota, Nicole Dion Cardriche, Jeffrey Allen Christopher, Chantel Marie Dauzat, Chablis Chianti Davis, Lynsey Ann Davis, Bradley James Eddy, Shannon Anita Fazande, Amber Michelle Favuzzi, Maggie Ann Fechtel, Raven Todd Fitzgerald, Andrea Michelle Garrett Marsh, Sammy Lynn Gutierrez, Amanda Kate Haddaway, Erika Alexa Hathaway, Lola Jeanette Heap, Esmeralda Herrera, Lillian Lasean Herring, Andre F. Howard, Michelle Barrow Hunter, Eboni Johara Kelly Williams, Sabina Meher Khan, Beverly Jane Jones, Crystal Nikole Kelly, Jamie Monique Lard, Jason Douglas Lesher, Dawn Marie Lewis, Donna Lee Lockhart, Haley Dawn Mangum, Lydia Michelle McCaulley, Randi Marie McInnes, Susan Margaret Davis Morales, Alicia Marie Morrison, Dawn Anne Mubaslat, Rosario Ivette Navarro, Jean Sylvia Nelson Houpert, Tamarra Marie Nuri, Tami Lee Nutt, Tyler Rex Olson, Brandy Nicole Paige, Bianca R. Payne, Ivy Rose Pennington, Arianne Christine Phillips, Derek Jason Poirier, Octavia Marie Rodgers, Lindsay Michelle Rostron, Alexander James Stewart Shrady Jr., Keno Creig Simmons, Demetrica Roshea Smith, Monica Denette Gill Smith, Pamela Denise Smith, Leslie Nicole Starks, Susan M. Tallman, KaShaunda Monique Antionette Thomas, Kevin Javmaine Thomas, Amy E. Turner, Abraham Lincoln Villla, Kristen Evelyn Vincent, Monica Yvette Ward, Travis McCall Williams. Master of Laws in Admiralty: Monika Bashyam, Hung Yi Chien, Jose Enrique Gomez Ocasio, Michael Oscar Indest, Shuang Liao, Yue Liu, Ionna Mitsaki, Xinqian Pan, Rebecca Prentiss Pskowski, Yingjie Qin, Deniz Tuncer, Antonio Andres Vargas Aguilar, Leonardo Vigano, Yan Wang, Danyang Zhang, Kepeng Zhao, Junfeng Zheng.

School of Liberal Arts

Bachelor of Arts, summa cum laude: Samantha Jo Albucker, Seth Charles Armentrout, Samuel James Barton, Alana Julianne Bercu, Emily Grace Bonenfant, Haley Larissa Christofides, Hannah Amsterdam Cohen, Elizabeth Davis Doski, Lauren B. Ellis, Rachel Alana Fishbein, Jason Hiroaki Fujinaga, Ella Eileen Helmuth, Hannah Isabelle Agatiello Kent, Amanda Grace Kraus, Brianna Jade Lowe, Christine Mei McCarthy, Eleni Marie McGee, Emily Margaret Milner, Anna Marie Mlynski, Lara Brooke Muster, Samantha Jean Ossip, Madeleine Ann Procopio, August J. Ritchart, Shimon Benjamin Schaff, Anna Caroline Yates. Bachelor of Arts, magna cum laude: Maya Li Acharya, Sarah Van Aken Berg, Nicholas Patrick Bonin, Ellen Sophia Brink, Audrey Anne Brown, Nicole Lauren Chajson, Chad Hunter Coffman, Sara Brooke Cohen, Lindsay Elizabeth Cooper, Jessica Emma Cordiano, Lindsay Watson Crone, Scout Faith Eisenberg, Julia Justine Fisher, Lindsay Sara Golub, Daniel Jacob Gottlieb, Rachel Miriam Grand, Emma LeeAnn Haas, Terez Kristine Hobson, Alyssa Huang, Ariana Marie Jackson, Lacey Ilana Janofsky, Sarah Marguerite Lampert, Jordan Allison Lawrence, Renata Fay Massion, Kayden Avery McKenzie, Maya D. Newman, Malgorzata Klaudia Nowakowska, Alexander Kyle Poquette, Justin Louis Sandoval, Natalie Conlan Sharp, Annie Thai, Madilyn Jayne Turken, Victoria Lee Weiss, Emelia Marina Wilkinson, Madeleine Marie Woolverton. Bachelor of Arts, cum laude: Francesca Grace Annunziato, Hannah Marie Aronoff, Jacqueline S. Arshinoff, Hannah Middleton Ballew, Ansley Elizabeth Barton, Remi Bella Beek, Ethan Benoff, Cary Leo Block, Rachel Elizabeth Blume, Noah Jonathan Brook, Jordan Lindsay Brown, Rose Ann Brutkiewicz, Mary Ramsey Byrne, Juliet Marie Chin, Erin Joy Cohn, Alison Rose Cunningham, William Michael Delany, Isabella Carelli Donnell, Dawn Meryl Edelman, Savanah Morgan Edwards, Agnes Elizabeth Enochs, Allison Mariah Fail, Susan R. Fanelli, Marah Shea Fields, Jenna Liora Fischer, Allison Sarah Friedman, Taylor Brooke Friedman, Dana Goldenberg, Geoffrey B. Goldfeder, Adam Anthony Goldstein, Dinah Victoria Gordon, Joshua Evan Granaada, Madigan Elena Griffin, Madeline Rose Hayman, Amelia Catherine Hess, Caroline Faith Kacmarsky, Japreena Kaur, Rebecca Rose Kelly, Emma Marie Kilcullen, Benjamin Isaac Klebanoff, Sydney B. Levenfeld, Mia Luisa Levitan, Beatrice Katherine Manias, Fiona Margaret McMurtry, Leila Belen Meraz Baca, Catherine Lawley Meyer, Elliott Naughton Michalson, Elena Muller, Colleen Marie Nicholl, Sophie Abigail Ormond, William Nash Pankey, Peter Fitzhugh Pecora, Rachael Grace Richard, Victoria Helene Riddle, Alexander John Schwab, Andrew Mithraca Seneviratne, Piper Alanis Serra, Michael Brian Seuylemezian, Remington Morgan Shea, Orly Jane Silverstein, Hope Raphaela Slon, Sasha Rose Somers, Helen M. Susman, Natalie Marie Toth, Hayley J. Tyler, Samantha Lucille Woods. Bachelor of Arts: Sydney Rose Addis, Efuntola Korede Andrew Akinlana, Caroline Robin Alder, John Frederick Allman, Hannah M. Altman, Sarah Amkieh, Alexandra May Angel, Sophia Santa Angeletti, Shannon Shields Armstrong, Joseph Alec Aronskind, Jonathan Avershal, Lipaz Avigal, Alicia Badgett, William Ronald Bailey II, Morgan Blair Baker, Marc Y. Balakhovsky, Jordan Bailey Banker, Fletcher Rush Baldwin Barnes, Charlotte Claire Barrielle, Laura Anne Bartusiak, William Campbell Beatty, Daniel R. Beckerman, Madison Elizabeth Bender, Lindsay Renee Pilpel Bergman, Dennis Sheehan Berk, Micah Rafael Jaffe Bernhard, Rachel Alexis Berwald, Mallory Lia Billig, Bernadette Marie Binning, Kaeziah Kristine Bladey, Mose Samuel Blauner, Noah Herman Blum, Joshua Louis Bock, Colin Douglas Boyd, Jonathan Dara Brahimy, Louis Frederic Brereton, Lilly Beatrice Brons, Ashley Elizabeth Brown, Sara Elizabeth Brown, Trahern Eagen Brown, Carly Mae Bryeans, Sophia Leigh Buchanan, David Wylie Butler, Frank Pasquale Cammisa III, Emma Louise Campbell, Anna Chin, Soo Hyun Choi, Joshua B. Ciolkowski Winters, Lauren Dylan Clark, Stephanie Vera Clark, Jabril Alexander Clewis, Virginia Rose Click, Jordan Leigh Cohn, Taylor Jenai Coley, Brian Antonio Contreras Fernandez, Kathryn Mercedes Cook, Cameron Michael Cooper, Holden Edward Cooper, Madeline Elise Corcoran, Kimberly Heather Cortez, Cameron Jay Crain, Harris S. Cram, Rory MacKinnon Cross, Madeline Leigh Cuttler, Jordan Dominic Dahlhauser, Grace Maureen Darrah, Bailie Dianne Dauzat, Kayla Larrielle Davis, Jan Marco de Jesús Ubiñas, Andrew Maher De Leo, Julia Helene DeSimone, Grayson Baxter Dinovitz, Erin Josera Dixon, Sean Collins Doyle, Lauren Marie Dravis, Alexander Louis Dubin, Olivia Brooks Dunn, Colleen Nicole Dychdala, Carly Shayna Edlin, Isabelle Eve Elderkin, Hannah Nicole Elliott, Olivia Blake Epstein, Rebecca Reilly Evans, Luke William George Fairbairn, Allison Farber, Matthew Harris Fein, Andrew John Ferland, Jacob Benjamin Field, Haley Lynne Finkelstein, Jared River Evelyn Stockler Fischer, Casey Lynne Fitzpatrick, Caroline Simone Fox, Alison Brooke Frankel, Jonathan Price Frankel, Libby Margaret Frankel, Madison I. Friedman, Dominic Adam Frost, Laura Elaine Fuchs, Bailey Elizabeth Gabrish, Anabella Grace Gagliano, Alexander Jacob Galy, Patricia Garcia, Peter Alden Garland, Alana Lizette Garvey, Reagan McCann Garvin, Graeme Matthew Gelbard, Margo Hera Gellert, Elise Genoux, Brianna Reese Gershkowitz, Marisol Renée Getchell, Harris Corey Goldstein, Christopher Dillon Brugge Gorman, Annie Claire Gosserand, Hayley Marin Gothreau Newett, Malcolm Arthur Grba, Michael Adam Greenberg, Alexandra Sonia Greenfield, Ilan Nathaniel Reis Gressel, Rhys J. Gribbin, Charlotte Antonia Machado Gutiérrez, Lucy Lynn Guyett, Kenzie Elizabeth Haberkorn, Talon Nathaniel Hadfield, Kathryn E. Hahn Madole, Benjamin C. Hailey, Julia Grace Hale, Lauren E. Hall, Lauren Michelle Halle, Brian Richard Hammes, Maryann Haraldstad, Samantha Nicole Hartman, Melody Claire Haskell, Elizabeth Mohr Hauser, Emma Wuerth Hawkes, Erin Mary Heimlicher, Emily Anna Hens, Emery Anne Henschel, Lauren Grace Hitt, Terence Paul Hixson, John Michael Hochschwender Jr., Gabriel Thomas Hollander, Peter William Hood, Landon Willow Hopkins, Sophia Kalashnikova Horowitz, Kyaw Zin Htet, Jiayi Huang, Jake Hulsh, Michael Forrest Hurlbut, Owen Harrison Hurley, Ezra Samuel Isaacson, Helen Jennifer Jacobs, Christian Andrew Jamal, Keith Anthony James, Zharia Kioni Jeffries, Henry McClure Johnson, Olivia Rose Johnson, Trent Michael Johnson, William Donald Johnson, William Moxley Johnston, Natalie Rose Josefsberg, Kiera B Julian, Gabriella J. Kahan, Abigail Sarah Kahn, Emily Nicole Kahn, Siona Ashra Kalil, Jeremy Philip Kaplan, Melanie Corinne Kaplan, Nicole Sarah Kaplan, Scott Edward Katzmann, Nicole Kaufman, Mackenzie Clare Kennedy, Leigh Mason Kerdyk, John Austin Kevane, Aleska Christine Key, Maxwell D. Khadduri, Julia Eva Kinney, Anna Christina Kintas, Alexa Hope Kleinberg, Chelsea R. Knipp, Julia Lauren Koch, Christopher William Koppenhaver, Charlotte Louise Kreitler, Rada Kuznetsova, Caroline Chapman LaGow, Emily Crystal Lane, Daniel Scott Lasky, Michael Vincent Leehy, Jack E. Leinbach, Sage Alexandra Leopold, Zachary Leventhal, Peri Levine, Gabrielle Diamond Levy, Nicolette Vollero Levy, Hanna M. Li, Veronica Grace Lloyd, Katherine Evelyn Lo Re, Tatyana Danae Lofton, Megan Claire Logsdon, Catherine Coles Loomis, Veronica Canela López, Madeleine A Lowry, Caroline Elise Luetkemeyer, Madelyn Eve Lunder, Hannah Rose Lyons Cavazos, Henry Hayes MacDonald, Madeline Hall MacLaughlin, Sophia Theresa Machado, Alexa Victoria MacPhee, Valerie Cristobal Mamaril, Grace Annabella Marino, Nicole Marie Marley, Ana Sofia Maroto, Helen Claire Marsh, Michelle Elizabeth Martin, Theresa Rose Martin, Madeleine Rose Mascaro, Samantha Elizabeth Masover, Grant Thomas Mathews, Jesse Venetia Mathias, Emily Amanda Mauldin, Richard Vincent Mayer, Alexis Raven Mayfield, Abi Mbaye, Emma Reiss McCormack, Courtney Cochran McKay, Matthew Adam McKinney, James Kenneth McLennan IV, Nicholas Raymond McNeill, Elijah Lee Mehl, Max Meiselman, Elsa Taina Mejia Mordt, Ronald Louis Menville III, Carina Dominique Merhi, Emma Mary Meyerkopf, Katelyn Morgan Michels, Amanda Chase Miller, Bailey Ann Miller, George Davis Miller, Morgan Natalie Miller, Tessa Cay Miller, Valerie Jocelyn Miller, Kian Momeni, Morgen Elizabeth Montgomery, Emiko Sara Morgenstern, Kellyn Melissa Morris, Lillian Kathryn Morris, Macarthur Fitz Morrison, Eleanor Reed Moseley, Nicolas Mosher, Andrew Mark Nadel, Sarah Scott Narcise, Cadence Elizabeth Neenan, Daniel Jack Valentine Neeson, Emily Paige Nelson, Samantha Lucha Newman, Spencer M. Nichols, Jennie Skjerven Noble, Molly S. Nolan, Victoria Rose Novak, Kaitlyn Sara Nyman, Charlotte Leede O'Connell, Patricia Margaret Mary O'Neill, Walter John Ogozaly Jr., Zachary Mason Orender, Shiri Pagliuso, Swati Parashar, Drew Lenore Pearson, Audrey Pecot, Erica Lynn Perine, Emily Jordan Phillips, Paloma Pinto, Maryssa Ann Plant, Charles Robert Plax, Katharine Rose Poole, Jillian Michele Provost, Sajedah Diya Qanadilo, Jack Landerholm Quinn, Edoardo Alessandro Ranaboldo, Jesse Joseph Rando, Elizabeth Bry Rechan, Jenna Morgan Resnikoff, Martha Blair Reynolds, Monica Camille Rhodes, Parker John Rice, Sophia Noelle Ricker, Devon Cassidy Riegel, Tess O'Brien Riley, Angelika Loren Robertson, Benjamin Leon Rogers, Emily Melissa Rollman, Elizabeth Linn Roney, Gabrielle Lyla Ronn, Charles Schuyler Roos, Daryan Rayne Rose Havens, Carly Gwen Rosenberg, Grayson Rosenfeld, Stone Jackson Roshell, John Rossi Jr., Jamie Marissa Roteman, Liam Rothwell Pessino, Miranda Rose Rubin, Victor Wade Rushing, Julia Helen Russ, Zachary Lee Russell, Michael Ordman Russo, Isabella Maria Salerni, Oliver Francis Sanderson, Jordan Bell Santarella, Audrey Lee Santore, Ethan Reese Savitch, Samuel Avrom Savitt, Logan Michael Schnell, Alyssa Marie Schnoor, Brett Lee Schulwolf, Jacob Lee Schurman, Anna Lucia Schwartz Ramsey, Ella Joy Schwartz, Gabrielle Malka Schwartz, Matthew Louis Schwolsky, Ian David Seaman, Isabel Shirley Segreto, Samantha Anne Shafia, Yi Shang, Theodore Albert Shapira, Gabriella Leigh Sharp, Daniel Hart Shevlin, Hafsa Bano Shibli, Drew Anderson Shikoh, Jordan Rachel Shub, Andrew Henry Sieber, Juliana Claire Signorino, Michael Adam Silberg, Abigail Hannah Silver, Thomas J. Simpson, Madeline Grace Skilton, Noa Sklar, Samantha Tova Slavin, Oliver Edmond Slawson, Alexis Kaufman Smith, Alyssa Roth Smith, Dalton Tyler Smith, Jonathan Borrowman Smith, Sindy Lauren Snyder, Arielle Solomon, Evan Daniel Solomon, Mariah I. Speert, Brandon Michael Sprague, Jacob Ross Steinberg, Jeremy Samuel Stenberg, Cole Hunter Stevens, Alexandra Blake Stone, Mary Ashley Stough, Nicholas Landau Strother, Jack Reno Sweeney, Daniel Syal, Jordan Tavan, Siena Rae Teitelbaum, Kayla Ann Temco, Alexander Felix Tennenbaum, James Roger Terrio Jr., Grace Joelle Theodore, Sara Kristin Thiessen, Madeline Marie Thomas, Lexus Chère Thomas Trail, Emily Rose Thompson, Victoria Rose Tiburzi, Gabrielle Liza Titlebaum, Andrew James Todaro, Elisabeth Grace Todd, Theresa Anne Tojo, Ruby Simone Toolin, Joshua Dean Trichon, Adrienne Grace Underwood, Margaret Valenti, Kristen Marguerite Veren, Carlo James Vescovi, Cameron Noa Victor, Sophie Neils Vigeland, Casey Megan Vinder, Lindsay Morgan Voves, Asha Nia Wafer, Jacqueline Nila Wagner, Lily Rebecca Waldorf, Megan Glory Walker, Timothy Ladd Walsh, Emma Keyes Ward, Morgan E. Warner, Jacob Wasserman, Maia Christine Watanabe, Callum Watson, Benjamin Weinberg, Tatum Arlene West, Bailey Elaine Wharton, Diya Wheeler, Ethan William White Jr., Sara Hirsh Widmann, Emma Alexis Wiener, David Bruce Woodside III, Allison Riegel Woolverton, Brock Stuart Wright, Ty Ron Aaron Wright, Harlyn Nicole Wyatt, Chen Yu, Xiaoyu Yu, Julie Christine Zalar, Joshua Alexander Zeid, Zoe A. Zimman, Alexander William Zornitsky. Bachelor of Fine Arts, summa cum laude: Adam Gabriel Burstain. Bachelor of Fine Arts, magna cum laude: Samuel Benjamin Kohler, Jordan Allison Lawrence. Bachelor of Fine Arts, cum laude: Elizabeth Chee Chan, Shira Jessica Kaplan, Lane Ruth Miller Klossner, Alexandra Frances Kugler. Bachelor of Fine Arts: Ariana Batya Anhalt, Caroline Isabel Chase, Erin Josera Dixon, Silas Anders Fortuin, Bailey Elizabeth Gabrish, Anthony Michael Harvey, Tosca Rae Maltzman, Teresa Jane O'Connell, Daniel Hart Shevlin, Jordan Tavan. Bachelor of Science, magna cum laude: Claire Elizabeth Foster, Amy Michele Grouse, Lori Esther Hurwitz, Bradley William Reber, Carol Alexandra Serrano Crespo. Bachelor of Science, cum laude: Jillian Rae Aveni, Jae Doherty, Olivia Grace Frazer, Joshua Evan Granaada, Hope Raphaela Slon. Bachelor of Science: Katherine Rose Angelillo, Whitney Appleton Ball, Angel Atlena Carter, Georgia Reece Clark, Katherine Yorke Conroy, Gabriela Cujba, Dinuka Malith Don Nakandalage, Patricia Galvin Ford, Michael Furst, Ashray Gautam, Gabriel Daniel Geleerd, Emmarose Key Glaser, Ilan Noah Gmach, Abeer Karim, Armand Keshishian, Peter W. Kintner, Julius Leitner IV, Peri Levine, Madeleine A Lowry, George James Marcou, Anne Reedy Moore, Anfernee Marquis Murray, Vivek Bharat Naik, Michael S. Ossorguine, Ozge Ilkim Ozbek, Drew Lenore Pearson, Paige Evans Perea, Emily Jordan Phillips, Kaitlin N. Ponder, Brooke Meredith Rhea, Katherine Skaja Robinson, Greta Rottweiler Rusbarsky, Felicia Foong Poh Tan, Marissa Rose Zanfardino, Emily Frances Zurek. Doctor of Philosophy: Leslie Carol Anderson, Melina Calmon Silva, Allison Nicole Caplan, Wesley Webb Cheek, María Natalia D'Alessandro, Curtis Henry Davis, Derek Neal Duplessie, Heather Kelly Frost, Michael Tosin Gbogi, Charlie Soren Gunnar Gustafson Barrett, Maxime Lamoureux St. Hilaire, Thomas Daniel Lewis, Michael Peter Saunders, Alexander James Shaeffer, Emily Hay Starr, Daniel Wayne Tigard, Sarah Madison Woodward, Emily Helen Wright. Master of Arts: Taofeeq Adekunle Adebayo, John Charles Berner, Colin Douglas Boyd, Margaret Sullivan Buehler, Emma Louise Campbell, Caroline Louise Cervera, Molly Reid Cleaver, Jack Terence Collins, Amy Elizabeth Crum, Yitong Du, Davette Nichole Gadison, Maria Beatriz Haro Carrion, Joseph Eugene Hiller, Kayla Michelle Jackson, Rachel Lee Johnson, Alexander Bernard Jurado, Mia Kalo, Amber Fujiko Kinui, Sara Rose Kittleson, Alayna Marie Kuhlmann, Nicole Jeanette Lampl, Zainab Rehan Lateefi, Sabrina Paris Leeds, Haiyun Liu, Finian MacLeod Lowery, Linett Luna Tovar, Stephen Garrett Mack, Adam Scott Majewski, Diego Matadamas Gomora, Catherine Anne Meyer, Stephen Andrew Montalvo, Erin Marie Morrissey, Patrick Rhodes Murphy, Hannah Nicole Newsom, Adriana María Obiols Roca, Marjorie Anna Rawle, Jerome Joseph Romagosa, Karla Daniela Rosas, Shannah Margaret Rose, Kaitlin Anne Sager, Ericka Rio Sanchez, Andrew Gene Schroll, Alexandra Tara Shamash, Patrick Lawrence Simon, John Bilbra Talmage. Master of Fine Arts: Joshua Edward Bennett, Allison Michelle Beondé, Ellen Tremaine Bull, Petre Catalin Manea, John Franklin Glass, Gregory Paul Kata, Cora Marie Williams Lautze, Hannah Lax, Joris Pieter Lindhout, Marc Petros, Holly Erin Ross.

School of Medicine

Doctor of Medicine: Julia Lynn Accetta, Patrick Brendan Ahern, Bailin Harte Alexander, Gabriela Alejandra Aviles, Sarah Margaret Baker, Erin Alexandra Baldwin, Jeremy Cooper Barr, Matthew James Barraza, Carlo Soriano Basilio, Jonathan James Bennett, Marisa Carynn Berger, Kathryn Meryl Black, Johnny Andrew Blanchard, Aaron Matthew Brug, Kevin Brendan Dwyer Butler, Sunny Shengyuan Cai, Tess Forrestal Carley, Connor McKahan Carry, Charlotte Hart Chaiklin, Neha Chatrath, Audrey Shipei Chen, Shuang Rebecca Chen, John Young ook Choi, Alexander Joseph Christian, Rachel Lyn Cohen, Madeleine Rose Johnston Crilly, Samuel Taylor Crist, Andrew Cadenazzi Curnow, Aaron Michael Cusato, Peter Mickele Debbaneh, Christopher James Demaree, Neal Deot, Jaskirat Singh Dhanoa, Patrick Finn Diamond, Cecile Giang Que Dinh, Neal Mehul Dixit, Peter Brock Doley, Alixandra Leigh Domney, Ryan Neil Duggal, Sarah Rose Erdelyan, Morgan Evans, William Bradford Fancher, Claire Baudouin Fitzgerald, Kendal Flo Flegenheimer, Soraya Heiden Foutouhi, Thomas Hanlon Fox III, Andrew Theodore Gabrielson, Clifford Davis Gaddy, Jonathan Michael Garen, Lehman Andrew Godwin, Antigone Anna Gonis, Georgiana Elizabeth Green, Rebecca Leigh Green, Maya Elizabeth Groos, Elizabeth Anne Hagan, Lynn Hakki, Alexandra Maria Hamb, Amber Nakia Hardeman, Tanner Rich Henrie, John Patrick Hershberger, Stephen Chase Hightower, Starr Christie Hilliard, Russell Patrick Holden, Matthew Toshiro Honda, Kayla Mariko Hudson, Alexander Stanton Jahncke, Madeline Owens Jansen, Tyler Ross Jarrett, John Kyle Jenkins, Eleanor Rose Johnson, Hillary Ray Johnson, Mali Jurkowski, Zachary Jurkowski, Jamie Lynn Kaplan, Eric Kessler, Morris Maroo Kim, Madison Ressa Klavans, Scott David Korotkin, Puneet G. Lakhmani, Anna Le Newman, Kyle Patrick Leonard, Eliza Backlund Lewine, Leigh Soule Mahlum, Sonal Gopinath Mallya, Thomas Bridgford Marcello, Matthew Noel Marturano, Dylan Patrick Matthews, Scott Mayer, James Richard McAllister, Keanan Mikhail McGonigle, Charlotte Sophia McLean, Catherine Ann McNulty, Jasmin Meinke Zhao, Hector Guillermo Mejia Morales, Sarah Katherine Merkel, Luke Miller, Quinn Miller Bedell, Aaron Jameson Mueller, Charles Lucas Kranz Myerson, Christopher Jay Nelson, Linda Marie Nix, Jeremy Micah Nudell, Aderonke Olufunmilayo Obayomi, Sarah Jane Oberhelman, Alexandra Moraa Onyiego, Leah Christine Ott, Fortunato Gabriel Padua, Sameeraa Pahwa, Krishna Pandya, Ketaki Milind Panse, Ashabari Nayak Pellechi, James Ryan Pellechi, Nicholas Roy Peterson, Andrew Anh Quan Pham, Hayley Marie Pionk, Stella Marie Boh Radosta, Lahiru Kalum Ranasinghe, Catherine Mather Rault, Diane Rodden, Adrian George Santini, Rebecca Marie Sarac, Rita Abigail Sartor, Farah Sayegh, Nickolas David Scherzer, Joshua Philip Schiff, Andrew Michael Schock, Zachary Erin Schwartz, Robert Trevor Sherburne, Sana Zainab Shuja, David Sheid Silver, Alyssa Marie Smith, Sullivan McIntosh Smith, Rachel Tiptanya Spann, Aiden Joseph Sperry, John Thomas Stockton, Theresia Kyria Sutherlin, Michael Patrick Sweeney, Daniel Louis Tagerman, Riley Elizabeth Taylor, Cameron Abernathy Todd, James Drew Toppin, David Khanh Toan Tran, Joshua Alan Treloar, Susan Sharon Klaw Trout, Samuel Alfred Tvrdik, Milton Frederick Tyler IV, Leon John Wang, Adam Paul Webb, Kristen Steacie Whalen, Suzanne Whittemore, Mark Allen Whitworth, Jason Hamilton Wong, Sunnie Yan Wai Wong, Nancy Jane Worley, Marie Christine Wright, Isabella Tianwen Wu, Victor James Wu. Doctor of Philosophy: Sarah Margaret Baker, Allison Nicole Bucsan, Joseph Anthony Combs, Elizabeth Camille Delery, Ziyuan He, Kelly Douglas Hebert, Adedoyin Johnson, Denae Nadine Lobato, Hani Nazih Nakhoul, Hong Tuyet Nguyen, Sonia G. Rao, Venkata Naga Lakshmi Ramarao Sure, Sunnie Yan Wai Wong, Weiwei Xu. Master of Science: Richard Lewis Adams III, Giacomo Adoncecchi, Samy Stafford Akhras, Norris Akpan, Mazin Fawzi Almashhadani, Yousif Noaman Al Rubaye, Candace Lanette Robins Allen, Anna Francesca Alvarado, John Christopher Anderson, Mark Aaron Anderson, Charles Benjamin Anzalone, Jenna Rose Aquino, Sarah Margaret Arian, Chuma Patrick Azogini, Brooke Elizabeth Barbay, Matthew James Barraza, Winter Abrianna Beaton, Reetom Kumar Bera, Jade Berfect, Arezu Bhatnagar, Emily Kristen Biagini, Margaret Anne Brooks, Hallie Elaine Byrd, Conner Todd Calloway, Hayden Andrew Camp, Tabitha Chante Carson, Kalyan Sai Chadalavada, Govind Datta Chamarthi, Sridhar Chandrasekaran, Tuhin Choudhary, Eric Han Li Chow, Mariel Christina Colón Leyva, Joshua Keith Conley, Mitchell William Couldwell, Christopher James Demaree, Marcus Anthony Dial, Dylan Alexandra Dixon, Joshua Owen Doege, Marian Josephine Dribus, Robert Renn Eason V, Joshua Machiel Edavettal, Christine Omorotionmwan Edomwande, Aysha Victoria Evans, Jeffrey Paul Falcon, Jeffrey T. Ferrier, Britteny Elaine Flanagan, Miracle Kewan Gaines, Juan Gao, Anushka Ghosh, Megan Louise Glennon, Sarah Idonica Glover, Christopher Joseph Gonzaba, William Taylor Gottschalk, Ryan Aaron Hahn, Ujaan Hasanat, Deja Malisia Hatcher, John Ben Hattier, Whitley Naomi Hatton, Gabriel Vincente Hernandez, Sanjeev Joseph Herr, Miriam Akua Hill Odom, Romel Holmes Jr., Hillary Ray Johnson, Shikenya Octavia Johnson, Michelle Mariko Kagei, Jamie Lynn Kaplan, Haley Rose Koenig, Zachary David Kolansky, Joshua Allan Lange, Jalen Jarvis Law, Myriah Maxine LeGaux, Benyu Li, Harrison Bennett Lindley, Nicholas Marki Litsky, William Palfrey Loupe, Mary Katherine Luddy, Cody Allen Magnuson, Van Pierre Doloritos Mandin, Brandon Komadel Manganello, Jale Nicole Manzo, Aaron Jeffrey Marcel, Joel Richard Marty, Scott Mayer, Grace Marie McCollam, Isabella Grace McCormack, Scott Allen McCraney, Zachary Anthony McSween, Zachary Melchiode, Cameron Heyden Meyer, Trey Nicholas Moffatt, Chandler Helen Monk, Margaret Anne Muli, Evan Mikael Multala, Candice Alicia Myers, David Do Nguyen, Hoang Daniel Nguyen, Valeria Pia Noguera, Suhie Oh, Vivien Chidiebele Okechukwu, Hanadi Abdelaziz Osman, Athira Penghat, Mikayla Ranae Peters, Alisha Rashelle Pope, Grace Lockard Posey, Kiana Pourhashemi, Ofek Raviv, Jared Mitchell Rebman, Sanil Reddy, Sruthi Reddy, Tina Kakingwala Reddy, Victoria Alexandria Roberson, Ibolya Rutkai, Sarah Ryle, Michael Joseph Saacks, Sana Salam, Daphne Elizabeth Sanchez, Adrian George Santini, Devyn Sara, Tyjah Kwanyae Saulsberry, Julian Alexander Schardt, Zachary Erin Schwartz, Kierany Breyana Shelvin, Hannah Lauren Sibley, Nicole Sigda, Fareed Adel O. Sindi, Max Alexander Skibber, Samuel Heinz Smith, Alexandra Eve Spangler, Malia Claire Steele, Albany C. Stewart, Mikael Marie Stovarsky, Yu Sun, Tarun Aditya Swaminathan, Daniel Louis Tagerman, Esra Sinem Taner, Lekha Thangada, Heather Lynn Towns, Linh Tam Tran, Sean Thanh Tran, Jade Chanté Turner, Adam Chase Turry, Andrew Van, Nicole Anthia Vasilakos, Jetser Manuel Vazquez, Tiffany Quynh Vu, Stephen Mario Vultaggio Jr., Morgan Lee Walker, Victoria Rene Way, Ashley Ann Wilkins, Debora Yoon.

Newcomb-Tulane College

Bachelor of Arts, magna cum laude: Ari Hunter Chaskes. Bachelor of Arts, cum laude: Frankie Sarah Kastenbaum. Bachelor of Arts: Jonathan Sean Banks, Dominique Marquis Briggs, Jordan Michael Cornish, Devin Jamal Glenn, Albert Hammond III, Andrew Hicks Jr., Caleb Ben Horowitz, Jacob Ari Hurwitz, Brandon Charles Issa, Devon Wayne Johnson, Blake Joseph Rodriguez Juszczak, Robert Brandon Kennedy, Joseph Chance Mahler, Keyshawn Neon McLeod, Blake Micheal Paul, Samantha Abby Schiller, Taris Shenall, Lia Alba Stephens, Roderic Fitzgerald Teamer, John H. Washington, Brian Rashad Webb. Bachelor of Science: William Christian Nastri, Maya Angele Pelichet, Sean Nicholas Stark.

School of Professional Advancement

Associate of Arts: Oliveya Shardae Bivins, Troy L. Brown, Mark E. Bush, Allison Marie Capraro, Eddie Wallace Collins, Katrina Bonnee Crayton, Diana Carolina Davila, Drew Mason Davis, Lacie Rae Deroche, Sharon Lynn DiMartino, Brandy Michelle Dupuis, Brayanne Ford, Justin Andrew Garrett Godschild, Evan Harris, Mary Sewell Hedrick, Kevin Lee Hoven, Jimmie Lee Hudson, Aarthi Jaisingh, Yolanda Antoinette Jackson, Johnathan Thomas Johnson, Jared Paul Kimball, Madison Alyssa Kurrus, Sasha Largaespada, Shanon Elizabeth Olivier Lusk, Jennifer Marie Mills, Kathryn Faith Mitchell, Lilian Estrella Moldonado Garcia, Amanda Leigh Moore, Robert Earl Nash, Niyoka S. Payton, Lisa Marie Pierce, Kei ya le Osceola, Candice Mellissa Pedesclaux, Darlene Marlow Tomes, Crystal Joi Valentine, Maria Bertucci Villafranco, Danielle Patrice Washington, Paige Ara'meiaha Webb, Dyonche Cynitria Breyon Willis. Associate of Science: Evan Harris, Charles F. Rispoli, Daniel James Rogers, Candace Faye Pique, Courtney Deshun Smith. Bachelor of Arts, summa cum laude: Kaylyn Victoria Burrow, John David Edwards, Michael John Garcia, Stephen Albert Johnson. Bachelor of Arts, magna cum laude: Kimberly Hawkins. Bachelor of Arts, cum laude: Danielle Nichole Alvendia, George Lewis Barnes, Steven Sebastian Berger, Jennifer Louise Bernich, Rebecca Roxanne Bond, Derik William Cavoto, Rebecca J. Chadic, Barbara Ann Cooper, Richard John Coyne, Peter David Delger, Cynthia Drouilhet, Tonya M. Durden, Glen Malcom Farmer, Jonathan Mark Foster, Heather Melissa Glass, Christina Jane Gourley, Corey Blaine Guerra, Taylor St. Paul Jacobs, Gregory A. LeBlanc, Geraldine Laura Neville, Liam Pearse O'Flaherty, Maria Jennifer Ribando, Stephanie Elaine Riley, Tamara J. Simmons, Max Lee Wallace, Tiana Nicole Watts, Alicia Felise Wiley. Bachelor of Arts: Michael Anthony Anderson Jr., Brandon Avery, Dederick Marcel Beasley, Phares Anthony Bell, Celina Angelette Benoit, Emily Wren Bermudez, David Harris Berson, Sunshine Nicole Best, Angelle Bodden, Harold Edward Bonner, Jessica Lynn Marie Breaux, Chanta Mable Bridges, Kristin Devona Brooks, Joseph Corte Canizaro, Marion Rogers Carter, Nicole Elizabeth Chisesi, Agatha Antoinette Abrams Collins, Larissa Erin D' Ambrosio, Tyler Ellis Dobbs, Julian Paul Drury, Rhianna Claire Duet, Mary Lee Dumars, Brandy M. Dupuis, Kenlie Tiggeman Fite, Adrianna Nicole Garcia, Melissa Anne Garriga, Marco Antonio Guerra, Christine Marie Haidler, Leda Marie Hardesty, Jessica Ann Higgins, Darius Jarel Hill, Abigail Rachelle Hugger, Malcolm Michael Johnson, Mark Alan Johnson, Pia Lyons Laborde, Eric Aguilar Lane, Raven Laster, Michael Anthony Lester, Sarah Jane Lindstedt, Alia Une' Manning, Joseph Grayson Martello, Natasha Lyn Mathis, Brittany Marie Melerine, Rayan Nachabe, Robert Earl Nash, Cornelius C. O'Malley, Kei ya le Osceola, Frank Godfred Parker, Corey Perrillioux, Kimani Lashie Ramee, Jacob Martin Robarts, Stephen Edward Roberson, William Russell Robinson, Kimberly Yvette Rome Farmer, Uriah Ariel Ruffin, Destin Noble Sather, John Reagan Savoie, Dorothy Mae Scott, Sirri Seats McCormick, Kim T. Sims, Angela Renee Singletary, Cassandra Jane Skinner, Kiara S. Slaton, Veleria Cardese Stevens, Maiya Lisa Stewart, Carla Swan, Katherine Eve Tapia, Farrin Terez Trufant, Rasec Vargas, Shadai Imani Vaughan, Kimberly Dawn Zetsch. Bachelor of Science, summa cum laude: Stephen Paul Barrouquere, Robert Allen Fortman, Grace Owens Jansen, Kim Nhung Thi Nguyen, Aaron Cornell Swanigan. Bachelor of Science, magna cum laude: Jeff A. Hebert, Donald Lawrence Langley, David William Lockhart. Bachelor of Science, cum laude: Adam Michael Brickeen, Jason La'Reece Dement, Benjamin Nicholas Garcia, Vincent Michael Genovese, Cedric Antonio Johnson, Jeremy Lawrence Kennedy, Marty Michael Lerille, Edwin Thomas Merrick, Justin Daniel Ricks, Jacob Deon Standley, Evan Lewis Tew, Kenny Anh Tiet, Hannah Elizabeth White, Antonio Laudelino Wood. Bachelor of Science: Michael Azeez, Matthew B. Bieber, Yahkire'el Brown, Brittany Marie Dauphin, Sean Thomas Delaune, Jordan Douglas, Matthew Garland Edens, Jose Felipe Estrada Madrid, Brian Edward Francis, Miranda Lyn Watkins Garbacz, Alicia Rachel Geary, Ashanti Bargky Gonzalez, Durrell Anthony Green, Ayron Manuel Guerra, Eric Aguilar Lane, Jacinta Ann Larkins, Ricardo Glenn Mesa, Abigail Marie Michel, Katina Bedden Nicholas, Trina L. Perry, Candace Faye Pique, Edward Rhall Pope, Spencer Matthew Sanderford, Elroy Dexter Seeley, Tanishia Skeith, Cathy Ann Smith, Jason Michael Thornton, Garland Gerard Williams, Leland B. Wilson. Master of Liberal Arts: Shantrella Kishaundra Baptiste, Maria Dietrich, Michelle Troy Domingue, Sally Elisabeth Drape, Marnie Laila Elsky, Arquette Vappie Guidry, Luther Ingersoll Jackson, Melinda Nichols Mayer, Laura Bradley Meagher, Bob Olson, Markuisha Patton, Wendy Kornegay Rowley, Jamie Elizabeth Schmill, Michelle Therese Simoneaux. Master of Professional Studies: Todd Anthony Adams, Kurt Garrison Amacker, Hope Anderson, Dustin Bourgeois, Aaronlyn Jéneau Breaux, Danielle Ross Carl, Cheruba Sophia Chavez, Amani Bevar Miryam Davies, Jabari Ayinde Davis, Sean Patrick Devine, Magdalena Jolanta Doerry, Joshua Donell Everett, Jasmine Esmeralda Lopez Flores, Padraig Sean Flynn, Michelle Nicole Green, Catherine Jeanne Grimm, Connor John Grootenhuis, KellyAnn Hackett, Chasity Tiara Haley Rivera, Zachery Paul Jakes Harris, Leah Pauline Hoffacker, John Anthony Jarvis, Christi Annette Jenkins, Jordan Todd Jones, Lauren Michelle Jones, Joseph Daniel Kemp, Melissa Mora King, Ryan Colleen Larkin, Brittney La'Jon Lee, Bryan Jay Levsen, Angela Marie Loomis, Olivia Anne Mayeaux, Matthew John McCarthy, Amy McDonald, Victoria Eleise Amanda McDowell, Christine Elizabeth McGee, Tranquilla Terell McGee, Brendan James Moore, Deonte Anthonique Munson, Ashley Marie Murray, Kelsey Nichole Olsen, Nicholas Barrett Powell, Emily Ann Puzz, Patricia Ann Regan, Jason Nehemiah Robledo, Clifford Scott Roysden, William Steffen Schumacher, Jamel Alan Scott, Hiwot Tesfaye Sidelil, Samuel Sotolongo, Haylie Allison Stone, Laurie Courtney Tigert, Tyler Norman Tunnell, Matthew Louis Volchansky, Leslie Deann Vorpahl, Jeffrey Harrison Walls, Shanice Chantee Webb, Matthew James Wheelahan, Benjamin Robert White, Sennet Joseph Wiggins, Kyaries Markell Williams, Lester Vernon Wilson, Peter Anthony Woullard, Stephanie Marie Write.

School of Public Health and Tropical Medicine

Bachelor of Science in Public Health, summa cum laude: Aliza Ali, Anja Beslic, Callie Ann Carlson, Hannah Miriam Stoller, Maya Nicole Vasishth. Bachelor of Science in Public Health, magna cum laude: Alexa Delaney Christianson, Emma LeeAnn Haas. Bachelor of Science in Public Health, cum laude: Margaux Elizabeth Bigelow, Victoria Elizabeth Carle, Ellen Sophia Chappelka, Rachel Alexa Eakins, Mary Louise Gilburg, Leah Blair Howard, Ava Capri Lambert, Hali Danae Ledet, Paige Yep Pearson, Alexander John Schwab, Payton Louise Somerville, Henry Mendoza Stoddard, Hayley J Tyler. Bachelor of Science in Public Health: Hailey Brooke Adler, Grace Elizabeth Authement, Emory Helena Babcock, Emma Danielle Bassin, Sara Caroline Beesley, Jennifer Zipora Berger, Alyssa Nicole Bialek, Zachary Andrew Block, Olivia Joyce Bonaccorso, Caroline McAllister Brown, Sarah Winlock Brown, Gabriella Rose Burns, David Wylie Butler, Jessica Tsai Caren, Srilan Cheyenne Casborne, Shelby Nicole Casper, Katherine Irene Chan, Jordan Ellis Charpentier, Farhana Sahar Chaudhry, Yingying Cheng, Lance Jacob Chervinsky, Rachel Briana Cominsky, Hannah Ruth Craig, Grace Somers Cronin, Mariana Lucia Del Valle, Alexandra Melisse Downs, Jessica Sybria Duckett, Rachel Jaye Epstein, Jeremy Lee Evans, Olivia J. Evans, Samantha Michelle Ferris, Emma Rose Freeman, Camille Rood Frink, Ellyn Marie Frohberg, Adrian Garcia, Luke Harrison Glancy, Edythe Sophia Glazer, Marion Isabelle Haggar, Harley Wobst Hanes, Adia Habibah Heisser, Rylee Hannah Hollub, Iris Elizabeth Hunt, Jacob Ari Hurwitz, Claire Michele Jacob, Olivia Rose Jacobs, Alec Peter Raymond Janis, Jillian Newell Jones, Melanie Rose Joseph, Arden Kaminir Kelley, Robert Joseph Knauff, Ryan Alexander Knight, Griffin Mohel Kulick, Elizabeth Ellen Laing, Blake Truett Langenbach, Anne Sophie Johanna Carolyn Lasley, Nagelle Jerne' LeBoyd, Ainur Lucas, Parker Prentiss Lynch, Cara K. Macdonald, Grace Annabella Marino, Celia Day Marion, James John Marsh VI, Abi Mbaye, Julia Anastasia McKinney, James Nelson McMullen, Leigh Moreault Miller, Hannah Morrison Minorini, Tayla Claire Moore, Molly Ying Calder Morein, Eliza Curtis Murphy, Laura Elizabeth Murphy, Akilan Murugesan, Vivek Bharat Naik, Claire Sandra Namboodri, Alisa Ruth Nelson, Erick Don Nguyen, Foster Jay Noone, Harmonii Macaw Odinga, Maria McCarthy Peterson, Paige Renee Pielet, Cianjanae Ellisha Purvis, Lian Maa Radcliffe, Masoud Ali Rezvani, Cassandra Elizabeth Peto Rice, Camila Aurora Rodriguez Coronado, Madeleine N. Ruiz, Jeanne Marie Ryan, Maria Patrizia Santos, Lindsay Gayle Scheer, Alexandra Voyagis Schoen, Alexander Shemper Schwartz, Lucas Isaac Seckler, Dominique Suzanne Simon, Hannah Rose Sklover, Kiera Skye Solomon, Isabelle Paige Sussman, Claire Elizabeth Sweeney, Sage Kim Teasley, Jenna Nicole Tobey, Laura Elizabeth Tonino, Rohen Ellis Turner, Alexandria Sterling Van Dall, Kelly Elizabeth Ward, Caroline R. Weinrauch, Marleina Weinstein, Evan Blake Wetstone, Mary Margaret Wilkinson, Kelsey Anne Williams, Katherine How Yen Wu Ho, Kylie Sue Marie Yocum, Alexis Frances Zucker. Doctor of Science: Mandelyn Louise Jones Carter, Emily Eisenberg Lobelo, Adejoke Ariyike Fatunde. Doctor of Philosophy: Saleh Babazadeh, Leslie Craig, Rindcy Davis, Jeral Patrece Self, Patrick Michael Stuchilk, Lan Zhang, Leah Zilversmit Pao. Master of Health Administration: Lina Asim Burhan Abdel Mageed, Gabriela Barth, Leslie Becnel, Eliana Victoria Belkin, Christiana Brown, Imani Sheri Brown, Joseph Alan Capelouto, William Rex Castleberry, Brandon Porter Cohen, Bryn Leigh Dragalin, Lauren Jones, Bensy Joseph, Rashmi Kotagi, Chloe Emma Lichtenthal, Molly Elizabeth Mallory, Zoe Neufeldt, Anudeep B. Pant, Sneha Saravanan, Alyssa Shinto, Saani Syed, Zeyad Tuffaha. Master of Public Health: Adebola Adebayo, Aisha Ahmad, Temitope Celstina Akintimehin, Sara Abdul Sattar Al Dahir, Richard Joseph Allen, Chloe Bea Abarbanel, Julia Arnopp Burns, Garrett Potter Atkins, Gabriela Alejandra Aviles, Sayema Badar, Emma Badra, Katie Lynne Bante, Jeremy Cooper Barr, Idman Abdirahman Jama Barre, Frank Charles Bashumika, Carlo Soriano Basilio, Bobby Joseph Bennett, Jasmine Nicole Berry, Courtni Blackstone, Johnny Andrew Blanchard, Evan Douglas Bolden Perry, Lawrence Carlos Britton, Ruvelle Nahdi Bropleh, Caroline Hathleen Campbell, Raven Cedeno, Sumaita Choudhury, Joshua David Crist, Annie Rhae Cisneros, Madeleine Rose Johnston Crilly, Claudia Cukrowski, Aaron Michael Cusato, Rachel Shirey Dauterive, Sohini Deva, Peter Brock Doley, Alixandra Leigh Domney, Victoria Duong, Darrell Duty, Kathryne Grace Earnest, Lane Olivia Edwards, Emily Madison Eickhoff, Linsey Nicole Eldridge, Brooks Everett Elliston, Inih Jonah Essien, Kytara Michelle Epps, Rufus Faggons, Laura Wuetcher Fairbanks, Jaime Davey Felix, Carolyn Jane Ferlic, Claire Baudouin Fitzgerald, Leann Carol Freudinger, Hilary Gibson, Frances Loretta Gill, Kaitlin Gibson, Fortunate Godza, Sindhu Gollapudi, Crystal Gonzalez, Katherine Anne Graham, Rachel Marie Graham, James Brett Gravois, Tatiana Greene, Maya Elizabeth Gross, Xinyue Gu, Meryl Virginia Hahne, Alexandra Maria Hamb, Jack William Healy, Kionna Henderson, Olivia May Hermantin, Claudia Geraldina Herrera Martinez, Eleanor Felicity Hugh Jones, Sonya Shorty Hill, Sara Iguodala, Madeline Owens Jansen, John Kyle Jenkins, Eleanor Rose Johnson, Marissa Anjelle Jones, Djely Inamfumu Kabulo, John Scott King, Kendall Beverly Knuth, Kantha Ratnam Kolla, Rosemary Kovacic, Nassir Kowdan, Ellie Marie Kriner, Jennifer Grace LaMori, Patricia Anne LeDoux, Meng Li, Aleisha Lippincott, Miguel Angel Lopez, Jayant Mahajan, Leigh Soule Mahlum, Mary Maltchev, Danika Marzluff, Kiley Mayfield, Brandon McGhie, Maggie McGinnis, Meredith Claire McInturff, Victoria Meiklejohn, Lindsey Miller, Tiphaine Juliette Monroe, Elizabeth Lanier Morris, Abigail Louise Mowen, Katherine Linnea Murphy, Carly Marie Ng, Linda Marie Nix, Rafat Noor, Jeremy Micah Nudell, Aderonke Olufunmilayo Obayomi, Nina Nneka Oguamanam, Nneka Chinelo Okeke, Tianqi Ouyang, Bryan Omokhogie Oyarebu, Jillian Marie Paist, Jamie Brook Palefsky, Isabella M. Parise, Yeyun Park, Megan Grace Parks, Catherine Payton, Chen Peng, Sterling Perkins, Gabrielle Angelique Perry, Lydia Prebeck, Fahim Punja, Ana Lucia Ramirez Garcia, Alexander C. Razavi, Leah Riefberg, Lily Rubin Miller, Katherine Schulze, Glenis Michael Scott, Hosam Yahia Ahmed Abdo Shalaby, Robert Trevor Sherburne, Hao Si, Kylie Cameron Shadle, David Sheid Silver, Jason Cole Smith, Kendra Jeanne Smith, Kenya Morgan Smith, Faryn Solomon, Brit Watson Sovic, Brigitte Christine Spence, Aiden Joseph Sperry, Samantha Stadnik, Jessica Jane Stapleton, Ramelia Amina Stewart, John Thomas Stockton, Dawn Szeltner, Emily Szklarski, Abhi Talajia, Rui Tang, Riley Elizabeth Taylor, Johana Elizabeth Teigen, Frank Jason Thomas, James Drew Toppin, Dollnovan Tran, Beja Y. Turner, Silvi Vachhani, Fabio Augusto Vieira de Carvalho Moraes, Yanchen Wang, Yeyun Wang, Richard Ray Williams, Tylar Williams, Jacqueline Rae Willits, Lauren Wolf, Isabella Tianwen Wu, Rachel Virginia Wyda, Hallie Yee, Siyao Zhang, Wenhao Zhang, Siyu Zhen, Christina Zurbuchen. Master of Science: Shuo Bai, Kai Chen, Hanyu Hu, Yajing Hu, Austin Jones, Zhihan Li, Pan Liu, Jessica Lynn Randazzo, Xuzhuo Zhao. Master of Public Health and Tropical Medicine: Adekola Adedeji, Aditi Basnet, Ryneil Zita Castro, Kevin Crooks, Philip Michael Doyle, Skye Greer, Sarah E. Hill, Tyler Ross Jarrett, Leta Ko, Thomas Reed Kyllo, Kaci DiAnn McCoy, Madelyn Jewel McDonald, Jared Nicholas Palazza, Meghan Sable, Anna Christine Sanford, Kelsey Marie Williams. Master of Science in Public Health: Rachael Allyn Bentley, Irena G. Brates, Kamaria Brisco, Catherine Blair Brence, Samantha Maria Carman, Ingrid Castillo, Victoria Cavallino, Katherine Jean Chan, Dongxia Chen, Emily Jordan Cothern, Michael Cox, Kyra Headrick, Clifford Thomas Holeski Hayashi, Aijia Jiang, Adam Newell Bohn Johnson, Helen Elizabeth Keevy, Longarty Kemsolbaye, Gabriel John Klaff III, Krista Micah Montgomery, Chenzhou Pan, Rachel Michelle Podgorski, Collin Potter, Henry Thomas Pronovost, Jerome Smith, Jerred Tyler Stevens, Zihan Wei.

School of Science and Engineering

Bachelor of Arts, summa cum laude: Maya Shaar. Bachelor of Arts, magna cum laude: Spencer P. Burns, Hannah Ruth Butler. Bachelor of Arts, cum laude: Sophie F. Guirard, Jessica Louise Weed. Bachelor of Arts: Ana Maria Ionescu, Lexi Jeanne Kahn, Logan Mollie Pincus, Hannah Schneider, Nina Son, Mollie R. Toubin, Isabel B. Walton. Bachelor of Science, summa cum laude: Hannah Elise Anderson, Brenna Elaine Armfield, Sichen Bao, Jenna Nicole Bates, Jana Becker, Pranav Bhargava, Adam Gabriel Burstain, Genevieve Taplitz Curtin, Paul Gabriel Doyen, Pooja Dubey, Adina Sophie Kazan, Nadia Noor Khan, Haley Parker Kiernan, Guy Daniel Knapp, Emily Margaret Milner, Kyra Rae Ness Lanckriet, Lauren Uyen Nguyen, Evelyn Kristofik Ohaus, Emma Pejko, Alison Sara Ruttenberg, Devin Nina Skoll, Hannah Miriam Stoller, Maya Nicole Vasishth, Devin Shayne Videlefsky, Claudia Erin Wittich. Bachelor of Science, magna cum laude: Shees Muhammad Ahmed, Audrey Anne Brown, Maya Sunjin Cohen, Sophie I. Crone, Lauren Raye Dartez, Sean Walker Deery, Michael I. Diaz, Lily Samantha Glotzer, Jack T. McDonnell, Malgorzata Klaudia Nowakowska, India Reidt, Theodore Nicholas Rudic, Isabella Perlis Shindler, Allyson Mindi Silver, Danielle Brooke Statman, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Tholen, Marissa Taylor Weir. Bachelor of Science, cum laude: Ines M. Aguerre, Siri Stolen Anderson, Vanessa Ann Asaro, Anna Frances Asher, Sara Elizabeth Badenhausen, Peter E. Balcke, Alexa Hope Balmuth, Julien Conner Bourgeois, Hannah Drew Broderick, Molly Rose Broe, Hussain Ameer M. Bukannan, Sean James Byrne, Caroline Elissa Camp, Helena Cohen Candaele, Sydney Ann Caputo, Victoria Elizabeth Carle, Meredith Ann Catchings, Alison Rose Cunningham, Angelina Marie Ditta, Isabella Carelli Donnell, Gabrielle Marie Duncan, Rachel Alexa Eakins, Olivia J. Gallagher Kowit, Corey Simon Gitman, Carly Sara Goldberg, Branden Hentrich, Peyton Anthony Hopkins, Jacqueline Odette Kandalaft, Shira Jessica Kaplan, Emily Kristina Klein, Tessa Renee Lavorgna, Pauline Leah Lejfer, Nicole Elise Libert, Brittany Ruby Maldano, Amit Savyon Perlin, Emily Marilyn Elizabeth Ramier, Noah B. Reichman, Anna Emilee Saxon, Sara Loar Schlesinger, Justin B. Snyder, Ariel Blue Stevenson, Megan Stowe Thurston, Camly Phuong Tram, Lauren Hunter Uram, Emma Carmion Weisner, Sydney Leigh Werner, Sophia Hope Witheiler, Claire Keiko Willis, Casi Anne Wogenrich, Jessie Zhan. Bachelor of Science: Sejal Vani Agrawal, Olivia Margaret Anderson, Annalise S. Apt, Lily Anna Baer, Jordan Bailey Banker, Kemi Barleycorn, Laura Anne Bartusiak, Adelaide Newman Basco, Alexis Katherine Bell Pierce, Talia Sara Berman, Liana May Bethala, Grace Constance Bloomfield, Blaine Dale Bonis, Younes Boulares, Lorelei Constance Brand, Shawn Christopher Brignac Jr., Madeline Rose Broccoli, Carter L. Brock, Kendall Rhys Brock, Ty Michael Buckley, Jacob Sherman Budin, Anne B. Caffery, Abigail Mary Cantwell, Rachel Brooke Carrieri, Ivan Castillo, Zoe Rachel Cebulash, Cailyn Mackenzie Challinor, Anna Grace Chapin, Christopher Lee Cheatwood, Christopher William Chiklakis, Samantha Dorothea Clark, Victoria Teresa Clark, Natalie Marie Coburn, Grant Stephen Collins, Sarah Anne Cook, Marina Justine Corbisiero, Madeline Elise Corcoran, Kimberly Heather Cortez, Raven Nicole Cox, Cameron Jay Crain, Alexander L. Cristian, Chloe Cristian, Julliane Taylor Crochet, Grace Bridget Cushing, Anna Louise Katherine Dahl, Patrick Joseph Dailey, Brice Allen Davis, Samuel Parker Davis, Akaash Raj Duppatla, Carly F. Elkin, Kindal Ashlyn Ellis, Joel P Epling, Wen Epstein Fisher, Henry Stanley Fanning, Yasmine Lia Farassat, Molly Elizabeth Fava, Danielle Marie Fernandes, Katherine M. Fisher, John Anthony Foster, Sarah Elizabeth Foster, Ellyn Marie Frohberg, Micah Orion Garber, Nicole Elizabeth Garcia, Margo Hera Gellert, Jason Steven Georgis, Julia Rae Gerla, Blake Spencer Gershon, Samuel Aaron Ginsberg, David Girgis, Logan Caroline Gold, Jaime Paige Goldman, Mark Bailey Graffagnini, Julia Marie Granchi, Samuel Benjamin Grant, Sterling B. Green, Audrey Lee Griffith, Tiera Jade Gulum, Adrian J. Gutierrez, Nicholas Matthew Hallal, Hailee Jeanne Catherine Hammond, Harley Wobst Hanes, Emma Grace Hanewinckel, Elizabeth Mohr Hauser, Tyler J. Hawk, Juntao He, Jared William Heller, Lillian Frances Heller, Amelia Rose D'Onofrio Hernandez, Julianna Latimer Heron, John Connor Hill, Lauren Grace Hitt, Caroline Grace Hixon, Kathleen Mary Hughes, Sarah Marie Humphrey, Kristin Dinma Ijeh, Ellen Bold Jaeger, Gaelan Eloise James McMurray, William Edwards Jessee, Anna Elizabeth Johnson, Hayleigh Butler Johnson, Justine Alexandra Jorgensen, Emily Brooke Kaminski, Sara Elizabeth Karaosmanoglu, Elizabeth Mary Kern, Sara Elizabeth Kessler, Jonathan Kestenbaum, Joseph Hyunjoon Kim, Chelsea R. Knipp, Margaret Marie Kobelski, Daniel Alexander Kruzel, Yush Kukreja, Molly Elizabeth Lancaster, Blake Truett Langenbach, Samantha Ariel Lapayowker, Amanda Rachel Lee, Gwendolyn Storm Leifer, Olivia Susanne Lenzo, Olivia Annabel Lev, Alyssa Lynn Liehr, Samantha Corina Loberg, Robert Leo Lobrano II, Hanh Hong Luu, Trevor Kelly Maguire, Hannah R. Malinosky, Emily Samantha Manis, Kendall Catherine Mapstone, Rebekah N. Markel, James John Marsh VI, Sydney Faith Martin, Gregory Marzo, Julia Rose Masia, Mallory Masiello, Isabel Maria Masvidal, Faith Morgan Maxwell, Jackson Perry McCabe, Emma Reiss McCormack, Caitlin Noelle McCormick, Julia L. McDowell, Katherine Ann McEnerney, Steven Austin Medina, Prakriti Mehta, Nuri Atiya Melancon, Hannah Mercorella, Claire Rebecca Mersereau, Rishij Sanjay Mewada, Emily Elizabeth Meyer, Jason D. Meyerovitz, Leigh Moreault Miller, Morni A. Modi, Bryce Joseph Montalbano, Christopher Moroz Jr., Lillian Kathryn Morris, Shirine Moukaled, Anise Alexandra Muir, Claire Sandra Namboodri, Saihariharan Nedunchezhian, Alisa Ruth Nelson, Sara Mae Nethercutt, Elizabeth Nicole Neuburger, Sandy Ly Nguyen, Monica Schevon Nicoletti, Molly S. Nolan, Anna Laurence North, Lindsey B. O'Brien, Samantha Sydney O'Connell, Chloe M. O'Donoghue, Ariana Marie O'Shea, Megan Claire Ogburn, Megan Elizabeth O'Hare, Callie Elizabeth Oliver, Kelowna Lilly Ostwald, Blake E. Ouvrier, Owen M. Parra, Samantha Jean Paschkes, Tayler Domonique Payton, Elizabeth Marie Peck, Samantha F. Perry, Jack Christopher Petrides, Joshua Glen Pincus, Ryann Michelle Poe, Caroline Grace Pollard, Ashley Anne Pollicelli, Sofia Danielle Portuondo, Jacob H. Rabin, Morgan Jayde Rea, Celeste Michelle Reames, Noah Everet Reiss, Amy Lynn Ren, Noah Coyote Richardson, Devon Cassidy Riegel, Emily Katherine Rigby, Amanda Ringland, Sabrina Newman Robichaud, Haley Sue Robinson, Ethan D. Rodriguez, Madeline Rae Rombough, Austin William Rose, Alex Aviv Rosen, Zack Tyler Rosenbloom, Shayna Marie Ross, Ritcha Anand Roy, Hannah Rae Rubinstein, Alexa Shaye Rummel, Lucy Michaela Ryan, Anastasia Adrianne Sabga, Adam Benjamin Samolsky, Maxwell Bailey Sandler, Maria Patrizia Santos, Bilal Mahmoud Sarmini, Adelaide Bouton Sartor, Ross Jacob Schickler, George Maxwell Schnitzer, Sydney Paige Schwartz, Katerina Shirokova, Carly Leah Silvers, Dakota Sims, Clover Louellen Singsen, Michelle Situ, Hannah Alania Skinner, Karina Elise Smiley, Laura Ruthann Smith, Daniel Natan Smolley, Marcella Julia Marie Stanley, Christopher M. Stephens, Carly Rose Stevens, Caitlin Susan Strozewski, Brandon Roger Suchyta, Andrew Joseph Sullivan, Jake Stuart Szasz, Oskay Alexander Taskin, Sage Kim Teasley, Theresa Bocage Thompson, Andrew Martin Hsieh Tomenga, Nguyet Hanh Mary Tran, Adam M. Treviño, Hannah Pearl Trinkle, Meghan Rychelle Troup, Samuel Lee Vancini, Lucy Jane Verheggen, Julia B. Wallerstein, Jonah Simon Wander, Aubrey Wang, Rebecca Shuyu Wang, Emily Lauren Ward, Kyle Robert Weinstein, William Bernard Olivier Weinstein, Eli Lloyd Weitzman, Sarah Weprin, Mary Margaret Wilkinson, Jasmine Ariel Williams, Grant Michael Wilson, Emma Jacqueline Woldenberg, Sydney Wolofsky, Christopher Tze Yu Wong, Colin Henry Yaccarino, Sarah Taylor Yanofsky, Brianna Nancy Young, Henry Hart Young, Michelle N. Zelnick, Shu Zhang, Paris Wei Zhang, Xiao Jin Zheng. Bachelor of Science in Engineering, summa cum laude: Samuel Verduzco Copper. Bachelor of Science in Engineering, cum laude: Hussain Ameer M. Bukannan. Bachelor of Science in Engineering: William Lean Adams, Adrianna Marie Aliquo, Luke E. Artzt, Mason Michael Babin, David Mordechai Bar Or, Ann Marie Barfield, Millicent Mary Rose Beard, Samuel William Belden, Nicholas Alexander Benner, Erin Elizabeth Blake, Thanh Thu Bui, Christian Jordan Calimlim, Chloe Allison Celingant Copie, Joshua Kiprop Cheruyot, Kyle K. Chin, Jasmine Bresean Clark, John F. Clarke, Nicholas I. Coe, Kevin Michael Conrad, Max Sebastian Cooper, Kendal Nicole Crowther, Benjamin N. Cutrer, Jason A. Dent, Hannah Alicia Eherenfeldt, Matthew Christopher Elliott, Megan Elizabeth Escott, Jacqueline Carmela Failla, Adam Mathew Feinstein, Jo'Kia Shir Mae Minor Greely, Spring Shamira Guilford, Shreya S. Gunda, Katarina Frances Hall, Dylan Fischer Hecht, Marissa Danielle Heffler, Chloe Paige Hoffmann, Jordan Elizabeth Hornick, Blake Austyn Hornosky, Siyang Hu, Mckenzie Anne Hutchinson, Elizabeth Sujin Hwang, Clara Jane Ives, Isabella Francesca Johnson, Charles Aloysius Kelly III, Armand Keshishian, Benjamin Moshe Knapp, Adam D. Kolkin, Avery Paul Kravitz, Melissa Faith Liberson, Christian Michael Logarbo, Allison Ruth Marguiles, Andrew Christopher Markel, Cooper Emmerich Marshall, Genevieve Carstens Mattei, Mckenzie Mae Melius, Daniel Mena Carroll, Monica Angelle Mixon, Elise Marie Moore, Eli Roe Mordini, William C. Nelson, Nathan Phuoc Nguyen, Sarah Marie Nwia, Bretlyn Teresa Pancio, Ellen Elizabeth Pepperell, Ashish Raj, André Rincón Luna, Michael August Rizzuto, Elizabeth Linn Roney, Rachel Russell, Afsheen Sajjadi, Claire Anne Sentilles, Renee C. Short, Dinika Singh, Derek Maurice Spillane, Steven Hartzel Stradley, Joshua James Talbot, Jaylon McCain Tellis, James Lee Trout, Jessie Elizabeth Troxler, Richard Alan Urbanowski, Megan Elizabeth Vasterling, Joshua Erwa Yao. Doctor of Philosophy: Emiliya Michelle Adelson, Benjamin Cooper Boniece, Michael Charles Brachfeld, Dana Lauren Carstens, Sicong Chen, Lisa Kay Chinn, Angela Marie Crist, Jeffrey Scott Darling, Derek Cyrus Dashti, Chike George Ezeh, Nicholas Evans Fears, Patricia Ranae Fontenot, Aleksandra Janina Goezycka, Alexej Gossmann, Matthew Blake Hillyer, Krista Lyn Jankowski, Jacobs Harris Jordan, Giovanni Martinus Kelly, Margaret Elizabeth Herring Keogh, Elizabeth Roxana Kimbrough, Kirsten Swonger Koretz, Samantha Leigh Kurtz, Monica Marie Lebron, Xzania White Lee, Baraka Shariff Lwoya, Rachel Marie Moss, Hakm Yousef Murad, Ajay Muralidharan, Adam Jay Ollanik, Laura Mereness Perry, Lea Petrovic, Layla Nedal Qasim, Jennifer Bryant Rious, John Thomas Robertson, Debaroty Roy, Lauren Rachel Ruelens, Meysam Jason Duane Schuster, Shahami, Lukasz Sikora, Samuel Charles Sklare, Peter Henry Tellez, Dawn Elizabeth Westhoff, Sydney Alexandra Wing, Rebecca Lee Wolstein, Chunlei Yue. Master of Science: Mitzi Helene Alfortish, Nathan Andrew Bedell, Saeed Behzadinasab, Caroline Rose Blackert Beyer, Jacob Enrique Borenstein, Adrienne Lynn Persac Brackey, Jacob Matthew Campos, Michael Nicholas Cappelli, Justin Dalton Carter, Benjamin John Elanjikal Chacko, Rachel Nerys Cook, Chelsea Elizabeth Cornwell, Erin Elizabeth Covert, Jessica Truc Lan Dang, Anthony Salem Elias, Megan Elizabeth Escott, Xiaobo Fan, Catherine Elizabeth Fitzpatrick, Lisa Anne Fredenburg, Ashton Jeremy Friend, Akhila Gopal, Cynthia Frances Grimes, Morgan Riccal Harris, Kimberly Hinh, Alanna Marie Ross Humphrey, Clara Jane Ives, Chandler Everett Jackson, Yasmin Monique Jacobs, Samantha Kelsey Johnson, Jessica Kassner, Taylor Duran Kemp, Nicholas Tyson Kerry, Hibah Khan, Adam D. Kolkin, Elizabeth Anne Krzywicki, Bria Latianna Landry, Jordana Morgan Levitt, Houze Li, Brendan Randall McQuillen, Tyler Alexander Metz, Stephanie Ann Moberg, Lisa Jean Mordell, Harper Sylvia Moskowitz, Emma Elizabeth Newton, Peter Xuan Nguyen, Yuxuan Nong, Elsia Anne Obus, Natalie Michelle Owen Bermúdez, Anping Pan, Alexander Jeffrey Pate, Haley Marie Peele, Laura Mereness Perry, Lea Petrovic, Cari Rand, Kiersten Emily Rankel, Daniel James Rees, Jessica Nicole Reynolds, Kemberly Joanna Rivera, Kristen Marie Rosamond, Christopher Russell, Cameron Safaspour, Ishwarya Satyavarapu, Katherine Louise Sgouros, Alexandra Mary Sherman, Samuel Mathias Shovers, Bradley Alexander Silk, Carly Leah Silvers, Hallie Jordyn Singer, Dinika Singh, William Lewis Smith, William Bradford Snyder, Erin Elizabeth Stafford, Catherine Claire Starks, Liad Stearns, Daniel Techabunyart, Sherman Tmuonguan Tran, Leah Elizabeth Walsh, Amy Wang, Lindi Wang, Rebecca Shuyu Wang, Lauren Ashley Washington, Hannah Lee Watts, Freya Aideen Woods, Joshua Erwa Yao, Ashton Langley Young, Yijia Yu, Junjie Zhong, Lauren Elisabeth deBlanc.

School of Social Work

Doctor of Social Work: Lauren Miller Apple, Mark Ballou, Jamie Lashay Barney, Antrina Monea Bell, Samuel Lewis Bradley, Kristian Delane Clark, Natasha Dyer Eberly, Katherine C. Godshall, Sheila Korones Gold, Gwendolyn Wilson Hollinger, Ngawang Legshe, Tarsha Ann Magee, Pamela Lynn Savage, Sherita Lashay Tompkins, Roger A. Walker. Master of Science: Rachel Nicole Adams, Jessica Jing Fintak, Dana Leah French, Brianna Lashae Grant, Mark St. Antoine Rogers II, Hope Raphaela Slon, Merina Sofiati. Master of Social Work: Rachel Nicole Adams, Regina Gail Allulli, Gabrielle Lynn Arguello Abramson, Caleigh Stewart Balsamo, Zoe Mathilde Temagami Bock, Jasmine LaFaith Brewer, Lawrence Carlos Britton, DeTerrance Antwan Brown, Keiera Keiron Buckles, Huyen Thu Bui, Kyla Kathryn Burke, Raven O. Cedeno, Brett Chalfin, Kelsey Chien Chi Chang, Luliana Veda Charles, Julie Anna Collura, Bridget Mary Conboy, Madison Faithe Conlay, Connie Marie Conway, Mimi Marie Cordray, Semaj Tamara Crumpton, Victoria Lambrou Davidson, Samantha Stephanie Davila, Domonique Ashanté Dickerson, Laura Ann Dickinson, Raquel U. Dominguez, Emily Joyce Doyle, Rena Brasseaux Dumas, Lindsey Suzanne Fields, Jessica Jing Fintak, Armando Miguel Fraile, Jessica Rachel Frankel, Diane Dougall Freedman, Karrie Caldwell Gaspard, Brianna Lashae Grant, Madeline Marie Gribbon, Cynthia Frances Grimes, Isabel Juliet Groedel, JudyAnne Guerin, Mauraiel Cloudiah Hackett, Chloe Kathleen Haagen, Raven Nicole Hatcher, Chloe Leanne Hill, Micaela Helene Hirsch, Sara Mellown Houston, Anna Maria Hrnjak, Amanda Joyce Hull, Lindsey Hannah Johnson, Jennifer Renee Keyte, Margaret Elizabeth King, Brandie Tero Kohn, Amanda Cherie Lally, Bethany Rose LeBlanc, Emily Anne Marion, Megan Elizabeth Matteson, Marisa Mary Moon, Issa Inez Moquete, Melanie Jane Moulder, Leah Arlene Munroe, Amy Kirsten O'Brien, Michael Casey O'Hara, Mary Jessica Okoth, Emily Korting Pepin, Maria Isabella Pontoriero, Malia Caroline Robello, Brianna Nicole Rock, Mark St. Antoine Rogers II, Michael M. Rudis, Nicolas Tyrell Sanders, Diana Patricia Sequeira, Kaylee Katherine Simon, Allison Jane Skapik, Irina Sleptsova, Elizabeth Brooking Stalfort, Arianne Elizabeth Stallings, Germika Marie Stewart, Mary Katherine Elizabeth Sullivan, Sarah Elizabeth Tebbe, Julisa Grace Tindall, Taylor Rayne Turco, Leichmann Bracey Twiner, Rachel Nicole Vangilder, Vanessa Nicole Villalobos, Margaret Ann Vore, Nathaniel Ross Wallo, Jing Wang, Ashton Boyd Westbrook, Lisa Beth Williams, Nicole J. Williams, Wesley Mantoya Williams, Abigail Burr Wynne Wilson, Nicole Paige de la Fuente.